2006 Indian Creek Triathlon

All Divisions

June 11, 06


Race Dir: Brad Colwell bcolwell@cox-internet.com Results: Farrel & Rob
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

I Likes Da RIbs

2

35:07.69

22:39/M

00:42.72

24

1:07:03.01

22.20-h

00:39.31

1

35:43.14

5:46/M

2:19:15.87

2

Dewitt/Rider/Holcombe

17

14

39:11.94

25:17/M

01:08.00

6

1:03:33.06

23.40-h

00:36.34

2

38:49.04

6:16/M

2:23:18.38

3

Jeremy Johnson

28

9

38:34.63

24:53/M

01:01.90

4

1:02:42.17

23.70-h

00:54.11

3

41:22.89

6:40/M

2:24:35.70

4

Kenneth David St. Pe

39

4

36:29.49

23:32/M

01:09.98

7

1:03:34.10

23.40-h

01:07.58

8

43:28.24

7:01/M

2:25:49.39

5

Brandon Guillory

26

21

40:57.24

26:25/M

00:56.01

5

1:02:54.79

23.70-h

00:46.00

4

41:29.50

6:41/M

2:27:03.54

6

Glynn Lunney

44

16

39:25.80

25:26/M

01:26.69

9

1:04:00.76

23.30-h

01:08.79

5

41:33.45

6:42/M

2:27:35.49

7

Lawson Fall

26

3

36:10.76

23:20/M

01:10.49

20

1:06:45.74

22.30-h

01:05.65

7

43:18.61

6:59/M

2:28:31.25

8

John Fell

27

17

39:57.46

25:46/M

00:47.38

8

1:03:43.53

23.40-h

00:51.32

10

44:49.81

7:14/M

2:30:09.50

9

David Baker

34

8

38:02.56

24:32/M

01:14.63

16

1:06:17.34

22.40-h

01:08.06

9

44:30.81

7:11/M

2:31:13.40

10

Kate Frances Ripple

22

1

33:04.86

21:20/M

00:54.26

39

1:08:24.15

21.80-h

00:49.48

19

48:07.48

7:46/M

2:31:20.23

11

Alllen McClure

46

7

37:55.40

24:28/M

01:38.21

12

1:05:06.92

22.90-h

01:13.70

13

45:30.25

7:20/M

2:31:24.48

12

Kevin Cart

37

12

39:01.52

25:10/M

00:59.34

2

1:01:09.91

24.30-h

00:54.67

32

50:04.31

8:05/M

2:32:09.75

13

Ben A Tuety

35

26

42:34.66

27:28/M

01:07.29

10

1:04:04.83

23.20-h

01:11.96

11

45:12.06

7:17/M

2:34:10.80

14

Norman Nolan

32

13

39:06.96

25:14/M

00:48.30

1

1:00:31.47

24.60-h

00:53.95

52

52:59.04

8:33/M

2:34:19.72

15

Charles Jantzi

39

18

40:06.39

25:52/M

00:49.47

13

1:05:10.32

22.80-h

01:06.16

20

48:10.75

7:46/M

2:35:23.09

16

Wes Richey

36

6

37:52.87

24:26/M

01:50.46

15

1:05:55.90

22.60-h

01:14.96

38

50:31.59

8:09/M

2:37:25.78

17

Kyle Powers

27

19

40:43.00

26:16/M

01:31.41

35

1:08:10.85

21.80-h

01:19.10

15

45:53.28

7:24/M

2:37:37.64

18

Tori Champagne

30

39

46:02.54

29:42/M

01:20.49

22

1:07:00.71

22.20-h

01:03.60

12

45:28.50

7:20/M

2:40:55.84

19

Terry Kincaid

57

43

46:15.44

29:50/M

01:54.41

3

1:01:14.08

24.30-h

01:03.64

41

