2010 CajunMan Triathlon Individual

Age Group Results

September 12, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Stephanie Smith

460

29

1

10:08.5

20:16

2:06.9

2

55:21.9

21.7

0:55.6

1

22:56.6

7:24

1:31:29.5

2

24

Eryn Schilling

459

36

2

13:46.9

27:32

2:04.8

1

51:20.8

23.4

0:52.5

3

25:23.6

8:11

1:33:28.6

3

45

Jamie Scott

284

34

3

14:52.6

29:44

2:24.0

3

56:13.1

21.3

1:00.4

2

23:33.9

7:36

1:38:04.0

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

89

Ria Bertels

421

47

1

18:40.4

37:20

2:26.4

1

59:03.4

20.3

0:59.5

1

22:51.5

7:22

1:44:01.2

 

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

91

Susan Boudreaux

66

56

1

15:58.5

31:56

3:30.9

1

57:00.0

21.1

1:37.3

1

26:01.3

8:24

1:44:08.0

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

183

Robyn Reyes

320

24

3

16:59.9

33:58

2:36.5

1

1:02:13.0

19.3

1:33.7

3

29:53.4

9:38

1:53:16.5

2

195

Rachel Williams

216

23

4

17:49.6

35:38

3:39.4

3

1:09:01.8

17.4

0:52.4

1

23:48.7

7:41

1:55:11.9

3

256

Krystyna Vihonski

335

24

1

12:33.6

25:06

3:59.7

2

1:07:59.3

17.7

1:56.3

4

36:22.9

11:44

2:02:51.8

4

280

Chelsea Emerson

208

22

2

14:38.9

29:16

5:09.4

4

1:16:49.7

15.6

1:33.6

2

28:40.9

9:15

2:06:52.5

5

332

Nikki Williams

430

21

5

18:40.5

37:20

3:55.0

5

1:20:05.9

15.0

1:38.5

6

40:20.7

13:01

2:24:40.6

6

352

Heather Wunner

429

24

7

21:09.4

42:18

6:01.5

6

1:29:55.6

13.3

1:17.3

5

36:25.9

11:45

2:34:49.7

DNF

DNF

Kayce Didier

428

23

6

20:41.9

41:22

6:14.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

54

Michelle Hymel

245

26

1

13:32.4

27:04

3:01.6

1

1:00:16.2

19.9

1:24.5

1

21:16.3

6:52

1:39:31.0

2

219

Samantha Lagarde

94

28

5

17:01.1

34:02

3:54.8

3

1:04:36.7

18.6

1:23.6

3

31:24.0

10:08

1:58:20.2

3

237

Nicole Fontenot

152

29

6

18:07.8

36:14

2:48.7

4

1:04:39.5

18.6

1:01.4

4

33:44.3

10:53

2:00:21.7

4

245

Laura Newman

364

29

3

16:32.1

33:04

3:51.8

5

1:10:45.5

17.0

1:09.0

2

29:15.5

9:26

2:01:33.9

5

260

Katie Sternberger

306

27

2

16:24.0

32:48

3:06.6

2

1:02:53.6

19.1

1:35.4

6

39:22.1

12:42

2:03:21.7

6

308

Erin Smith

449

25

4

16:33.9

33:06

4:02.7

6

1:15:30.5

15.9

2:12.3

5

35:54.7

11:35

2:14:14.1

7

364

Lindsay Herr

438

26

8

32:24.6

64:48

4:22.0

8

1:28:04.8

13.6

1:50.3

7

46:36.2

15:02

2:53:17.9

8

366

Jennifer Bailey

305

28

7

27:18.5

54:36

5:17.0

7

1:27:04.3

13.8

2:34.0

8

51:36.2

16:39

2:53:50.0

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

103

Kelly Rhodes

271

34

2

14:56.8

29:52

2:32.2

1

1:00:32.4

19.8

1:03.7

1

25:59.3

8:23

1:45:04.4

2

169

Pamela Harris

8

31

6

17:48.6

35:36

2:58.3

2

1:03:47.3

18.8

1:10.5

2

26:10.5

8:26

1:51:55.2

3

201

April Haydel

178

30

1

14:55.5

29:50

3:58.9

4

1:04:16.5

18.7

1:58.7

10

30:30.6

9:50

1:55:40.2

4

209

Gena Kastner

9

32

9

18:55.1

37:50

2:59.5

8

1:06:48.3

18.0

1:12.9

3

26:56.6

8:41

1:56:52.4

5

210

Robin Bostick

267

34

8

18:07.4

36:14

3:16.9

5

1:04:52.8

18.5

1:18.3

9

29:56.3

9:39

1:57:31.7

6

217

Jeannie Theriot

137

31

7

18:06.8

36:12

2:59.5

7

1:05:47.9

18.2

1:31.2

7

29:38.4

9:34

1:58:03.8

7

224

Jessica Hardy

307

31

10

19:00.6

38:00

3:55.5

9

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:22.2

4

27:07.1

8:45

1:59:04.4

8

227

Renee Beyer

444

33

17

22:09.1

44:18

3:02.9

3

1:03:48.0

18.8

1:17.6

6

28:52.1

9:19

1:59:09.7

9

233

Rachelle Haydel

183

34

11

19:48.3

39:36

3:09.3

6

1:05:25.7

18.3

1:47.3

8

29:52.6

9:38

2:00:03.2

10

266

Jodi Ibieta

331

32

15

20:53.7

41:46

2:52.7

12

1:08:48.9

17.4

1:02.7

11

30:36.3

9:52

2:04:14.3

11

277

Elizabeth Ashle Steudlein

162

33

14

20:15.4

40:30

3:09.1

11

1:08:41.6

17.5

1:37.2

12

32:23.7

10:27

2:06:07.0

12

278

Kelly Poche

161

34

19

23:39.9

47:18

3:08.2

14

1:09:27.0

17.3

1:51.4

5

28:02.1

9:03

2:06:08.6

13

285

Andrea Pattison

415

30

12

20:00.0

40:00

3:35.8

13

1:09:16.1

17.3

1:47.8

14

33:20.9

10:45

2:08:00.6

14

286

Lindsey Dziuba

40

31

4

16:58.7

33:56

3:58.3

16

1:13:01.9

16.4

1:43.9

13

32:38.0

10:32

2:08:20.8

15

294

Stephanie Rogers

275

31

3

15:49.6

31:38

3:57.1

10

1:07:58.5

17.7

1:18.0

18

41:14.8

13:18

2:10:18.0

16

299

Cindy Reid

36

34

13

20:10.3

40:20

3:57.5

15

1:10:15.1

17.1

1:23.8

16

35:33.7

11:28

2:11:20.4

17

316

Micah Bertrand

330

32

5

17:09.0

34:18

4:40.5

17

1:16:55.0

15.6

2:04.6

17

36:23.7

11:44

2:17:12.8

18

346

Wendy Blethen

119

32

21

25:32.5

51:04

6:05.1

18

1:19:34.8

15.1

3:45.4

15

34:39.4

11:11

2:29:37.2

19

349

Kari Yokley

180

30

18

22:50.2

45:40

4:03.7

19

1:22:18.1

14.6

2:28.2

19

41:17.3

13:19

2:32:57.5

20

359

Staci Smith

437

34

16

21:34.4

43:08

5:06.4

20

1:27:30.6

13.7

1:11.9

21

46:53.4

15:07

2:42:16.7

21

362

Jodi Archer

491

34

20

24:06.3

48:12

5:45.8

21

1:31:42.3

13.1

3:03.5

20

42:02.6

13:34

2:46:40.5

22

368

Brandee Ketchum

191

30

22

33:55.2

67:50

5:28.5

22

1:50:27.1

10.9

1:37.5

22

50:57.0

16:26

3:22:25.3

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

77

Natalie Lindsay

175

38

9

18:59.7

37:58

2:38.5

1

56:28.8

21.3

1:04.5

3

23:26.8

7:34

1:42:38.3

2

121

Anne Sagrera

141

37

3

17:12.9

34:24

2:18.7

3

59:22.3

20.2

1:23.4

6

26:58.4

8:42

1:47:15.7

3

125

Monique Hodson

426

37

6

17:55.3

35:50

2:35.0

6

1:02:19.1

19.3

1:13.5

2

23:22.2

7:32

1:47:25.1

4

152

Kim McLain

445

36

14

20:12.6

40:24

3:21.2

2

57:32.4

20.9

1:16.8

7

27:19.5

8:49

1:49:42.5

5

