2009 Indian Creek Triathlon

Overall Results

June 07, 2009


Results By Robin & Farrel LeBoeuf with Volunteers.

Female Finishers

 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Susan Hayden

246

44

F

4

13:54.8

27:48/M

0:42.4

1

51:23.2

21.3mph

0:32.8

1

25:02.0

8:05/M

1:31:35.2

2

Elka Anderson

322

37

F

7

15:12.1

30:24/M

0:31.2

2

50:39.2

21.6mph

0:33.5

2

26:13.3

8:27/M

1:33:09.3

3

Debbie Ellington

304

50

F

6

14:58.8

29:56/M

0:58.4

4

51:38.1

21.1mph

0:49.1

3

26:29.3

8:33/M

1:34:53.7

4

Sarah Bailey

254

27

F

13

16:13.0

32:26/M

0:52.7

8

54:53.9

19.9mph

0:53.7

4

23:10.8

7:28/M

1:36:04.1

5

Brandi Boudreaux

257

33

F

15

16:18.1

32:36/M

0:55.4

5

53:59.6

20.2mph

0:50.2

5

25:59.7

8:23/M

1:38:03.0

6

Susan Bellard

303

38

F

20

17:18.6

34:36/M

1:33.8

16

58:11.7

18.8mph

0:34.4

6

21:43.8

7:00/M

1:39:22.3

7

Jeni Morrow

209

33

F

12

16:12.2

32:24/M

1:01.8

10

57:08.0

19.1mph

0:52.0

7

25:31.5

8:14/M

1:40:45.5

8

Kelly Rhodes

255

33

F

9

15:30.4

31:00/M

0:48.1

11

58:08.6

18.8mph

0:52.0

8

26:50.6

8:39/M

1:42:09.7

9

Lori Barbe

300

40

F

22

17:54.3

35:48/M

1:18.4

6

52:15.7

20.9mph

1:04.2

9

29:50.7

9:37/M

1:42:23.3

10

Kathryn Gassiott

319

29

F

37

19:45.9

39:30/M

1:10.1

23

57:28.0

19.0mph

0:26.9

10

24:34.5

7:55/M

1:43:25.4

11

Anna Hall

270

15

F

24

18:02.6

36:04/M

0:55.9

19

59:09.4

18.5mph

0:47.5

11

24:49.4

8:00/M

1:43:44.8

12

Brandy Parker

227

33

F

16

16:27.1

32:54/M

1:42.7

13

58:02.0

18.8mph

1:12.0

12

26:42.9

8:37/M

1:44:06.7

13

Susan Wallace

166

47

F

8

15:25.6

30:50/M

1:01.5

7

55:09.0

19.8mph

0:59.5

13

32:06.3

10:21/M

1:44:41.9

14

Jennifer Lastrapes

220

21

F

14

16:14.1

32:28/M

1:46.7

18

59:16.8

18.4mph

0:45.8

14

27:53.7

9:00/M

1:45:57.1

15

J J Davidson

320

38

F

34

19:29.0

38:58/M

1:06.8

28

58:23.1

18.7mph

1:04.2

15

25:55.5

8:22/M

1:45:58.6

16

Jennifer Thorpe

224

29

F

36

19:41.5

39:22/M

0:59.6

20

57:39.0

18.9mph

0:41.9

16

27:30.1

8:52/M

1:46:32.1

17

Michelle Portillo

277

41

F

25

18:07.3

36:14/M

1:26.1

22

58:50.0

18.6mph

0:50.4

17

27:39.2

8:55/M

1:46:53.0

18

Teresa Coplen

302

50

F

29

18:48.6

37:36/M

0:56.3

25

58:43.7

18.6mph

1:00.3

18

27:35.5

8:54/M

1:47:04.4

19

Christine Whitlow

298

38

F

10

15:36.2

31:12/M

1:16.0

12

59:02.8

18.5mph

1:22.2

19

30:02.9

9:41/M

1:47:20.1

20

Kristie Benoit

208

29

F

26

18:10.1

36:20/M

1:06.2

21

59:06.1

18.5mph

1:06.1

20

28:07.5

9:04/M

1:47:36.0

21

Kim Klipping

272

41

F

17

16:46.6

33:32/M

0:59.5

26

1:00:43.6

18.0mph

1:10.7

21

27:59.6

9:02/M

1:47:40.0

22

Claudia Thomas

198

56

F

30

18:51.0

37:42/M

0:58.5

17

57:17.6

19.1mph

0:52.3

22

30:00.1

9:41/M

1:47:59.5

23

Melissa Brown

261

33

F

19

17:10.7

34:20/M

0:45.0

14

58:38.6

18.6mph

0:41.3

23

30:58.5

9:59/M

1:48:14.1

24

Jenny Norris

239

27

F

11