50:57.87

8:13/M

2:41:25.44

20

Kevin Clement

30

35

45:47.74

29:32/M

01:09.65

49

1:10:24.63

21.10-h

01:20.86

6

42:59.87

6:56/M

2:41:42.75

21

Randy Biggs

43

37

45:58.36

29:39/M

01:45.35

11

1:05:04.04

22.90-h

01:39.66

40

50:44.00

8:11/M

2:45:11.41

22

No Training Necessary

35

49

47:27.25

30:37/M

01:03.99

27

1:07:34.95

22.00-h

00:41.42

24

48:37.66

7:50/M

2:45:25.27

23

John Anthony Chauvin

51

28

43:41.00

28:11/M

01:43.47

29

1:07:46.66

22.00-h

01:50.68

37

50:30.66

8:09/M

2:45:32.47

24

Marcus Eichhorn

42

20

40:52.05

26:22/M

01:08.80

31

1:08:04.14

21.90-h

01:34.13

56

54:02.35

8:43/M

2:45:41.47

25

Steven Kimball

30

5

37:15.16

24:02/M

01:30.89

52

1:11:05.72

20.90-h

01:23.62

62

54:55.31

8:51/M

2:46:10.70

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Don Cassano

33

25

42:21.09

27:19/M

01:26.47

44

1:08:47.58

21.60-h

01:01.70

51

52:58.31

8:33/M

2:46:35.15

27

Clay Jackson

26

51

47:32.50

30:40/M

01:08.20

30

1:07:58.23

21.90-h

01:04.68

26

49:00.02

7:54/M

2:46:43.63

28

Houston Jones

44

29

43:44.57

28:13/M

01:50.36

26

1:07:17.14

22.10-h

01:42.24

50

52:55.62

8:32/M

2:47:29.93

29

Timothy Thomas

57

15

39:12.85

25:17/M

01:20.30

43

1:08:44.98

21.60-h

01:15.14

84

57:26.13

9:16/M

2:47:59.40

30

Travis Michael Lange

37

27

42:55.47

27:41/M

01:24.79

42

1:08:37.29

21.70-h

01:24.27

60

54:27.61

8:47/M

2:48:49.43

31

Robert Lee Frederick

39

74

51:39.30

33:19/M

01:21.23

18

1:06:26.80

22.40-h

01:39.05

25

48:40.21

7:51/M

2:49:46.59

32

Collier/Hollier/Manuel

0

31

44:12.48

28:31/M

01:01.11

47

1:10:12.01

21.20-h

00:42.04

58

54:08.34

8:44/M

2:50:15.98

33

Billy McRae

33

92

53:35.15

34:34/M

01:27.73

19

1:06:40.85

22.30-h

01:11.15

29

49:18.35

7:57/M

2:52:13.23

34

Switzer/Swartz/Brown

46

11

38:43.13

24:59/M

00:54.97

144

1:23:23.88

17.80-h

00:37.36

27

49:04.12

7:55/M

2:52:43.46

35

Rebecca Newman

30

66

50:33.43

32:37/M

02:05.75

28

1:07:42.37

22.00-h

00:48.54

46

52:02.20

8:24/M

2:53:12.29

36

Russell Stultz

38

44

46:22.39

29:55/M

01:25.36

84

1:14:34.88

20.00-h

01:21.70

31

49:59.12

8:04/M

2:53:43.45

37

Jack Gustafson

55

107

55:39.56

35:54/M

01:30.56

25

1:07:13.01

22.10-h

01:16.24

22

48:32.79

7:50/M

2:54:12.16

38

Dodd Christophe Foreman

40

63

50:03.91

32:17/M

01:48.74

21

1:06:59.03

22.20-h

01:29.86

57

54:02.58

8:43/M

2:54:24.12

