2009 EIGHTH ANNNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

ALL DIVISIONS

August 15, 2009


Results By Robin & Farrel LeBoeuf with Volunteers.
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Will Boggs

501

33

M

4

2:32.8

19:29/M

3

21:50.2

22.0mph

3

12:12.8

6:25/M

36:35.9

2

Hunter Hardin

619

37

M

23

2:56.8

22:34/M

5

23:19.3

20.6mph

4

12:28.7

6:34/M

38:44.9

3

George Sobiesk

517

46

M

1

2:22.6

18:12/M

9

23:39.7

20.3mph

13

13:50.6

7:17/M

39:53.0

4

Kevin Soignier

521

29

M

25

2:57.5

22:42/M

7

23:26.4

20.5mph

14

13:58.9

7:21/M

40:22.8

5

Dwayne Landry

539

41

M

30

3:01.9

23:12/M

12

24:13.0

19.8mph

9

13:32.6

7:07/M

40:47.7

6

Chris Brown

531

39

M

12

2:49.7

21:40/M

13

24:26.4

19.6mph

12

13:45.6

7:14/M

41:01.8

7

Jeremy Arsement

549

17

M

28

2:59.5

22:57/M

32

26:18.8

18.3mph

2

11:50.0

6:14/M

41:08.5

8

David Suter

509

35

M

15

2:51.8

21:55/M

10

23:46.9

20.2mph

19

14:35.1

7:41/M

41:13.9

9

Philip Aucoin

516

17

M

5

2:37.7

20:08/M

18

25:07.7

19.1mph

11

13:44.1

7:14/M

41:29.5

10

Lawrence Uter

520

55

M

24

2:57.0

22:42/M

14

24:42.3

19.4mph

16

14:11.0

7:28/M

41:50.4

11

Kevin Leblanc

559

34

M

43

3:13.3

24:45/M

19

25:10.5

19.1mph

10

13:35.7

7:09/M

41:59.6

12

Eryn Schilling

645

35

F

17

2:52.7

22:03/M

6

23:20.9

20.6mph

35

15:50.3

8:20/M

42:04.0

13

Baine Breaux

586

22

M

27

2:57.8

22:42/M

30

26:16.2

18.3mph

8

13:27.7

7:05/M

42:41.8

14

Kyle McMillin

528

41

M

82

3:43.6

28:35/M

8

23:37.9

20.3mph

30

15:30.4

8:09/M

42:52.0

15

Robert Price

554

34

M

89

3:46.9

28:58/M

17

25:00.1

19.2mph

15

14:07.7

7:26/M

42:54.7

16

John Hebert

555

53

M

77

3:40.0

28:12/M

4

23:12.5

20.7mph

39

16:05.0

8:28/M

42:57.7

17

Michael Artigue

506

16

M

2

2:28.7

18:58/M

47

27:46.4

17.3mph

6

12:51.3

6:46/M

43:06.6

18

Jerry Richard

546

59

M

56

3:17.8

25:15/M

16

24:51.2

19.3mph

24

15:04.3

7:56/M

43:13.4

19

Jacob Whitmore

507

21

M

59

3:21.7

25:46/M

20

25:25.4

18.9mph

20

14:37.1

7:42/M

43:24.3

20

Randy Baggett

587

40

M

55

3:17.6

25:15/M

27

26:03.9

18.4mph

17

14:18.6

7:32/M

43:40.2

21

Marie-Claude Bă©langer

625

35

F

16

2:52.6

22:03/M

22

25:31.1

18.8mph

28

15:22.3

8:05/M

43:46.0

22

Phillip Breaux

612

20

M

22

2:56.7

22:34/M

15

24:47.7

19.4mph

38

16:03.9

8:27/M

43:48.3

23

Herb Armentrout

561

49

M

62

3:26.1

26:25/M

43

27:32.7

17.4mph

7

13:15.2

6:58/M

44:14.1

24

Mitchell Dronet

556

35

M

39

3:10.0

24:22/M

31

26:17.9

18.3mph

22

14:58.9

7:53/M

44:26.9

25

Jason Ray

514

37

M

11

2:49.4

21:40/M

21

25:30.5

18.8mph

44

16:12.6

8:32/M

44:32.6

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Rick Fitts

626

45

M

84

3:44.6

28:43/M

11

23:50.7

20.1mph

70

17:07.7

9:01/M

44:43.1

27

Nicholas Falcon

541

20

M

32

3:03.2

23:28/M

39

26:50.1

17.9mph

21

14:54.9

7:51/M

44:48.3

28

Kelly Rhodes

525

32

F

26

2:57.8

22:42/M

38

26:49.1

17.9mph

23

15:02.9

7:55/M

44:49.9

29

Jeni Morrow

518

32

F

36

3:08.6

24:06/M

34

26:21.9

18.2mph

29

15:25.2

8:07/M

44:55.8

30

Gary Worsham

557

37

M

51

3:15.2

25:00/M

37

26:37.0

18.0mph

26

15:16.7

8:02/M

45:08.9

31

Ryan O'Banion

627

14

M

145

5:04.0

38:58/M

45

27:36.8

17.4mph

5

12:47.9

6:44/M

45:28.8

32

Julius Caraway

534

25

M

46

3:13.8

24:45/M

26

25:56.6

18.5mph

48

16:25.4

8:38/M

45:35.9

33

Lance Migues

519

38

M

33

3:03.8

23:28/M

24

25:52.6

18.6mph

63

16:51.6

8:52/M

45:48.1

34

Paul Esch

526

40

M

48

3:14.7

24:52/M

23

25:37.3

18.7mph

66

16:58.8

8:56/M

45:50.8

35

Scott Rogers

545

42

M

47

3:14.4

24:52/M

28

26:08.1

18.4mph

54

16:31.2

8:42/M

45:53.7

36

Jacob Sandoz

505

21

M

14

2:51.3

21:55/M

29

26:09.8

18.4mph

65

16:54.9

8:54/M

45:56.1

37

Frank Sauter Jr.

