2003 Indian Creek Triathlon

ALL DIVISIONS

June 08, 2003


Results By Farrel LeBoeuf
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

John Deshotel

40

9

12:13.6

24:26

1

48:41.3

24.6

1

20:00.6

6:27

1:20:55.6

2

Kevin Cart

33

24

13:22.5

26:44

4

48:51.0

24.6

2

19:09.2

6:11

1:21:22.9

3

Bobo Anderson

40

15

12:59.9

25:58

2

48:02.8

25.0

3

20:27.4

6:36

1:21:30.2

4

Joseph Lee

38

5

11:35.6

23:10

5

50:41.1

23.7

4

20:31.8

6:37

1:22:48.5

5

George Sobiesk

39

12

12:35.1

25:10

6

49:49.6

24.1

5

21:28.6

6:55

1:23:53.4

6

Dan Ahrens

33

8

12:08.8

24:16

8

52:33.6

22.8

6

19:29.8

6:17

1:24:12.3

7

Ken St. Pe

36

4

11:32.6

23:04

7

52:43.6

22.8

7

20:15.6

6:32

1:24:31.9

8

Sam Hayes

15

2

10:51.0

21:42

2

52:00.9

23.1

1

22:10.9

7:09

1:25:02.9

9

Warren McDonald

36

32

13:50.0

27:40

11

51:34.6

23.3

8

20:06.3

6:29

1:25:31.0

10

Sarah Griffin

20

1

10:38.7

21:16

4

55:29.1

21.6

2

19:55.5

6:25

1:26:03.4

11

Ashley LaSalle

27

10

12:27.9

24:54

12

53:02.0

22.6

9

20:40.7

6:40

1:26:10.7

12

Christopher Downey

37

3

11:12.9

22:24

3

53:29.2

22.4

3

21:28.8

6:55

1:26:11.0

13

Joe O'Brien

22

17

13:01.8

26:02

13

52:34.3

22.8

10

21:38.4

6:59

1:27:14.6

14

Brad Ryder

26

34

13:55.3

27:50

31

54:25.3

22.1

11

19:48.1

6:23

1:28:08.8

15

Don Cassano

29

14

12:53.8

25:46

10

52:29.7

22.9

12

23:09.4

7:28

1:28:33.0

16

Jim Gross

42

31

13:44.5

27:28

14

52:03.2

23.1

13

22:56.4

7:24

1:28:44.1

17

Tony Dietz

33

100

17:12.6

34:24

28

50:56.3

23.6

14

20:59.0

6:46

1:29:08.0

18

Glyn Rogers

45

35

14:06.0

28:12

25

53:47.2

22.3

15

21:17.9

6:52

1:29:11.2

19

Tommy Ryder

33

99

17:09.9

34:18

24

50:42.9

23.7

16

21:23.8

6:54

1:29:16.7

20

Chris Armentor

30

61

15:30.4

31:00

21

52:19.3

22.9

17

21:32.0

6:57

1:29:21.8

21

Denver Benton

23

89

16:38.3

33:16

18

50:57.5

23.6

18

22:02.4

7:06

1:29:38.3

22

David Baker

31

20

13:06.5

26:12

16

54:19.8

22.1

19

22:19.3

7:12

1:29:45.7

23

Chris Klipping

39

28

13:35.6

27:10

15

53:30.4

22.4

20

22:55.9

7:24

1:30:02.0

24

Lawrence Uter

11

12:30.6

25:00

30

55:48.2

21.5

21

22:00.0

7:06

1:30:18.9

25

Jody Ferguson

34

75

16:07.8

32:14

23

51:43.5

23.2

22

22:30.9

7:15

1:30:22.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Terry Butts

33

3

11:09.7

22:18

3

51:03.6

23.5

23

28:14.0

9:06

1:30:27.4

27

Tim Daigle

43

47

14:59.0

29:58

17

52:36.2

22.8

24

22:57.0

7:24

1:30:32.3

28

Karl Williamson

36

69

15:57.6

31:54

36

54:10.3

22.2

25

20:24.7

6:35

1:30:32.7

29

Miah Broussard

26

2

11:00.3

22:00

9

54:00.3

22.2

26

25:39.5

8:16

1:30:40.2

30

Terry Kincaid

54

33

13:54.3

27:48

33

54:34.7

22.0

27

22:12.3

7:10

1:30:41.5

31

Ryan Green

28

77

16:12.0

32:24

37

54:11.8

22.1

28

20:30.2

6:37

1:30:54.0

32

David Guillory