39

Andy Juneau

46

71

51:25.25

33:10/M

02:09.92

53

1:11:08.56

20.90-h

00:58.65

30

49:25.88

7:58/M

2:55:08.26

40

Donald Cleveland

30

60

49:38.13

32:01/M

02:02.31

60

1:12:07.39

20.60-h

01:27.01

34

50:21.91

8:07/M

2:55:36.75

41

Patrick Keenan

34

45

46:34.23

30:03/M

02:01.91

41

1:08:36.34

21.70-h

01:40.28

80

56:55.31

9:11/M

2:55:48.07

42

Mark D McGraw

43

52

48:41.27

31:25/M

01:11.52

71

1:13:36.82

20.20-h

01:18.43

49

52:46.75

8:31/M

2:57:34.79

43

Spencer Martin

37

53

48:44.79

31:26/M

01:35.12

56

1:11:37.26

20.80-h

01:14.17

61

54:46.37

8:50/M

2:57:57.71

44

Kevin Nicolle

52

104

55:02.61

35:30/M

01:35.87

34

1:08:06.55

21.90-h

01:34.93

44

51:43.83

8:20/M

2:58:03.79

45

William Justice

40

109

56:06.77

36:12/M

01:45.47

36

1:08:20.79

21.80-h

01:32.94

36

50:24.42

8:08/M

2:58:10.39

46

Ben Hawn

49

126

58:33.29

37:46/M

01:35.42

40

1:08:26.58

21.70-h

01:23.07

21

48:14.74

7:47/M

2:58:13.10

47

Brandi Bell

38

33

44:16.64

28:34/M

01:27.41

83

1:14:33.27

20.00-h

01:10.19

91

57:54.53

9:20/M

2:59:22.04

48

Jerry Patton

42

108

55:51.31

36:02/M

01:30.09

64

1:12:17.80

20.60-h

01:53.22

18

47:49.95

7:43/M

2:59:22.37

49

Patrick Gray

53

98

54:36.83

35:14/M

02:26.30

78

1:14:12.97

20.10-h

01:25.63

17

47:00.80

7:35/M

2:59:42.53

50

Elizabeth Cassano

36

81

51:57.42

33:31/M

01:20.96

74

1:13:50.30

20.20-h

01:02.25

43

51:36.49

8:19/M

2:59:47.42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Trippe Hawthorne

36

48

47:20.43

30:32/M

02:18.63

57

1:11:49.24

20.70-h

01:08.77

87

57:45.29

9:19/M

3:00:22.36

52

Christy Michell Bohannon

26

120

57:24.68

37:02/M

02:00.02

63

1:12:16.31

20.60-h

01:16.48

14

45:34.36

7:21/M

3:00:31.85*

53

Hanson/Brown/St. Cyr

22

67

50:33.81

32:37/M

00:42.99

102

1:16:22.32

19.50-h

00:37.86

47

52:16.14

8:26/M

3:00:33.12

54

Timothy T Hallin

40

54

48:45.70

31:27/M

01:56.97

66

1:12:36.79

20.50-h

01:26.96

71

56:01.77

9:02/M

3:00:48.19

55

Dave Henderson

38

77

51:51.74

33:27/M

02:01.56

75

1:13:59.23

20.10-h

02:38.59

35

50:22.26

8:07/M

3:00:53.38

56

Antonio Lemon

47

148

1:01:11.22

39:28/M

01:43.08

45

1:09:02.93

21.60-h

01:06.74

23

48:34.89

7:50/M

3:01:38.86

57

Darren Trahan

28

42

46:07.52

29:45/M

02:12.19

38

1:08:23.52

21.80-h

01:57.15

117

1:03:12.00

10:12/M

3:01:52.38

58

Crawford Bell Robertson

37

 

 

 

