2009 EIGHTH ANNNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Overall Results

August 15, 2009


Results By Robin & Farrel LeBoeuf with Volunteers.

Female Finishers

 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Eryn Schilling

645

35

4

2:52.7

22:03/M

1

23:20.9

20.6mph

6

15:50.3

8:20/M

42:04.0

2

Marie-Claude Bă©langer

625

35

3

2:52.6

22:03/M

2

25:31.1

18.8mph

2

15:22.3

8:05/M

43:46.0

3

Kelly Rhodes

525

32

8

2:57.8

22:42/M

4

26:49.1

17.9mph

1

15:02.9

7:55/M

44:49.9

4

Jeni Morrow

518

32

9

3:08.6

24:06/M

3

26:21.9

18.2mph

3

15:25.2

8:07/M

44:55.8

5

Mary Helm

522

42

2

2:41.6

20:38/M

5

28:16.7

17.0mph

12

16:42.0

8:47/M

47:40.4

6

J J Davidson

543

37

19

3:44.1

28:43/M

7

29:30.5

16.3mph

7

15:53.2

8:22/M

49:08.0

7

Jesse Basso

529

28

10

3:12.9

24:37/M

6

28:39.3

16.8mph

15

17:29.3

9:12/M

49:21.6

8

Rachel Landry

603

26

22

3:53.6

29:52/M

8

29:58.0

16.0mph

5

15:48.0

8:19/M

49:39.7

9

Helen Foster

661

38

23

3:56.8

30:15/M

17

31:10.8

15.4mph

8

16:09.5

8:30/M

51:17.2

10

Erin Babin

523

37

7

2:56.3

22:34/M

9

30:02.5

16.0mph

21

18:25.3

9:42/M

51:24.2

11

Lauren Rice

512

17

1

2:39.2

20:23/M

12

30:49.9

15.6mph

20

18:03.7

9:30/M

51:32.9

12

Miriam Hollier

613

45

30

4:16.4

32:49/M

10

30:39.2

15.7mph

13

16:46.0

8:49/M

51:41.7

13

Amanda Hebert

574

24

5

2:53.8

22:11/M

18

31:19.3

15.3mph

16

17:34.6

9:15/M

51:47.8

14

Monique Cloutier

621

43

40

5:00.2

38:28/M

19

31:30.5

15.2mph

10

16:27.7

8:39/M

52:58.4

15

Megan Miron

667

28

33

4:22.8

33:35/M

11

30:44.0

15.6mph

18

17:52.0

9:24/M

52:58.9

16

Jeanne Vizzi

654

42

21

3:45.7

28:51/M

31

34:26.0

13.9mph

4

15:46.5

8:18/M

53:58.4

17

Marie Saloom

562

27

12

3:27.1

26:32/M

15

31:09.8

15.4mph

26

19:26.5

10:14/M

54:03.5

18

Jamie Barras

588

35

18

3:40.5

28:12/M

14

31:06.9

15.4mph

28

19:32.3

10:17/M

54:19.8

19

Kayla Meche

601

19

36

4:56.0

37:57/M

13

30:53.9

15.5mph

23

18:33.6

9:46/M

54:23.6

20

Scarlett Pourciau

642

30

43

5:04.8

38:58/M

21

31:46.7

15.1mph

17

17:39.2

9:17/M

54:30.8

21

Jamie Gehbauer

590

28

35

4:40.6

35:54/M

16

31:09.9

15.4mph

24

18:56.1

9:58/M

54:46.7

22

Mollie Saucier

547

30

11

3:15.5

25:00/M

20

31:31.6

15.2mph

31

20:12.6

10:38/M

54:59.7

23

Elizabeth Simon

536

19

17

3:38.2

27:57/M

37

35:20.7

13.6mph

9

16:17.3

8:34/M

55:16.3

24

Andrea Pattison

632

28

39

4:59.8

38:20/M

22

32:14.4

14.9mph

22

18:31.2

9:45/M

55:45.5

25

Katherine Ahrens

624

10

24

4:00.9

30:46/M

38

36:04.3

13.3mph

11

16:28.1

8:40/M

56:33.4

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Kim Torres

584

38

27

4:14.0

32:34/M

26

33:09.5

14.5mph

27

19:31.0

10:16/M