37

90

16:43.2

33:26

27

51:25.3

23.3

29

22:56.5

7:24

1:31:05.1

33

Jay Deworth

43

25

13:23.4

26:46

34

55:11.5

21.7

30

22:40.9

7:19

1:31:15.9

34

John Broussard

38

80

16:14.2

32:28

35

53:37.5

22.4

31

21:27.2

6:55

1:31:19.0

35

Tucker Perret

21

7

12:06.8

24:12

29

56:10.2

21.4

32

23:08.4

7:28

1:31:25.5

36

Norman Nolan

28

54

15:11.6

30:22

20

52:36.2

22.8

33

23:48.0

7:41

1:31:35.8

37

Brady Mills

27

46

14:55.9

29:50

32

53:30.0

22.4

34

23:43.5

7:39

1:32:09.6

38

Ben Hawn

45

105

17:23.6

34:46

46

54:02.9

22.2

35

20:43.7

6:41

1:32:10.3

39

Dirk Harris

25

59

15:20.4

30:40

26

52:45.8

22.7

36

24:07.2

7:47

1:32:13.5

40

Robby Burleigh

31

67

15:56.3

31:52

43

54:47.4

21.9

37

21:51.1

7:03

1:32:34.9

41

Scott Harville

46

63

15:37.1

31:14

39

54:53.5

21.9

38

22:20.4

7:12

1:32:51.1

42

Edward Hardin

34

62

15:36.3

31:12

45

55:30.1

21.6

39

21:50.2

7:03

1:32:56.7

43

Elizabeth Claire

5

13:12.1

26:24

5

55:09.1

21.8

4

24:40.1

7:57

1:33:01.4

44

Chuck Owens

40

45

14:48.8

29:36

48

56:42.1

21.2

40

21:39.6

6:59

1:33:10.6

45

Bobby Guidry

36

114

17:45.2

35:30

42

52:55.0

22.7

41

22:53.4

7:23

1:33:33.7

46

Phillip Jones

41

98

17:08.8

34:16

62

55:46.7

21.5

42

20:46.3

6:42

1:33:41.9

47

Dawn Vick

36

65

15:50.0

31:40

53

56:21.7

21.3

43

21:33.4

6:57

1:33:45.2

48

Michael Bond

40

3

13:56.5

27:52

2

55:14.4

21.7

1

24:51.0

8:01

1:34:02.0

49

Paul Skowronek

39

23

13:22.1

26:44

40

57:09.1

21.0

44

23:31.7

7:35

1:34:03.0

50

Charles Rush

46

50

15:03.8

30:06

38

55:22.8

21.7

45

23:44.6

7:39

1:34:11.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Steven Kimball

26

4

11:33.9

23:06

1

49:43.7

24.1

5

32:57.3

10:38

1:34:15.0

52

Patrick Gray

49

113

17:44.5

35:28

74

56:35.8

21.2

46

19:56.7

6:26

1:34:17.0

53

Rick Fitts

41

111

17:35.4

35:10

22

50:15.4

23.9

47

26:27.0

8:32

1:34:17.8

54

Chip Clark

31

29

13:39.2

27:18

19

54:03.8

22.2

48

26:41.7

8:36

1:34:24.9

55

Darren Theriot

38

83

16:22.5

32:44

51

55:30.5

21.6

49

22:36.0

7:17

1:34:29.1

56

Stacey McMickens

31

36

14:06.7

28:12

41

56:28.4

21.3

50

24:00.1

7:45

1:34:35.3

57

John Donovan

48

6

16:16.9

32:32

1

52:42.5

22.8

2

25:44.6

8:18

1:34:44.1

58

Linzie Ledford

20

6

11:36.8

23:12

55

1:00:45.0

19.8

51

22:29.9

7:15

1:34:51.8

59

Justin Stoeckle

33

42

14:25.1

28:50

50

57:18.2

20.9

52

23:26.1

7:34

1:35:09.6

60

Bill Morrison

42

66

15:53.9

31:46

57

56:39.0

21.2

53

22:45.6

7:20

1:35:18.6

61

Heather Black

27

51

15:09.6

30:18

52

56:59.1

21.1

54

23:15.2

7:30

1:35:23.9

62

Stewart Delcambre

35

30

13:43.6

27:26

44

57:11.0

21.0

55

24:41.7

7:58

1:35:36.3

63

Kendal Broussard

36

8

16:32.1

33:04

6

55:23.8

21.7

6

23:55.4

7:43

1:35:51.5

64

John Davidson, Jr.

