2010 CajunMan Triathlon

Overall Results

September 12, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Stephanie Smith

460

29

F

1

10:08.5

20:16

2:06.9

2

55:21.9

21.7

0:55.6

4

22:56.6

7:24

1:31:29.5

2

Eryn Schilling

459

36

F

5

13:46.9

27:32

2:04.8

1

51:20.8

23.4

0:52.5

10

25:23.6

8:11

1:33:28.6

3

Jamie Scott

284

34

F

10

14:52.6

29:44

2:24.0

3

56:13.1

21.3

1:00.4

8

23:33.9

7:36

1:38:04.0

4

Michelle Hymel

245

26

F

3

13:32.4

27:04

3:01.6

10

1:00:16.2

19.9

1:24.5

1

21:16.3

6:52

1:39:31.0

5

Natalie Lindsay

175

38

F

48

18:59.7

37:58

2:38.5

4

56:28.8

21.3

1:04.5

6

23:26.8

7:34

1:42:38.3

6

Ria Bertels

421

47

F

41

18:40.4

37:20

2:26.4

7

59:03.4

20.3

0:59.5

3

22:51.5

7:22

1:44:01.2

7

Susan Boudreaux

66

56

F

15

15:58.5

31:56

3:30.9

5

57:00.0

21.1

1:37.3

12

26:01.3

8:24

1:44:08.0

8

Sandra Whisnant

432

46

F

6

13:59.5

27:58

2:29.6

9

59:48.0

20.1

1:15.3

23

27:28.8

8:52

1:45:01.2

9

Kelly Rhodes

271

34

F

12

14:56.8

29:52

2:32.2

13

1:00:32.4

19.8

1:03.7

11

25:59.3

8:23

1:45:04.4

10

Mary Helm

417

44

F

7

14:08.0

28:16

2:42.5

16

1:01:31.6

19.5

1:12.4

15

26:20.0

8:30

1:45:54.5

11

Anne Sagrera

141

37

F

27

17:12.9

34:24

2:18.7

8

59:22.3

20.2

1:23.4

19

26:58.4

8:42

1:47:15.7

12

Monique Hodson

426

37

F

33

17:55.3

35:50

2:35.0

19

1:02:19.1

19.3

1:13.5

5

23:22.2

7:32

1:47:25.1

13

Kim McLain

445

36

F

61

20:12.6

40:24

3:21.2

6

57:32.4

20.9

1:16.8

21

27:19.5

8:49

1:49:42.5

14

Ann McLindon

109

50

F

21

16:48.8

33:36

3:16.8

20

1:02:23.3

19.2

1:14.3

16

26:27.7

8:32

1:50:10.9

15

Page Zeringue

295

37

F

32

17:54.4

35:48

2:52.4

23

1:02:58.6

19.1

0:46.6

13

26:02.8

8:24

1:50:34.8

16

Pamela Harris

8

31

F

30

17:48.6

35:36

2:58.3

25

1:03:47.3

18.8

1:10.5

14

26:10.5

8:26

1:51:55.2

17

J. Parrish Tadlock

195

39

F

53

19:14.3

38:28

3:13.9

17

1:01:34.8

19.5

0:53.5

24

27:29.3

8:52

1:52:25.8

18

Claudia Thomas

93

57

F

44

18:46.8

37:32

2:55.9

12

1:00:28.8

19.8

1:00.2

31

29:24.9

9:29

1:52:36.6

19

Jinx Campbell

17

47

F

57

20:05.8

40:10

2:50.3

14

1:00:48.8

19.7

0:59.2

25

27:56.2

9:01

1:52:40.3

20

Robyn Reyes

320

24

F

23

16:59.9

33:58

2:36.5

18

1:02:13.0

19.3

1:33.7

35

29:53.4

9:38

1:53:16.5

21

Donna Rowe

348

36

F

28

17:36.8

35:12

2:48.5

24

1:03:36.0

18.9

1:01.9

27

28:33.1

9:13

1:53:36.3

22

Naomi Friedberg

28

42

F

29

17:40.6

35:20

2:34.2

36

1:05:24.8

18.3

1:25.3

17

26:41.7

8:36

1:53:46.6

23

Rachel Williams

216

23

F

31

17:49.6

35:38

3:39.4

50

1:09:01.8

17.4

0:52.4

9

23:48.7

7:41

1:55:11.9

24

Amy Leblanc

405

36

F

58

20:06.5

40:12

4:02.4

39

1:06:09.2

18.1

1:29.7

7

23:27.8

7:34

1:55:15.6

25

Cara Tassin

129

40

F

78

22:27.2

44:54

2:54.6

15

1:01:17.1

19.6

1:34.4

22

27:25.0

8:51

1:55:38.3

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

April Haydel

178

30

F

11

14:55.5

29:50

3:58.9

27

1:04:16.5

18.7

1:58.7

38

30:30.6

9:50

1:55:40.2

27

Skylar Giardina

52

35

F

72

21:38.2

43:16

2:50.9

11

1:00:18.1

19.9

1:20.7

37

30:02.2

9:41

1:56:10.1

28

Mia Erickson Stevens

215

42

F

13

14:59.1

29:58

3:32.1

28

1:04:23.0

18.6

1:16.9

44

32:16.4

10:25

1:56:27.5

29

Gena Kastner

9

32

F

46

18:55.1

37:50

2:59.5

42

1:06:48.3

18.0

1:12.9

18

26:56.6

8:41

1:56:52.4

30

Robin Bostick

267

34

F

36

18:07.4

36:14

3:16.9

32

1:04:52.8

18.5

1:18.3

36

29:56.3

9:39

1:57:31.7

31

Ruth Niedrich

292

51

F

8

14:33.2

29:06

3:24.1

33

1:04:58.4

18.5

1:19.4

49

33:36.3

10:50

1:57:51.4

32

Jeannie Theriot

137

31

F

35

18:06.8

36:12

2:59.5

38

1:05:47.9

18.2

1:31.2

32

29:38.4

9:34

1:58:03.8

33

Samantha Lagarde

94

28

F

24

17:01.1

34:02

3:54.8

30

1:04:36.7

18.6

1:23.6

42

31:24.0

10:08

1:58:20.2

34

Kathleen Boudreaux

126

43

F

4

13:37.4

27:14

3:41.6

21

1:02:50.2

19.1

1:23.4

70

37:01.7

11:56

1:58:34.3

35

Jessica Hardy

307

31

F

49

19:00.6

38:00

3:55.5

43

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:22.2

20

27:07.1

8:45

1:59:04.4

36

Renee Beyer

444

33

F

75

22:09.1

44:18

3:02.9

26

1:03:48.0

18.8

1:17.6

29

28:52.1

9:19

1:59:09.7

37

Rachelle Haydel

183

34

F

54

19:48.3

39:36

3:09.3

37

1:05:25.7

18.3

1:47.3

34

29:52.6

9:38

2:00:03.2

38

Nicole Fontenot

152

29

F

37

18:07.8

36:14

2:48.7

31

1:04:39.5

18.6

1:01.4

53

33:44.3

10:53

2:00:21.7

39

Laura Newman

364

29

F

18

16:32.1

33:04

3:51.8

57

1:10:45.5

17.0

1:09.0

30

29:15.5

9:26

2:01:33.9

40

Krystyna Vihonski

335

24

F

2

12:33.6

25:06

3:59.7

45

1:07:59.3

17.7

1:56.3

67

36:22.9

11:44

2:02:51.8

41

Lynette Mauterer

85

41

F

50

19:04.8

38:08

3:16.7

35

1:05:15.3

18.4

1:40.3

50

33:37.5

10:51

2:02:54.6

42

Juliet Holton

205

47

F

39

18:32.6

37:04

3:30.1

34

1:05:06.1

18.4

1:27.6

59

34:21.0

11:05

2:02:57.4

43

Sharon Stahl

368

54

F

34

18:03.6

36:06

3:43.4

40

1:06:10.6

18.1

1:07.4

57

34:00.7

10:58

2:03:05.7

44

Katie Sternberger

306

27

F

17

16:24.0

32:48

3:06.6

22

1:02:53.6

19.1

1:35.4

73

39:22.1

12:42

2:03:21.7

45

Heather Nunez

436

37

F

51

19:05.2

38:10

4:51.1

29

1:04:26.5

18.6

1:45.4

54

33:44.8

10:53

2:03:53.0

46

Jodi Ibieta

331

32

F

67

20:53.7

41:46

2:52.7

49

1:08:48.9

17.4

1:02.7

39

30:36.3

9:52