56:54.6

27

Kristi Tully

595

36

20

3:44.9

28:43/M

40

36:37.5

13.1mph

14

17:15.1

9:05/M

57:37.6

28

Carolyn Oehl

649

18

13

3:28.3

26:40/M

25

33:05.7

14.5mph

35

21:23.7

11:15/M

57:57.8

29

Katy Bordelon

620

32

15

3:33.8

27:18/M

28

34:02.1

14.1mph

33

20:55.8

11:01/M

58:31.8

30

Katherine Sessions

618

35

38

4:58.2

38:12/M

24

32:53.4

14.6mph

34

20:58.2

11:02/M

58:49.9

31

Anita Henderson

629

50

49

6:40.3

51:17/M

30

34:15.3

14.0mph

19

18:00.5

9:28/M

58:56.2

32

Betsy Bellard

665

20

16

3:35.9

27:34/M

34

35:12.8

13.6mph

32

20:25.3

10:45/M

59:14.0

33

Amanda Lo

605

33

45

5:10.6

39:45/M

33

34:54.4

13.8mph

29

19:53.5

10:28/M

59:58.6

34

Andrea Harris

592

46

34

4:35.0

35:15/M

32

34:41.8

13.8mph

36

21:47.0

11:28/M

1:01:03.9

35

Rachel Matherne

598

43

41

5:03.2

38:51/M

29

34:02.3

14.1mph

38

22:07.7

11:38/M

1:01:13.3

36

Judy Suldo

666

55

42

5:03.7

38:51/M

23

32:25.3

14.8mph

43

24:30.2

12:54/M

1:01:59.3

37

Diane Gremillion

662

15

31

4:16.7

32:49/M

45

39:11.9

12.3mph

25

19:16.2

10:08/M

1:02:45.0

38

Lindsey Dziuba

582

29

14

3:33.0

27:18/M

42

37:15.6

12.9mph

37

21:59.3

11:34/M

1:02:48.0

39

Teri Broussard

630

37

48

6:20.4

48:43/M

27

33:37.3

14.3mph

42

23:43.2

12:29/M

1:03:41.0

40

Sandy Foret

583

44

44

5:08.2

39:29/M

35

35:16.8

13.6mph

41

23:16.7

12:15/M

1:03:41.7

41

Melissa Giandelone

565

39

26

4:13.7

32:26/M

43

37:58.8

12.6mph

39

22:46.5

11:59/M

1:04:59.1

42

Erin Boudreaux

628

29

28

4:14.9

32:34/M

39

36:04.5

13.3mph

44

25:33.0

13:27/M

1:05:52.6

43

Alston Gremillion

575

17

32

4:18.0

33:05/M

47

41:37.2

11.5mph

30

20:12.5

10:38/M

1:06:07.8

44

Rachelle Falgout

573

41

29

4:16.2

32:49/M

44

38:57.9

12.3mph

40

22:55.6

12:04/M

1:06:09.8

45

Phyliss Travasos

634

48

37

4:56.7

37:57/M

36

35:17.4

13.6mph

45

26:24.6

13:54/M

1:06:38.8

46

Angel Hebert

614

47

47

5:49.2

44:45/M

41

36:44.0

13.1mph

46

27:24.5

14:25/M

1:09:57.7

47

Shannon Keith

540

34

6

2:55.5

22:26/M

46

39:57.4

12.0mph

47

27:36.8

14:32/M

1:10:29.7

48

Hillary Dartez Jr

548

30

46

5:40.6

43:35/M

48

42:36.4

11.3mph

48

29:25.5

15:29/M

1:17:42.6

49

Heather Rickey Elledge

646

28

25

4:09.0

31:55/M

49

43:07.6

11.1mph

49

31:55.2

16:48/M

1:19:11.9

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Will Boggs

501

33

3

2:32.8

19:29/M

3

21:50.2

22.0mph

2

12:12.8

6:25/M

36:35.9

2

Hunter Hardin

619

37

14

2:56.8

22:34/M

5

23:19.3

20.6mph

3

12:28.7

6:34/M

38:44.9

3

George Sobiesk

517

46

1

2:22.6

18:12/M

8

23:39.7

20.3mph

12

13:50.6

7:17/M

39:53.0

4

Kevin Soignier

521

29

16

2:57.5

22:42/M

6

23:26.4

20.5mph

13

13:58.9

7:21/M

40:22.8

5