22

87

16:31.5

33:02

70

56:58.1

21.1

56

22:29.1

7:15

1:35:58.8

65

Rusty Stultz

35

55

15:15.3

30:30

60

57:26.0

20.9

57

23:25.9

7:33

1:36:07.3

66

Jimmy Vermaelen

19

16

13:00.9

26:00

69

1:00:28.3

19.8

58

22:38.6

7:18

1:36:07.9

67

Michael Ford

29

88

16:32.8

33:04

54

55:47.5

21.5

59

24:13.3

7:49

1:36:33.7

68

Spencer Martin

33

84

16:26.6

32:52

56

56:00.0

21.4

60

24:12.0

7:48

1:36:38.7

69

Greg Daniel

36

117

17:49.9

35:38

75

56:43.1

21.2

61

22:16.0

7:11

1:36:49.1

70

Kenneth Dunaway

47

109

17:31.2

35:02

67

55:51.1

21.5

62

23:54.4

7:43

1:37:16.8

71

Jim Balfe

48

116

17:46.6

35:32

71

55:54.3

21.5

63

23:36.9

7:37

1:37:17.9

72

John Thompson

35

86

16:29.4

32:58

72

57:16.3

21.0

64

23:41.1

7:38

1:37:26.9

73

Roy Smith

36

1

12:16.7

24:32

3

58:27.4

20.5

3

26:54.6

8:41

1:37:38.8

74

Elizabeth Cassano

33

107

17:29.8

34:58

63

55:37.5

21.6

65

24:39.3

7:57

1:37:46.7

75

Chris Daigle

42

97

17:07.6

34:14

80

58:48.6

20.4

66

22:14.2

7:10

1:38:10.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

William Ingram

35

64

15:40.1

31:20

61

57:04.6

21.0

67

25:59.8

8:23

1:38:44.6

77

Winston Hermann

32

72

16:02.7

32:04

49

55:34.5

21.6

68

27:07.7

8:45

1:38:44.9

78

Mark Johnston

55

121

18:01.6

36:02

81

57:58.1

20.7

69

22:48.4

7:21

1:38:48.2

79

Charles Gordon

33

106

17:23.7

34:46

79

58:14.2

20.6

70

23:27.7

7:34

1:39:05.7

80

Robert Fleming

55

48

14:59.1

29:58

47

56:31.8

21.2

71

27:56.9

9:01

1:39:27.9

81

Pat Serret

42

137

19:04.6

38:08

65

54:14.7

22.1

72

26:14.7

8:28

1:39:34.1

82

Ed Harwell

46

68

15:57.5

31:54

85

1:00:45.3

19.8

73

22:53.1

7:23

1:39:35.9

83

Jimmy Bienvenu

46

92

16:55.3

33:50

91

1:00:45.6

19.8

74

22:12.0

7:10

1:39:53.0

84

Lawson Fall

22

13

12:48.6

25:36

68

1:00:36.2

19.8

75

26:51.8

8:40

1:40:16.6

85

Trippe Hawthorne

32

76

16:10.1

32:20

59

56:30.8

21.2

76

27:37.0

8:55

1:40:18.0

86

Susan Hayden

37

40

14:16.9

28:32

66

59:03.2

20.3

77

27:02.3

8:43

1:40:22.5

87

Andy Juneau

43

108

17:30.3

35:00

82

58:43.6

20.4

78

24:26.9

7:53

1:40:40.9

88

Timothy Hallin

37

4

14:52.1

29:44

4

59:34.7

20.1

4

26:21.3

8:30

1:40:48.1

89

Carlos Carrasco

38

102

17:13.2

34:26

78

57:34.0

20.8

79

26:17.6

8:29

1:41:04.9

90

Philip Baker

61

95

17:05.2

34:10

90

1:00:33.0

19.8

80

23:45.2

7:40

1:41:23.5

91

Kristi Monnot

33