577

47

M

120

4:24.8

33:51/M

33

26:21.8

18.2mph

25

15:10.7

7:59/M

45:57.4

38

James Breaux

550

24

M

38

3:09.5

24:14/M

25

25:53.0

18.5mph

73

17:13.7

9:04/M

46:16.3

39

Andy Todd

537

28

M

49

3:14.8

24:52/M

40

26:51.8

17.9mph

68

17:04.3

8:59/M

47:10.9

40

Christopher Lagraize

652

41

M

9

2:43.7

20:54/M

49

28:10.1

17.0mph

47

16:17.8

8:34/M

47:11.6

41

Phillip Smith

532

18

M

35

3:07.1

23:58/M

53

28:26.7

16.9mph

31

15:42.4

8:16/M

47:16.2

42

Tophie Malloy

510

38

M

31

3:02.8

23:20/M

41

27:11.0

17.7mph

69

17:07.0

9:01/M

47:20.9

43

Kevin Dugas

610

36

M

101

4:07.9

31:40/M

48

27:57.2

17.2mph

27

15:19.2

8:04/M

47:24.3

44

Rene Leblanc

609

34

M

57

3:19.6

25:31/M

52

28:19.9

17.0mph

32

15:45.8

8:17/M

47:25.4

45

Damon Pourciau

648

29

M

91

3:52.1

29:45/M

35

26:30.3

18.1mph

75

17:15.5

9:05/M

47:38.0

46

Mary Helm

522

42

F

7

2:41.6

20:38/M

51

28:16.7

17.0mph

59

16:42.0

8:47/M

47:40.4

47

Jesse Melancon

580

22

M

98

4:01.9

30:54/M

36

26:36.4

18.0mph

72

17:10.3

9:02/M

47:48.6

48

Blake Esch

527

14

M

37

3:08.7

24:06/M

54

28:30.6

16.8mph

58

16:39.9

8:46/M

48:19.3

49

Jason Babin

538

38

M

74

3:37.7

27:49/M

50

28:11.8

17.0mph

64

16:53.0

8:53/M

48:42.6

50

Ian Calais

658

32

M

80

3:41.6

28:20/M

55

28:31.9

16.8mph

56

16:33.5

8:43/M

48:47.0

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Ben Champagne

535

22

M

66

3:30.3

26:55/M

46

27:38.0

17.4mph

85

17:39.3

9:17/M

48:47.7

52

J J Davidson

543

37

F

83

3:44.1

28:43/M

67

29:30.5

16.3mph

36

15:53.2

8:22/M

49:08.0

53

Jesse Basso

529

28

F

42

3:12.9

24:37/M

57

28:39.3

16.8mph

78

17:29.3

9:12/M

49:21.6

54

John Paul Hardin

544

10

M

29

3:01.7

23:12/M

106

31:55.9

15.0mph

18

14:30.9

7:38/M

49:28.6

55

Rachel Landry

603

26

F

92

3:53.6

29:52/M

74

29:58.0

16.0mph

34

15:48.0

8:19/M

49:39.7

56

Jack Manuel

594

26

M

116

4:19.0

33:12/M

64

29:12.6

16.4mph

52

16:28.1

8:40/M

49:59.9

57

Duane Sisk

593

23

M

102

4:08.5

31:48/M

59

28:54.0

16.6mph

71

17:08.7

9:01/M

50:11.3

58

Chad Calais

659

36

M

123

4:33.0

35:00/M

66

29:23.2

16.3mph

45

16:16.9

8:34/M

50:13.2

59

Michael Declouet

608

32

M

118

4:20.5

33:20/M

60

28:55.1

16.6mph

67

17:03.9

8:58/M

50:19.7

60

Eric Mouton

542

39

M

8

2:41.9

20:38/M

73

29:54.6

16.1mph

91

18:01.2

9:29/M

50:37.8

61

Tiger Pharr

650

44

M

45

3:13.6

24:45/M

68

29:34.4

16.2mph

88

17:53.3

9:25/M