15:44.1

31:28/M

1:47.1

15

59:31.6

18.3mph

1:19.2

24

31:20.0

10:06/M

1:49:42.0

25

Linda Wynn

232

48

F

3

13:54.5

27:48/M

0:52.3

9

59:07.1

18.5mph

1:24.7

25

34:31.4

11:08/M

1:49:50.0

 
 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Leigh Fontenot

266

26

F

5

14:33.3

29:06/M

1:27.5

27

1:02:45.9

17.4mph

0:50.7

26

31:53.3

10:17/M

1:51:30.7

27

Michele Godard

244

45

F

28

18:32.5

37:04/M

0:59.6

24

58:55.1

18.5mph

0:57.6

27

32:14.2

10:24/M

1:51:39.0

28

Debbie Scott

211

38

F

43

21:52.2

43:44/M

1:06.4

33

1:00:31.8

18.0mph

0:43.8

28

28:53.9

9:19/M

1:53:08.1

29

Angela Sellers

223

42

F

31

19:06.2

38:12/M

1:22.1

30

1:01:13.2

17.8mph

0:30.3

29

31:04.6

10:01/M

1:53:16.4

30

Roxanne Liles

191

32

F

33

19:22.1

38:44/M

1:27.0

31

1:02:07.1

17.6mph

1:01.3

30

30:43.1

9:55/M

1:54:40.6

31

Sharon Stahl

248

53

F

27

18:20.3

36:40/M

1:32.2

29

1:00:53.5

17.9mph

1:03.5

31

32:54.9

10:37/M

1:54:44.4

32

Kimberly Vinson

247

26

F

39

20:09.9

40:18/M

1:13.5

40

1:04:25.0

17.0mph

0:49.1

32

29:49.8

9:37/M

1:56:27.3

33

Sarah Recktenwall-Work

193

25

F

2

13:41.3

27:22/M

1:30.7

34

1:08:38.9

15.9mph

1:18.4

33

31:36.4

10:12/M

1:56:45.7

34

Kristina Garrigan

267

38

F

45

22:19.0

44:38/M

0:56.3

39

1:02:21.5

17.5mph

1:08.2

34

30:29.0

9:50/M

1:57:14.0

35

Michelle McKenzie

274

38

F

21

17:27.4

34:54/M

0:51.5

37

1:06:36.9

16.4mph

0:49.0

35

32:13.8

10:24/M

1:57:58.6

36

Gina Mire

212

38

F

32

19:10.8

38:20/M

1:33.9

36

1:04:02.2

17.1mph

1:24.1

36

32:29.1

10:29/M

1:58:40.1

37

Nell Hahn

305

58

F

23

18:01.6

36:02/M

2:23.2

35

1:03:34.6

17.2mph

0:40.2

37

34:02.3

10:59/M

1:58:41.9

38

Cindy Reid

195

33

F

35

19:32.4

39:04/M

1:41.7

32

1:02:05.5

17.6mph

0:57.4

38

35:25.2

11:25/M

1:59:42.2

39

Amie Meche

252

15

F

47

24:29.0

48:58/M

1:21.3

41

1:04:06.8

17.0mph

0:57.3

39

35:23.1

11:25/M

2:06:17.5

40

Samantha Meche

249

44

F

40

20:56.1

41:52/M

1:16.3

38

1:02:54.8

17.4mph

1:47.5

40

39:43.3

12:49/M

2:06:38.0

41

Allison Repic

190

28

F

18

16:48.3

33:36/M

1:31.8

46

1:19:59.5

13.7mph

0:40.0

41

32:03.9

10:20/M

2:11:03.5

42

Elizabeth Elder

265

58

F

41

21:49.2

43:38/M

1:56.1

43

1:08:35.2

15.9mph

1:54.2

42

37:56.1

12:14/M

2:12:10.8

43

Adelle Meche

251

17

F

46

22:43.7

45:26/M

1:52.7

44

1:11:25.8

15.3mph

1:23.4

43

35:47.3

11:33/M

2:13:12.9

44

Elizabeth Harris

294

45

F

38

20:08.5

40:16/M

1:44.5

42

1:09:23.6

15.7mph

1:39.9

44

40:56.9

13:12/M

2:13:53.4

45

Erin Huddleston

241

25

F

42

21:50.7

43:40/M

1:47.9

45

1:12:43.4

15.0mph

1:37.1

45

40:11.4

12:58/M

2:18:10.5

46

Kimberly Elsholz

314

41

F

48

25:57.4

51:54/M

1:10.9

47

1:25:45.1

12.7mph

1:26.7

46

38:49.0

12:31/M

2:33:09.1

47

Tina Baker

331

51

F

44

22:12.3

44:24/M

3:02.6

48

1:32:42.3

11.8mph

2:10.7

47

35:33.3

11:28/M

2:35:41.2

 