158

Page Zeringue

295

37

5

17:54.4

35:48

2:52.4

7

1:02:58.6

19.1

0:46.6

5

26:02.8

8:24

1:50:34.8

6

173

J. Parrish Tadlock

195

39

11

19:14.3

38:28

3:13.9

5

1:01:34.8

19.5

0:53.5

8

27:29.3

8:52

1:52:25.8

7

185

Donna Rowe

348

36

4

17:36.8

35:12

2:48.5

8

1:03:36.0

18.9

1:01.9

9

28:33.1

9:13

1:53:36.3

8

196

Amy Leblanc

405

36

12

20:06.5

40:12

4:02.4

10

1:06:09.2

18.1

1:29.7

4

23:27.8

7:34

1:55:15.6

9

202

Skylar Giardina

52

35

17

21:38.2

43:16

2:50.9

4

1:00:18.1

19.9

1:20.7

10

30:02.2

9:41

1:56:10.1

10

263

Heather Nunez

436

37

10

19:05.2

38:10

4:51.1

9

1:04:26.5

18.6

1:45.4

13

33:44.8

10:53

2:03:53.0

11

267

Kimberly Biggerstaff

169

39

2

17:10.3

34:20

3:47.3

11

1:06:27.5

18.1

1:44.4

16

35:16.7

11:23

2:04:26.2

12

272

Katie Littell

206

35

8

18:40.2

37:20

3:37.5

15

1:10:12.2

17.1

1:38.0

11

31:16.6

10:05

2:05:24.5

13

275

Tasha Wilkinson

188

37

13

20:07.1

40:14

3:32.6

13

1:09:20.8

17.3

1:27.8

12

31:21.3

10:07

2:05:49.6

14

284

Mimi Henderson

121

35

1

16:47.4

33:34

3:34.0

14

1:09:59.7

17.1

1:53.7

17

35:35.6

11:29

2:07:50.4

15

291

Dawn Forshag

313

36

20

24:06.0

48:12

4:55.4

18

1:15:44.0

15.8

2:09.6

1

22:48.1

7:21

2:09:43.1

16

303

Monica Ernst

160

35

7

18:10.0

36:20

4:43.7

16

1:13:01.0

16.4

2:22.5

15

34:44.9

11:12

2:13:02.1

17

317

Jana Bergeron

299

37

16

20:33.4

41:06

3:55.5

12

1:08:42.1

17.5

1:35.5

18

42:55.4

13:51

2:17:41.9

18

322

Teresa Henderson

62

39

18

22:25.6

44:50

5:37.6

17

1:15:01.2

16.0

2:05.2

14

34:11.0

11:02

2:19:20.6

19

358

Jessica Schenk

131

36

19

22:56.8

45:52

4:30.7

20

1:25:58.3

14.0

2:45.1

19

45:54.4

14:48

2:42:05.3

20

363

Courtney Gupton

363

35

15

20:25.8

40:50

4:38.4

19

1:25:39.3

14.0

2:37.7

20

54:16.3

17:30

2:47:37.5

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

112

Mary Helm

417

44

2

14:08.0

28:16

2:42.5

2

1:01:31.6

19.5

1:12.4

1

26:20.0

8:30

1:45:54.5

2

187

Naomi Friedberg

28

42

5

17:40.6

35:20

2:34.2

6

1:05:24.8

18.3

1:25.3

2

26:41.7

8:36

1:53:46.6

3

200

Cara Tassin

129

40

10

22:27.2

44:54

2:54.6

1

1:01:17.1

19.6

1:34.4

3

27:25.0

8:51

1:55:38.3

4

205

Mia Erickson Stevens

215

42

3

14:59.1

29:58

3:32.1

4

1:04:23.0

18.6

1:16.9

4

32:16.4

10:25

1:56:27.5

5

222

Kathleen Boudreaux

126

43

1

13:37.4

27:14

3:41.6

3

1:02:50.2

19.1

1:23.4

7

37:01.7

11:56

1:58:34.3

6

257

Lynette Mauterer

85

41

7

19:04.8

38:08

3:16.7

5

1:05:15.3

18.4

1:40.3

5

33:37.5

10:51

2:02:54.6

7

271

Anne-Scott Pourciau

6

40

4

16:05.5

32:10

3:29.1

7

1:10:57.4

16.9

0:51.4

6

33:52.7

10:55

2:05:16.1

8

328

Marcella Esch

333

41

9

21:55.1

43:50

3:41.2

9

1:16:15.7

15.7

1:05.4

8

39:06.4

12:37

2:22:03.8

9

339

Amy Creed

213

42

8

20:48.2

41:36

5:36.1

10

1:17:01.8

15.6

2:53.1

10

40:53.2

13:11

2:27:12.4

10

356

Rebecca Morrison

250

41

11

27:10.6

54:20

5:17.1

8

1:15:46.5

15.8

1:57.8

11

48:09.6

15:32

2:38:21.6

11

357

Angele Sirgo

23

40

6

18:55.3

37:50

6:13.2

11

1:31:38.3

13.1

1:40.5

9

40:52.4

13:11

2:39:19.7

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

102

Sandra Whisnant

432

46

1

13:59.5

27:58

2:29.6

1

59:48.0

20.1

1:15.3

1

27:28.8

8:52

1:45:01.2

2

177

Jinx Campbell

17

47

5

20:05.8

40:10

2:50.3

2

1:00:48.8

19.7

0:59.2

2

27:56.2

9:01

1:52:40.3

3

258

Juliet Holton

205

47

2

18:32.6

37:04

3:30.1

3

1:05:06.1

18.4

1:27.6

4

34:21.0

11:05

2:02:57.4

4

310

Gay Sterken

145

48

3

18:44.9

37:28

4:20.9

5

1:16:25.6

15.7

0:53.0

3

34:00.3

10:58

2:14:24.7

5

318

Vanessa Claiborne

151

47

4

18:49.8

37:38

4:12.3

6

1:17:22.9

15.5

1:25.0

5

35:57.6

11:36

2:17:47.6

6

321

Belinda Veillon

211

49

9

25:47.8

51:34

5:05.7

4

1:08:31.4

17.5

1:51.8

6

38:01.7

12:16

2:19:18.4

7

348

Allison Plyer

34

49

7

22:12.4

44:24

4:59.7

7

1:22:49.6

14.5

1:37.3

7

41:00.6

13:14

2:32:39.6

8

354

Ivy Fauntleroy

84

48

6

22:02.8

44:04

4:01.7

8

1:23:25.8

14.4

1:12.7

8

45:13.1

14:35

2:35:56.1

9

367

Lore McPeek

47

45

8

23:33.9

47:06

5:59.9

9

1:40:58.2

11.9

1:27.2

9

46:25.5

14:58

2:58:24.7

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

155

Ann McLindon

109

50

2

16:48.8

33:36

3:16.8

1

1:02:23.3

19.2

1:14.3

1

26:27.7

8:32

1:50:10.9

2

213

Ruth Niedrich

292

51

1

14:33.2

29:06

3:24.1

2

1:04:58.4

18.5

1:19.4

4

33:36.3

10:50

1:57:51.4

3

259

Sharon Stahl

368

54

3

18:03.6

36:06

3:43.4

3

1:06:10.6

18.1

1:07.4

5

34:00.7

10:58

2:03:05.7

4

306

Amanda Obrien

439

51

6

25:20.0

50:40

3:33.9

4

1:10:52.6

16.9

1:37.1

3

32:21.2

10:26

2:13:44.8

5

324

Fran Gibson

43

53

5

22:33.3

45:06

4:23.9

6

1:19:00.5

15.2

1:44.5

2

31:48.8

10:15

2:19:31.0

6

329

Sonya Moore

105

50

4

21:08.8

42:16

3:31.4

5

1:15:42.2

15.9

1:14.7

6

41:07.0

13:16

2:22:44.1

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

175

Claudia Thomas

93

57

1

18:46.8

37:32

2:55.9

1

1:00:28.8

19.8

1:00.2

1

29:24.9

9:29

1:52:36.6

2

293

Nell Hahn

12

59

2

19:13.2

38:26

4:56.6

2

1:11:19.2

16.8

1:00.0

2

33:39.8

10:51

2:10:08.8

3

340

Pamela Danner

167

57

3

19:55.4

39:50

4:46.2

3

1:20:21.8

14.9

1:53.2

3

40:36.7

13:06

2:27:33.3

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

337

Joyce Ryder

326

62

1

21:29.0

42:58

4:19.3

1

1:16:28.9

15.7

2:39.7

2

41:50.2

13:30

2:26:47.1

2

342

Ann Pollingue

414

60

2

30:42.6

61:24

3:48.3

2

1:19:23.8

15.1

0:55.9

1

33:38.3

10:51

2:28:28.9

 