38

14:13.8

28:26

64

59:04.7

20.3

81

28:06.0

9:04

1:41:24.6

92

Matthew Emerick

36

5

14:58.4

29:56

5

1:01:20.6

19.6

5

25:12.9

8:08

1:41:31.9

93

Tori Champagne

26

44

14:42.8

29:24

84

1:01:59.1

19.4

82

24:52.4

8:01

1:41:34.4

94

Ken Klocke

41

2

18:38.6

37:16

1

56:45.5

21.1

1

26:52.1

8:40

1:42:16.2

95

Scott Brillhart

51

82

16:22.4

32:44

73

57:41.6

20.8

83

28:24.7

9:10

1:42:28.8

96

Steve Bogan

34

133

18:46.1

37:32

77

55:54.9

21.5

84

27:49.1

8:58

1:42:30.2

97

Lindsey Torbett

1

18:43.9

37:26

1

55:22.5

21.7

1

28:32.1

9:12

1:42:38.6

98

Dielle Barrentine

31

27

13:30.0

27:00

58

59:08.5

20.3

85

30:01.5

9:41

1:42:40.0

99

Edward Mahoney

24

123

18:05.3

36:10

87

59:09.1

20.3

86

25:39.4

8:16

1:42:53.9

100

Gary Perkins

49

10

20:53.3

41:46

7

57:55.7

20.7

7

24:26.9

7:53

1:43:16.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Storment

38

73

16:05.0

32:10

93

1:01:50.8

19.4

87

25:25.4

8:12

1:43:21.3

102

Beth Henderson

43

49

15:00.3

30:00

83

1:01:40.6

19.5

88

26:49.9

8:39

1:43:31.0

103

Loye Ayres

19

104

17:23.6

34:46

111

1:03:06.7

19.0

89

23:03.5

7:26

1:43:33.9

104

Paul Turregano

55

128

18:17.9

36:34

94

59:47.8

20.1

90

26:00.7

8:23

1:44:06.4

105

Ron Stalker

55

119

17:56.0

35:52

114

1:02:58.2

19.1

91

23:40.6

7:38

1:44:34.9

106

Jay Maust

38

145

19:48.5

39:36

86

57:24.3

20.9

92

27:25.8

8:51

1:44:38.8

107

Bill Tudor

39

93

17:00.1

34:00

104

1:02:50.0

19.1

93

25:11.6

8:07

1:45:01.8

108

Robert Hayden

38

78

16:12.9

32:24

103

1:03:27.7

18.9

94

25:41.5

8:17

1:45:22.2

109

Taylor Ahrens

33

56

15:16.3

30:32

97

1:03:48.5

18.8

95

26:22.5

8:30

1:45:27.4

110

Brian Fontenot

45

122

18:04.0

36:08

121

1:03:22.7

18.9

96

24:12.2

7:48

1:45:38.9

111

Russell Bex

38

79

16:13.5

32:26

115

1:04:48.7

18.5

97

24:41.9

7:58

1:45:44.2

112

Hanner Jeansonne

29

8

17:24.7

34:48

6

1:02:57.9

19.1

6

25:29.6

8:13

1:45:52.2

113

Michelle Hermann

34

43

14:42.1

29:24

101

1:04:54.1

18.5

98

26:18.9

8:29

1:45:55.2

114

Rob Burnell

31

103

17:21.8

34:42

110

1:03:07.4

19.0

99

25:45.7

8:18

1:46:15.0

115

Lori Barbe

34

74

16:07.3

32:14

89

1:01:29.6

19.5

100

28:41.1

9:15

1:46:18.2

116

Cliff Raymond

55

52

15:10.9

30:20

96

1:03:02.7

19.0

101

28:09.1

9:05

1:46:22.8

117

Michelle Serret

6

13:51.1

27:42

10

1:08:22.0

17.6

8

24:18.2

7:50

1:46:31.4