Male Finishers

 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ben Hall

269

18

M

2

12:01.8

24:02/M

0:23.1

1

44:01.5

24.8mph

0:25.5

1

19:31.4

6:18/M

1:16:23.3

2

Robert Killian

336

27

M

17

14:22.4

28:44/M

0:38.2

2

45:10.3

24.2mph

0:48.9

2

18:07.1

5:51/M

1:19:06.9

3

Kevin Cart

290

40

M

13

13:52.5

27:44/M

0:52.0

4

47:10.2

23.2mph

0:31.4

3

20:23.4

6:35/M

1:22:49.5

4

David Baker

228

37

M

6

12:44.9

25:28/M

0:45.2

6

48:57.4

22.3mph

0:40.7

4

21:11.0

6:50/M

1:24:19.2

5

David Brewbaker

326

36

M

8

12:58.3

25:56/M

0:44.9

3

48:02.5

22.7mph

0:34.7

5

23:08.7

7:28/M

1:25:29.1

6

Billy Mc Rae

221

36

M

30

15:11.0

30:22/M

0:36.7

8

47:46.4

22.9mph

0:23.3

6

21:42.4

7:00/M

1:25:39.8

7

Mark Eldrredge

334

40

M

1

11:57.6

23:54/M

0:33.4

9

51:06.7

21.4mph

0:34.6

7

22:06.8

7:08/M

1:26:19.1

8

Bryan Pape

308

26

M

15

14:16.9

28:32/M

0:36.9

10

48:45.9

22.4mph

1:21.0

8

21:23.8

6:54/M

1:26:24.5

9

Dan Ahrens

162

40

M

9

13:03.1

26:06/M

0:42.5

14

50:47.8

21.5mph

0:24.4

9

21:43.4

7:00/M

1:26:41.2

10

Matthew Migues

301

27

M

12

13:50.4

27:40/M

0:59.3

11

48:55.2

22.3mph

0:36.2

10

22:41.3

7:19/M

1:27:02.4

11

James Brown

260

50

M

3

12:06.4

24:12/M

1:03.6

5

48:58.5

22.3mph

0:47.8

11

24:18.8

7:50/M

1:27:15.1

12

Justin Fauth

165

33

M

26

14:51.4

29:42/M

0:58.4

17

49:19.0

22.1mph

0:55.2

12

22:15.1

7:11/M

1:28:19.1

13

Chas Bourgeois

293

30

M

10

13:31.1

27:02/M

0:37.5

7

49:06.0

22.2mph

0:40.3

13

24:24.7

7:52/M

1:28:19.6

14

Ben Hawn

176

52

M

52

17:30.7

35:00/M

0:54.9

18

47:04.0

23.2mph

0:51.9

14

21:59.9

7:05/M

1:28:21.4

15

Eric Bernard

328

34

M

20

14:24.9

28:48/M

0:39.2

12

48:46.4

22.4mph

0:48.1

15

23:55.6

7:43/M

1:28:34.2

16

Jason Gossen

243

41

M

31

15:13.8

30:26/M

0:57.5

21

50:35.7

21.6mph

0:40.9

16

21:12.3

6:50/M

1:28:40.2

17

Brad Ryder

307

33

M

21

14:33.4

29:06/M

0:42.3

24

51:40.9

21.1mph

0:27.8

17

21:22.7

6:54/M

1:28:47.1

18

Trevor Casper

287

45

M

16

14:22.2

28:44/M

0:45.2

15

49:26.7

22.1mph

0:46.9

18

23:47.4

7:40/M

1:29:08.4

19

William Justice

289

43

M

28

14:53.4

29:46/M

0:50.1

16

49:10.1

22.2mph

0:42.6

19

23:42.0

7:39/M