Women 65 and over

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

305

Yvonne Thomas

27

67

1

24:35.6

49:10

4:28.7

1

1:13:14.4

16.4

1:15.8

1

29:40.7

9:34

2:13:15.2

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Mark Primeaux

381

21

3

12:04.8

24:08

1:40.4

1

48:19.9

24.8

0:36.4

1

17:02.7

5:30

1:19:44.2

2

2

John Fell

447

31

2

11:23.3

22:46

1:56.6

2

48:35.0

24.7

0:38.1

3

18:43.6

6:02

1:21:16.6

3

3

Brian Primeaux

346

17

1

11:10.8

22:20

1:46.4

3

49:45.8

24.1

0:39.5

2

18:38.6

6:01

1:22:01.1

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Kevin Cart

448

41

1

12:36.0

25:12

2:07.6

1

48:11.1

24.9

0:43.2

1

20:15.2

6:32

1:23:53.1

 

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

Stephen O'Neil

56

51

1

14:57.5

29:54

2:04.8

1

52:25.3

22.9

0:56.0

1

22:43.7

7:20

1:33:07.3

 

Men 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

34

Joseph Chance

25

19

1

10:29.2

20:58

2:42.9

1

55:41.2

21.6

1:35.9

3

24:34.6

7:55

1:35:03.8

2

59

Blake Esch

334

15

3

14:40.4

29:20

2:17.3

5

1:01:30.7

19.5

0:32.4

1

21:16.4

6:52

1:40:17.2

3

108

Jansen Calais

411

16

4

16:17.6

32:34

3:10.6

3

1:00:43.1

19.8

0:46.0

2

24:29.5

7:54

1:45:26.8

4

126

Tom Kelly

214

17

2

12:46.9

25:32

3:09.9

6

1:04:42.6

18.5

0:39.7

5

26:09.4

8:26

1:47:28.5

5

159

Braden Eddy

177

18

5

16:54.8

33:48

3:08.0

4

1:00:47.0

19.7

0:57.3

6

28:55.6

9:20

1:50:42.7

6

204

Dylan Hebert

427

18

7

19:43.3

39:26

2:47.6

2

58:16.7

20.6

0:42.6

7

34:51.8

11:15

1:56:22.0

7

319

Samuel Roberts

45

16

6

19:17.3

38:34

3:07.0

7

1:29:53.7

13.4

0:45.5

4

24:54.4

8:02

2:17:57.9

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Michael Roseberry

146

24

4

14:49.4

29:38

2:12.5

1

51:26.1

23.3

0:46.1

1

19:03.7

6:09

1:28:17.8

2

21

Ryan McNeill

87

23

3

13:45.5

27:30

2:16.5

2

52:52.1

22.7

0:41.7

2

23:03.4

7:26

1:32:39.2

3

39

Thomas Stelly

111

22

1

12:41.9

25:22

2:34.7

3

54:12.4

22.1

0:49.9

7

26:33.7

8:34

1:36:52.6

4

40

Zach Curtis

384

22

2

12:56.8

25:52

3:04.5

4

56:12.4

21.4

1:02.1

3

23:43.8

7:39

1:36:59.6

5

95

Jared Sonnier

315

24

12

17:26.2

34:52

3:02.0

6

57:34.0

20.8

0:58.1

6

25:27.3

8:13

1:44:27.6

6

123

Blake Bjornson

133

21

17

20:30.0

41:00

3:03.3

5

57:24.2

20.9

1:26.2

5

24:58.5

8:03

1:47:22.2

7

131

Jason Dubos

339

23

11

17:06.8

34:12

2:42.2

8

58:38.0

20.5

1:15.4

10

28:17.8

9:07

1:48:00.2

8

148

Jesse Melancon

224

24

15

20:06.0

40:12

2:33.0

7

58:32.6

20.5

1:10.6

8

27:03.0

8:44

1:49:25.2

9

156

Brian Theriot

389

21

8

15:52.9

31:44

2:57.6

11

1:02:02.4

19.3

1:30.2

9

27:55.7

9:00

1:50:18.8

10

172

Tim Rinaldi

375

21

14

19:32.2

39:04

4:09.3

12

1:02:55.5

19.1

1:04.3

4

24:43.8

7:58

1:52:25.1

11

186

Evan George

285

23

7

15:32.3

31:04

4:53.1

10

1:01:55.3

19.4

1:16.3

13

29:59.4

9:40

1:53:36.4*

12

192

Thomas Frederick

358

21

9

16:23.3

32:46

3:30.0

9

59:51.1

20.1

1:13.9

16

33:23.3

10:46

1:54:21.6*

13

231

Corey Chapman

170

24

18

20:40.5

41:20

3:35.3

14

1:04:42.1

18.5

1:15.7

11

29:35.4

9:33

1:59:49.0

14

235

Conor Cloran

380

21

6

15:22.0

30:44

3:30.3

16

1:09:43.8

17.2

1:53.6

12

29:39.2

9:34

2:00:08.9

15

246

Scott Monroe

386

24

10

16:49.4

33:38

3:34.0

17

1:09:44.8

17.2

0:59.9

14

30:28.2

9:50

2:01:36.3

16

247

Joshua Fink

431

21

13

17:37.5

35:14

5:34.4

13

1:04:17.5

18.7

2:36.2

15

31:34.9

10:11

2:01:40.5

17

254

Lewis Freiberg

107

24

5

14:54.2

29:48

4:25.1

15

1:05:40.4

18.3

1:42.9

18

35:50.7

11:34

2:02:33.3

18

323

Richard Arcuri

353

23

16

20:08.5

40:16

3:48.6

19

1:13:06.8

16.4

1:52.5

20

40:31.4

13:04

2:19:27.8

19

325

Chance Harst

174

23

19

20:43.6

41:26

4:05.5

18

1:12:05.8

16.6

2:44.4

19

39:54.2

12:52

2:19:33.5

20

338

Andrew Kronfol

240

22

20

25:59.3

51:58

3:23.0

20

1:20:21.4

14.9

1:43.9

17

35:20.4

11:24

2:26:48.0

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Jason Burge

337

25

2

13:32.9

27:04

2:13.8

1

50:04.3

24.0

0:33.6

3

21:49.3

7:02

1:28:13.9

2

31

Brian Lejeune

379

27

3

13:51.4

27:42

2:08.4

2

50:41.4

23.7

0:42.6

14

27:16.2

8:48

1:34:40.0

3

43

Andrew Sanchez

249

25

10

14:57.0

29:54

2:21.1

13

57:06.6

21.0

0:47.5

4

22:27.4

7:15

1:37:39.6

4

46

Dustin Phillips

343

26

21

16:51.0

33:42

2:57.9

8

56:16.4

21.3

2:29.7

1

19:29.3

6:17

1:38:04.3

5

58

Jeff Martinez

310

28

6

14:19.2

28:38

2:33.0

16

59:05.7

20.3

0:48.6

5

23:12.7

7:29

1:39:59.2

6

60

James Moeller

441

29

8

14:27.0

28:54

3:09.9

3

55:20.4

21.7

1:04.7

11

26:28.6

8:32

1:40:30.6

7

62

Mark Domingue

41

29

19

16:07.7

32:14

3:15.8

4

55:53.9

21.5

0:59.7

6

24:23.5

7:52

1:40:40.6

8

64

Michael Kinler

165

29

1

13:01.0

26:02

2:36.9

6

56:01.1

21.4

0:59.5

19

28:05.7

9:04

1:40:44.2

9

74

Clay Villemarette

355

28

16

15:48.7

31:36

2:49.8

12

56:35.8

21.2

1:12.5

8

25:34.0

8:15

1:42:00.8

10

80

Chad Biggio

237

29

9

14:36.1

29:12

3:24.2

5

55:56.1

21.5

1:00.9

18

28:00.7

9:02

1:42:58.0

11

83

Gavin Callais

127

25

7

14:19.6

28:38

3:14.0

22

59:59.5

20.0

1:20.6

7

24:25.9

7:53

1:43:19.6

12

86

Robert Lynn

242

25

4

14:03.4

28:06

2:28.5

23

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:12.1

9

25:50.4

8:20

1:43:45.6

13

90

Jeff Mizzi

199

25

12

15:13.3

30:26

2:39.7

11

56:35.6

21.2

0:59.4

20

28:36.2

9:14

1:44:04.2

14

116

Jake Rodrigue

72

28

15

15:20.5

30:40

3:12.7

18

59:25.9

20.2

0:58.7

15

27:28.4

8:52

1:46:26.2

15

118

Cole Clements

181

29

13

15:15.6

30:30

3:30.4

14

58:24.1

20.5

1:49.5

16

27:48.5

8:58

1:46:48.1

16

128

Justin Doucet

102

29

23

17:19.1

34:38

3:16.1

10

56:32.7

21.2

1:32.0

21

28:52.4

9:19

1:47:32.3

17

137

Thai Mach

135

25

17

15:50.1

31:40

2:39.8

20

59:52.4

20.0

0:55.2

22

29:09.5

9:24

1:48:27.0

18

142

Blake Broussard

283

26

5

14:05.7

28:10

2:43.0

21

