2010 Acadiana Medical Center Zydeco Tri

Overall Results

April 24, 2010


Results by F LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Mark McBride

11

29

M

20

2:04.7

20:40

3

29:37.6

20.3

1

11:19.2

5:40

43:01.7

2

John Deshotels

10

48

M

21

2:05.9

20:50

1

28:40.1

20.9

2

13:10.8

6:35

43:57.0

3

Chris Brown

5

41

M

6

1:52.4

18:40

2

29:22.6

20.4

10

14:07.0

7:04

45:22.1

4

Jake O'Brien

17

21

M

22

2:07.7

21:10

6

30:16.9

19.8

4

13:25.2

6:43

45:49.9

5

Geoffrey Mire

8

37

M

2

1:39.6

16:30

4

29:52.8

20.1

20

14:45.9

7:23

46:18.4

6

Kevin Soignier

9

31

M

23

2:08.0

21:20

5

29:55.5

20.1

13

14:23.4

7:12

46:27.0

7

Kevin Leblanc

36

36

M

35

2:18.6

23:00

7

30:32.7

19.7

11

14:07.0

7:04

46:58.5

8

Clint Sanford

33

31

M

16

2:03.7

20:30

8

31:01.3

19.3

17

14:38.9

7:19

47:44.0

9

Scott Guidry

7

36

M

11

1:58.8

19:40

12

31:53.3

18.8

16

14:26.1

7:13

48:18.2

10

Drew Ziegler

21

26

M

7

1:55.1

19:10

15

32:26.6

18.5

9

14:06.3

7:03

48:28.1

11

Cody Fontenot

51

31

M

33

2:16.6

22:40

9

31:11.8

19.2

22

15:03.9

7:32

48:32.4

12

Jonathan Lenahan

12

21

M

14

2:00.4

20:00

16

32:39.5

18.4

8

14:02.8

7:01

48:42.8

13

Lawrence Uter

14

57

M

24

2:08.4

21:20

14

32:16.3

18.6

19

14:43.2

7:22

49:08.0

14

Bryan Bourque

89

38

M

17

2:03.7

20:30

18

32:52.6

18.3

15

14:23.7

7:12

49:20.2

15

Ryan Fuselier

19

38

M

18

2:03.8

20:30

27

34:24.0

17.4

3

13:15.6

6:38

49:43.5

16

Randy Baggett

15

41

M

37

2:22.8

23:40

23

33:39.4

17.8

6

13:46.9

6:53

49:49.2

17

Anne Sagrera

26

37

F

52

2:41.1

26:50

13

32:02.0

18.7

24

15:16.8

7:38

50:00.0

18

Jason Ray

95

38

M

10

1:58.7

19:40

11

31:36.4

19.0

35

16:34.1

8:17

50:09.2

19

Julius Caraway

92

27

M

9

1:56.8

19:20

19

33:00.8

18.2

26

15:18.2

7:39

50:15.8

20

Dustin Broussard

24

30

M

29

2:12.6

22:00

24

33:42.0

17.8

14

14:23.7

7:12

50:18.4

21

Brian Schlesinger

27

32

M

27

2:11.0

21:50

21

33:10.8

18.1

27

15:21.4

7:41

50:43.3

22

Randall Rougelot

20

24

M

13

1:59.5

19:50

28

34:26.3

17.4

12

14:20.2

7:10

50:46.1

23

Courtney Keeling

88

32

M

12

1:59.4

19:50

17

32:41.9

18.4

31

16:07.1

8:04

50:48.5

24

Brian McBride Jr

25

31

M

48

2:34.0

25:40

30

34:37.3

17.3

18

14:42.7

7:21

51:54.1

25

Dylan Hebert

47

18

M

63

2:52.6

28:40

20

33:06.9

18.1

33

16:10.0

8:05

52:09.6

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Robert Price

43

36

M

40

2:24.6

24:00

29

34:30.4

17.4

25

15:17.7

7:39

52:12.8

27

John Hebert

29

55

M

51

2:41.1

26:50

10

31:36.0

19.0

47

17:57.5

8:59

52:14.7

28

Lynn Lipari

64

42

M

32

2:13.6

22:10

32

35:21.1

17.0

28

15:23.7

7:42

52:58.6

29

Stuart Huntsman

18

25

M

15

2:01.0

20:10

43

37:31.8

16.0

7

13:47.0

6:54

53:19.9

30

Travis Theriot

1

20

M

5

1:47.3

17:50

35

35:58.5

16.7

29

15:37.3

7:49

53:23.2

31

Jedediah Meche

23

33

M

30

2:13.0

22:10

25

34:07.9

17.6

42

17:46.8

8:53

54:07.7

32

Michael Artigue

2

18

M

4

1:44.8