118

Kristen Horn

27

101

17:12.8

34:24

102

1:02:24.9

19.2

102

27:01.4

8:43

1:46:39.2

119

Tonya McCulloch

27

18

13:03.8

26:06

88

1:04:21.1

18.6

103

29:18.3

9:27

1:46:43.3

120

Linda Wynn

42

19

13:06.3

26:12

76

1:01:32.7

19.5

104

32:24.6

10:27

1:47:03.7

121

John Lutes

59

118

17:52.7

35:44

108

1:02:22.5

19.2

105

26:54.7

8:41

1:47:10.1

122

Jim Wisenbaker

41

53

15:11.0

30:22

100

1:04:23.0

18.6

106

27:36.9

8:54

1:47:11.0

123

Martina Burkett

34

130

18:22.0

36:44

125

1:04:04.3

18.7

107

24:56.4

8:03

1:47:22.9

124

Michael Hayward

46

39

14:15.8

28:30

95

1:03:55.0

18.8

108

29:18.7

9:27

1:47:29.6

125

Rob Guercio

46

60

15:30.1

31:00

107

1:04:37.5

18.6

109

27:32.9

8:53

1:47:40.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

John McLindon

40

21

13:07.8

26:14

119

1:08:08.7

17.6

110

27:14.8

8:47

1:48:31.3

127

Scott Himel

51

115

17:46.1

35:32

128

1:05:54.2

18.2

111

25:01.2

8:04

1:48:41.6

128

Anne Billeaudeaux

44

152

21:40.1

43:20

106

58:18.1

20.6

112

28:44.4

9:16

1:48:42.7

129

Ralph Kearfott

49

71

16:00.2

32:00

116

1:05:04.4

18.4

113

27:40.3

8:55

1:48:45.0

130

Roger Fox

24

26

13:28.0

26:56

120

1:07:50.9

17.7

114

28:07.2

9:04

1:49:26.2

131

Robert Sharp

55

163

24:00.7

48:00

132

1:00:38.5

19.8

115

24:48.3

8:00

1:49:27.5

132

William Goodell

49

22

13:21.8

26:42

92

1:04:30.0

18.6

116

31:42.9

10:14

1:49:34.8

133

Gwen Corbett

30

91

16:50.0

33:40

112

1:03:58.2

18.8

117

28:51.9

9:18

1:49:40.2

134

Tom Vernetti

55

120

17:58.2

35:56

130

1:06:17.5

18.1

118

25:35.9

8:15

1:49:51.7

135

Ileen Turregano

45

9

20:41.6

41:22

9

1:00:51.3

19.7

9

28:24.0

9:10

1:49:57.0

136

Mitzi Dekeyzer

29

143

19:28.8

38:56

127

1:03:29.3

18.9

119

27:02.3

8:43

1:50:00.4

137

Johnnie Hunt

28

85

16:26.6

32:52

105

1:03:24.3

18.9

120

30:13.0

9:45

1:50:04.0

138

John Brian Seeling

31

7

16:30.4

33:00

8

1:03:28.9

18.9

10

30:07.1

9:43

1:50:06.5

139

Tommy Miller

56

136

19:02.9

38:04

135

1:06:17.0

18.1

121

25:54.3

8:21

1:51:14.3

140

Mark Wilson

41

127

18:17.1

36:34

124

1:04:04.8

18.7

122

28:54.0

9:19

1:51:15.9

141

David Vanderlick

25

126

18:16.3

36:32

117

1:02:54.0

19.1

123

30:30.1

9:50

1:51:40.6

142

Kim Hebert

46

155

22:18.2

44:36

138

1:04:07.7

18.7

124

25:22.2

8:11

1:51:48.2

143

Terry Dupuy

49

58

15:18.0

30:36

109

1:05:04.8

18.4

125

31:30.0