59:59.4

20.0

1:17.7

25

30:57.3

9:59

1:49:03.1

19

144

James Breaux

232

25

28

18:41.7

37:22

3:21.8

17

59:17.0

20.2

0:48.4

12

27:00.0

8:43

1:49:08.9

20

153

Cody Wright

239

25

18

15:51.8

31:42

3:11.1

7

56:10.8

21.4

0:59.7

28

33:29.5

10:48

1:49:42.9

21

154

Brandon Vidrine

373

28

14

15:16.8

30:32

3:49.7

25

1:03:05.0

19.0

1:23.0

10

26:21.1

8:30

1:49:55.6

22

160

Jeremy Bergeaux

186

26

30

19:18.7

38:36

4:04.8

28

1:04:22.9

18.6

1:42.9

2

21:29.8

6:56

1:50:59.1

23

170

Preston Lofgren

120

25

11

15:10.6

30:20

4:11.5

15

58:53.6

20.4

1:41.6

27

32:17.1

10:25

1:52:14.4

24

178

Jordan Langford

157

27

27

18:25.5

36:50

3:12.1

19

59:37.8

20.1

1:29.0

23

29:56.8

9:39

1:52:41.2

25

188

Joseph Impastato III

132

26

20

16:16.8

32:32

3:01.2

29

1:05:32.5

18.3

1:13.3

17

27:50.3

8:59

1:53:54.1

26

189

John Posey

74

27

32

22:11.2

44:22

3:03.2

9

56:20.5

21.3

1:44.5

24

30:45.4

9:55

1:54:04.8*

27

190

Casey Rollins

198

27

26

18:09.0

36:18

2:56.8

27

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:42.4

13

27:12.8

8:46

1:54:05.1

28

232

Travis Newman

365

29

22

16:56.8

33:52

3:09.9

30

1:05:36.5

18.3

1:51.3

26

32:16.6

10:25

1:59:51.1

29

253

Jeremy Hebert

223

29

29

19:17.9

38:34

3:20.2

26

1:03:48.1

18.8

1:06.6

29

34:50.6

11:14

2:02:23.4

30

265

Adam Baird

308

27

25

17:44.4

35:28

4:23.4

24

1:02:11.3

19.3

1:35.9

31

38:08.3

12:18

2:04:03.3

31

297

Justin Angelle

39

29

31

19:53.3

39:46

4:26.9

31

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:21.5

30

37:26.5

12:05

2:10:47.2

32

355

Chris Reed

200

25

24

17:41.2

35:22

7:41.9

32

1:24:18.5

14.2

1:41.8

32

45:06.5

14:33

2:36:29.9

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Brady Skaggs

44

30

1

10:26.2

20:52

3:02.5

1

48:59.3

24.5

1:22.3

9

24:26.6

7:53

1:28:16.9

2

8

Brandon Guillory

388

30

2

12:39.6

25:18

1:57.6

2

50:00.0

24.0

0:53.0

5

22:54.4

7:23

1:28:24.6

3

9

Chris Herrington

42

30

4

13:12.5

26:24

2:46.0

3

51:33.1

23.3

0:55.1

1

20:41.1

6:40

1:29:07.8

4

17

Jared Golemi

54

31

7

14:27.7

28:54

2:54.6

6

52:28.5

22.9

0:46.1

2

21:23.9

6:54

1:32:00.8

5

18

David Bulot

13

34

6

14:24.6

28:48

2:46.3

7

52:35.6

22.8

0:42.7

3

21:38.5

6:59

1:32:07.7

6

29

Derrick Bordelon

154

31

8

14:46.8

29:32

2:32.4

4

51:43.7

23.2

0:45.3

10

24:42.2

7:58

1:34:30.4

7

41

Michael Bradburn

158

31

3

13:00.6

26:00

2:44.5

11

54:20.0

22.1

1:16.3

18

26:10.4

8:26

1:37:31.8

8

42

Reggie Tabor

425

31

26

17:47.7

35:34

2:49.0

5

51:49.4

23.2

1:05.5

8

24:02.8

7:45

1:37:34.4

9

44

Henry Guste

220

34

5

14:12.5

28:24

3:17.6

12

55:22.5

21.7

0:58.2

6

23:56.6

7:43

1:37:47.4

10

49

Marcus Hardy

75

31

15

16:08.2

32:16

3:30.5

8

52:40.1

22.8

1:01.2

12

25:08.8

8:06

1:38:28.8

11

50

Brent Sheppard

360

33

10

15:04.2

30:08

2:56.6

16

57:05.5

21.0

1:27.7

4

21:56.1

7:05

1:38:30.1

12

53

Josh Guidry

243

32

17

16:09.3

32:18

3:03.4

10

53:32.6

22.4

0:50.4

16

25:48.6

8:19

1:39:24.3

13

75

Michael Hamp

1

33

20

16:24.4

32:48

3:12.8

9

53:05.0

22.6

0:59.0

26

28:43.7

9:16

1:42:24.9

14

76

Christopher Pitre

99

32

23

16:46.8

33:32

2:58.3

17

57:06.6

21.0

0:55.3

11

24:44.1

7:59

1:42:31.1

15

82

Brandon Dumontier

273

34

21

16:31.5

33:02

3:26.4

15

56:42.3

21.2

1:04.0

13

25:29.4

8:13

1:43:13.6

16

84

Scott Hodges

400

32

16

16:08.5

32:16

3:17.1

13

55:38.2

21.6

1:14.7

20

27:08.5

8:45

1:43:27.0

17

92

Jonathan Dziuba

37

30

13

15:17.8

30:34

3:15.8

14

56:15.4

21.3

1:18.5

24

28:04.5

9:03

1:44:12.0

18

97

Richard Wale

112

32

19

16:20.8

32:40

2:37.3

18

57:13.3

21.0

0:56.9

21

27:21.2

8:49

1:44:29.5

19

101

Travis Boudreaux

50

31

18

16:15.2

32:30

3:19.4

20

58:24.5

20.5

1:08.9

15

25:45.0

8:18

1:44:53.0

20

115

Paul Danos

256

33

14

15:32.6

31:04

2:49.0

22

1:01:06.2

19.6

0:49.8

17

25:59.7

8:23

1:46:17.3

21

132

Sully Mouton

114

34

28

18:01.6

36:02

2:33.5

21

59:15.0

20.3

0:56.0

22

27:27.8

8:51

1:48:13.9

22

179

Jay Kahn

324

33

25

17:41.3

35:22

4:13.9

25

1:02:42.4

19.1

1:43.6

19

26:22.7

8:30

1:52:43.9

23

194

Felix Soileau

407

32

27

17:50.6

35:40

3:24.7

30

1:08:16.8

17.6

1:15.8

7

23:57.1

7:44

1:54:45.0

24

197

Brandon Cambre

241

34

11

15:07.4

30:14

4:06.2

27

1:07:00.3

17.9

1:31.1

23

27:37.5

8:55

1:55:22.5

25

199

Joshua Parks

265

33

12

15:13.4

30:26

4:35.9

24

1:02:11.7

19.3

2:07.7

28

31:24.2

10:08

1:55:32.9

26

211

Matt Digby

264

33

22

16:43.7

33:26

2:57.1

29

1:07:39.1

17.7

1:41.7

25

28:31.8

9:12

1:57:33.4

27

230

Clint Penfield

457

34

24

16:55.2

33:50

4:31.9

32

1:11:38.4

16.8

1:11.1

14

25:32.0

8:14

1:59:48.6

28

241

Bryant Deloach

142

33

9

15:01.3

30:02

4:26.4

23

1:01:33.8

19.5

1:52.3

32

38:13.7

12:20

2:01:07.5

29

243

Danny Domingue

58

30

30

18:31.8

37:02

3:42.9

28

1:07:03.9

17.9

1:18.6

27

30:47.1

9:56

2:01:24.3

30

268

Brent Benoit

110

31

33

20:51.9

41:42

4:32.2

19

58:18.7

20.6

1:23.8

33

39:26.1

12:43

2:04:32.7

31

289

Tim Blethen

118

33

31

19:51.0

39:42

4:48.7

26

1:05:02.3

18.5

2:05.2

30

37:22.1

12:03

2:09:09.3

32

298

Jeremy Baker

48

33

29

18:07.5

36:14

3:44.8

31

1:09:48.8

17.2

1:29.5

31

37:45.5

12:11

2:10:56.1

33

301

Keith Adams

322

32

32

20:11.4

40:22

5:28.3

33

1:12:15.0

16.6

1:52.6

29

32:24.4

10:27

2:12:11.7

34

360

Stephen Wintz

351

32

35

26:42.5

53:24

5:51.0

34

1:20:49.0

14.8

1:51.2

35

50:42.7

16:21

2:45:56.4

35

361

Nick Rezvani

248

30

34

24:11.1

48:22

7:07.4

35

1:31:17.9

13.1

2:42.4

34

41:14.9

13:18

2:46:33.7

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Geoff Mire

418

37

2

12:00.9

24:00

3:03.6

2

50:50.7

23.6

1:17.7

3

22:00.4

7:06

1:29:13.3

2

12

David Baker

153

38

3

12:28.6

24:56

2:35.3

7

52:23.5

22.9

0:57.3

1

21:20.4

6:53

1:29:45.1

3

14

Richard Parker

434

37