2:04:14.3

47

Kimberly Biggerstaff

169

39

F

26

17:10.3

34:20

3:47.3

41

1:06:27.5

18.1

1:44.4

62

35:16.7

11:23

2:04:26.2

48

Anne-Scott Pourciau

6

40

F

16

16:05.5

32:10

3:29.1

59

1:10:57.4

16.9

0:51.4

55

33:52.7

10:55

2:05:16.1

49

Katie Littell

206

35

F

40

18:40.2

37:20

3:37.5

55

1:10:12.2

17.1

1:38.0

40

31:16.6

10:05

2:05:24.5

50

Tasha Wilkinson

188

37

F

59

20:07.1

40:14

3:32.6

52

1:09:20.8

17.3

1:27.8

41

31:21.3

10:07

2:05:49.6

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Elizabeth Ashle Steudlein

162

33

F

62

20:15.4

40:30

3:09.1

47

1:08:41.6

17.5

1:37.2

46

32:23.7

10:27

2:06:07.0

52

Kelly Poche

161

34

F

83

23:39.9

47:18

3:08.2

53

1:09:27.0

17.3

1:51.4

26

28:02.1

9:03

2:06:08.6

53

Chelsea Emerson

208

22

F

9

14:38.9

29:16

5:09.4

72

1:16:49.7

15.6

1:33.6

28

28:40.9

9:15

2:06:52.5

54

Mimi Henderson

121

35

F

20

16:47.4

33:34

3:34.0

54

1:09:59.7

17.1

1:53.7

64

35:35.6

11:29

2:07:50.4

55

Andrea Pattison

415

30

F

56

20:00.0

40:00

3:35.8

51

1:09:16.1

17.3

1:47.8

48

33:20.9

10:45

2:08:00.6

56

Lindsey Dziuba

40

31

F

22

16:58.7

33:56

3:58.3

62

1:13:01.9

16.4

1:43.9

47

32:38.0

10:32

2:08:20.8

57

Dawn Forshag

313

36

F

84

24:06.0

48:12

4:55.4

67

1:15:44.0

15.8

2:09.6

2

22:48.1

7:21

2:09:43.1

58

Nell Hahn

12

59

F

52

19:13.2

38:26

4:56.6

60

1:11:19.2

16.8

1:00.0

52

33:39.8

10:51

2:10:08.8

59

Stephanie Rogers

275

31

F

14

15:49.6

31:38

3:57.1

44

1:07:58.5

17.7

1:18.0

80

41:14.8

13:18

2:10:18.0

60

Cindy Reid

36

34

F

60

20:10.3

40:20

3:57.5

56

1:10:15.1

17.1

1:23.8

63

35:33.7

11:28

2:11:20.4

61

Monica Ernst

160

35

F

38

18:10.0

36:20

4:43.7

61

1:13:01.0

16.4

2:22.5

61

34:44.9

11:12

2:13:02.1

62

Yvonne Thomas

27

67

F

86

24:35.6

49:10

4:28.7

63

1:13:14.4

16.4

1:15.8

33

29:40.7

9:34

2:13:15.2

63

Amanda Obrien

439

51

F

87

25:20.0

50:40

3:33.9

58

1:10:52.6

16.9

1:37.1

45

32:21.2

10:26

2:13:44.8

64

Erin Smith

449

25

F

19

16:33.9

33:06

4:02.7

65

1:15:30.5

15.9

2:12.3

65

35:54.7

11:35

2:14:14.1

65

Gay Sterken

145

48

F

43

18:44.9

37:28

4:20.9

70

1:16:25.6

15.7

0:53.0

56

34:00.3

10:58

2:14:24.7

66

Micah Bertrand

330

32

F

25

17:09.0

34:18

4:40.5

73

1:16:55.0

15.6

2:04.6

68

36:23.7

11:44

2:17:12.8

67

Jana Bergeron

299

37

F

64

20:33.4

41:06

3:55.5

48

1:08:42.1

17.5

1:35.5

84

42:55.4

13:51

2:17:41.9

68

Vanessa Claiborne

151

47

F

45

18:49.8

37:38

4:12.3

75

1:17:22.9

15.5

1:25.0

66

35:57.6

11:36

2:17:47.6

69

Belinda Veillon

211

49

F

89

25:47.8

51:34

5:05.7

46

1:08:31.4

17.5

1:51.8

71

38:01.7

12:16

2:19:18.4

70

Teresa Henderson

62

39

F

77

22:25.6

44:50

5:37.6

64

1:15:01.2

16.0

2:05.2

58

34:11.0

11:02

2:19:20.6

71

Fran Gibson

43

53

F

79

22:33.3

45:06

4:23.9

76

1:19:00.5

15.2

1:44.5

43

31:48.8

10:15

2:19:31.0

72

Marcella Esch

333

41

F

73

21:55.1

43:50

3:41.2

69

1:16:15.7

15.7

1:05.4

72

39:06.4

12:37

2:22:03.8

73

Sonya Moore

105

50

F

68

21:08.8

42:16

3:31.4

66

1:15:42.2

15.9

1:14.7

79

41:07.0

13:16

2:22:44.1

74

Nikki Williams

430

21

F

42

18:40.5

37:20

3:55.0

79

1:20:05.9

15.0

1:38.5

74

40:20.7

13:01

2:24:40.6

75

Joyce Ryder

326

62

F

70

21:29.0

42:58

4:19.3

71

1:16:28.9

15.7

2:39.7

82

41:50.2

13:30

2:26:47.1

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Amy Creed

213

42

F

66

20:48.2

41:36

5:36.1

74

1:17:01.8

15.6

2:53.1

77

40:53.2

13:11

2:27:12.4

77

Pamela Danner

167

57

F

55

19:55.4

39:50

4:46.2

80

1:20:21.8

14.9

1:53.2

75

40:36.7

13:06

2:27:33.3

78

Ann Pollingue

414

60

F

92

30:42.6

61:24

3:48.3

77

1:19:23.8

15.1

0:55.9

51

33:38.3

10:51

2:28:28.9

79

Wendy Blethen

119

32

F

88

25:32.5

51:04

6:05.1

78

1:19:34.8

15.1

3:45.4

60

34:39.4

11:11

2:29:37.2

80

Allison Plyer

34

49

F

76

22:12.4

44:24

4:59.7

82

1:22:49.6

14.5

1:37.3

78

41:00.6

13:14

2:32:39.6

81

Kari Yokley

180

30

F

80

22:50.2

45:40

4:03.7

81

1:22:18.1

14.6

2:28.2

81

41:17.3

13:19

2:32:57.5

82

Heather Wunner

429

24

F

69

21:09.4

42:18

6:01.5

89

1:29:55.6

13.3

1:17.3

69

36:25.9

11:45

2:34:49.7

83

Ivy Fauntleroy

84

48

F

74

22:02.8

44:04

4:01.7

83

1:23:25.8

14.4

1:12.7

85

45:13.1

14:35

2:35:56.1

84

Rebecca Morrison

250

41

F

90

27:10.6

54:20

5:17.1

68

1:15:46.5

15.8

1:57.8

90

48:09.6

15:32

2:38:21.6

85

Angele Sirgo

23

40

F

47

18:55.3

37:50

6:13.2

90

1:31:38.3

13.1

1:40.5

76

40:52.4

13:11

2:39:19.7

86

Jessica Schenk

131

36

F

81

22:56.8

45:52

4:30.7

85

1:25:58.3

14.0

2:45.1

86

45:54.4

14:48

2:42:05.3

87

Staci Smith

437

34

F

71

21:34.4

43:08

5:06.4

87

1:27:30.6

13.7

1:11.9

89

46:53.4

15:07

2:42:16.7

88

Jodi Archer

491

34

F

85

24:06.3

48:12

5:45.8

91

1:31:42.3

13.1

3:03.5

83

42:02.6

13:34

2:46:40.5

89

Courtney Gupton

363

35

F

63

20:25.8

40:50

4:38.4

84

1:25:39.3

14.0

2:37.7

93

54:16.3

17:30

2:47:37.5

90

Lindsay Herr

438

26

F

93

32:24.6

64:48

4:22.0

88

1:28:04.8

13.6

1:50.3

88

46:36.2

15:02

2:53:17.9

91

Jennifer Bailey

305

28

F

91

27:18.5

54:36

5:17.0

86

1:27:04.3

13.8

2:34.0

92

51:36.2

16:39

2:53:50.0

92

Lore McPeek

47

45

F

82

23:33.9

47:06

5:59.9

92

1:40:58.2

11.9

1:27.2

87

46:25.5

14:58

2:58:24.7