1:29:18.2

20

Clay Leonard

311

39

M

14

14:04.2

28:08/M

0:38.3

13

49:09.8

22.2mph

0:46.7

20

24:52.9

8:01/M

1:29:31.9

21

Daniel Anderson

323

43

M

43

16:26.1

32:52/M

0:44.1

20

48:39.8

22.4mph

0:38.3

21

23:22.1

7:32/M

1:29:50.4

22

Dwayne Landry

172

41

M

37

16:01.4

32:02/M

0:58.5

26

50:20.3

21.7mph

0:32.9

22

22:52.5

7:23/M

1:30:45.6

23

Richard Parker

238

36

M

38

16:01.4

32:02/M

1:03.2

27

50:21.6

21.7mph

0:41.9

23

22:57.7

7:24/M

1:31:05.8

24

Jim Wisenbaker

242

47

M

19

14:24.6

28:48/M

0:46.8

25

51:46.5

21.1mph

0:40.6

24

23:59.3

7:44/M

1:31:37.8

25

Mark McGraw

237

46

M

29

14:57.4

29:54/M

0:35.2

22

51:16.0

21.3mph

0:48.7

25

24:39.5

7:57/M

1:32:16.8

 
 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Timothy Thomas

197

60

M

4

12:22.7

24:44/M

0:55.3

19

52:29.2

20.8mph

0:29.9

26

26:31.7

8:33/M

1:32:48.8

27

Keith Babin

318

41

M

24

14:43.6

29:26/M

0:45.4

23

51:25.2

21.2mph

0:40.1

27

25:35.5

8:15/M

1:33:09.8

28

Mike Ratcliff

306

29

M

49

17:09.3

34:18/M

0:52.8

29

50:25.8

21.7mph

0:38.4

28

24:09.1

7:47/M

1:33:15.4

29

Caleb Dixon

205

28

M

45

16:53.2

33:46/M

1:05.9

33

51:22.4

21.3mph

0:33.9

29

23:33.3

7:36/M

1:33:28.7

30

Kevan Simms

281

33

M

18

14:23.1

28:46/M

1:09.2

30

53:25.5

20.4mph

0:42.0

30

24:10.9

7:48/M

1:33:50.7

31

Kevin Soignier

256

30

M

50

17:10.0

34:20/M

0:38.5

32

51:28.5

21.2mph

0:40.5

31

24:22.2

7:52/M

1:34:19.7

32

Mark Bulot

185

31

M

35

15:50.8

31:40/M

1:32.1

28

50:25.3

21.7mph

1:03.1

32

25:31.2

8:14/M

1:34:22.5

33

James S George

310

37

M

32

15:25.4

30:50/M

1:49.5

39

54:17.2

20.1mph

1:09.0

33

22:43.0

7:20/M

1:35:24.1

34

Norm Cole

222

36

M

33

15:27.3

30:54/M

0:58.4

31

52:45.0

20.7mph

1:17.7

34

25:32.1

8:14/M

1:36:00.5

35

Jerry Richard

279

59

M

54

17:44.5

35:28/M

1:13.8

35

51:44.4

21.1mph

0:50.5

35

25:06.1

8:06/M

1:36:39.3

36

Glenn McCullough

286

47

M

67

19:28.4

38:56/M

1:09.4

36

50:22.0

21.7mph

1:31.4

36

24:42.0

7:58/M

1:37:13.2

37

John Scarbrough

194

45

M

39

16:08.8

32:16/M

1:04.3

37

54:00.6

20.2mph

0:56.9

37

25:35.8

8:15/M

1:37:46.4

38

Charles Richard

177

26

M

42

16:22.3

32:44/M

0:53.3

43