17:20

49

38:53.4

15.4

5

13:41.3

6:51

54:19.6

33

Sean Landry

52

40

M

62

2:51.7

28:30

26

34:14.4

17.5

39

17:21.3

8:41

54:27.4

34

Michael Manuel

42

52

M

58

2:49.2

28:10

22

33:23.8

18.0

51

18:18.4

9:09

54:31.5

35

Jerrett Simon

68

30

M

79

3:17.9

32:50

38

36:32.6

16.4

23

15:05.4

7:33

54:56.0

36

Jennifer Thorpe

40

30

F

61

2:51.2

28:30

33

35:34.0

16.9

37

17:03.3

8:32

55:28.6

37

Kristie Benoit

13

30

F

41

2:25.2

24:10

41

37:09.4

16.2

32

16:08.0

8:04

55:42.7

38

Darrel Dartez Jr

28

32

M

42

2:26.9

24:20

36

36:08.9

16.6

40

17:29.3

8:45

56:05.1

39

Donald Richard

96

40

M

64

2:54.2

29:00

31

35:14.7

17.0

45

17:56.2

8:58

56:05.2

40

Alan Bryant

48

31

M

65

2:54.2

29:00

39

36:44.9

16.3

34

16:27.8

8:14

56:07.0

41

Troy Leblanc

35

45

M

36

2:19.0

23:10

37

36:28.2

16.5

48

17:59.4

9:00

56:46.7

42

Chummy Bourque

56

58

M

56

2:46.7

27:40

42

37:16.3

16.1

36

17:02.1

8:31

57:05.2

43

Kerry Behrens

6

56

M

8

1:55.7

19:10

34

35:43.1

16.8

67

20:22.9

10:11

58:01.7

44

Nicholas Judice

38

19

M

31

2:13.2

22:10

57

40:08.6

15.0

30

16:00.5

8:00

58:22.5

45

Debbie Scott

39

39

F

55

2:46.4

27:40

46

38:06.7

15.7

41

17:38.0

8:49

58:31.2

46

Candice Monceaux

53

30

F

69

3:00.3

30:00

44

37:49.5

15.9

46

17:56.3

8:58

58:46.1

47

Jeffrey Carpenter

45

52

M

44

2:27.6

24:30

40

37:01.1

16.2

63

19:54.6

9:57

59:23.4

48

Peter Vizzi

91

43

M

66

2:58.1

29:40

66

41:47.2

14.4

21

14:47.9

7:24

59:33.3

49

Michael Driggs

31

35

M

26

2:10.6

21:40

47

38:16.7

15.7

56

19:16.8

9:38

59:44.2

50

Jason Sensat

60

32

M

38

2:23.9

23:50

55

39:53.2

15.0

43

17:54.6

8:57

1:00:11.9

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jason Doucet

71

34

M

47

2:33.5

25:30

53

39:42.2

15.1

50

18:05.2

9:03

1:00:21.0

52

Joseph Speyer

94

20

M

53

2:41.3

26:50

63

41:07.6

14.6

38

17:15.3

8:38

1:01:04.4

53

Casey Leblanc

16

30

M

39

2:24.0

24:00

59

40:37.2

14.8

49

18:04.6

9:02

1:01:05.9

54

Cindy Reid

78

34

F

60

2:51.1

28:30

48

38:25.6

15.6

65

20:07.1

10:04

1:01:24.0

55

Kirk Bailey

22

33

M

34

2:18.4

23:00

62

41:01.8

14.6

52

18:22.2

9:11

1:01:42.5

56

Sarah Hitchcock

93

39

F

46

2:33.1

25:30

54

39:52.2

15.1

58

19:26.5

9:43

1:01:51.9

57

Ross Jumonville

50

20

M

54

2:44.9

27:20

61

40:51.7

14.7

53

18:24.8

9:12

1:02:01.4

58

Scott Eckhold

101

40

M

80

3:24.1

34:00

45

37:57.2

15.8

71

20:42.3

10:21

1:02:03.7

59

Brian McBride

41

56

M

59

2:49.6

28:10

56

39:53.4

15.0

59

19:27.8

9:44

1:02:10.9

60

Josiah Eastman

3

19

M

1

1:38.9

16:20

65

41:42.5

14.4

54

18:49.6

9:25

1:02:11.1

61

Brent Benoit

58

31

M

67

2:59.7

29:50

52

39:33.5

15.2

66

20:17.8

10:09

1:02:51.1

62

Andrea Pattison

34

30

F

70

3:00.4

30:00

51

39:15.4

15.3

70

20:36.7

10:18

1:02:52.6

63

Krystyna Vihonski

103

24

F

3

1:41.3

16:50

64

41:28.0

14.5

62

19:52.8

9:56

1:03:02.1

64

Lisa Peffley

32

27

F

19

2:04.0

20:40

50