93

Brandee Ketchum

191

30

F

94

33:55.2

67:50

5:28.5

93

1:50:27.1

10.9

1:37.5

91

50:57.0

16:26

3:22:25.3

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Mark Primeaux

381

21

M

9

12:04.8

24:08

1:40.4

2

48:19.9

24.8

0:36.4

1

17:02.7

5:30

1:19:44.2

2

John Fell

447

31

M

5

11:23.3

22:46

1:56.6

3

48:35.0

24.7

0:38.1

3

18:43.6

6:02

1:21:16.6

3

Brian Primeaux

346

17

M

4

11:10.8

22:20

1:46.4

5

49:45.8

24.1

0:39.5

2

18:38.6

6:01

1:22:01.1

4

Kevin Cart

448

41

M

12

12:36.0

25:12

2:07.6

1

48:11.1

24.9

0:43.2

8

20:15.2

6:32

1:23:53.1

5

Jason Burge

337

25

M

24

13:32.9

27:04

2:13.8

7

50:04.3

24.0

0:33.6

18

21:49.3

7:02

1:28:13.9

6

Brady Skaggs

44

30

M

1

10:26.2

20:52

3:02.5

4

48:59.3

24.5

1:22.3

53

24:26.6

7:53

1:28:16.9

7

Michael Roseberry

146

24

M

47

14:49.4

29:38

2:12.5

14

51:26.1

23.3

0:46.1

4

19:03.7

6:09

1:28:17.8

8

Brandon Guillory

388

30

M

13

12:39.6

25:18

1:57.6

6

50:00.0

24.0

0:53.0

29

22:54.4

7:23

1:28:24.6

9

Chris Herrington

42

30

M

20

13:12.5

26:24

2:46.0

17

51:33.1

23.3

0:55.1

10

20:41.1

6:40

1:29:07.8

10

Geoff Mire

418

37

M

8

12:00.9

24:00

3:03.6

11

50:50.7

23.6

1:17.7

20

22:00.4

7:06

1:29:13.3

11

John Schwab

362

40

M

19

13:06.9

26:12

2:36.6

18

51:35.9

23.3

0:47.3

12

21:18.1

6:52

1:29:24.8

12

David Baker

153

38

M

10

12:28.6

24:56

2:35.3

27

52:23.5

22.9

0:57.3

13

21:20.4

6:53

1:29:45.1

13

Mark Eldredge

303

41

M

3

10:56.6

21:52

2:09.8

44

53:32.7

22.4

0:42.3

28

22:53.3

7:23

1:30:14.7

14

Richard Parker

434

37

M

87

15:47.0

31:34

2:05.1

12

51:08.9

23.5

0:50.5

14

21:22.1

6:54

1:31:13.6

15

Jason Gossen

318

42

M

83

15:34.4

31:08

2:09.4

39

53:17.4

22.5

0:41.0

6

20:03.6

6:28

1:31:45.8

16

Jared Golemi

54

31

M

38

14:27.7

28:54

2:54.6

30

52:28.5

22.9

0:46.1

15

21:23.9

6:54

1:32:00.8

17

David Bulot

13

34

M

36

14:24.6

28:48

2:46.3

32

52:35.6

22.8

0:42.7

17

21:38.5

6:59

1:32:07.7

18

Dan Vollmer

345

42

M

73

15:18.8

30:36

2:14.8

40

53:17.7

22.5

1:09.6

7

20:09.5

6:30

1:32:10.4

19

Barry Edwards

71

46

M

22

13:22.6

26:44

2:31.8

13

51:20.4

23.4

1:01.2

48

24:13.0

7:49

1:32:29.0*

20

Ryan McNeill

87

23

M

25

13:45.5

27:30

2:16.5

34

52:52.1

22.7

0:41.7

31

23:03.4

7:26

1:32:39.2

21

Rob Myers

456

39

M

115

16:18.1

32:36

2:31.9

8

50:18.7

23.9

1:01.7

27

22:49.5

7:22

1:32:59.9

22

Stephen O'Neil

56

51

M

52

14:57.5

29:54

2:04.8

29

52:25.3

22.9

0:56.0

25

22:43.7

7:20

1:33:07.3

23

Eric Bernard

420

35

M

34

14:19.5

28:38

2:17.3

31

52:35.3

22.8

0:47.1

39

23:45.9

7:40

1:33:45.1

24

Robert Scott

282

42

M

96

15:57.2

31:54

2:23.5

48

54:20.3

22.1

0:53.5

9

20:19.3

6:33

1:33:53.8

25

Rob Hickey

123

43

M

78

15:24.9

30:48

2:58.7

16

51:27.5

23.3

0:57.5

35

23:22.3

7:32

1:34:10.9

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Ben Hawn

419

53

M

188

18:00.7

36:00

2:27.9

9

50:24.3

23.8

0:56.0

24

22:32.1

7:16

1:34:21.0

27

Derrick Bordelon

154

31

M

44

14:46.8

29:32

2:32.4

20

51:43.7

23.2

0:45.3

59

24:42.2

7:58

1:34:30.4

28

Chris Lindsay

176

37

M

97

15:59.1

31:58

2:27.9

25

52:10.5

23.0

1:06.3

26

22:49.4

7:22

1:34:33.2

29

Brian Lejeune

379

27

M

26

13:51.4

27:42

2:08.4

10

50:41.4

23.7

0:42.6

120

27:16.2

8:48

1:34:40.0

30

Ken Daigle

33

51

M

32

14:18.7

28:36

2:02.7

22

51:52.3

23.1

0:48.7

77

25:40.5

8:17

1:34:42.9

31

Mike Ray

300

41

M

27

13:54.8

27:48

2:30.8

57

55:13.6

21.7

1:00.9

22

22:09.3

7:09

1:34:49.4

32

Joseph Chance

25

19

M

2

10:29.2

20:58

2:42.9

65

55:41.2

21.6

1:35.9

55

24:34.6

7:55

1:35:03.8

33

Jason Matherne

31

36

M

109

16:12.2

32:24

3:15.7

42

53:27.2

22.5

1:01.7

21

22:03.8

7:07

1:36:00.6

34

David Judice

359

36

M

129

16:34.4

33:08

2:13.6

24

52:10.4

23.0

0:44.8

58

24:40.1

7:57

1:36:23.3

35

Chad Calais

312

38

M

100

16:05.5

32:10

2:04.7

26

52:14.8

23.0

0:45.2

70

25:17.7

8:09

1:36:27.9

36

John Theriot

136

35

M

143

16:51.8

33:42

2:26.9

28

52:24.5

22.9

0:56.5

46

24:11.6

7:48

1:36:51.3

37

Thomas Stelly

111

22

M

14

12:41.9

25:22

2:34.7

46

54:12.4

22.1

0:49.9

105

26:33.7

8:34

1:36:52.6

38

Zach Curtis

384

22

M

16

12:56.8

25:52

3:04.5

78

56:12.4

21.4

1:02.1

38

23:43.8

7:39

1:36:59.6

39

Michael Bradburn

158

31

M

17

13:00.6

26:00

2:44.5

47

54:20.0

22.1

1:16.3

94

26:10.4

8:26

1:37:31.8

40

Reggie Tabor

425

31

M

180

17:47.7

35:34

2:49.0

21

51:49.4

23.2

1:05.5

42

24:02.8

7:45

1:37:34.4

41

Andrew Sanchez

249

25

M

51

14:57.0

29:54

2:21.1

97

57:06.6

21.0

0:47.5

23

22:27.4

7:15

1:37:39.6

42

Henry Guste

220

34

M

30

14:12.5

28:24

3:17.6

61

55:22.5

21.7

0:58.2

40

23:56.6

7:43

1:37:47.4

43

Dustin Phillips

343

26

M

141

16:51.0

33:42

2:57.9

81

56:16.4

21.3

2:29.7

5

19:29.3

6:17

1:38:04.3

44

Mitchell Dronet

416

37

M

50

14:56.3

29:52

2:44.1

62

55:24.4

21.7

0:56.6

45

24:10.0

7:48

1:38:11.4

45

Terry Bailey

73

58

M

147

16:56.2

33:52

2:55.5

35

52:58.6

22.7

1:22.9

47

24:11.9

7:48

1:38:25.1

46

Marcus Hardy

75

31

M

105

16:08.2

32:16

3:30.5

33

52:40.1

22.8

1:01.2

68

25:08.8

8:06

1:38:28.8

47

Brent Sheppard

360

33

M

60

15:04.2

30:08

2:56.6

95

57:05.5

21.0

1:27.7

19