12

15:47.0

31:34

2:05.1

3

51:08.9

23.5

0:50.5

2

21:22.1

6:54

1:31:13.6

4

22

Rob Myers

456

39

16

16:18.1

32:36

2:31.9

1

50:18.7

23.9

1:01.7

6

22:49.5

7:22

1:32:59.9

5

25

Eric Bernard

420

35

4

14:19.5

28:38

2:17.3

9

52:35.3

22.8

0:47.1

11

23:45.9

7:40

1:33:45.1

6

30

Chris Lindsay

176

37

13

15:59.1

31:58

2:27.9

5

52:10.5

23.0

1:06.3

5

22:49.4

7:22

1:34:33.2

7

35

Jason Matherne

31

36

15

16:12.2

32:24

3:15.7

13

53:27.2

22.5

1:01.7

4

22:03.8

7:07

1:36:00.6

8

36

David Judice

359

36

21

16:34.4

33:08

2:13.6

4

52:10.4

23.0

0:44.8

18

24:40.1

7:57

1:36:23.3

9

37

Chad Calais

312

38

14

16:05.5

32:10

2:04.7

6

52:14.8

23.0

0:45.2

22

25:17.7

8:09

1:36:27.9

10

38

John Theriot

136

35

28

16:51.8

33:42

2:26.9

8

52:24.5

22.9

0:56.5

15

24:11.6

7:48

1:36:51.3

11

47

Mitchell Dronet

416

37

8

14:56.3

29:52

2:44.1

21

55:24.4

21.7

0:56.6

14

24:10.0

7:48

1:38:11.4

12

55

Bryan Bourque

139

38

11

15:15.5

30:30

2:14.0

25

56:15.1

21.3

0:45.5

21

25:12.0

8:08

1:39:42.1

13

63

Kevin Hargis

287

38

23

16:38.1

33:16

3:49.5

18

54:56.8

21.8

1:08.7

13

24:09.1

7:47

1:40:42.2

14

65

Doyle Mills

371

38

5

14:42.4

29:24

3:24.6

16

54:42.1

21.9

1:21.9

28

26:34.7

8:34

1:40:45.7

15

66

Tommy Quin

352

38

31

17:08.8

34:16

3:01.3

15

54:31.6

22.0

1:25.6

17

24:39.0

7:57

1:40:46.3

16

67

Jason Ray

246

38

24

16:42.0

33:24

3:09.8

10

53:07.4

22.6

1:09.6

29

26:42.2

8:37

1:40:51.0

17

70

Stephen Strojny

402

36

25

16:44.7

33:28

2:50.8

12

53:26.3

22.5

1:15.7

32

27:10.8

8:46

1:41:28.3

18

73

James George

147

38

6

14:46.9

29:32

3:44.1

33

58:15.0

20.6

1:54.1

8

23:19.1

7:31

1:41:59.2

19

81

Stephen Palazzo

236

39

48

18:55.8

37:50

3:11.5

27

56:24.0

21.3

1:27.3

7

23:04.4

7:26

1:43:03.0

20

85

Stacy Ste. Marie

106

39

46

18:32.5

37:04

3:14.6

11

53:13.7

22.5

1:36.2

31

26:55.5

8:41

1:43:32.5

21

88

Paul Champagne

374

37

44

18:18.9

36:36

3:22.6

19

55:14.7

21.7

1:15.7

23

25:42.0

8:17

1:43:53.9

22

93

William Roussel

342

39

18

16:24.5

32:48

3:14.4

20

55:17.8

21.7

1:06.9

39

28:18.3

9:08

1:44:21.9

23

94

Graham Ginn

354

38

1

11:38.6

23:16

3:22.5

43

1:00:54.2

19.7

1:43.4

30

26:46.4

8:38

1:44:25.1

24

96

Marc Schroeder

217

37

9

15:13.9

30:26

3:00.4

17

54:43.7

21.9

1:02.7

49

30:27.0

9:49

1:44:27.7

25

98

Jeff Goudeau

244

35

29

17:01.2

34:02

3:31.2

31

57:57.6

20.7

1:11.5

19

24:53.4

8:02

1:44:34.9

26

99

Leland Couret

258

37

51

19:09.3

38:18

2:36.3

30

56:42.5

21.2

1:24.6

20

24:54.4

8:02

1:44:47.1

27

100

Barrett Littell

207

36

7

14:53.4

29:46

4:06.7

38

1:00:08.3

20.0

1:18.7

16

24:21.9

7:51

1:44:49.0

28

105

Bo Deal

261

37

19

16:27.0

32:54

3:25.9

23

56:01.9

21.4

0:38.9

43

28:41.5

9:15

1:45:15.2

29

106

David Leblanc

406

36

41

17:41.4

35:22

3:41.3

28

56:28.9

21.3

1:04.8

27

26:25.2

8:31

1:45:21.6

30

107

Kevin Lecompte

387

37

59

22:04.2

44:08

2:38.1

24

56:07.1

21.4

1:01.5

10

23:31.6

7:35

1:45:22.5

31

114

Tahanie Thibodeaux

278

39

39

17:34.4

35:08

2:43.2

22

55:42.9

21.5

1:17.2

45

28:55.6

9:20

1:46:13.3

32

117

Cory Matthews

361

35

26

16:44.8

33:28

2:30.7

40

1:00:19.5

19.9

1:20.7

24

25:44.5

8:18

1:46:40.2

33

119

Mark King

383

37

22

16:35.3

33:10

3:13.4

35

59:42.8

20.1

1:05.4

26

26:13.8

8:27

1:46:50.7

34

120

James Millet

340

37

20

16:32.3

33:04

3:10.3

34

59:10.6

20.3

0:57.6

34

27:21.5

8:49

1:47:12.3

35

124

Bryan King

403

37

32

17:13.1

34:26

3:05.3

46

1:01:29.8

19.5

1:26.7

12

24:08.9

7:47

1:47:23.8

36

134

Charles Sherlock

270

37

45

18:24.4

36:48

4:53.4

41

1:00:29.8

19.8

1:05.1

9

23:28.8

7:34

1:48:21.5

37

139

Cory Tabor

382

37

33

17:17.3

34:34

2:52.6

37

59:48.6

20.1

1:01.7

37

27:34.8

8:54

1:48:35.0

38

146

Rocky Stephens

235

36

10

15:15.2

30:30

3:54.8

47

1:02:47.3

19.1

1:23.4

25

25:49.1

8:20

1:49:09.8

39

147

William Collins

268

39

53

20:00.1

40:00

2:49.0

29

56:40.4

21.2

1:15.9

41

28:31.4

9:12

1:49:16.8

40

151

Ryan Foster

82

37

52

19:58.0

39:56

3:02.4

26

56:21.5

21.3

1:53.4

40

28:23.4

9:09

1:49:38.7

41

161

Roderick Ardoin

202

38

30

17:03.6

34:06

3:26.0

42

1:00:43.5

19.8

1:28.0

42

28:37.2

9:14

1:51:18.3

42

164

Chris Ferguson

357

39

38

17:32.9

35:04

3:37.2

39

1:00:08.4

20.0

2:07.5

38

28:09.7

9:05

1:51:35.7

43

165

Leon Defelice

347

37

34

17:17.5

34:34

2:42.5

48

1:03:50.4

18.8

0:35.8

33

27:11.8

8:46

1:51:38.0

44

168

Randy Krupp

238

38

27

16:51.6

33:42

3:21.3

36

59:44.0

20.1

1:00.0

51

30:55.2

9:58

1:51:52.1

45

182

Peter McArdle

266

36

54

20:12.4

40:24

3:42.0

14

53:48.0

22.3

1:08.4

54

34:09.3

11:01

1:53:00.1

46

203

Blaise Ernst

159

36

36

17:26.9

34:52

4:55.7

45

1:01:27.2

19.5

2:06.2

48

30:15.3

9:45

1:56:11.3

47

214

Shane Wilkinson

189

38

43

17:54.3

35:48

3:44.2

50

1:04:35.7

18.6

1:52.3

46

29:45.8

9:36

1:57:52.3

48

220

Tophie Malloy

35

39

37

17:30.7

35:00

3:08.5

51

1:04:49.6

18.5

1:57.6

52

30:55.7

9:58

1:58:22.1

49

225

Rene Leblanc

156

35

35

17:25.5

34:50

3:20.7

55

1:06:57.4

17.9

1:07.8

47

30:14.6

9:45

1:59:06.0

50

226

Jonathan Hebert

63

35

17

16:18.3

32:36

4:04.3

32

58:02.4

20.7

1:10.2

59

39:33.8

12:45

1:59:09.0

51

229

David Hebert

96

37

62

24:14.0

48:28

4:38.5

44

1:01:12.5

19.6

1:57.5

35

27:22.2

8:50

1:59:24.7

52

261

Jake Henderson

122

35

60

22:13.0

44:26

4:20.8

53

1:06:18.6

18.1

1:50.1

44

28:51.2

9:18

2:03:33.7

53

283

Christopher Creed

212

39

56

21:12.2

42:24

3:57.6

57

1:10:04.8

17.1

1:23.5

50

30:53.6

9:58

2:07:31.7

54

290

Brad Lynch

185

36

50

19:08.9

38:16

3:35.2

49

1:04:26.8

18.6

1:32.2

60

40:48.5

13:10

2:09:31.6

55

295

Chris Bollinger

454

39

47

18:41.4

37:22

5:04.1

58

1:14:18.3

16.2

1:14.5

53

31:08.5

10:03

2:10:26.8

56

300

Paul Haydel

184

37

55

20:13.4