55:16.4

19.8mph

0:46.7

38

24:45.9

7:59/M

1:38:04.6

39

Pat Serret

280

49

M

69

19:52.1

39:44/M

0:55.1

38

50:38.4

21.6mph

1:06.6

39

25:36.9

8:15/M

1:38:09.1

40

Thomas Stelly

215

21

M

7

12:54.1

25:48/M

1:17.3

42

58:19.8

18.7mph

0:36.9

40

25:12.3

8:08/M

1:38:20.4

41

John Chadeayne II

230

35

M

44

16:45.9

33:30/M

1:09.0

44

55:35.3

19.6mph

0:36.2

41

24:45.1

7:59/M

1:38:51.5

42

David Vincent

253

38

M

60

18:10.6

36:20/M

1:43.6

46

54:19.9

20.1mph

0:58.1

42

23:43.2

7:39/M

1:38:55.4

43

Bryan Hart

240

29

M

55

17:49.8

35:38/M

0:56.2

47

55:40.7

19.6mph

0:52.6

43

23:38.9

7:37/M

1:38:58.2

44

Scott Hodges

216

31

M

41

16:21.8

32:42/M

1:05.7

40

54:10.8

20.2mph

0:57.4

44

27:02.4

8:43/M

1:39:38.1

45

Michael Kinler

327

28

M

11

13:46.5

27:32/M

1:38.2

34

55:16.3

19.8mph

1:05.6

45

28:25.3

9:10/M

1:40:11.9

46

Robert White

235

51

M

59

18:08.5

36:16/M

1:11.8

50

55:45.7

19.6mph

0:55.1

46

25:11.5

8:07/M

1:41:12.6

47

Randy Baggett

189

40

M

58

18:07.7

36:14/M

1:24.3

55

57:53.2

18.9mph

1:07.3

47

23:11.8

7:29/M

1:41:44.3

48

Steven Anderson

184

26

M

47

17:05.1

34:10/M

2:31.5

60

58:30.9

18.7mph

0:43.8

48

23:21.7

7:32/M

1:42:13.0

49

Rory Breland

236

38

M

63

19:07.1

38:14/M

0:49.0

54

56:53.7

19.2mph

0:46.2

49

25:17.3

8:09/M

1:42:53.3

50

Roderick Murchison

275

42

M

56

17:50.6

35:40/M

1:15.2

52

56:50.6

19.2mph

0:48.4

50

26:54.8

8:41/M

1:43:39.6

 
 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Ken McKenzie

273

36

M

48

17:07.6

34:14/M

1:18.8

61

59:49.6

18.3mph

1:06.3

51

24:20.9

7:51/M

1:43:43.2

52

Bradley Jordan

187

20

M

82

22:27.8

44:54/M

1:34.4

70

57:14.1

19.1mph

0:27.1

52

22:04.0

7:07/M

1:43:47.4

53

Don Carroum

219

58

M

46

16:58.7

33:56/M

1:43.5

51

56:44.0

19.2mph

1:19.8

53

27:12.6

8:46/M

1:43:58.6

54

Scott Rogers

325

42

M

53

17:36.4

35:12/M

1:08.9

48

56:12.2

19.4mph

1:00.7

54

28:07.1

9:04/M

1:44:05.3

55

Michael Alexander

196

56

M

83

22:39.3

45:18/M

2:37.2

72

56:15.9

19.4mph

1:56.4

55

21:09.0

6:49/M

1:44:37.8

56

Brandon Vidrine

309

27

M

34

15:31.2

31:02/M

1:42.5

53

59:09.2

18.5mph

1:36.3

56

26:58.8

8:42/M

1:44:58.0

57