42:34.70

98

1:15:51.30

19.60-h

00:53.46

112

1:02:46.28

10:07/M

3:02:05.74

59

Stacey McMickens

35

34

44:46.83

28:53/M

01:30.28

65

1:12:34.24

20.50-h

01:21.22

107

1:01:53.67

9:59/M

3:02:06.24

60

Jerry Richard

56

101

54:48.41

35:21/M

02:01.37

14

1:05:41.03

22.70-h

01:47.96

92

57:59.42

9:21/M

3:02:18.19

61

Schexnaydre Nations Mayer

40

55

48:51.46

31:31/M

00:52.74

67

1:12:55.41

20.40-h

00:47.48

97

59:21.91

9:34/M

3:02:49.00

62

Kerry Mullin

49

32

44:13.47

28:32/M

01:06.16

107

1:17:26.05

19.20-h

01:15.00

96

58:54.88

9:30/M

3:02:55.56

63

Gregg Spyridon

53

30

43:50.53

28:17/M

01:42.47

48

1:10:15.53

21.20-h

02:03.78

131

1:05:26.04

10:33/M

3:03:18.35

64

Snow/Michiels/Michiels

51

58

48:58.70

31:35/M

01:08.38

37

1:08:20.93

21.80-h

02:14.36

111

1:02:41.86

10:07/M

3:03:24.23

65

Sandy Patton

40

112

56:39.96

36:33/M

01:37.83

70

1:13:35.44

20.20-h

01:06.14

42

51:03.92

8:14/M

3:04:03.29

66

Trey Stolz

32

10

38:37.26

24:55/M

01:27.94

122

1:19:20.49

18.80-h

01:42.84

114

1:03:07.60

10:11/M

3:04:16.13

67

Jim Wisenbaker

44

36

45:51.88

29:35/M

01:43.68

80

1:14:20.47

20.00-h

01:56.63

103

1:00:37.01

9:47/M

3:04:29.67

68

Joseph Devall

31

95

53:50.98

34:44/M

01:36.26

46

1:10:09.84

21.20-h

01:29.63

86

57:42.58

9:18/M

3:04:49.29

69

Steven M Werner

37

94

53:48.61

34:43/M

01:49.38

79

1:14:16.49

20.00-h

01:50.80

53

53:06.17

8:34/M

3:04:51.45

70

Neil Q. Rome

29

87

52:57.43

34:10/M

01:34.44

33

1:08:05.16

21.90-h

01:31.99

105

1:00:47.39

9:48/M

3:04:56.41

71

Justin Lee Stoeckle

37

57

48:56.59

31:34/M

01:33.35

104

1:16:59.78

19.30-h

01:37.41

70

56:00.70

9:02/M

3:05:07.83

72

Julie Lessiter

30

105

55:21.83

35:43/M

01:38.58

106

1:17:12.36

19.30-h

01:42.67

28

49:15.39

7:57/M

3:05:10.83

73

Tina Casillas

37

46

47:06.03

30:23/M

02:17.25

77

1:14:06.09

20.10-h

01:54.26

99

59:53.51

9:40/M

3:05:17.14

74

Eric M. Thomas

25

69

51:06.08

32:58/M

02:51.55

73

1:13:49.53

20.20-h

01:45.08

76

56:10.68

9:04/M

3:05:42.92

75

Clint Guillory

34

50

47:27.32

30:37/M

01:18.46

54

1:11:32.00

20.80-h

01:40.23

124

1:03:59.25

10:19/M

3:05:57.26

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Craig Tappel

36

96

53:56.93

34:48/M

02:01.76

58

1:11:59.93

20.70-h

01:56.08

73

56:05.49

9:03/M

3:06:00.19

77

Linda Wynn

45

24

42:17.69

27:17/M

01:42.17

96

1:15:41.11

19.70-h

01:19.27

132

1:05:28.02

10:34/M

3:06:28.26

78

Patrick Serret

46

155

1:02:00.47

40:00/M

01:39.36

17

1:06:24.70

22.40-h