40:26

4:04.7

54

1:06:53.3

17.9

2:10.3

58

38:39.3

12:28

2:12:01.0

57

302

Ronald Clark

197

37

58

22:01.1

44:02

4:40.4

52

1:05:45.9

18.3

1:47.1

56

38:28.2

12:25

2:12:42.7

58

309

Dyke Nelson

314

38

49

18:56.1

37:52

5:31.4

56

1:08:22.8

17.6

2:56.6

57

38:36.6

12:27

2:14:23.5

59

314

Ryan Cross

304

37

61

23:00.6

46:00

5:38.1

59

1:18:31.4

15.3

1:18.1

36

27:24.5

8:50

2:15:52.7

60

334

Kevin Vidrine

233

37

42

17:46.8

35:32

5:45.8

61

1:22:06.0

14.6

2:44.9

55

37:25.7

12:04

2:25:49.2

61

347

Joshua Blanchard

221

38

57

21:30.5

43:00

4:43.0

60

1:19:10.5

15.2

2:22.4

61

43:17.5

13:58

2:31:03.9

DNF

DNF

Robert Campbell

29

38

40

17:38.1

35:16

3:12.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

John Schwab

362

40

2

13:06.9

26:12

2:36.6

3

51:35.9

23.3

0:47.3

4

21:18.1

6:52

1:29:24.8

2

13

Mark Eldredge

303

41

1

10:56.6

21:52

2:09.8

8

53:32.7

22.4

0:42.3

6

22:53.3

7:23

1:30:14.7

3

16

Jason Gossen

318

42

12

15:34.4

31:08

2:09.4

6

53:17.4

22.5

0:41.0

1

20:03.6

6:28

1:31:45.8

4

19

Dan Vollmer

345

42

7

15:18.8

30:36

2:14.8

7

53:17.7

22.5

1:09.6

2

20:09.5

6:30

1:32:10.4

5

26

Robert Scott

282

42

16

15:57.2

31:54

2:23.5

9

54:20.3

22.1

0:53.5

3

20:19.3

6:33

1:33:53.8

6

27

Rob Hickey

123

43

9

15:24.9

30:48

2:58.7

2

51:27.5

23.3

0:57.5

8

23:22.3

7:32

1:34:10.9

7

33

Mike Ray

300

41

4

13:54.8

27:48

2:30.8

12

55:13.6

21.7

1:00.9

5

22:09.3

7:09

1:34:49.4

8

51

Lynn Lipari

117

42

19

16:08.0

32:16

3:20.1

11

54:58.4

21.8

1:19.7

7

23:02.1

7:26

1:38:48.3

9

52

Emmett Krupp III

263

44

29

17:48.6

35:36

3:10.5

5

52:01.8

23.1

1:12.8

11

25:05.1

8:05

1:39:18.8

10

57

Aj Delahoussaye

155

44

6

15:03.6

30:06

2:39.3

4

51:43.0

23.2

1:09.2

25

29:23.0

9:29

1:39:58.1

11

61

Mark Herpin

26

42

15

15:52.5

31:44

3:17.2

13

55:49.6

21.5

1:13.0

9

24:19.5

7:51

1:40:31.8

12

69

Dwayne Landry

422

42

14

15:38.7

31:16

2:54.8

10

54:56.1

21.8

1:16.2

15

26:37.0

8:35

1:41:22.8

13

78

Ralph Calais

412

44

17

16:02.2

32:04

2:28.8

14

57:10.6

21.0

0:55.6

14

26:19.2

8:29

1:42:56.4

14

111

Todd Richard

288

40

18

16:07.1

32:14

2:39.4

16

58:23.0

20.6

1:53.3

16

26:44.0

8:37

1:45:46.8

15

113

George Hawthorne

366

40

10

15:27.6

30:54

3:16.5

17

58:38.5

20.5

1:02.9

18

27:32.1

8:53

1:45:57.6

16

122

Beau McDaniel

104

43

21

16:16.6

32:32

4:04.1

22

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:27.1

12

25:21.3

8:11

1:47:20.3

17

141

Paul Esch

332

41

13

15:34.5

31:08

2:33.7

18

58:39.4

20.5

1:11.2

29

31:00.0

10:00

1:48:58.8

18

143

George Say

338

43

3

13:24.8

26:48

3:29.2

28

1:02:07.4

19.3

1:19.5

23

28:48.0

9:17

1:49:08.9

19

150

Darrell Guidry

91

43

39

19:08.4

38:16

3:11.7

15

57:26.4

20.9

0:41.5

24

29:06.7

9:23

1:49:34.7

20

163

Brian Kirk

433

44

28

17:33.5

35:06

2:53.8

29

1:02:48.1

19.1

2:28.9

13

25:49.6

8:20

1:51:33.9

21

167

Edward Hardin

376

42

30

17:54.3

35:48

3:29.7

36

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:13.9

10

25:00.8

8:04

1:51:42.8

22

180

Allen Richard

32

40

27

17:31.1

35:02

3:40.8

27

1:01:59.3

19.4

1:36.3

19

28:11.4

9:05

1:52:58.9

23

181

Walter Allred

81

42

22

16:37.8

33:14

4:03.4

21

1:00:02.8

20.0

1:55.0

27

30:20.6

9:47

1:52:59.6

24

184

David Baughman

173

44

20

16:13.8

32:26

4:29.8

23

1:00:40.5

19.8

1:34.0

28

30:27.9

9:49

1:53:26.0

25

198

James Myers

115

42

23

16:42.1

33:24

3:32.5

24

1:00:43.2

19.8

1:08.7

32

33:20.9

10:45

1:55:27.4

26

206

Brad Askins

98

42

25

17:19.0

34:38

6:04.4

26

1:01:23.6

19.5

3:30.8

21

28:17.5

9:07

1:56:35.3

27

207

Scott Askins

97

44

32

18:10.0

36:20

5:12.2

32

1:02:57.1

19.1

1:58.6

20

28:17.4

9:07

1:56:35.3

28

212

Sean Landry

179

40

46

23:53.8

47:46

2:53.8

25

1:00:58.5

19.7

1:26.8

22

28:32.8

9:12

1:57:45.7

29

215

Marshall McInnis

435

41

5

14:17.5

28:34

3:31.7

35

1:03:23.0

18.9

1:40.6

35

34:59.7

11:17

1:57:52.5

30

223

Eric Mouton

60

41

26

17:29.8

34:58

2:59.5

34

1:03:22.1

18.9

1:53.6

31

33:14.0

10:43

1:58:59.0

31

236

Alan Rovira

329

41

36

18:44.1

37:28

4:11.6

43

1:08:53.2

17.4

1:39.0

17

26:51.7

8:40

2:00:19.6

32

242

Kevin Alumbaugh

260

40

34

18:40.1

37:20

4:13.6

19

58:43.4

20.4

1:10.6

41

38:28.0

12:25

2:01:15.7

33

248

Ken Sims

171

41

45

23:42.1

47:24

4:08.3

33

1:03:11.5

19.0

0:58.9

26

29:41.5

9:35

2:01:42.3

34

249

Brady Mouton

64

42

41

20:14.4

40:28

3:41.4

30

1:02:48.7

19.1

2:07.8

30

32:59.7

10:38

2:01:52.0

35

251

Michael Romero

100

43

35

18:40.8

37:20

5:12.4

20

58:58.0

20.4

2:37.3

37

36:26.9

11:45

2:01:55.4

36

270

Casey Young

55

42

24

16:54.3

33:48

3:28.5

31

1:02:56.2

19.1

2:42.3

42

38:54.6

12:33

2:04:55.9

37

276

Jason Jennings

164

42

31

18:04.7

36:08

3:37.7

40

1:07:37.0

17.7

1:43.1

34

34:47.6

11:13

2:05:50.1

38

282

Miles Thomas

367

44

43

21:21.0

42:42

4:03.9

37

1:06:11.5

18.1

1:53.9

33

33:50.5

10:55

2:07:20.8

39

287

Matt Chenevert

369

43

37

18:44.4

37:28

3:27.5

39

1:06:43.7

18.0

1:31.6

40

38:20.3

12:22

2:08:47.5

40

288

Scott Keaty

317

41

11

15:32.5

31:04

3:58.7

44

1:09:46.0

17.2

2:31.0

38

37:11.1

12:00

2:08:59.3

41

296

Sal Lopinto

18

42

33

18:22.2

36:44

4:15.5

42

1:08:07.8

17.6

1:34.1

39

38:13.6

12:20

2:10:33.2

42

307

Jeff Fabacher

24

41

38

19:07.9

38:14

4:59.9

41

1:07:53.9

17.7

2:04.1

43

40:05.0

12:56

2:14:10.8

43

315

Mario Corzo

408

42

42

21:15.6

42:30

3:44.1

38

1:06:13.2

18.1

2:06.6

45

42:39.5

13:45

2:15:59.0

44

326

Marcus Fontenot

301

41

44

23:07.6

46:14

6:54.1

45

1:11:14.5

16.8

2:11.3

36

36:06.1

11:39

2:19:33.6

45

327

Shane Alfred

290

41

40

19:08.6

38:16

4:49.0

46

1:13:22.1

16.4

2:23.4

44

40:28.3

13:03

2:20:11.4

DNF

DNF

Charlie Dixon

319

42

8

15:24.0

30:48

2:38.1

1

51:26.6

23.3

1:23.0

 

 

 

 