Dwayne Landry

539

41

20

3:01.9

23:12/M

11

24:13.0

19.8mph

8

13:32.6

7:07/M

40:47.7

6

Chris Brown

531

39

9

2:49.7

21:40/M

12

24:26.4

19.6mph

11

13:45.6

7:14/M

41:01.8

7

Jeremy Arsement

549

17

18

2:59.5

22:57/M

30

26:18.8

18.3mph

1

11:50.0

6:14/M

41:08.5

8

David Suter

509

35

11

2:51.8

21:55/M

9

23:46.9

20.2mph

18

14:35.1

7:41/M

41:13.9

9

Philip Aucoin

516

17

4

2:37.7

20:08/M

17

25:07.7

19.1mph

10

13:44.1

7:14/M

41:29.5

10

Lawrence Uter

520

55

15

2:57.0

22:42/M

13

24:42.3

19.4mph

15

14:11.0

7:28/M

41:50.4

11

Kevin Leblanc

559

34

31

3:13.3

24:45/M

18

25:10.5

19.1mph

9

13:35.7

7:09/M

41:59.6

12

Baine Breaux

586

22

17

2:57.8

22:42/M

28

26:16.2

18.3mph

7

13:27.7

7:05/M

42:41.8

13

Kyle McMillin

528

41

62

3:43.6

28:35/M

7

23:37.9

20.3mph

26

15:30.4

8:09/M

42:52.0

14

Robert Price

554

34

66

3:46.9

28:58/M

16

25:00.1

19.2mph

14

14:07.7

7:26/M

42:54.7

15

John Hebert

555

53

58

3:40.0

28:12/M

4

23:12.5

20.7mph

31

16:05.0

8:28/M

42:57.7

16

Michael Artigue

506

16

2

2:28.7

18:58/M

42

27:46.4

17.3mph

5

12:51.3

6:46/M

43:06.6

17

Jerry Richard

546

59

43

3:17.8

25:15/M

15

24:51.2

19.3mph

22

15:04.3

7:56/M

43:13.4

18

Jacob Whitmore

507

21

46

3:21.7

25:46/M

19

25:25.4

18.9mph

19

14:37.1

7:42/M

43:24.3

19

Randy Baggett

587

40

42

3:17.6

25:15/M

25

26:03.9

18.4mph

16

14:18.6

7:32/M

43:40.2

20

Phillip Breaux

612

20

13

2:56.7

22:34/M

14

24:47.7

19.4mph

30

16:03.9

8:27/M

43:48.3

21

Herb Armentrout

561

49

49

3:26.1

26:25/M

39

27:32.7

17.4mph

6

13:15.2

6:58/M

44:14.1

22

Mitchell Dronet

556

35

28

3:10.0

24:22/M

29

26:17.9

18.3mph

21

14:58.9

7:53/M

44:26.9

23

Jason Ray

514

37

8

2:49.4

21:40/M

20

25:30.5

18.8mph

35

16:12.6

8:32/M

44:32.6

24

Rick Fitts

626

45

63

3:44.6

28:43/M

10

23:50.7

20.1mph

56

17:07.7

9:01/M

44:43.1

25

Nicholas Falcon

541

20

22

3:03.2

23:28/M

35

26:50.1

17.9mph

20

14:54.9

7:51/M

44:48.3

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Gary Worsham

557

37

39

3:15.2

25:00/M

34

26:37.0

18.0mph

24

15:16.7

8:02/M

45:08.9

27

Ryan O'Banion

627

14

99

5:04.0

38:58/M

40

27:36.8

17.4mph

4

12:47.9

6:44/M

45:28.8

28

Julius Caraway

534

25

34

3:13.8

24:45/M

24

25:56.6

18.5mph

38

16:25.4

8:38/M

45:35.9

29

Lance Migues

519

38

23

3:03.8

23:28/M

22

25:52.6

18.6mph

49

16:51.6

8:52/M

45:48.1

30

Paul Esch

526

40

36

3:14.7

24:52/M

21

25:37.3

18.7mph

52

16:58.8

8:56/M

45:50.8

31

Scott Rogers

545

42

35

3:14.4

24:52/M

26

26:08.1

18.4mph

42

16:31.2

8:42/M

45:53.7

32

Jacob Sandoz

505

21

10

2:51.3

21:55/M

27

26:09.8

18.4mph

51

16:54.9

8:54/M

45:56.1

33

Frank Sauter Jr.