50:41.4

62

Benny Broussard

571

40

M

105

4:13.6

32:26/M

86

30:34.1

15.7mph

37

16:03.9

8:27/M

50:51.6

63

Timothy Bergeron

563

30

M

78

3:40.3

28:12/M

69

29:37.9

16.2mph

82

17:33.5

9:14/M

50:51.8

64

Danny Leblanc

508

40

M

68

3:32.2

27:11/M

56

28:36.7

16.8mph

103

18:54.1

9:57/M

51:03.0

65

Jason Thompson

591

32

M

99

4:02.5

31:02/M

88

30:39.3

15.7mph

49

16:26.2

8:39/M

51:08.0

66

Troy Leblanc

596

43

M

67

3:31.7

27:03/M

92

30:57.9

15.5mph

57

16:38.9

8:45/M

51:08.6

67

Helen Foster

661

38

F

95

3:56.8

30:15/M

98

31:10.8

15.4mph

42

16:09.5

8:30/M

51:17.2

68

Andrew Gerard Jr

599

39

M

127

4:37.5

35:31/M

58

28:47.7

16.7mph

89

17:53.4

9:25/M

51:18.6

69

Kenneth Spiller

551

51

M

50

3:15.0

25:00/M

108

32:01.4

15.0mph

40

16:06.1

8:28/M

51:22.5

70

Erin Babin

523

37

F

21

2:56.3

22:34/M

76

30:02.5

16.0mph

97

18:25.3

9:42/M

51:24.2

71

Braden Eddy

607

17

M

97

4:01.2

30:54/M

99

31:13.2

15.4mph

43

16:10.1

8:31/M

51:24.6

72

Lauren Rice

512

17

F

6

2:39.2

20:23/M

90

30:49.9

15.6mph

93

18:03.7

9:30/M

51:32.9

73

Alan Bryant

533

29

M

117

4:20.3

33:20/M

84

30:24.1

15.8mph

62

16:51.5

8:52/M

51:35.9

74

Team Spiller

641

49

F

148

5:07.4

39:22/M

139

35:21.5

13.6mph

1

11:07.6

5:51/M

51:36.7

75

Jason Barras

589

38

M

137

4:55.8

37:49/M

72

29:52.4

16.1mph

61

16:51.0

8:52/M

51:39.3

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Miriam Hollier

613

45

F

110

4:16.4

32:49/M

87

30:39.2

15.7mph

60

16:46.0

8:49/M

51:41.7

77

Ralph Calais

568

43

M

72

3:34.9

27:26/M

83

30:24.0

15.8mph

86

17:44.2

9:20/M

51:43.2

78

Kerry Behrens

579

54

M

10

2:45.6

21:09/M

42

27:30.9

17.5mph

136

21:28.0

11:18/M

51:44.6

79

Amanda Hebert

574

24

F

18

2:53.8

22:11/M

101

31:19.3

15.3mph

83

17:34.6

9:15/M

51:47.8

80

James Williams

576

40

M

93

3:56.5

30:15/M

71

29:50.7

16.1mph

92

18:02.5

9:29/M

51:49.7

81

Travis Redifer

647

28

M

63

3:26.4

26:25/M

77

30:03.8

16.0mph

96

18:22.0

9:40/M

51:52.2

82

W. Dale Behan

643

40

M

112

4:17.4

32:57/M

63

29:09.4

16.5mph

98

18:26.1

9:42/M

51:52.9

83

Jeffrey Carpenter

560

51

M

61

3:25.3

26:17/M

61

28:58.6

16.6mph

114

19:32.5

10:17/M

51:56.4

84

Scott Sinclair

566

49

M

76

3:38.2

27:57/M

81

30:08.9

15.9mph

95

18:12.7

9:35/M

51:59.9

85

Team Jurisich/Saizoa/Guillory

572

56

M

125

4:33.7

35:00/M

44

27:36.7

17.4mph

119

19:54.0

10:28/M

52:04.5

86

Peter Vizzi

653