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

Barry Edwards

71

46

3

13:22.6

26:44

2:31.8

1

51:20.4

23.4

1:01.2

1

24:13.0

7:49

1:32:29.0*

2

72

Trevor Casper

286

46

4

14:37.9

29:14

3:08.4

2

54:50.8

21.9

1:05.5

10

27:53.4

9:00

1:41:36.0*

3

87

Byron Braun

4

48

7

15:05.8

30:10

2:41.9

3

55:34.5

21.6

1:09.6

14

29:19.2

9:27

1:43:51.0

4

109

Terry Zeringue

296

49

16

17:49.8

35:38

2:32.1

4

56:03.8

21.4

1:21.6

8

27:40.6

8:55

1:45:27.9

5

130

Keith Barras

204

47

8

15:49.3

31:38

3:42.2

11

1:01:01.0

19.7

1:11.3

4

26:09.3

8:26

1:47:53.1

6

135

Timothy Provost

125

45

20

20:15.2

40:30

3:13.9

6

57:18.8

20.9

1:28.0

3

26:06.4

8:25

1:48:22.3

7

136

Timothy Farrelly

140

48

12

17:28.1

34:56

2:46.7

5

56:53.6

21.1

1:28.6

15

29:49.2

9:37

1:48:26.2

8

140

Albert Frederick

451

45

17

17:54.0

35:48

2:55.5

10

1:00:31.6

19.8

1:22.5

2

25:51.4

8:20

1:48:35.0

9

145

Ross Judice

88

46

5

14:47.4

29:34

3:47.6

14

1:01:47.6

19.4

2:04.2

6

26:42.3

8:37

1:49:09.1

10

149

Dann Schwartz

67

46

13

17:43.1

35:26

3:25.5

8

59:34.4

20.1

1:24.6

7

27:22.6

8:50

1:49:30.2

11

157

James Runnels

252

45

9

16:31.4

33:02

4:23.1

7

58:16.7

20.6

1:55.1

13

29:18.7

9:27

1:50:25.0

12

166

John Storment

453

45

14

17:47.6

35:34

4:17.0

9

1:00:08.9

20.0

1:34.8

9

27:52.0

8:59

1:51:40.3

13

174

Juston O'Brien

95

48

19

19:31.6

39:02

4:31.8

13

1:01:19.4

19.6

0:50.2

5

26:14.0

8:28

1:52:27.0

14

193

David Boulet

461

46

15

17:49.3

35:38

4:00.1

18

1:03:41.6

18.8

0:54.6

11

28:01.9

9:02

1:54:27.5

15

218

Gregory Kessler

83

45

10

16:32.7

33:04

4:13.8

15

1:01:54.7

19.4

1:19.3

16

34:19.3

11:04

1:58:19.8

16

221

Eric Marter

276

45

11

17:07.5

34:14

4:13.0

20

1:07:18.0

17.8

0:43.9

12

29:11.6

9:25

1:58:34.0

17

234

Robert Cordell

344

49

6

14:59.3

29:58

5:43.0

16

1:02:01.5

19.3

2:54.2

17

34:29.3

11:07

2:00:07.3

18

262

Daniel McCarthy

262

46

1

12:33.3

25:06

3:27.6

19

1:07:02.0

17.9

1:33.1

20

39:02.7

12:35

2:03:38.7

19

281

Gary Merrifield

15

48

22

20:32.6

41:04

4:24.2

17

1:03:39.4

18.9

1:49.6

19

36:43.8

11:51

2:07:09.6

20

292

Jason Bright

16

48

21

20:30.2

41:00

3:55.6

12

1:01:17.2

19.6

2:32.8

22

41:42.1

13:27

2:09:57.9

21

335

Ricky Castro

255

46

24

27:36.4

55:12

5:27.9

21

1:11:22.4

16.8

1:30.6

21

40:18.2

13:00

2:26:15.5

22

345

Nathan Roberts

46

48

18

19:15.1

38:30

5:47.8

23

1:27:26.7

13.7

1:49.8

18

35:16.4

11:23

2:29:35.8

23

351

Chris McCanless

377

48

23

22:45.4

45:30

6:00.4

22

1:17:59.0

15.4

3:44.7

23

44:02.0

14:12

2:34:31.5

DNF

DNF

John Deshotel

446

48

2

13:18.1

26:36

2:10.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

28

Ben Hawn

419

53

9

18:00.7

36:00

2:27.9

1

50:24.3

23.8

0:56.0

1

22:32.1

7:16

1:34:21.0

2

32

Ken Daigle

33

51

2

14:18.7

28:36

2:02.7

2

51:52.3

23.1

0:48.7

3

25:40.5

8:17

1:34:42.9

3

56

James Winter

294

50

5

15:03.3

30:06

2:45.9

3

54:53.4

21.9

0:49.4

6

26:20.8

8:30

1:39:52.8

4

68

Ronald Niedrich

293

51

1

11:59.3

23:58

2:28.2

5

58:59.7

20.3

1:03.7

7

26:29.6

8:33

1:41:00.5

5

79

John Newell

298

51

7

15:23.1

30:46

3:47.4

4

56:34.8

21.2

1:21.5

4

25:50.5

8:20

1:42:57.3

6

110

John Obrien

440

53

6

15:03.9

30:06

3:06.8

7

59:59.1

20.0

1:17.8

5

26:09.3

8:26

1:45:36.9

7

240

Buddy Baker

144

54

3

14:32.8

29:04

2:18.5

13

1:18:49.7

15.2

0:41.4

2

24:38.9

7:57

2:01:01.3

8

244

Jeffery Carpentar

399

52

11

19:50.0

39:40

2:50.8

9

1:03:21.3

18.9

1:01.8

10

34:26.9

11:06

2:01:30.8

9

250

Gregory White

328

50

10

19:29.1

38:58

5:08.9

8

1:00:36.3

19.8

2:11.5

11

34:28.8

11:07

2:01:54.6

10

252

Kenneth Spiller

272

52

8

15:37.0

31:14

4:46.4

11

1:09:02.9

17.4

1:47.2

8

30:46.3

9:55

2:01:59.8

11

269

Kenny Frey

323

54

14

22:20.2

44:40

3:51.5

10

1:03:41.2

18.8

1:23.9

9

33:32.3

10:49

2:04:49.1

12

274

Mark McCoy

193

51

15

24:14.2

48:28

4:12.4

6

59:58.5

20.0

1:38.6

12

35:36.4

11:29

2:05:40.1

13

343

Kevin Leblanc

280

50

12

20:54.2

41:48

5:11.5

14

1:19:33.9

15.1