02:29.47

59

54:19.91

8:46/M

3:06:53.91

79

Bert D Lejeune

39

93

53:46.67

34:41/M

02:06.86

61

1:12:08.50

20.60-h

01:23.45

88

57:46.88

9:19/M

3:07:12.36

80

Jerry Phillips

52

111

56:18.20

36:19/M

03:01.63

85

1:14:49.09

19.90-h

01:38.57

48

52:44.69

8:30/M

3:08:32.18

81

Keith Couvillion

35

40

46:02.67

29:42/M

02:26.88

76

1:14:03.48

20.10-h

01:46.66

126

1:04:17.61

10:22/M

3:08:37.30

82

Jonathan Batarseh

32

118

57:17.93

36:57/M

01:56.10

23

1:07:01.19

22.20-h

01:46.44

104

1:00:43.79

9:48/M

3:08:45.45

83

Rick Earnest

38

73

51:31.96

33:14/M

03:40.09

118

1:19:05.53

18.80-h

01:06.10

54

53:39.77

8:39/M

3:09:03.45

84

Joel Paul Wheatley

29

61

49:44.73

32:05/M

01:39.44

127

1:20:12.99

18.60-h

01:36.02

72

56:05.07

9:03/M

3:09:18.25

85

Ryan Haun

32

117

57:12.83

36:54/M

02:43.82

55

1:11:37.06

20.80-h

02:22.89

75

56:08.62

9:03/M

3:10:05.22

86

Carlos Wolverton

37

65

50:22.78

32:30/M

02:15.96

72

1:13:47.12

20.20-h

01:03.76

118

1:03:14.21

10:12/M

3:10:43.83

87

Mike Brunet

33

99

54:44.95

35:19/M

02:47.84

97

1:15:44.16

19.60-h

01:45.82

69

55:44.21

8:59/M

3:10:46.98

88

Ralph Baker Kearfott

52

64

50:19.05

32:28/M

01:59.85

62

1:12:13.30

20.60-h

03:04.09

115

1:03:10.85

10:11/M

3:10:47.14

89

Katalin Gyulai

25

123

57:51.13

37:19/M

02:36.34

105

1:17:06.04

19.30-h

02:47.25

39

50:32.16

8:09/M

3:10:52.92

90

Lisa Guillory

29

121

57:28.69

37:05/M

01:36.47

95

1:15:40.94

19.70-h

01:33.43

68

55:41.33

8:59/M

3:12:00.86

91

Keith Manuel

49

106

55:37.94

35:53/M

02:27.45

93

1:15:30.08

19.70-h

01:23.76

65

55:03.75

8:53/M

3:12:02.98*

92

Derek Wynn

46

41

46:05.52

29:44/M

01:33.56

32

1:08:04.47

21.90-h

01:42.53

154

1:14:47.45

12:04/M

3:12:13.53

93

Jeremy Villere

29

56

48:54.73

31:33/M

02:00.35

99

1:16:04.48

19.60-h

01:31.03

125

1:04:13.19

10:21/M

3:12:43.78

94

Lori Barbe

37

83

52:14.06

33:42/M

01:27.05

103

1:16:41.17

19.40-h

01:32.85

106

1:01:05.88

9:51/M

3:13:01.01

95

Eric Waechter

29

150

1:01:23.65

39:36/M

01:33.64

50

1:10:31.01

21.10-h

01:49.46

89

57:51.43

9:20/M

3:13:09.19

96

James Barrow

27

90

53:24.73

34:27/M

02:52.99

111

1:17:55.97

19.10-h

02:27.28

81

57:09.39

9:13/M

3:13:50.36

97

Catherine Heusel

37

47

47:18.18

30:31/M

02:13.31

137

1:21:35.27

18.20-h

02:37.51

102

1:00:31.31

9:46/M

3:14:15.58

98

Sherri Talazac

42

79

51:56.03

33:30/M

02:17.31

88

1:15:11.55

19.80-h

01:48.93

120

1:03:28.63

10:14/M

3:14:42.45

99

Gaynell Lemoine

37

84

52:36.55

33:56/M

 