42

M

124

4:33.2

35:00/M

93

31:02.3

15.5mph

53

16:29.8

8:41/M

52:05.3

87

Jason Casso

578

37

M

81

3:42.3

28:28/M

65

29:16.5

16.4mph

110

19:20.9

10:11/M

52:19.7

88

Casey Crow

569

31

M

71

3:34.5

27:26/M

78

30:04.8

16.0mph

107

19:12.4

10:06/M

52:51.7

89

Clifford Haney

600

42

M

131

4:47.4

36:48/M

75

29:59.8

16.0mph

94

18:08.4

9:33/M

52:55.7

90

Monique Cloutier

621

43

F

142

5:00.2

38:28/M

102

31:30.5

15.2mph

50

16:27.7

8:39/M

52:58.4

91

Megan Miron

667

28

F

119

4:22.8

33:35/M

89

30:44.0

15.6mph

87

17:52.0

9:24/M

52:58.9

92

Team Hollier

503

16

F

3

2:31.7

19:22/M

118

33:10.9

14.5mph

77

17:22.3

9:08/M

53:05.0

93

Shawn Johnson

631

47

M

159

7:55.1

60:54/M

62

29:04.6

16.5mph

41

16:06.3

8:28/M

53:06.1

94

Abram Williams

660

22

M

40

3:10.1

24:22/M

79

30:05.2

16.0mph

120

19:57.5

10:30/M

53:12.9

95

Tim Osborn

515

51

M

58

3:20.2

25:38/M

85

30:28.7

15.8mph

117

19:52.1

10:27/M

53:41.1

96

Andy Cawyer

553

37

M

88

3:46.5

28:58/M

70

29:42.9

16.2mph

126

20:16.5

10:40/M

53:46.0

97

Jeanne Vizzi

654

42

F

87

3:45.7

28:51/M

130

34:26.0

13.9mph

33

15:46.5

8:18/M

53:58.4

98

Marie Saloom

562

27

F

64

3:27.1

26:32/M

96

31:09.8

15.4mph

111

19:26.5

10:14/M

54:03.5

99

Byron Braun

511

46

M

34

3:05.4

23:43/M

100

31:18.4

15.3mph

116

19:48.6

10:25/M

54:12.5

100

J Brian Guillory

663

48

M

130

4:44.2

36:25/M

107

32:00.0

15.0mph

79

17:30.4

9:13/M

54:14.8

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jamie Barras

588

35

F

79

3:40.5

28:12/M

95

31:06.9

15.4mph

113

19:32.3

10:17/M

54:19.8

102

Kayla Meche

601

19

F

138

4:56.0

37:57/M

91

30:53.9

15.5mph

100

18:33.6

9:46/M

54:23.6

103

Scarlett Pourciau

642

30

F

146

5:04.8

38:58/M

104

31:46.7

15.1mph

84

17:39.2

9:17/M

54:30.8

104

Steven Seiler

524

45

M

85

3:44.7

28:43/M

82

30:09.9

15.9mph

130

20:49.6

10:57/M

54:44.2

105

Thomas Miller

585

62

M

115

4:18.7

33:05/M

105

31:51.3

15.1mph

102

18:36.1

9:47/M

54:46.2

106

Jamie Gehbauer

590

28

F

129

4:40.6

35:54/M

97

31:09.9

15.4mph

105

18:56.1

9:58/M

54:46.7

107

Thomas Falgout

637

46

M

121

4:25.0

33:58/M

125

33:56.3

14.1mph

55

16:31.4

8:42/M

54:52.8

108

David Baker

615

42

M

44

3:13.5

24:45/M

94

31:03.9

15.5mph

128

20:41.4

10:53/M

54:58.9

109

Mollie Saucier

547

30

F

52

3:15.5

25:00/M

103

31:31.6

15.2mph

124

20:12.6

10:38/M

54:59.7

110

Mike Martin

513

43

M

54

3:16.9