Michael Smuck

231

31

M

36

15:58.2

31:56/M

2:18.4

49

56:47.3

19.2mph

1:57.1

57

28:10.2

9:05/M

1:45:11.2

58

Jim Smolenski

337

55

M

22

14:42.1

29:24/M

2:19.7

45

56:37.4

19.3mph

2:20.4

58

29:43.9

9:35/M

1:45:43.5

59

Roderick Ardoin

175

37

M

62

18:28.8

36:56/M

2:18.2

62

57:50.6

18.9mph

2:06.3

59

25:20.5

8:10/M

1:46:04.4

60

Juan Soliven

234

47

M

61

18:22.3

36:44/M

0:56.8

65

1:00:31.4

18.0mph

1:18.2

60

25:19.1

8:10/M

1:46:27.8

61

Taylor Pate

210

26

M

40

16:16.9

32:32/M

3:14.5

63

59:18.8

18.4mph

1:40.1

61

26:19.8

8:29/M

1:46:50.1

62

Douglas Kopp

163

60

M

65

19:13.2

38:26/M

1:32.5

67

1:00:11.8

18.1mph

0:45.4

62

25:22.3

8:11/M

1:47:05.2

63

Eric De Ronde

263

35

M

73

20:22.3

40:44/M

2:41.5

56

54:27.9

20.1mph

1:59.9

63

28:17.9

9:07/M

1:47:49.5

64

Brent Lancaster

296

33

M

57

18:01.1

36:02/M

1:16.1

59

58:48.4

18.6mph

1:10.5

64

28:56.6

9:20/M

1:48:12.7

65

Gabriel Bird

171

30

M

64

19:07.9

38:14/M

2:31.0

68

59:21.2

18.4mph

1:36.0

65

26:20.7

8:30/M

1:48:56.8

66

Michael Harvey

284

34

M

76

21:02.8

42:04/M

1:10.3

64

56:48.7

19.2mph

0:55.5

66

29:15.2

9:26/M

1:49:12.5

67

Ben Kling

330

31

M

72

20:21.4

40:42/M

2:29.2

57

54:59.7

19.9mph

1:51.1

67

29:55.5

9:39/M

1:49:36.9

68

Raymond Paul

295

60

M

85

23:03.5

46:06/M

2:29.7

75

57:00.5

19.2mph

0:56.6

68

27:03.9

8:44/M

1:50:34.2

69

Derek Wynn

233

49

M

27

14:52.4

29:44/M

1:15.4

41

55:38.9

19.6mph

1:08.6

69

37:52.7

12:13/M

1:50:48.0

70

David Devall

180

33

M

51

17:29.7

34:58/M

1:39.0

58

58:54.9

18.5mph

1:10.3

70

31:37.9

10:12/M

1:50:51.8

71

Dwayne Thompson

258

42

M

80

22:06.1

44:12/M

2:01.3

77

59:15.9

18.4mph

1:22.0

71

26:11.2

8:27/M

1:50:56.5

72

John Gaharan

218

40

M

23

14:42.8

29:24/M

4:31.4

69

1:01:47.0

17.7mph

0:58.0

72

29:42.7

9:35/M

1:51:41.9

73

Paul Turregano

225

61

M

70

20:02.9

40:04/M

1:22.3

66

59:21.5

18.4mph

0:57.3

73

30:37.8

9:53/M

1:52:21.8

74

Thomas Vernetti

282

62

M

75

20:39.7

41:18/M

1:15.8

74

1:00:28.1

18.1mph

1:15.5

74

29:03.5

9:22/M

1:52:42.6

75

Terry MacK, Jr

335

28

M

78

21:16.6

42:32/M

2:02.4

79

1:02:14.6

17.5mph

1:59.0

75

25:57.4

8:22/M

1:53:30.0

 
 