10:10

1:51:52.9

144

Karen Williams

47

110

17:32.8

35:04

129

1:06:26.4

18.1

126

28:00.7

9:02

1:52:00.1

145

Mike Collier

48

37

14:12.2

28:24

98

1:04:56.8

18.5

127

32:52.5

10:36

1:52:01.6

146

Jeff Barbe

35

11

18:27.3

36:54

8

1:04:12.7

18.7

7

29:24.1

9:29

1:52:04.2

147

Kyle Flettrich

32

125

18:13.1

36:26

136

1:07:13.5

17.9

128

26:49.0

8:39

1:52:15.7

148

Lovick Johnson

63

140

19:17.0

38:34

131

1:05:05.5

18.4

129

27:57.5

9:01

1:52:20.2

149

KC Smith

24

124

18:06.2

36:12

123

1:03:59.8

18.8

130

30:18.3

9:46

1:52:24.3

150

Ranada Guidry

32

129

18:18.8

36:36

99

1:01:06.1

19.6

131

33:08.4

10:41

1:52:33.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Jennifer Sutton

30

94

17:01.0

34:02

113

1:03:50.8

18.8

132

31:49.1

10:16

1:52:40.9

152

Keith Hebert

48

153

21:49.1

43:38

133

1:02:51.4

19.1

133

28:02.2

9:03

1:52:42.8

153

David Wasson

39

81

16:19.8

32:38

142

1:10:21.0

17.1

134

26:44.7

8:37

1:53:25.5

154

Tom Baker

54

7

16:31.1

33:02

7

1:05:21.0

18.4

8

31:45.4

10:15

1:53:37.5

155

Sidney Gremillion

49

135

18:56.1

37:52

141

1:07:44.2

17.7

135

27:27.2

8:51

1:54:07.6

156

Bob Pulaski

46

142

19:22.7

38:44

139

1:07:08.2

17.9

136

27:52.1

8:59

1:54:23.1

157

Robert Brasher

48

13

22:23.7

44:46

10

1:03:27.9

18.9

9

29:03.8

9:22

1:54:55.5

158

Teresa White

47

158

22:40.5

45:20

145

1:04:25.4

18.6

137

28:07.3

9:04

1:55:13.3

159

Britney Piner

28

41

14:17.4

28:34

122

1:07:18.5

17.8

138

33:51.7

10:55

1:55:27.7

160

Mark Tarver

40

112

17:38.4

35:16

126

1:04:52.4

18.5

139

33:28.3

10:48

1:55:59.2

161

Pamela Neff

49

154

21:57.1

43:54

137

1:03:57.0

18.8

140

30:05.9

9:42

1:56:00.1

162

Donna Pearce

44

151

21:29.4

42:58

148

1:07:28.2

17.8

141

27:20.5

8:49

1:56:18.1

163

Daniel Bourgeois

56

134

18:49.4

37:38

149

1:11:05.4

16.9

142

26:26.6

8:32

1:56:21.5

164

Wayne Brown

38

160

23:29.5

46:58

147

1:05:09.6

18.4

143

27:46.6

8:57

1:56:25.9

165

Keith Delatte

47

144

19:38.7

39:16

143

1:07:07.6

17.9

144

30:06.4

9:43

1:56:52.7

166

Sheila Johnson

31

147

20:47.8

41:34

144

1:06:10.8

18.1

145

30:53.1

9:58

1:57:51.8

167

Robyn Schwartz

28

146

19:48.7

39:36

134

1:05:29.5

18.3

146

32:48.3

10:35

1:58:06.5

168

Alvin Comeaux

48

165

25:11.8

50:22

146

1:03:18.7

19.0

147

29:48.2

9:37

1:58:18.9

169

Richard Kyle

43

156

22:24.6

44:48

151

1:09:17.6