1:00.6

14

41:54.6

13:31

2:28:34.8

14

344

William Fontenot

103

53

16

26:24.1

52:48

5:14.6

12

1:17:08.8

15.6

2:31.7

13

38:09.0

12:18

2:29:28.2

15

365

Gary` Levy

277

52

13

22:11.0

44:22

6:52.8

15

1:31:18.2

13.1

3:08.7

15

50:11.7

16:11

2:53:42.4

DNF

DNF

Michael Fish

424

51

4

15:03.2

30:06

3:03.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

48

Terry Bailey

73

58

8

16:56.2

33:52

2:55.5

1

52:58.6

22.7

1:22.9

1

24:11.9

7:48

1:38:25.1

2

71

Lawrence Uter

370

57

4

15:52.6

31:44

2:49.5

2

55:52.4

21.5

0:55.9

3

26:00.4

8:23

1:41:30.8

3

129

Marty Langan

321

57

7

16:22.3

32:44

2:19.5

8

1:02:30.1

19.2

0:51.6

2

25:34.8

8:15

1:47:38.3

4

133

Don Carroum

297

59

5

16:04.8

32:08

3:32.5

4

58:30.2

20.5

2:06.6

5

28:07.0

9:04

1:48:21.1

5

162

John Hebert

289

55

14

20:19.1

40:38

2:34.4

3

55:55.0

21.5

1:03.4

9

31:41.1

10:13

1:51:33.0

6

176

Ralph Kearfott

187

56

6

16:05.6

32:10

3:29.4

5

1:00:40.1

19.8

2:09.6

6

30:13.7

9:45

1:52:38.4

7

191

Manuel Ocampo

247

57

12

19:23.9

38:46

2:57.7

9

1:03:39.6

18.9

2:05.3

4

26:05.9

8:25

1:54:12.4

8

208

Stephen Walker

51

55

10

18:55.2

37:50

4:43.1

6

1:00:49.3

19.7

1:42.1

8

30:33.8

9:51

1:56:43.5

9

238

Jerry Phillips

5

56

13

19:36.2

39:12

4:26.2

10

1:03:51.9

18.8

1:57.4

7

30:31.4

9:51

2:00:23.1

10

255

Greg Maurin

398

55

11

19:23.8

38:46

4:03.7

11

1:04:27.2

18.6

1:37.5

10

33:05.3

10:40

2:02:37.5

11

264

Patron Mouton

113

55

16

22:04.7

44:08

4:18.6

7

1:02:03.3

19.3

1:41.5

11

33:55.1

10:56

2:04:03.2

12

279

Keith Miller

341

57

3

15:51.0

31:42

4:52.3

12

1:07:35.5

17.8

2:21.6

12

36:01.5

11:37

2:06:41.9

13

313

Santiago Caballero

279

59

15

21:07.8

42:14

3:58.4

13

1:09:13.6

17.3

2:03.5

13

38:16.5

12:21

2:14:39.8

14

330

Kerry Behrens

401

56

2

15:08.0

30:16

3:18.5

14

1:09:17.2

17.3

1:43.6

17

54:03.7

17:26

2:23:31.0

15

336

Gene Saizon

57

58

18

24:11.6

48:22

6:04.9

15

1:11:11.2

16.9

2:46.9

14

42:07.1

13:35

2:26:21.7

16

341

William Trimbur

228

59

17

22:07.7

44:14

4:28.2

16

1:12:27.1

16.6

3:15.4

16

45:35.2

14:42

2:27:53.6

17

353

Wilmer Freiberg

231

57

9

18:15.6

36:30

6:03.9

18

1:24:26.6

14.2

2:55.0

15

44:05.8

14:13

2:35:46.9

DNF

DNF

Kevin Nicolle

49

56

1

14:57.6

29:54

2:59.4

17

1:18:51.8

15.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

104

Tom Harris

392

60

5

17:27.0

34:54

3:35.4

1

56:12.2

21.4

1:23.6

1

26:32.7

8:34

1:45:10.9

2

127

Jerry Richard

413

60

4

16:56.4

33:52

2:59.6

3

58:06.0

20.7

1:16.3

2

28:13.2

9:06

1:47:31.5

3

138

James Hawkins

230

60

2

16:19.1

32:38

3:34.2

2

56:18.4

21.3

1:04.6

6

31:16.2

10:05

1:48:32.5

4

171

Bob Koenig

79

61

3

16:38.4

33:16

4:35.5

4

1:00:00.2

20.0

1:33.9

5

29:26.9

9:30

1:52:14.9

5

216

Gary Maurin

409

62

1

16:09.9

32:18

4:00.7

5

1:02:45.1

19.1

1:35.5

8

33:26.7

10:47

1:57:57.9

6

228

Thomas Miller

65

64

8

19:48.6

39:36

4:11.8

7

1:05:20.4

18.4

1:42.3

4

28:17.5

9:07

1:59:20.6

7

304

Donald Richard

393

64

11

26:36.4

53:12

3:42.4

10

1:11:47.9

16.7

2:53.0

3

28:13.6

9:06

2:13:13.3

8

312

Jim Etheredge

190

61

7

19:17.0

38:34

6:14.7

11

1:14:01.0

16.2

2:34.2

7

32:32.8

10:30

2:14:39.7

9

320

Victor Kerst

3

63

6

18:01.6

36:02

6:38.5

8

1:07:03.4

17.9

3:04.2

10

44:23.0

14:19

2:19:10.7

10

331

John Reddick

150

62

9

24:07.9

48:14

8:22.5

6

1:04:56.5

18.5

4:58.8

9

41:51.3

13:30

2:24:17.0

11

350

Allen Bulot

148

62

10

24:12.6

48:24

8:20.3

9

1:11:07.9

16.9

3:22.5

11

47:19.6

15:16

2:34:22.9

 

Men 65 and over

 

Overall

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

239

Les Dauterive

134

69

3

22:21.5

44:42

3:19.7

1

1:04:14.8

18.7

1:53.3

1

28:41.5

9:15

2:00:30.8

2

273

Bennie Nobles

59

66

2

20:59.8

41:58

4:38.3

2

1:04:31.7

18.6

2:46.9

2

32:36.3

10:31

2:05:33.0

3

311

Robert Sigerson

10

73

1

16:27.0

32:54

4:25.6

3

1:05:34.8

18.3

2:13.0

4

45:57.0

14:49

2:14:37.4

4

333

Ronnie Carroum

302

67

4

24:45.2

49:30

5:21.6

4

1:06:22.6

18.1

3:00.7

3

45:24.7

14:39

2:24:54.8