21:56.1

7:05

1:38:30.1

48

Lynn Lipari

117

42

M

104

16:08.0

32:16

3:20.1

56

54:58.4

21.8

1:19.7

30

23:02.1

7:26

1:38:48.3

49

Emmett Krupp III

263

44

M

181

17:48.6

35:36

3:10.5

23

52:01.8

23.1

1:12.8

67

25:05.1

8:05

1:39:18.8

50

Josh Guidry

243

32

M

107

16:09.3

32:18

3:03.4

43

53:32.6

22.4

0:50.4

81

25:48.6

8:19

1:39:24.3

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Bryan Bourque

139

38

M

69

15:15.5

30:30

2:14.0

79

56:15.1

21.3

0:45.5

69

25:12.0

8:08

1:39:42.1

52

James Winter

294

50

M

57

15:03.3

30:06

2:45.9

53

54:53.4

21.9

0:49.4

98

26:20.8

8:30

1:39:52.8

53

Aj Delahoussaye

155

44

M

58

15:03.6

30:06

2:39.3

19

51:43.0

23.2

1:09.2

170

29:23.0

9:29

1:39:58.1

54

Jeff Martinez

310

28

M

33

14:19.2

28:38

2:33.0

123

59:05.7

20.3

0:48.6

33

23:12.7

7:29

1:39:59.2

55

Blake Esch

334

15

M

42

14:40.4

29:20

2:17.3

167

1:01:30.7

19.5

0:32.4

11

21:16.4

6:52

1:40:17.2

56

James Moeller

441

29

M

37

14:27.0

28:54

3:09.9

60

55:20.4

21.7

1:04.7

102

26:28.6

8:32

1:40:30.6

57

Mark Herpin

26

42

M

93

15:52.5

31:44

3:17.2

67

55:49.6

21.5

1:13.0

49

24:19.5

7:51

1:40:31.8

58

Mark Domingue

41

29

M

103

16:07.7

32:14

3:15.8

69

55:53.9

21.5

0:59.7

51

24:23.5

7:52

1:40:40.6

59

Kevin Hargis

287

38

M

132

16:38.1

33:16

3:49.5

55

54:56.8

21.8

1:08.7

44

24:09.1

7:47

1:40:42.2

60

Michael Kinler

165

29

M

18

13:01.0

26:02

2:36.9

72

56:01.1

21.4

0:59.5

140

28:05.7

9:04

1:40:44.2

61

Doyle Mills

371

38

M

43

14:42.4

29:24

3:24.6

50

54:42.1

21.9

1:21.9

106

26:34.7

8:34

1:40:45.7

62

Tommy Quin

352

38

M

154

17:08.8

34:16

3:01.3

49

54:31.6

22.0

1:25.6

57

24:39.0

7:57

1:40:46.3

63

Jason Ray

246

38

M

134

16:42.0

33:24

3:09.8

37

53:07.4

22.6

1:09.6

108

26:42.2

8:37

1:40:51.0

64

Ronald Niedrich

293

51

M

7

11:59.3

23:58

2:28.2

122

58:59.7

20.3

1:03.7

103

26:29.6

8:33

1:41:00.5

65

Dwayne Landry

422

42

M

86

15:38.7

31:16

2:54.8

54

54:56.1

21.8

1:16.2

107

26:37.0

8:35

1:41:22.8

66

Stephen Strojny

402

36

M

137

16:44.7

33:28

2:50.8

41

53:26.3

22.5

1:15.7

117

27:10.8

8:46

1:41:28.3

67

Lawrence Uter

370

57

M

94

15:52.6

31:44

2:49.5

68

55:52.4

21.5

0:55.9

88

26:00.4

8:23

1:41:30.8

68

Trevor Casper

286

46

M

41

14:37.9

29:14

3:08.4

52

54:50.8

21.9

1:05.5

135

27:53.4

9:00

1:41:36.0*

69

James George

147

38

M

45

14:46.9

29:32

3:44.1

107

58:15.0

20.6

1:54.1

34

23:19.1

7:31

1:41:59.2

70

Clay Villemarette

355

28

M

88

15:48.7

31:36

2:49.8

90

56:35.8

21.2

1:12.5

75

25:34.0

8:15

1:42:00.8

71

Michael Hamp

1

33

M

121

16:24.4

32:48

3:12.8

36

53:05.0

22.6

0:59.0

159

28:43.7

9:16

1:42:24.9

72

Christopher Pitre

99

32

M

139

16:46.8

33:32

2:58.3

96

57:06.6

21.0

0:55.3

61

24:44.1

7:59

1:42:31.1

73

Ralph Calais

412

44

M

98

16:02.2

32:04

2:28.8

98

57:10.6

21.0

0:55.6

97

26:19.2

8:29

1:42:56.4

74

John Newell

298

51

M

76

15:23.1

30:46

3:47.4

88

56:34.8

21.2

1:21.5

85

25:50.5

8:20

1:42:57.3

75

Chad Biggio

237

29

M

40

14:36.1

29:12

3:24.2

71

55:56.1

21.5

1:00.9

137

28:00.7

9:02

1:42:58.0

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Stephen Palazzo

236

39

M

209

18:55.8

37:50

3:11.5

85

56:24.0

21.3

1:27.3

32

23:04.4

7:26

1:43:03.0

77

Brandon Dumontier

273

34

M

126

16:31.5

33:02

3:26.4

92

56:42.3

21.2

1:04.0

73

25:29.4

8:13

1:43:13.6

78

Gavin Callais

127

25

M

35

14:19.6

28:38

3:14.0

138

59:59.5

20.0

1:20.6

52

24:25.9

7:53

1:43:19.6

79

Scott Hodges

400

32

M

106

16:08.5

32:16

3:17.1

64

55:38.2

21.6

1:14.7

116

27:08.5

8:45

1:43:27.0

80

Stacy Ste. Marie

106

39

M

201

18:32.5

37:04

3:14.6

38

53:13.7

22.5

1:36.2

113

26:55.5

8:41

1:43:32.5

81

Robert Lynn

242

25

M

28

14:03.4

28:06

2:28.5

145

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:12.1

84

25:50.4

8:20

1:43:45.6

82

Byron Braun

4

48

M

61

15:05.8

30:10

2:41.9

63

55:34.5

21.6

1:09.6

169

29:19.2

9:27

1:43:51.0

83

Paul Champagne

374

37

M

196

18:18.9

36:36

3:22.6

58

55:14.7

21.7

1:15.7

78

25:42.0

8:17

1:43:53.9

84

Jeff Mizzi

199

25

M

65

15:13.3

30:26

2:39.7

89

56:35.6

21.2

0:59.4

155

28:36.2

9:14

1:44:04.2

85

Jonathan Dziuba

37

30

M

72

15:17.8

30:34

3:15.8

80

56:15.4

21.3

1:18.5

139

28:04.5

9:03

1:44:12.0

86

William Roussel

342

39

M

122

16:24.5

32:48

3:14.4

59

55:17.8

21.7

1:06.9

150

28:18.3

9:08

1:44:21.9

87

Graham Ginn

354

38

M

6

11:38.6

23:16

3:22.5

157

1:00:54.2

19.7

1:43.4

111

26:46.4

8:38

1:44:25.1

88

Jared Sonnier

315

24

M

161

17:26.2

34:52

3:02.0

103

57:34.0

20.8

0:58.1

72

25:27.3

8:13

1:44:27.6

89

Marc Schroeder

217

37

M

67

15:13.9

30:26

3:00.4

51

54:43.7

21.9

1:02.7

183

30:27.0

9:49

1:44:27.7

90

Richard Wale

112

32

M

118

16:20.8

32:40

2:37.3

99

57:13.3

21.0

0:56.9

121

27:21.2

8:49

1:44:29.5

91

Jeff Goudeau

244

35

M

150

17:01.2

34:02

3:31.2

104

57:57.6

20.7

1:11.5

62

24:53.4

8:02

1:44:34.9

92

Leland Couret

258

37

M

215

19:09.3

38:18

2:36.3

93

56:42.5

21.2

1:24.6

63

24:54.4

8:02

1:44:47.1

93

Barrett Littell

207

36

M

48

14:53.4

29:46

4:06.7

141

1:00:08.3

20.0

1:18.7

50

24:21.9

7:51

1:44:49.0

94

Travis Boudreaux

50

31

M

111

16:15.2