------- .5 M Swim -------

T1

------- 18.2 M Bik -------

T2

------- 3.1 M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Donald Richard

313

39

M

90

23:59.5

47:58/M

1:35.2

76

57:32.2

19.0mph

1:17.5

76

29:07.6

9:24/M

1:53:32.0

77

Joey Fontenot

173

31

M

86

23:12.4

46:24/M

2:47.6

78

59:16.7

18.4mph

2:46.0

77

28:37.3

9:14/M

1:56:40.0

78

Jerry Phillips

199

55

M

71

20:08.4

40:16/M

2:30.7

71

58:46.0

18.6mph

1:48.0

78

34:15.3

11:03/M

1:57:28.4

79

Richard Gauthier

268

26

M

25

14:50.1

29:40/M

2:10.0

73

1:04:52.6

16.8mph

0:46.7

79

35:11.7

11:21/M

1:57:51.1

80

Rusty Baker

332

55

M

68

19:50.9

39:40/M

2:34.1

81

1:04:03.9

17.0mph

1:26.7

80

31:01.2

10:00/M

1:58:56.8

81

Jonathan Palmer

207

26

M

88

23:33.9

47:06/M

2:39.2

80

1:00:13.9

18.1mph

1:29.4

81

31:25.4

10:08/M

1:59:21.8

82

John Fontenot

174

61

M

93

26:05.2

52:10/M

4:23.0

83

57:54.9

18.9mph

3:02.7

82

29:19.7

9:27/M

2:00:45.5

83

Vernon Meche

250

44

M

92

25:02.2

50:04/M

1:48.9

82

1:00:54.4

17.9mph

1:56.6

83

32:30.9

10:29/M

2:02:13.0

84

Christian Charlton

297

40

M

77

21:16.1

42:32/M

3:19.5

85

1:05:18.8

16.7mph

2:14.8

84

30:41.4

9:54/M

2:02:50.6

85

Bob Pulaski

278

52

M

74

20:36.7

41:12/M

3:34.9

86

1:05:50.5

16.6mph

1:26.9

85

31:30.4

10:10/M

2:02:59.4

86

Craig McCullough

285

36

M

87

23:27.9

46:54/M

1:07.9

84

1:05:08.5

16.8mph

1:52.8

86

32:27.8

10:28/M

2:04:04.9

87

Fred Oswald

312

47

M

89

23:53.4

47:46/M

2:31.8

90

1:09:33.2

15.7mph

1:29.4

87

27:01.6

8:43/M

2:04:29.4

88

Scott Egermayer

264

45

M

81

22:11.4

44:22/M

3:56.6

87

1:05:04.9

16.8mph

1:26.7

88

32:51.8

10:36/M

2:05:31.4

89

Casey Rollins

315

26

M

84

22:44.4

45:28/M

4:00.3

89

1:09:08.2

15.8mph

1:54.0

89

29:24.7

9:29/M

2:07:11.6

90

Joseph Wingerter

283

48

M

79

22:03.5

44:06/M

4:02.4

91

1:10:01.4

15.6mph

1:12.1

90

31:45.0

10:15/M

2:09:04.4

91

Alan Jordan

186

48

M

66

19:26.0

38:52/M

3:17.9

88

1:09:45.3

15.7mph

1:45.1

91

35:48.3

11:33/M

2:10:02.6

92

Cameron Groom

164

15

M

91

24:40.4

49:20/M

3:01.1

94

1:15:32.9

14.5mph

1:09.0

92

26:13.7

8:27/M

2:10:37.1

93

Mitchell Morris

316

20

M

94

26:06.0

52:12/M

1:20.1

92

1:10:04.1

15.6mph

1:17.8

93

37:28.5

12:05/M

2:16:16.5

94

Ronnie Carroum

206

66

M

95

27:48.4

55:36/M

3:37.0

93

1:08:45.6

15.9mph

2:23.8

94

46:32.1

15:01/M

2:29:06.9

95

Benjamin Morris

317

16

M

96

29:26.9

58:52/M

2:11.3

95

1:25:39.4

12.7mph

0:40.5

95

35:40.7

11:30/M

2:33:38.8

96

Justin Tarver

182

32

M

97

35:37.0

71:14/M

3:01.3

96

1:19:27.4

13.7mph

1:16.8

96

42:55.1

13:51/M

2:42:17.6