577

47

85

4:24.8

33:51/M

31

26:21.8

18.2mph

23

15:10.7

7:59/M

45:57.4

34

James Breaux

550

24

27

3:09.5

24:14/M

23

25:53.0

18.5mph

59

17:13.7

9:04/M

46:16.3

35

Andy Todd

537

28

37

3:14.8

24:52/M

36

26:51.8

17.9mph

54

17:04.3

8:59/M

47:10.9

36

Christopher Lagraize

652

41

6

2:43.7

20:54/M

44

28:10.1

17.0mph

37

16:17.8

8:34/M

47:11.6

37

Phillip Smith

532

18

25

3:07.1

23:58/M

47

28:26.7

16.9mph

27

15:42.4

8:16/M

47:16.2

38

Tophie Malloy

510

38

21

3:02.8

23:20/M

37

27:11.0

17.7mph

55

17:07.0

9:01/M

47:20.9

39

Kevin Dugas

610

36

75

4:07.9

31:40/M

43

27:57.2

17.2mph

25

15:19.2

8:04/M

47:24.3

40

Rene Leblanc

609

34

44

3:19.6

25:31/M

46

28:19.9

17.0mph

28

15:45.8

8:17/M

47:25.4

41

Damon Pourciau

648

29

68

3:52.1

29:45/M

32

26:30.3

18.1mph

60

17:15.5

9:05/M

47:38.0

42

Jesse Melancon

580

22

72

4:01.9

30:54/M

33

26:36.4

18.0mph

58

17:10.3

9:02/M

47:48.6

43

Blake Esch

527

14

26

3:08.7

24:06/M

48

28:30.6

16.8mph

46

16:39.9

8:46/M

48:19.3

44

Jason Babin

538

38

56

3:37.7

27:49/M

45

28:11.8

17.0mph

50

16:53.0

8:53/M

48:42.6

45

Ian Calais

658

32

60

3:41.6

28:20/M

49

28:31.9

16.8mph

44

16:33.5

8:43/M

48:47.0

46

Ben Champagne

535

22

51

3:30.3

26:55/M

41

27:38.0

17.4mph

65

17:39.3

9:17/M

48:47.7

47

John Paul Hardin

544

10

19

3:01.7

23:12/M

84

31:55.9

15.0mph

17

14:30.9

7:38/M

49:28.6

48

Jack Manuel

594

26

82

4:19.0

33:12/M

57

29:12.6

16.4mph

40

16:28.1

8:40/M

49:59.9

49

Duane Sisk

593

23

76

4:08.5

31:48/M

52

28:54.0

16.6mph

57

17:08.7

9:01/M

50:11.3

50

Chad Calais

659

36

88

4:33.0

35:00/M

59

29:23.2

16.3mph

36

16:16.9

8:34/M

50:13.2

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Michael Declouet

608

32

84

4:20.5

33:20/M

53

28:55.1

16.6mph

53

17:03.9

8:58/M

50:19.7

52

Eric Mouton

542

39

5

2:41.9

20:38/M

65

29:54.6

16.1mph

69

18:01.2

9:29/M

50:37.8

53

Tiger Pharr

650

44

33

3:13.6

24:45/M

60

29:34.4

16.2mph

67

17:53.3

9:25/M

50:41.4

54

Benny Broussard

571

40

78

4:13.6

32:26/M

76

30:34.1

15.7mph

29

16:03.9

8:27/M

50:51.6

55

Timothy Bergeron

563

30

59

3:40.3

28:12/M

61

29:37.9

16.2mph

64

17:33.5

9:14/M

50:51.8

56

Danny Leblanc

508

40

53

3:32.2

27:11/M

50

28:36.7

16.8mph

77

18:54.1