128

1:20:15.91

18.50-h

01:52.49

100

1:00:00.28

9:41/M

3:14:45.23

100

Lauren Jacob

22

85

52:40.69

33:59/M

02:37.11

113

1:18:19.35

19.00-h

02:37.46

95

58:42.55

9:28/M

3:14:57.16

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Zachary Larrimer

25

124

58:18.34

37:37/M

01:25.89

51

1:11:02.46

20.90-h

01:15.54

123

1:03:58.65

10:19/M

3:16:00.88

102

Ryan Barrow

18

128

58:37.17

37:49/M

01:53.78

123

1:19:22.35

18.70-h

02:19.93

55

53:50.34

8:41/M

3:16:03.57

103

James McNally

33

142

59:49.45

38:35/M

02:46.08

82

1:14:28.23

20.00-h

02:47.35

77

56:12.81

9:04/M

3:16:03.92

104

John Sefcik

35

76

51:43.18

33:22/M

01:43.36

86

1:14:53.53

19.90-h

01:45.49

137

1:06:39.28

10:45/M

3:16:44.84

105

Paul Demahy

57

38

46:01.23

29:41/M

02:11.40

145

1:23:26.09

17.80-h

02:27.85

122

1:03:58.17

10:19/M

3:18:04.74

106

Mary Johanna Leibe

35

70

51:23.98

33:09/M

01:23.21

116

1:18:59.97

18.80-h

02:00.30

127

1:04:29.32

10:24/M

3:18:16.78

107

Team Flaherty

48

89

53:18.31

34:23/M

00:47.31

150

1:25:41.18

17.40-h

00:45.79

93

58:03.45

9:22/M

3:18:36.04

108

Paul Turregano

58

152

1:01:30.15

39:41/M

02:33.58

101

1:16:17.82

19.50-h

01:46.78

78

56:29.16

9:07/M

3:18:37.49

109

Don Carroum

55

78

51:53.32

33:28/M

02:00.64

120

1:19:15.95

18.80-h

01:42.75

129

1:05:02.61

10:29/M

3:19:55.27

110

Firbanks & Fairbanks

44

59

49:28.78

31:55/M

00:51.64

131

1:20:44.87

18.40-h

02:42.72

136

1:06:31.22

10:44/M

3:20:19.23

111

Louis Nix

52

141

59:46.47

38:34/M

02:05.40

124

1:19:41.96

18.70-h

01:37.34

82

57:17.59

9:14/M

3:20:28.76

112

Erica Urban

23

97

54:11.47

34:57/M

01:49.08

154

1:27:39.63

17.00-h

01:28.36

67

55:33.85

8:58/M

3:20:42.39

113

John Davidson Jr

25

153

1:01:40.42

39:47/M

01:36.42

81

1:14:27.08

20.00-h

01:01.03

108

1:02:03.05

10:00/M

3:20:48.00

114

Meredith Dobrosielski

32

135

59:21.29

38:17/M

01:34.25

130

1:20:43.08

18.40-h

02:14.47

83

57:21.60

9:15/M

3:21:14.69

115

Mark Johnston

58

132

59:04.72

38:06/M

02:23.26

155

1:27:47.34

17.00-h

02:01.55

33

50:18.36

8:07/M

3:21:35.23

116

Byron Becnel

43

116

56:57.00

36:45/M

01:30.02

119

1:19:08.53

18.80-h

01:12.83

119

1:03:24.18

10:14/M

3:22:12.56

117

Kurk Thomas

29

129

58:52.74

37:59/M

02:02.99

108

1:17:40.11

19.20-h

01:27.91

109

1:02:36.63

10:06/M

3:22:40.38

118

Jennifer Johnso Jeansonne

32

145

1:00:41.02

39:09/M

01:34.13

112

1:18:01.25

19.10-h

03:14.25

98

59:45.18

9:38/M

3:23:15.83

119

Debbie Ellington

47

86

52:54.25

34:08/M

01:49.24

100

1:16:17.31

19.50-h

01:54.12

146

1:10:30.90

11:22/M

3:23:25.82

120

Michelle Portillo

38

154

1:01:53.74

39:55/M

01:55.24

151

1:26:42.27

17.20-h

01:16.68

45

51:46.00

8:21/M

3:23:33.93

121

Angie Fontenot

35

139

59:30.74

38:23/M

02:36.82

132

1:20:59.49

18.40-h

02:10.89

94

58:28.62

9:26/M

3:23:46.56

122

Robert Mitchell

47

134

59:07.96

38:08/M

03:04.72

94

1:15:32.15

19.70-h

01:32.42

128

1:04:55.72

10:28/M

3:24:12.97

123

Ron Stalker

59

156