17.3

148

26:39.9

8:36

1:58:22.1

170

Lauren Hawthorne

28

96

17:05.8

34:10

140

1:09:26.0

17.3

149

32:55.4

10:37

1:59:27.3

171

Jason Shows

30

9

17:52.6

35:44

12

1:11:06.1

16.9

10

30:35.6

9:52

1:59:34.5

172

Steve Terese

51

168

27:49.6

55:38

161

1:09:44.2

17.2

150

24:39.8

7:57

2:02:13.6

173

Charles Ayres

15

150

21:27.4

42:54

158

1:14:43.7

16.1

151

26:11.8

8:27

2:02:23.0

174

John Morton

46

2

12:25.9

24:50

11

1:16:20.2

15.7

11

34:40.3

11:11

2:03:26.6

175

Wylie Shores

44

57

15:17.9

30:34

155

1:20:40.3

14.9

152

28:14.2

9:06

2:04:12.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Lori McGaha

30

1

20:26.1

40:52

1

1:12:30.5

16.6

1

32:22.5

10:26

2:05:19.2

177

Kathi Bourgeois

48

161

23:36.4

47:12

157

1:12:34.1

16.5

153

30:36.0

9:52

2:06:46.7

178

Jean Hall

49

164

24:18.3

48:36

160

1:13:12.2

16.4

154

29:16.7

9:26

2:06:47.3

179

Carl Perry

57

166

26:43.6

53:26

150

1:04:17.3

18.7

155

36:10.2

11:40

2:07:11.3

180

Donald Johnson

63

139

19:13.4

38:26

152

1:15:05.3

16.0

156

34:33.7

11:09

2:08:52.5

181

Jeri Seils

43

141

19:21.5

38:42

154

1:15:59.1

15.8

157

34:43.4

11:12

2:10:04.0

182

Toni Kretzer

43

157

22:31.0

45:02

153

1:12:27.8

16.6

158

36:24.6

11:45

2:11:23.6

183

Kenny Daniels

50

167

26:46.4

53:32

166

1:14:22.3

16.1

159

31:58.1

10:19

2:13:06.9

184

James Baugh

29

10

17:59.2

35:58

9

1:07:24.7

17.8

12

48:30.7

15:39

2:13:54.7

185

Spence Colwell

16

162

23:36.5

47:12

164

1:16:09.5

15.8

160

34:53.9

11:15

2:14:40.0

186

Kenneth Smith

63

132

18:45.9

37:30

162

1:19:44.2

15.1

161

37:08.8

11:59

2:15:39.0

187

Mike Haworth

58

169

29:43.6

59:26

167

1:11:43.4

16.7

162

34:40.0

11:11

2:16:07.2

188

Kerry Livengood

50

131

18:36.1

37:12

163

1:20:55.7

14.8

163

37:07.9

11:58

2:16:39.8

189

Bob Lee

54

149

21:13.4

42:26

165

1:19:09.0

15.2

164

37:56.6

12:14

2:18:19.1

190

Ed Bulliard

72

138

19:12.9

38:24

156

1:16:46.5

15.6

165

46:45.6

15:05

2:22:45.1

191

Blake Velotta

20

1

16:50.4

33:40

 

 

 

2

2:10:09.3

41:59

2:26:59.8

192

Derek Wynn

43

148

21:10.8

42:20

159

1:15:53.6

15.8

166

50:07.4

16:10

2:27:12.0

193

Gege Brown

65

170

34:09.4

68:18

168

1:30:08.6

13.3

167

35:09.0

11:20

2:39:27.0

194

Michael Pate

35

12

22:09.1

44:18

13

1:25:47.8

14.0

13

54:31.2

17:35

2:42:28.2


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com