9:57/M

51:03.0

57

Jason Thompson

591

32

73

4:02.5

31:02/M

77

30:39.3

15.7mph

39

16:26.2

8:39/M

51:08.0

58

Troy Leblanc

596

43

52

3:31.7

27:03/M

78

30:57.9

15.5mph

45

16:38.9

8:45/M

51:08.6

59

Andrew Gerard Jr

599

39

90

4:37.5

35:31/M

51

28:47.7

16.7mph

68

17:53.4

9:25/M

51:18.6

60

Kenneth Spiller

551

51

38

3:15.0

25:00/M

86

32:01.4

15.0mph

32

16:06.1

8:28/M

51:22.5

61

Braden Eddy

607

17

71

4:01.2

30:54/M

81

31:13.2

15.4mph

34

16:10.1

8:31/M

51:24.6

62

Alan Bryant

533

29

83

4:20.3

33:20/M

74

30:24.1

15.8mph

48

16:51.5

8:52/M

51:35.9

63

Jason Barras

589

38

98

4:55.8

37:49/M

64

29:52.4

16.1mph

47

16:51.0

8:52/M

51:39.3

64

Ralph Calais

568

43

55

3:34.9

27:26/M

73

30:24.0

15.8mph

66

17:44.2

9:20/M

51:43.2

65

Kerry Behrens

579

54

7

2:45.6

21:09/M

38

27:30.9

17.5mph

96

21:28.0

11:18/M

51:44.6

66

James Williams

576

40

69

3:56.5

30:15/M

63

29:50.7

16.1mph

70

18:02.5

9:29/M

51:49.7

67

Travis Redifer

647

28

50

3:26.4

26:25/M

67

30:03.8

16.0mph

73

18:22.0

9:40/M

51:52.2

68

W. Dale Behan

643

40

79

4:17.4

32:57/M

56

29:09.4

16.5mph

74

18:26.1

9:42/M

51:52.9

69

Jeffrey Carpenter

560

51

48

3:25.3

26:17/M

54

28:58.6

16.6mph

82

19:32.5

10:17/M

51:56.4

70

Scott Sinclair

566

49

57

3:38.2

27:57/M

71

30:08.9

15.9mph

72

18:12.7

9:35/M

51:59.9

71

Peter Vizzi

653

42

89

4:33.2

35:00/M

79

31:02.3

15.5mph

41

16:29.8

8:41/M

52:05.3

72

Jason Casso

578

37

61

3:42.3

28:28/M

58

29:16.5

16.4mph

81

19:20.9

10:11/M

52:19.7

73

Casey Crow

569

31

54

3:34.5

27:26/M

68

30:04.8

16.0mph

80

19:12.4

10:06/M

52:51.7

74

Clifford Haney

600

42

93

4:47.4

36:48/M

66

29:59.8

16.0mph

71

18:08.4

9:33/M

52:55.7

75

Shawn Johnson

631

47

105

7:55.1

60:54/M

55

29:04.6

16.5mph

33

16:06.3

8:28/M

53:06.1

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Abram Williams

660

22

29

3:10.1

24:22/M

69

30:05.2

16.0mph

86

19:57.5

10:30/M

53:12.9

77

Tim Osborn

515

51

45

3:20.2

25:38/M

75

30:28.7

15.8mph

85

19:52.1

10:27/M

53:41.1

78

Andy Cawyer

553

37

65

3:46.5

28:58/M

62

29:42.9

16.2mph

90

20:16.5

10:40/M

53:46.0

79

Byron Braun

511

46

24

3:05.4

23:43/M

82

31:18.4

15.3mph

84

19:48.6

10:25/M

54:12.5

80

J Brian Guillory

663

48

92

4:44.2