32:30

3:19.4

113

58:24.5

20.5

1:08.9

80

25:45.0

8:18

1:44:53.0

95

Tom Harris

392

60

M

163

17:27.0

34:54

3:35.4

77

56:12.2

21.4

1:23.6

104

26:32.7

8:34

1:45:10.9

96

Bo Deal

261

37

M

124

16:27.0

32:54

3:25.9

73

56:01.9

21.4

0:38.9

157

28:41.5

9:15

1:45:15.2

97

David Leblanc

406

36

M

175

17:41.4

35:22

3:41.3

86

56:28.9

21.3

1:04.8

101

26:25.2

8:31

1:45:21.6

98

Kevin Lecompte

387

37

M

256

22:04.2

44:08

2:38.1

75

56:07.1

21.4

1:01.5

37

23:31.6

7:35

1:45:22.5

99

Jansen Calais

411

16

M

114

16:17.6

32:34

3:10.6

152

1:00:43.1

19.8

0:46.0

54

24:29.5

7:54

1:45:26.8

100

Terry Zeringue

296

49

M

183

17:49.8

35:38

2:32.1

74

56:03.8

21.4

1:21.6

131

27:40.6

8:55

1:45:27.9

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Obrien

440

53

M

59

15:03.9

30:06

3:06.8

136

59:59.1

20.0

1:17.8

91

26:09.3

8:26

1:45:36.9

102

Todd Richard

288

40

M

102

16:07.1

32:14

2:39.4

111

58:23.0

20.6

1:53.3

110

26:44.0

8:37

1:45:46.8

103

George Hawthorne

366

40

M

79

15:27.6

30:54

3:16.5

117

58:38.5

20.5

1:02.9

128

27:32.1

8:53

1:45:57.6

104

Tahanie Thibodeaux

278

39

M

170

17:34.4

35:08

2:43.2

66

55:42.9

21.5

1:17.2

163

28:55.6

9:20

1:46:13.3

105

Paul Danos

256

33

M

82

15:32.6

31:04

2:49.0

160

1:01:06.2

19.6

0:49.8

87

25:59.7

8:23

1:46:17.3

106

Jake Rodrigue

72

28

M

74

15:20.5

30:40

3:12.7

127

59:25.9

20.2

0:58.7

127

27:28.4

8:52

1:46:26.2

107

Cory Matthews

361

35

M

138

16:44.8

33:28

2:30.7

146

1:00:19.5

19.9

1:20.7

79

25:44.5

8:18

1:46:40.2

108

Cole Clements

181

29

M

70

15:15.6

30:30

3:30.4

112

58:24.1

20.5

1:49.5

132

27:48.5

8:58

1:46:48.1

109

Mark King

383

37

M

130

16:35.3

33:10

3:13.4

130

59:42.8

20.1

1:05.4

95

26:13.8

8:27

1:46:50.7

110

James Millet

340

37

M

127

16:32.3

33:04

3:10.3

124

59:10.6

20.3

0:57.6

122

27:21.5

8:49

1:47:12.3

111

Beau McDaniel

104

43

M

112

16:16.6

32:32

4:04.1

144

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:27.1

71

25:21.3

8:11

1:47:20.3

112

Blake Bjornson

133

21

M

242

20:30.0

41:00

3:03.3

101

57:24.2

20.9

1:26.2

65

24:58.5

8:03

1:47:22.2

113

Bryan King

403

37

M

155

17:13.1

34:26

3:05.3

166

1:01:29.8

19.5

1:26.7

43

24:08.9

7:47

1:47:23.8

114

Tom Kelly

214

17

M

15

12:46.9

25:32

3:09.9

210

1:04:42.6

18.5

0:39.7

93

26:09.4

8:26

1:47:28.5

115

Jerry Richard

413

60

M

148

16:56.4

33:52

2:59.6

106

58:06.0

20.7

1:16.3

144

28:13.2

9:06

1:47:31.5

116

Justin Doucet

102

29

M

159

17:19.1

34:38

3:16.1

87

56:32.7

21.2

1:32.0

162

28:52.4

9:19

1:47:32.3

117

Marty Langan

321

57

M

119

16:22.3

32:44

2:19.5

179

1:02:30.1

19.2

0:51.6

76

25:34.8

8:15

1:47:38.3

118

Keith Barras

204

47

M

89

15:49.3

31:38

3:42.2

159

1:01:01.0

19.7

1:11.3

92

26:09.3

8:26

1:47:53.1

119

Jason Dubos

339

23

M

152

17:06.8

34:12

2:42.2

116

58:38.0

20.5

1:15.4

149

28:17.8

9:07

1:48:00.2

120

Sully Mouton

114

34

M

190

18:01.6

36:02

2:33.5

125

59:15.0

20.3

0:56.0

126

27:27.8

8:51

1:48:13.9

121

Don Carroum

297

59

M

99

16:04.8

32:08

3:32.5

114

58:30.2

20.5

2:06.6

141

28:07.0

9:04

1:48:21.1

122

Charles Sherlock

270

37

M

198

18:24.4

36:48

4:53.4

147

1:00:29.8

19.8

1:05.1

36

23:28.8

7:34

1:48:21.5

123

Timothy Provost

125

45

M

240

20:15.2

40:30

3:13.9

100

57:18.8

20.9

1:28.0

90

26:06.4

8:25

1:48:22.3

124

Timothy Farrelly

140

48

M

164

17:28.1

34:56

2:46.7

94

56:53.6

21.1

1:28.6

176

29:49.2

9:37

1:48:26.2

125

Thai Mach

135

25

M

90

15:50.1

31:40

2:39.8

134

59:52.4

20.0

0:55.2

166

29:09.5

9:24

1:48:27.0

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

James Hawkins

230

60

M

117

16:19.1

32:38

3:34.2

82

56:18.4

21.3

1:04.6

197

31:16.2

10:05

1:48:32.5

127

Cory Tabor

382

37

M

156

17:17.3

34:34

2:52.6

132

59:48.6

20.1

1:01.7

129

27:34.8

8:54

1:48:35.0

128

Albert Frederick

451

45

M

185

17:54.0

35:48

2:55.5

148

1:00:31.6

19.8

1:22.5

86

25:51.4

8:20

1:48:35.0

129

Paul Esch

332

41

M

84

15:34.5

31:08

2:33.7

118

58:39.4

20.5

1:11.2

195

31:00.0

10:00

1:48:58.8

130

Blake Broussard

283

26

M

29

14:05.7

28:10

2:43.0

137

59:59.4

20.0

1:17.7

194

30:57.3

9:59

1:49:03.1

131

George Say

338

43

M

23

13:24.8

26:48

3:29.2

176

1:02:07.4

19.3

1:19.5

160

28:48.0

9:17

1:49:08.9

132

James Breaux

232

25

M

205

18:41.7

37:22

3:21.8

126

59:17.0

20.2

0:48.4

114

27:00.0

8:43

1:49:08.9

133

Ross Judice

88

46

M

46

14:47.4

29:34

3:47.6

169

1:01:47.6

19.4

2:04.2

109

26:42.3

8:37

1:49:09.1

134

Rocky Stephens

235

36

M

68

15:15.2

30:30

3:54.8

182

1:02:47.3

19.1

1:23.4

82

25:49.1

8:20

1:49:09.8

135

William Collins

268

39

M

233

20:00.1

40:00

2:49.0

91

56:40.4

21.2

1:15.9

152

28:31.4

9:12

1:49:16.8

136

Jesse Melancon

224

24

M

234

20:06.0

40:12

2:33.0

115

58:32.6

20.5

1:10.6

115

27:03.0

8:44

1:49:25.2

137

Dann Schwartz

67

46

M

176

17:43.1

35:26

3:25.5

128

59:34.4

20.1

1:24.6

124

27:22.6

8:50

1:49:30.2

138

Darrell Guidry

91

43

M

212

19:08.4

38:16

3:11.7

102

57:26.4

20.9

0:41.5

165

29:06.7

9:23

1:49:34.7

139

Ryan Foster

82

37

M

232

19:58.0

39:56

3:02.4

84

56:21.5

21.3

1:53.4

151

28:23.4

9:09

1:49:38.7

140

Cody Wright

239

25