25:08/M

113

32:36.5

14.7mph

106

19:09.9

10:05/M

55:03.4

111

Elizabeth Simon

536

19

F

75

3:38.2

27:57/M

138

35:20.7

13.6mph

46

16:17.3

8:34/M

55:16.3

112

Stephen Strojny

622

34

M

90

3:47.3

29:06/M

131

34:35.6

13.9mph

76

17:19.3

9:07/M

55:42.4

113

Andrea Pattison

632

28

F

141

4:59.8

38:20/M

109

32:14.4

14.9mph

99

18:31.2

9:45/M

55:45.5

114

Chad Aucoin

558

34

M

53

3:16.7

25:08/M

111

32:16.8

14.9mph

125

20:14.8

10:39/M

55:48.4

115

Team Goodell/Voorhies

502

56

M

13

2:49.8

21:40/M

123

33:52.3

14.2mph

108

19:13.3

10:07/M

55:55.4

116

Daniel Ahrens

623

10

M

100

4:06.7

31:32/M

122

33:47.1

14.2mph

101

18:34.5

9:46/M

56:28.3

117

Katherine Ahrens

624

10

F

96

4:00.9

30:46/M

140

36:04.3

13.3mph

51

16:28.1

8:40/M

56:33.4

118

Kim Torres

584

38

F

107

4:14.0

32:34/M

117

33:09.5

14.5mph

112

19:31.0

10:16/M

56:54.6

119

Shane Haag

644

38

M

147

5:05.8

39:06/M

120

33:35.0

14.3mph

104

18:54.7

9:57/M

57:35.6

120

Kristi Tully

595

36

F

86

3:44.9

28:43/M

143

36:37.5

13.1mph

74

17:15.1

9:05/M

57:37.6

121

Carolyn Oehl

649

18

F

65

3:28.3

26:40/M

116

33:05.7

14.5mph

135

21:23.7

11:15/M

57:57.8

122

Andrew Perkins

655

22

M

60

3:24.4

26:09/M

133

34:49.8

13.8mph

121

19:58.4

10:31/M

58:12.7

123

Brent Benoit

564

30

M

128

4:40.2

35:54/M

110

32:16.3

14.9mph

133

21:17.9

11:12/M

58:14.5

124

Katy Bordelon

620

32

F

70

3:33.8

27:18/M

126

34:02.1

14.1mph

131

20:55.8

11:01/M

58:31.8

125

Ben Burgess

567

30

M

114

4:18.2

33:05/M

146

36:54.8

13.0mph

80

17:30.6

9:13/M

58:43.7

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Katherine Sessions

618

35

F

140

4:58.2

38:12/M

114

32:53.4

14.6mph

132

20:58.2

11:02/M

58:49.9

127

Anita Henderson

629

50

F

157

6:40.3

51:17/M

128

34:15.3

14.0mph

90

18:00.5

9:28/M

58:56.2

128

Team Benoit

639

8

M

132

4:48.3

36:55/M

144

36:39.5

13.1mph

81

17:32.6

9:14/M

59:00.4

129

Betsy Bellard

665

20

F

73

3:35.9

27:34/M

135

35:12.8

13.6mph

127

20:25.3

10:45/M

59:14.0

130

Amanda Lo

605

33

F

150

5:10.6

39:45/M

134

34:54.4

13.8mph

118

19:53.5

10:28/M

59:58.6

131

Trey Williams

617

14

M

151

5:22.4

41:17/M

124

33:54.7

14.2mph

129

20:41.6

10:53/M

59:58.8

132

Mario Corzo

606

41

M

135

4:54.4

37:42/M

115

32:55.0

14.6mph

141

22:32.8

11:52/M

1:00:22.2

133

Michael Bartlett

657

22

M

134

4:48.8

36:55/M

129

34:25.4

13.9mph

134

21:18.1

11:13/M

1:00:32.3

134