36:25/M

85

32:00.0

15.0mph

62

17:30.4

9:13/M

54:14.8

81

Steven Seiler

524

45

64

3:44.7

28:43/M

72

30:09.9

15.9mph

93

20:49.6

10:57/M

54:44.2

82

Thomas Miller

585

62

81

4:18.7

33:05/M

83

31:51.3

15.1mph

76

18:36.1

9:47/M

54:46.2

83

Thomas Falgout

637

46

86

4:25.0

33:58/M

95

33:56.3

14.1mph

43

16:31.4

8:42/M

54:52.8

84

David Baker

615

42

32

3:13.5

24:45/M

80

31:03.9

15.5mph

91

20:41.4

10:53/M

54:58.9

85

Mike Martin

513

43

41

3:16.9

25:08/M

89

32:36.5

14.7mph

79

19:09.9

10:05/M

55:03.4

86

Stephen Strojny

622

34

67

3:47.3

29:06/M

97

34:35.6

13.9mph

61

17:19.3

9:07/M

55:42.4

87

Chad Aucoin

558

34

40

3:16.7

25:08/M

88

32:16.8

14.9mph

89

20:14.8

10:39/M

55:48.4

88

Daniel Ahrens

623

10

74

4:06.7

31:32/M

93

33:47.1

14.2mph

75

18:34.5

9:46/M

56:28.3

89

Shane Haag

644

38

100

5:05.8

39:06/M

92

33:35.0

14.3mph

78

18:54.7

9:57/M

57:35.6

90

Andrew Perkins

655

22

47

3:24.4

26:09/M

98

34:49.8

13.8mph

87

19:58.4

10:31/M

58:12.7

91

Brent Benoit

564

30

91

4:40.2

35:54/M

87

32:16.3

14.9mph

94

21:17.9

11:12/M

58:14.5

92

Ben Burgess

567

30

80

4:18.2

33:05/M

100

36:54.8

13.0mph

63

17:30.6

9:13/M

58:43.7

93

Trey Williams

617

14

101

5:22.4

41:17/M

94

33:54.7

14.2mph

92

20:41.6

10:53/M

59:58.8

94

Mario Corzo

606

41

96

4:54.4

37:42/M

90

32:55.0

14.6mph

98

22:32.8

11:52/M

1:00:22.2

95

Michael Bartlett

657

22

95

4:48.8

36:55/M

96

34:25.4

13.9mph

95

21:18.1

11:13/M

1:00:32.3

96

Ben Doga

651

38

77

4:13.0

32:26/M

91

33:26.5

14.4mph

100

23:16.5

12:15/M

1:00:56.2

97

Mark Billeaud

504

12

12

2:54.2

22:18/M

103

38:11.0

12.6mph

88

20:04.5

10:34/M

1:01:09.8

98

Daniel Yeager

552

59

87

4:27.2

34:14/M

101

37:03.7

13.0mph

99

22:47.0

11:59/M

1:04:18.0

99

Peter Comeaux

636

35

104

6:51.7

52:42/M

104

38:34.0

12.4mph

83

19:44.3

10:23/M

1:05:10.1

100

Stacey Singleton

668

33

102

6:12.7

47:42/M

99

36:18.8

13.2mph

101

23:26.2

12:20/M

1:05:57.8

 
 

------- 200M SWIM -------

------- 10M BIKE -------

------- 1.9M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Ory Huval

611

21

94

4:48.8

36:55/M

102

37:10.0

12.9mph

102

24:15.6

12:46/M

1:06:14.4

102

James Bulot

635

35

97

4:55.7

37:49/M

105

40:48.7

11.8mph

97

22:17.9

11:44/M

1:08:02.3