M

92

15:51.8

31:42

3:11.1

76

56:10.8

21.4

0:59.7

212

33:29.5

10:48

1:49:42.9

141

Brandon Vidrine

373

28

M

71

15:16.8

30:32

3:49.7

188

1:03:05.0

19.0

1:23.0

99

26:21.1

8:30

1:49:55.6

142

Brian Theriot

389

21

M

95

15:52.9

31:44

2:57.6

174

1:02:02.4

19.3

1:30.2

136

27:55.7

9:00

1:50:18.8

143

James Runnels

252

45

M

125

16:31.4

33:02

4:23.1

108

58:16.7

20.6

1:55.1

168

29:18.7

9:27

1:50:25.0

144

Braden Eddy

177

18

M

145

16:54.8

33:48

3:08.0

155

1:00:47.0

19.7

0:57.3

164

28:55.6

9:20

1:50:42.7

145

Jeremy Bergeaux

186

26

M

220

19:18.7

38:36

4:04.8

204

1:04:22.9

18.6

1:42.9

16

21:29.8

6:56

1:50:59.1

146

Roderick Ardoin

202

38

M

151

17:03.6

34:06

3:26.0

154

1:00:43.5

19.8

1:28.0

156

28:37.2

9:14

1:51:18.3

147

John Hebert

289

55

M

241

20:19.1

40:38

2:34.4

70

55:55.0

21.5

1:03.4

200

31:41.1

10:13

1:51:33.0

148

Brian Kirk

433

44

M

169

17:33.5

35:06

2:53.8

183

1:02:48.1

19.1

2:28.9

83

25:49.6

8:20

1:51:33.9

149

Chris Ferguson

357

39

M

168

17:32.9

35:04

3:37.2

142

1:00:08.4

20.0

2:07.5

142

28:09.7

9:05

1:51:35.7

150

Leon Defelice

347

37

M

157

17:17.5

34:34

2:42.5

198

1:03:50.4

18.8

0:35.8

118

27:11.8

8:46

1:51:38.0

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

John Storment

453

45

M

179

17:47.6

35:34

4:17.0

143

1:00:08.9

20.0

1:34.8

134

27:52.0

8:59

1:51:40.3

152

Edward Hardin

376

42

M

186

17:54.3

35:48

3:29.7

200

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:13.9

66

25:00.8

8:04

1:51:42.8

153

Randy Krupp

238

38

M

142

16:51.6

33:42

3:21.3

131

59:44.0

20.1

1:00.0

192

30:55.2

9:58

1:51:52.1

154

Preston Lofgren

120

25

M

64

15:10.6

30:20

4:11.5

120

58:53.6

20.4

1:41.6

202

32:17.1

10:25

1:52:14.4

155

Bob Koenig

79

61

M

133

16:38.4

33:16

4:35.5

139

1:00:00.2

20.0

1:33.9

171

29:26.9

9:30

1:52:14.9

156

Tim Rinaldi

375

21

M

225

19:32.2

39:04

4:09.3

185

1:02:55.5

19.1

1:04.3

60

24:43.8

7:58

1:52:25.1

157

Juston O'Brien

95

48

M

224

19:31.6

39:02

4:31.8

163

1:01:19.4

19.6

0:50.2

96

26:14.0

8:28

1:52:27.0

158

Ralph Kearfott

187

56

M

101

16:05.6

32:10

3:29.4

150

1:00:40.1

19.8

2:09.6

179

30:13.7

9:45

1:52:38.4

159

Jordan Langford

157

27

M

199

18:25.5

36:50

3:12.1

129

59:37.8

20.1

1:29.0

177

29:56.8

9:39

1:52:41.2

160

Jay Kahn

324

33

M

174

17:41.3

35:22

4:13.9

180

1:02:42.4

19.1

1:43.6

100

26:22.7

8:30

1:52:43.9

161

Allen Richard

32

40

M

167

17:31.1

35:02

3:40.8

172

1:01:59.3

19.4

1:36.3

143

28:11.4

9:05

1:52:58.9

162

Walter Allred

81

42

M

131

16:37.8

33:14

4:03.4

140

1:00:02.8

20.0

1:55.0

182

30:20.6

9:47

1:52:59.6

163

Peter McArdle

266

36

M

237

20:12.4

40:24

3:42.0

45

53:48.0

22.3

1:08.4

216

34:09.3

11:01

1:53:00.1

164

David Baughman

173

44

M

110

16:13.8

32:26

4:29.8

151

1:00:40.5

19.8

1:34.0

184

30:27.9

9:49

1:53:26.0

165

Evan George

285

23

M

80

15:32.3

31:04

4:53.1

171

1:01:55.3

19.4

1:16.3

178

29:59.4

9:40

1:53:36.4*

166

Joseph Impastato III

132

26

M

113

16:16.8

32:32

3:01.2

215

1:05:32.5

18.3

1:13.3

133

27:50.3

8:59

1:53:54.1

167

John Posey

74

27

M

260

22:11.2

44:22

3:03.2

83

56:20.5

21.3

1:44.5

188

30:45.4

9:55

1:54:04.8*

168

Casey Rollins

198

27

M

193

18:09.0

36:18

2:56.8

201

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:42.4

119

27:12.8

8:46

1:54:05.1

169

Manuel Ocampo

247

57

M

222

19:23.9

38:46

2:57.7

194

1:03:39.6

18.9

2:05.3

89

26:05.9

8:25

1:54:12.4

170

Thomas Frederick

358

21

M

120

16:23.3

32:46

3:30.0

133

59:51.1

20.1

1:13.9

210

33:23.3

10:46

1:54:21.6*

171

David Boulet

461

46

M

182

17:49.3

35:38

4:00.1

196

1:03:41.6

18.8

0:54.6

138

28:01.9

9:02

1:54:27.5

172

Felix Soileau

407

32

M

184

17:50.6

35:40

3:24.7

238

1:08:16.8

17.6

1:15.8

41

23:57.1

7:44

1:54:45.0

173

Brandon Cambre

241

34

M

62

15:07.4

30:14

4:06.2

227

1:07:00.3

17.9

1:31.1

130

27:37.5

8:55

1:55:22.5

174

James Myers

115

42

M

135

16:42.1

33:24

3:32.5

153

1:00:43.2

19.8

1:08.7

209

33:20.9

10:45

1:55:27.4

175

Joshua Parks

265

33

M

66

15:13.4

30:26

4:35.9

178

1:02:11.7

19.3

2:07.7

198

31:24.2

10:08

1:55:32.9

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Blaise Ernst

159

36

M

162

17:26.9

34:52

4:55.7

165

1:01:27.2

19.5

2:06.2

181

30:15.3

9:45

1:56:11.3

177

Dylan Hebert

427

18

M

227

19:43.3

39:26

2:47.6

109

58:16.7

20.6

0:42.6

223

34:51.8

11:15

1:56:22.0

178

Brad Askins

98

42

M

158

17:19.0

34:38

6:04.4

164

1:01:23.6

19.5

3:30.8

148

28:17.5

9:07

1:56:35.3

179

Scott Askins

97

44

M

194

18:10.0

36:20

5:12.2

187

1:02:57.1

19.1

1:58.6

146

28:17.4

9:07

1:56:35.3

180

Stephen Walker

51

55

M

208

18:55.2

37:50

4:43.1

156

1:00:49.3

19.7

1:42.1

187

30:33.8

9:51

1:56:43.5

181

Matt Digby

264

33

M

136

16:43.7

33:26

2:57.1

235

1:07:39.1

17.7

1:41.7

153

28:31.8

9:12

1:57:33.4

182

Sean Landry

179

40

M

268

23:53.8

47:46

2:53.8

158

1:00:58.5

19.7

1:26.8

154

28:32.8

9:12

1:57:45.7

183

Shane Wilkinson

189

38

M

187

17:54.3

35:48

3:44.2

208

1:04:35.7

18.6

1:52.3

175

29:45.8

9:36

1:57:52.3

184

Marshall McInnis

435

41

M

31

14:17.5

28:34

3:31.7

192

1:03:23.0

18.9

1:40.6

224

34:59.7

11:17

1:57:52.5