1:03:37.61

41:03/M

01:57.13

138

1:22:03.39

18.10-h

02:09.70

74

56:05.54

9:03/M

3:25:53.37

124

Gwendolyn Denis Corbett

34

119

57:19.07

36:59/M

02:08.11

117

1:19:00.27

18.80-h

01:39.10

133

1:05:50.88

10:37/M

3:25:57.43

125

Ria Mathilda Bertels

43

164

1:08:58.18

44:30/M

01:36.55

125

1:19:58.35

18.60-h

01:18.39

63

54:56.59

8:52/M

3:26:48.06

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Scott Guidry

32

88

53:09.78

34:17/M

01:46.15

90

1:15:14.17

19.80-h

01:54.83

156

1:15:33.16

12:11/M

3:27:38.09

127

Steve Rains

57

161

1:08:01.07

43:53/M

01:34.17

136

1:21:34.50

18.20-h

01:26.73

64

55:02.46

8:53/M

3:27:38.93

128

Ty Richey

35

122

57:38.98

37:11/M

02:21.56

68

1:13:01.04

20.40-h

01:40.71

151

1:13:28.00

11:51/M

3:28:10.29

129

Wendy D. Blankenship

32

144

1:00:22.89

38:57/M

01:29.66

129

1:20:38.44

18.50-h

01:42.89

130

1:05:10.61

10:31/M

3:29:24.49

130

Katie Sternberger

23

115

56:55.88

36:43/M

02:06.63

146

1:23:48.22

17.80-h

02:50.88

135

1:06:09.40

10:40/M

3:31:51.01

131

William A Jones

30

158

1:04:22.24

41:32/M

01:29.66

59

1:12:04.67

20.60-h

01:38.49

150

1:12:51.97

11:45/M

3:32:27.03

132

Michelle Forte Mayer

37

136

59:24.15

38:19/M

01:42.60

133

1:21:21.82

18.30-h

01:49.02

141

1:08:12.24

11:00/M

3:32:29.83

133

Lauren Lachney

19

23

42:01.60

27:06/M

02:18.73

160

1:29:54.84

16.60-h

01:20.19

159

1:17:06.56

12:26/M

3:32:41.92

134

Gary Borgstede

39

159

1:04:28.13

41:35/M

03:26.91

91

1:15:25.60

19.70-h

03:30.88

134

1:06:00.32

10:39/M

3:32:51.84

135

Elisabeth Elder

55

110

56:15.08

36:17/M

03:31.07

170

1:44:02.81

14.30-h

02:51.39

16

46:48.59

7:33/M

3:33:28.94

136

John Theriot

43

165

1:09:19.80

44:43/M

01:22.19

87

1:15:06.38

19.80-h

01:22.00

138

1:07:01.86

10:49/M

3:34:12.23

137

Bo Powers

40

160

1:07:53.66

43:48/M

04:03.97

139

1:22:05.22

18.10-h

02:35.59

85

57:38.34

9:18/M

3:34:16.78

138

Randy Roussel

50

68

51:02.13

32:55/M

02:29.83

153

1:27:13.87

17.10-h

02:32.30

148

1:11:44.98

11:34/M

3:35:03.11

139

Marcus Broussard

37

162

1:08:06.93

43:56/M

02:07.10

126

1:20:12.37

18.60-h

02:08.43

113

1:02:59.93

10:10/M

3:35:34.76

140

Timothy Pekar

30

103

54:57.92

35:27/M

02:06.09

115

1:18:53.62

18.90-h

02:44.23

158

1:16:54.21

12:24/M

3:35:36.07

141

Claudia Thomas

53

127

58:36.23

37:48/M

02:11.20

109

1:17:44.81

19.10-h

02:05.36

155

1:15:06.14

12:07/M

3:35:43.74

142

Yvonne D Thomas

63

151

1:01:23.65

39:36/M

03:25.71

165

1:32:50.82

16.00-h

02:59.17

66

55:04.90

8:53/M

3:35:44.25

143

Christopher Armstrong

32

82

52:12.80

33:41/M

02:11.92

69

1:13:09.28

20.30-h

03:38.68

166

1:24:34.65

13:38/M

3:35:47.33

144

Roderick Murchison

39

80

51:56.78

33:30/M

05:21.55

152

1:26:57.35

17.10-h

03:07.24

142

1:08:56.21

11:07/M

3:36:19.13

145

Matt Chenevert

39

137

59:24.33

38:19/M

02:42.77

135

1:21:31.57

18.30-h

02:35.06

145

1:10:24.92

11:21/M

3:36:38.65

146

Jeansonne Hanner

33

133

59:07.66

38:08/M

03:15.72

147

1:24:03.67