39:08.1

15.3

78

22:46.5

11:23

1:03:58.6

65

Rachelle Haydel

44

34

F

72

3:05.6

30:50

68

42:16.9

14.2

60

19:47.6

9:54

1:05:10.2

66

Troy Miller

69

38

M

45

2:30.1

25:00

71

42:54.8

14.0

61

19:51.9

9:56

1:05:16.8

67

Joseph Rosiere

81

31

M

77

3:12.8

32:00

78

44:49.1

13.4

55

19:15.7

9:38

1:07:17.7

68

Ben Doga

90

40

M

43

2:27.6

24:30

67

41:55.5

14.3

81

23:16.2

11:38

1:07:39.3

69

Molly Jordan

62

20

F

57

2:48.4

28:00

77

44:14.9

13.6

72

20:54.7

10:27

1:07:58.1

70

Kathryn Sanford

65

31

F

73

3:06.0

31:00

69

42:21.1

14.2

77

22:37.8

11:19

1:08:05.0

71

Mary Jordan

61

50

F

89

4:22.4

43:40

73

43:48.2

13.7

64

20:02.1

10:01

1:08:12.9

72

Tim Jordan

63

50

M

82

3:41.6

36:50

75

44:10.0

13.6

68

20:33.4

10:17

1:08:25.2

73

Alberto Hinojosa

72

40

M

90

4:32.6

45:20

60

40:46.4

14.7

79

23:06.2

11:33

1:08:25.3

74

Leeanne Broussard

79

40

F

94

4:47.5

47:50

58

40:31.2

14.8

80

23:08.8

11:34

1:08:27.6

75

Angelle Driggs

37

33

F

49

2:35.0

25:50

79

45:05.5

13.3

73

21:12.3

10:36

1:08:52.9

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Bryan Melancon

76

39

M

83

3:43.4

37:10

70

42:24.1

14.2

83

23:21.1

11:41

1:09:28.6

77

Robert Ebersole Jr

55

41

M

86

4:05.4

40:50

74

44:05.2

13.6

76

21:33.9

10:47

1:09:44.6

78

Andrew Peffley

54

28

M

25

2:08.6

21:20

72

43:16.2

13.9

86

24:39.1

12:20

1:10:03.9

79

Kayeli Bankston

49

30

F

71

3:05.0

30:50

80

47:02.7

12.8

82

23:17.0

11:39

1:13:24.7

80

Mitchel Graff

85

27

M

88

4:19.3

43:10

83

50:35.9

11.9

57

19:25.6

9:43

1:14:20.9

81

Ronnie Carroum

59

67

M

74

3:07.6

31:10

76

44:14.8

13.6

90

28:07.0

14:04

1:15:29.5

82

Kahne Perkins

75

49

F

81

3:39.1

36:30

85

51:02.1

11.8

85

23:48.1

11:54

1:18:29.4

83

Bonita Armour

74

44

F

85

3:56.7

39:20

84

50:58.3

11.8

84

23:44.1

11:52

1:18:39.2

84

Brandi Sable

102

28

F

28

2:11.3

21:50

82

49:27.3

12.1

89

27:50.0

13:55

1:19:28.8

85

Dawn Brand

67

41

F

75

3:08.7

31:20

81

48:37.6

12.3

88

27:48.6

13:54

1:19:34.9

86

Lauren Melancon

100

22

F

68

3:00.2

30:00

87

59:16.0

10.1

69

20:36.2

10:18

1:22:52.5

87

Chad Cazabon

84

28

M

92

4:34.4

45:40

91

1:01:31.9

9.75

75

21:22.3

10:41

1:27:28.8

88

Erin Rosiere

82

30

F

50

2:39.1

26:30

94

1:03:49.9

9.40

74

21:19.1

10:40

1:27:48.2

89

J. Cody McCown

77

33

M

91

4:33.2

45:30

95

1:05:49.6

9.12

44

17:55.5

8:58

1:28:18.4

90

Sadie Wilks

87

34

F

87

4:13.6

42:10

92

1:02:00.5

9.68

87

24:48.2

12:24

1:31:02.4

91

Phyllis Theriot

70

50

F

78

3:14.8

32:20

86

56:15.9

10.7

92

31:43.6

15:52

1:31:14.4

92

Lorraine Huber

97

63

F

95

4:49.8

48:10

89

59:30.3

10.1

93

32:06.2

16:03

1:36:26.5

93

Cynthia Reed

99

54

F

84

3:55.0

39:10

88

59:30.1

10.1

95

33:33.2

16:47

1:36:58.4

94

Mignonne Rogers

98

49

F

93

4:38.7

46:20

90

59:33.4

10.1

94

32:57.1

16:29

1:37:09.4

95

Margaret Duhon

86

71

F

96

5:26.4

54:20

93

1:02:21.6

9.62

91

31:33.3

15:47

1:39:21.3