Ben Doga

651

38

M

104

4:13.0

32:26/M

119

33:26.5

14.4mph

145

23:16.5

12:15/M

1:00:56.2

135

Andrea Harris

592

46

F

126

4:35.0

35:15/M

132

34:41.8

13.8mph

137

21:47.0

11:28/M

1:01:03.9

136

Mark Billeaud

504

12

M

19

2:54.2

22:18/M

151

38:11.0

12.6mph

122

20:04.5

10:34/M

1:01:09.8

137

Rachel Matherne

598

43

F

143

5:03.2

38:51/M

127

34:02.3

14.1mph

139

22:07.7

11:38/M

1:01:13.3

138

Judy Suldo

666

55

F

144

5:03.7

38:51/M

112

32:25.3

14.8mph

150

24:30.2

12:54/M

1:01:59.3

139

Diane Gremillion

662

15

F

111

4:16.7

32:49/M

154

39:11.9

12.3mph

109

19:16.2

10:08/M

1:02:45.0

140

Lindsey Dziuba

582

29

F

69

3:33.0

27:18/M

149

37:15.6

12.9mph

138

21:59.3

11:34/M

1:02:48.0

141

Teri Broussard

630

37

F

155

6:20.4

48:43/M

121

33:37.3

14.3mph

148

23:43.2

12:29/M

1:03:41.0

142

Sandy Foret

583

44

F

149

5:08.2

39:29/M

136

35:16.8

13.6mph

146

23:16.7

12:15/M

1:03:41.7

143

Daniel Yeager

552

59

M

122

4:27.2

34:14/M

147

37:03.7

13.0mph

143

22:47.0

11:59/M

1:04:18.0

144

Melissa Giandelone

565

39

F

106

4:13.7

32:26/M

150

37:58.8

12.6mph

142

22:46.5

11:59/M

1:04:59.1

145

Peter Comeaux

636

35

M

158

6:51.7

52:42/M

152

38:34.0

12.4mph

115

19:44.3

10:23/M

1:05:10.1

146

Erin Boudreaux

628

29

F

108

4:14.9

32:34/M

141

36:04.5

13.3mph

151

25:33.0

13:27/M

1:05:52.6

147

Stacey Singleton

668

33

M

154

6:12.7

47:42/M

142

36:18.8

13.2mph

147

23:26.2

12:20/M

1:05:57.8

148

Alston Gremillion

575

17

F

113

4:18.0

33:05/M

157

41:37.2

11.5mph

123

20:12.5

10:38/M

1:06:07.8

149

Rachelle Falgout

573

41

F

109

4:16.2

32:49/M

153

38:57.9

12.3mph

144

22:55.6

12:04/M

1:06:09.8

150

Ory Huval

611

21

M

133

4:48.8

36:55/M

148

37:10.0

12.9mph

149

24:15.6

12:46/M

1:06:14.4

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Phyliss Travasos

634

48

F

139

4:56.7

37:57/M

137

35:17.4

13.6mph

152

26:24.6

13:54/M

1:06:38.8

152

James Bulot

635

35

M

136

4:55.7

37:49/M

156

40:48.7

11.8mph

140

22:17.9

11:44/M

1:08:02.3

153

Angel Hebert

614

47

F

153

5:49.2

44:45/M

145

36:44.0

13.1mph

153

27:24.5

14:25/M

1:09:57.7

154

Shannon Keith

540

34

F

20

2:55.5

22:26/M

155

39:57.4

12.0mph

154

27:36.8

14:32/M

1:10:29.7

155

Hillary Dartez Jr

548

30

F

152

5:40.6

43:35/M

158

42:36.4

11.3mph

155

29:25.5

15:29/M

1:17:42.6

156

Heather Rickey Elledge

646

28

F

103

4:09.0

31:55/M

159

43:07.6

11.1mph

156

31:55.2

16:48/M

1:19:11.9