185

Gary Maurin

409

62

M

108

16:09.9

32:18

4:00.7

181

1:02:45.1

19.1

1:35.5

211

33:26.7

10:47

1:57:57.9

186

Gregory Kessler

83

45

M

128

16:32.7

33:04

4:13.8

170

1:01:54.7

19.4

1:19.3

217

34:19.3

11:04

1:58:19.8

187

Tophie Malloy

35

39

M

166

17:30.7

35:00

3:08.5

211

1:04:49.6

18.5

1:57.6

193

30:55.7

9:58

1:58:22.1

188

Eric Marter

276

45

M

153

17:07.5

34:14

4:13.0

231

1:07:18.0

17.8

0:43.9

167

29:11.6

9:25

1:58:34.0

189

Eric Mouton

60

41

M

165

17:29.8

34:58

2:59.5

191

1:03:22.1

18.9

1:53.6

208

33:14.0

10:43

1:58:59.0

190

Rene Leblanc

156

35

M

160

17:25.5

34:50

3:20.7

226

1:06:57.4

17.9

1:07.8

180

30:14.6

9:45

1:59:06.0

191

Jonathan Hebert

63

35

M

116

16:18.3

32:36

4:04.3

105

58:02.4

20.7

1:10.2

251

39:33.8

12:45

1:59:09.0

192

Thomas Miller

65

64

M

228

19:48.6

39:36

4:11.8

214

1:05:20.4

18.4

1:42.3

147

28:17.5

9:07

1:59:20.6

193

David Hebert

96

37

M

273

24:14.0

48:28

4:38.5

161

1:01:12.5

19.6

1:57.5

123

27:22.2

8:50

1:59:24.7

194

Chris Penfield

457

34

M

146

16:55.2

33:50

4:31.9

253

1:11:38.4

16.8

1:11.1

74

25:32.0

8:14

1:59:48.6

195

Corey Chapman

170

24

M

245

20:40.5

41:20

3:35.3

209

1:04:42.1

18.5

1:15.7

172

29:35.4

9:33

1:59:49.0

196

Travis Newman

365

29

M

149

16:56.8

33:52

3:09.9

217

1:05:36.5

18.3

1:51.3

201

32:16.6

10:25

1:59:51.1

197

Robert Cordell

344

49

M

54

14:59.3

29:58

5:43.0

173

1:02:01.5

19.3

2:54.2

220

34:29.3

11:07

2:00:07.3

198

Conor Cloran

380

21

M

75

15:22.0

30:44

3:30.3

244

1:09:43.8

17.2

1:53.6

173

29:39.2

9:34

2:00:08.9

199

Alan Rovira

329

41

M

206

18:44.1

37:28

4:11.6

240

1:08:53.2

17.4

1:39.0

112

26:51.7

8:40

2:00:19.6

200

Jerry Phillips

5

56

M

226

19:36.2

39:12

4:26.2

199

1:03:51.9

18.8

1:57.4

186

30:31.4

9:51

2:00:23.1

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Les Dauterive

134

69

M

263

22:21.5

44:42

3:19.7

202

1:04:14.8

18.7

1:53.3

158

28:41.5

9:15

2:00:30.8

202

Buddy Baker

144

54

M

39

14:32.8

29:04

2:18.5

265

1:18:49.7

15.2

0:41.4

56

24:38.9

7:57

2:01:01.3

203

Bryant Deloach

142

33

M

55

15:01.3

30:02

4:26.4

168

1:01:33.8

19.5

1:52.3

241

38:13.7

12:20

2:01:07.5

204

Kevin Alumbaugh

260

40

M

202

18:40.1

37:20

4:13.6

119

58:43.4

20.4

1:10.6

244

38:28.0

12:25

2:01:15.7

205

Danny Domingue

58

30

M

200

18:31.8

37:02

3:42.9

230

1:07:03.9

17.9

1:18.6

190

30:47.1

9:56

2:01:24.3

206

Jeffery Carpentar

399

52

M

229

19:50.0

39:40

2:50.8

190

1:03:21.3

18.9

1:01.8

218

34:26.9

11:06

2:01:30.8

207

Scott Monroe

386

24

M

140

16:49.4

33:38

3:34.0

245

1:09:44.8

17.2

0:59.9

185

30:28.2

9:50

2:01:36.3

208

Joshua Fink

431

21

M

171

17:37.5

35:14

5:34.4

203

1:04:17.5

18.7

2:36.2

199

31:34.9

10:11

2:01:40.5

209

Ken Sims

171

41

M

267

23:42.1

47:24

4:08.3

189

1:03:11.5

19.0

0:58.9

174

29:41.5

9:35

2:01:42.3

210

Brady Mouton

64

42

M

239

20:14.4

40:28

3:41.4

184

1:02:48.7

19.1

2:07.8

206

32:59.7

10:38

2:01:52.0

211

Gregory White

328

50

M

223

19:29.1

38:58

5:08.9

149

1:00:36.3

19.8

2:11.5

219

34:28.8

11:07

2:01:54.6

212

Michael Romero

100

43

M

203

18:40.8

37:20

5:12.4

121

58:58.0

20.4

2:37.3

231

36:26.9

11:45

2:01:55.4

213

Kenneth Spiller

272

52

M

85

15:37.0

31:14

4:46.4

241

1:09:02.9

17.4

1:47.2

189

30:46.3

9:55

2:01:59.8

214

Jeremy Hebert

223

29

M

219

19:17.9

38:34

3:20.2

197

1:03:48.1

18.8

1:06.6

222

34:50.6

11:14

2:02:23.4

215

Lewis Freiberg

107

24

M

49

14:54.2

29:48

4:25.1

218

1:05:40.4

18.3

1:42.9

228

35:50.7

11:34

2:02:33.3

216

Greg Maurin

398

55

M

221

19:23.8

38:46

4:03.7

206

1:04:27.2

18.6

1:37.5

207

33:05.3

10:40

2:02:37.5

217

Jake Henderson

122

35

M

261

22:13.0

44:26

4:20.8

222

1:06:18.6

18.1

1:50.1

161

28:51.2

9:18

2:03:33.7

218

Daniel McCarthy

262

46

M

11

12:33.3

25:06

3:27.6

228

1:07:02.0

17.9

1:33.1

249

39:02.7

12:35

2:03:38.7

219

Patron Mouton

113

55

M

257

22:04.7

44:08

4:18.6

175

1:02:03.3

19.3

1:41.5

215

33:55.1

10:56

2:04:03.2

220

Adam Baird

308

27

M

177

17:44.4

35:28

4:23.4

177

1:02:11.3

19.3

1:35.9

238

38:08.3

12:18

2:04:03.3

221

Brent Benoit

110

31

M

247

20:51.9

41:42

4:32.2

110

58:18.7

20.6

1:23.8

250

39:26.1

12:43

2:04:32.7

222

Kenny Frey

323

54

M

262

22:20.2

44:40

3:51.5

195

1:03:41.2

18.8

1:23.9

213

33:32.3

10:49

2:04:49.1

223

Casey Young

55

42

M

144

16:54.3

33:48

3:28.5

186

1:02:56.2

19.1

2:42.3

248

38:54.6

12:33

2:04:55.9

224

Bennie Nobles

59

66

M

249

20:59.8

41:58

4:38.3

207

1:04:31.7

18.6

2:46.9

205

32:36.3

10:31

2:05:33.0

225

Mark McCoy

193

51

M

274

24:14.2

48:28

4:12.4

135

59:58.5

20.0

1:38.6

227

35:36.4

11:29

2:05:40.1

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Jason Jennings

164

42

M

191

18:04.7

36:08

3:37.7

233

1:07:37.0

17.7

1:43.1

221

34:47.6

11:13

2:05:50.1

227

Keith Miller

341

57

M

91

15:51.0

31:42

4:52.3

232

1:07:35.5

17.8

2:21.6

229

36:01.5

11:37

2:06:41.9

228

Gary Merrifield

15

48

M

244

20:32.6

41:04

4:24.2

193

1:03:39.4

18.9

1:49.6

232

36:43.8

11:51

2:07:09.6

229

Miles Thomas

367

44

M

253

21:21.0

42:42

4:03.9

220

1:06:11.5

18.1

1:53.9

214

33:50.5

10:55

2:07:20.8

230