17.70-h

02:48.89

140

1:07:37.09

10:54/M

3:36:53.03

147

Shawn Mowles

44

113

56:42.78

36:35/M

02:31.62

162

1:32:03.73

16.20-h

02:24.33

121

1:03:45.22

10:17/M

3:37:27.68

148

Scot Young

35

157

1:04:08.07

41:23/M

02:52.54

134

1:21:26.69

18.30-h

02:35.04

139

1:07:13.08

10:50/M

3:38:15.42

149

Robert Sigerson

69

131

59:02.16

38:05/M

01:45.27

89

1:15:13.13

19.80-h

02:07.00

162

1:21:10.12

13:05/M

3:39:17.68

150

K C Smith

28

143

1:00:19.73

38:55/M

02:00.10

140

1:22:11.94

18.10-h

02:12.54

149

1:12:43.52

11:44/M

3:39:27.83

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Jonathon Silk

37

100

54:48.33

35:21/M

02:34.82

121

1:19:17.65

18.80-h

01:35.63

165

1:23:07.86

13:24/M

3:41:24.29

152

Gary Worsham

34

172

1:16:56.44

49:38/M

02:59.53

110

1:17:51.86

19.10-h

01:27.10

110

1:02:37.65

10:06/M

3:41:52.58

153

Bennie Nobles

62

167

1:11:43.10

46:16/M

03:12.16

148

1:24:40.69

17.60-h

02:29.88

101

1:00:15.27

9:43/M

3:42:21.10

154

Justin Doucet

25

147

1:01:02.55

39:23/M

01:41.55

92

1:15:26.17

19.70-h

02:00.45

164

1:22:43.36

13:20/M

3:42:54.08

155

Susannah Walter

35

149

1:01:21.00

39:35/M

01:54.38

157

1:28:23.44

16.80-h

02:44.32

143

1:09:49.44

11:16/M

3:44:12.58

156

Phillip Smith

15

102

54:49.59

35:22/M

01:52.90

164

1:32:15.60

16.10-h

01:53.24

153

1:14:21.71

12:00/M

3:45:13.04

157

Donald James Richard

60

168

1:12:11.42

46:34/M

03:20.22

166

1:32:54.37

16.00-h

01:56.75

79

56:35.08

9:08/M

3:46:57.84

158

Tophie Malloy

35

138

59:26.74

38:21/M

01:53.97

114

1:18:46.94

18.90-h

02:04.52

168

1:25:57.97

13:52/M

3:48:10.14

159

Gary Maurin

58

75

51:42.05

33:21/M

02:33.64

156

1:27:55.57

16.90-h

04:14.12

163

1:22:23.85

13:17/M

3:48:49.23

160

Brian Fontenot

48

166

1:11:22.89

46:03/M

02:43.75

158

1:29:05.55

16.70-h

02:27.39

116

1:03:11.85

10:11/M

3:48:51.43

161

Richard Lejeune

39

146

1:00:51.16

39:15/M

03:33.66

161

1:30:24.60

16.50-h

03:23.76

147

1:11:10.20

11:29/M

3:49:23.38

162

Keith Thomas Hebert

52

163

1:08:29.74

44:11/M

03:16.42

142

1:22:31.79

18.00-h

02:22.52

152

1:14:04.66

11:57/M

3:50:45.13

163

Edward James Deshotel

24

171

1:13:32.63

47:26/M

02:42.79

149

1:25:14.18

17.50-h

02:37.15

144

1:10:05.92

11:18/M

3:54:12.67

164

Kate Guinn

28

130

58:58.39

38:03/M

02:47.16

167

1:35:07.54

15.60-h

03:17.34

157

1:16:00.42

12:15/M

3:56:10.85

165

Patty Kehoe Strikmiller

43

72

51:26.00

33:11/M

02:28.40

168

1:35:59.77

15.50-h

02:12.12

167

1:25:30.84

13:47/M

3:57:37.13

166

Jeri Seils

47

114

56:45.52

36:37/M

02:35.48

159

1:29:38.41

16.60-h

03:11.49

169

1:26:35.38

13:58/M

3:58:46.28

167

John Lutes

62

169

1:12:16.94

46:37/M

02:19.24

143

1:23:14.19

17.90-h

02:40.38

160

1:19:49.65

12:52/M

4:00:20.40

168

Andrew Lemoine

12

91

53:33.99

34:33/M

02:48.75

169

1:42:47.24

14.50-h

01:42.44

161

1:20:57.12

13:03/M

4:01:49.54

169

James Forman

29

170

1:13:18.61

47:17/M

06:43.74

171

1:44:47.65

14.20-h

 

90

57:52.37

9:20/M

4:02:42.37