Christopher Creed

212

39

M

251

21:12.2

42:24

3:57.6

248

1:10:04.8

17.1

1:23.5

191

30:53.6

9:58

2:07:31.7

231

Matt Chenevert

369

43

M

207

18:44.4

37:28

3:27.5

224

1:06:43.7

18.0

1:31.6

243

38:20.3

12:22

2:08:47.5

232

Scott Keaty

317

41

M

81

15:32.5

31:04

3:58.7

246

1:09:46.0

17.2

2:31.0

233

37:11.1

12:00

2:08:59.3

233

Tim Blethen

118

33

M

230

19:51.0

39:42

4:48.7

213

1:05:02.3

18.5

2:05.2

234

37:22.1

12:03

2:09:09.3

234

Brad Lynch

185

36

M

214

19:08.9

38:16

3:35.2

205

1:04:26.8

18.6

1:32.2

257

40:48.5

13:10

2:09:31.6

235

Jason Bright

16

48

M

243

20:30.2

41:00

3:55.6

162

1:01:17.2

19.6

2:32.8

259

41:42.1

13:27

2:09:57.9

236

Chris Bollinger

454

39

M

204

18:41.4

37:22

5:04.1

261

1:14:18.3

16.2

1:14.5

196

31:08.5

10:03

2:10:26.8

237

Sal Lopinto

18

42

M

197

18:22.2

36:44

4:15.5

237

1:08:07.8

17.6

1:34.1

240

38:13.6

12:20

2:10:33.2

238

Justin Angelle

39

29

M

231

19:53.3

39:46

4:26.9

234

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:21.5

236

37:26.5

12:05

2:10:47.2

239

Jeremy Baker

48

33

M

192

18:07.5

36:14

3:44.8

247

1:09:48.8

17.2

1:29.5

237

37:45.5

12:11

2:10:56.1

240

Paul Haydel

184

37

M

238

20:13.4

40:26

4:04.7

225

1:06:53.3

17.9

2:10.3

247

38:39.3

12:28

2:12:01.0

241

Keith Adams

322

32

M

236

20:11.4

40:22

5:28.3

256

1:12:15.0

16.6

1:52.6

203

32:24.4

10:27

2:12:11.7

242

Ronald Clark

197

37

M

255

22:01.1

44:02

4:40.4

219

1:05:45.9

18.3

1:47.1

245

38:28.2

12:25

2:12:42.7

243

Donald Richard

393

64

M

278

26:36.4

53:12

3:42.4

254

1:11:47.9

16.7

2:53.0

145

28:13.6

9:06

2:13:13.3

244

Jeff Fabacher

24

41

M

211

19:07.9

38:14

4:59.9

236

1:07:53.9

17.7

2:04.1

253

40:05.0

12:56

2:14:10.8

245

Dyke Nelson

314

38

M

210

18:56.1

37:52

5:31.4

239

1:08:22.8

17.6

2:56.6

246

38:36.6

12:27

2:14:23.5

246

Robert Sigerson

10

73

M

123

16:27.0

32:54

4:25.6

216

1:05:34.8

18.3

2:13.0

270

45:57.0

14:49

2:14:37.4

247

Jim Etheredge

190

61

M

217

19:17.0

38:34

6:14.7

260

1:14:01.0

16.2

2:34.2

204

32:32.8

10:30

2:14:39.7

248

Santiago Caballero

279

59

M

250

21:07.8

42:14

3:58.4

242

1:09:13.6

17.3

2:03.5

242

38:16.5

12:21

2:14:39.8

249

Ryan Cross

304

37

M

265

23:00.6

46:00

5:38.1

264

1:18:31.4

15.3

1:18.1

125

27:24.5

8:50

2:15:52.7

250

Mario Corzo

408

42

M

252

21:15.6

42:30

3:44.1

221

1:06:13.2

18.1

2:06.6

262

42:39.5

13:45

2:15:59.0

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Samuel Roberts

45

16

M

218

19:17.3

38:34

3:07.0

275

1:29:53.7

13.4

0:45.5

64

24:54.4

8:02

2:17:57.9

252

Victor Kerst

3

63

M

189

18:01.6

36:02

6:38.5

229

1:07:03.4

17.9

3:04.2

266

44:23.0

14:19

2:19:10.7

253

Richard Arcuri

353

23

M

235

20:08.5

40:16

3:48.6

258

1:13:06.8

16.4

1:52.5

256

40:31.4

13:04

2:19:27.8

254

Chance Harst

174

23

M

246

20:43.6

41:26

4:05.5

255

1:12:05.8

16.6

2:44.4

252

39:54.2

12:52

2:19:33.5

255

Marcus Fontenot

301

41

M

266

23:07.6

46:14

6:54.1

251

1:11:14.5

16.8

2:11.3

230

36:06.1

11:39

2:19:33.6

256

Shane Alfred

290

41

M

213

19:08.6

38:16

4:49.0

259

1:13:22.1

16.4

2:23.4

255

40:28.3

13:03

2:20:11.4

257

Kerry Behrens

401

56

M

63

15:08.0

30:16

3:18.5

243

1:09:17.2

17.3

1:43.6

274

54:03.7

17:26

2:23:31.0

258

John Reddick

150

62

M

269

24:07.9

48:14

8:22.5

212

1:04:56.5

18.5

4:58.8

260

41:51.3

13:30

2:24:17.0

259

Ronnie Carroum

302

67

M

275

24:45.2

49:30

5:21.6

223

1:06:22.6

18.1

3:00.7

268

45:24.7

14:39

2:24:54.8

260

Kevin Vidrine

233

37

M

178

17:46.8

35:32

5:45.8

271

1:22:06.0

14.6

2:44.9

235

37:25.7

12:04

2:25:49.2

261

Ricky Castro

255

46

M

280

27:36.4

55:12

5:27.9

252

1:11:22.4

16.8

1:30.6

254

40:18.2

13:00

2:26:15.5

262

Andrew Kronfol

240

22

M

276

25:59.3

51:58

3:23.0

269

1:20:21.4

14.9

1:43.9

226

35:20.4

11:24

2:26:48.0

263

William Trimbur

228

59

M

258

22:07.7

44:14

4:28.2

257

1:12:27.1

16.6

3:15.4

269

45:35.2

14:42

2:27:53.6

264

Kevin Leblanc

280

50

M

248

20:54.2

41:48

5:11.5

268

1:19:33.9

15.1

1:00.6

261

41:54.6

13:31

2:28:34.8

265

William Fontenot

103

53

M

277

26:24.1

52:48

5:14.6

262

1:17:08.8

15.6

2:31.7

239

38:09.0

12:18

2:29:28.2

266

Nathan Roberts

46

48

M

216

19:15.1

38:30

5:47.8

274

1:27:26.7

13.7

1:49.8

225

35:16.4

11:23

2:29:35.8

267

Joshua Blanchard

221

38

M

254

21:30.5

43:00

4:43.0

267

1:19:10.5

15.2

2:22.4

263

43:17.5

13:58

2:31:03.9

268

Allen Bulot

148

62

M

272

24:12.6

48:24

8:20.3

249

1:11:07.9

16.9

3:22.5

271

47:19.6

15:16

2:34:22.9

269

Chris McCanless

377

48

M

264

22:45.4

45:30

6:00.4

263

1:17:59.0

15.4

3:44.7

264

44:02.0

14:12

2:34:31.5

270

Wilmer Freiberg

231

57

M

195

18:15.6

36:30

6:03.9

273

1:24:26.6

14.2

2:55.0

265

44:05.8

14:13

2:35:46.9

271

Chris Reed

200

25

M

173

17:41.2

35:22

7:41.9

272

1:24:18.5

14.2

1:41.8

267

45:06.5

14:33

2:36:29.9

272

Stephen Wintz

351

32

M

279

26:42.5

53:24

5:51.0

270

1:20:49.0

14.8

1:51.2

273

50:42.7

16:21

2:45:56.4

273

Nick Rezvani

248

30

M

270

24:11.1

48:22

7:07.4

276

1:31:17.9

13.1

2:42.4

258

41:14.9

13:18

2:46:33.7

274

Gary` Levy

277

52

M

259

22:11.0

44:22

6:52.8

277

1:31:18.2

13.1

3:08.7

272

50:11.7

16:11

2:53:42.4