2010 CajunMan Triathlon

All Divisions

September 12, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Mark Primeaux

381

21

M

10

12:04.8

24:08

1:40.4

3

48:19.9

24.8

0:36.4

2

17:02.7

5:30

1:19:44.2

2

John Fell

447

31

M

6

11:23.3

22:46

1:56.6

4

48:35.0

24.7

0:38.1

4

18:43.6

6:02

1:21:16.6

3

Brian Primeaux

346

17

M

5

11:10.8

22:20

1:46.4

6

49:45.8

24.1

0:39.5

3

18:38.6

6:01

1:22:01.1

4

Lake Charles Express

490

44

M

24

13:11.5

26:22

2:19.8

8

50:04.1

24.0

0:44.4

1

16:05.6

5:11

1:22:25.4

5

Kevin Cart

448

41

M

15

12:36.0

25:12

2:07.6

2

48:11.1

24.9

0:43.2

10

20:15.2

6:32

1:23:53.1

6

Rivershack Rats

480

48

M

11

12:07.0

24:14

2:09.7

1

46:20.5

25.9

0:36.3

40

23:05.6

7:27

1:24:19.1

7

Jason Burge

337

25

M

30

13:32.9

27:04

2:13.8

9

50:04.3

24.0

0:33.6

21

21:49.3

7:02

1:28:13.9

8

Brady Skaggs

44

30

M

2

10:26.2

20:52

3:02.5

5

48:59.3

24.5

1:22.3

69

24:26.6

7:53

1:28:16.9

9

Michael Roseberry

146

24

M

61

14:49.4

29:38

2:12.5

18

51:26.1

23.3

0:46.1

5

19:03.7

6:09

1:28:17.8

10

Brandon Guillory

388

30

M

16

12:39.6

25:18

1:57.6

7

50:00.0

24.0

0:53.0

35

22:54.4

7:23

1:28:24.6

11

Chris Herrington

42

30

M

25

13:12.5

26:24

2:46.0

21

51:33.1

23.3

0:55.1

12

20:41.1

6:40

1:29:07.8

12

Geoff Mire

418

37

M

9

12:00.9

24:00

3:03.6

13

50:50.7

23.6

1:17.7

23

22:00.4

7:06

1:29:13.3

13

John Schwab

362

40

M

22

13:06.9

26:12

2:36.6

22

51:35.9

23.3

0:47.3

15

21:18.1

6:52

1:29:24.8

14

David Baker

153

38

M

12

12:28.6

24:56

2:35.3

32

52:23.5

22.9

0:57.3

16

21:20.4

6:53

1:29:45.1

15

Mark Eldredge

303

41

M

4

10:56.6

21:52

2:09.8

49

53:32.7

22.4

0:42.3

34

22:53.3

7:23

1:30:14.7

16

Richard Parker

434

37

M

107

15:47.0

31:34

2:05.1

14

51:08.9

23.5

0:50.5

17

21:22.1

6:54

1:31:13.6

17

Stephanie Smith

460

29

F

1

10:08.5

20:16

2:06.9

66

55:21.9

21.7

0:55.6

36

22:56.6

7:24

1:31:29.5

18

Jason Gossen

318

42

M

102

15:34.4

31:08

2:09.4

44

53:17.4

22.5

0:41.0

8

20:03.6

6:28

1:31:45.8

19

Jared Golemi

54

31

M

48

14:27.7

28:54

2:54.6

35

52:28.5

22.9

0:46.1

18

21:23.9

6:54

1:32:00.8

20

David Bulot

13

34

M

46

14:24.6

28:48

2:46.3

37

52:35.6

22.8

0:42.7

20

21:38.5

6:59

1:32:07.7

21

Dan Vollmer

345

42

M

92

15:18.8

30:36

2:14.8

45

53:17.7

22.5

1:09.6

9

20:09.5

6:30

1:32:10.4

22

Barry Edwards

71

46

M

27

13:22.6

26:44

2:31.8

15

51:20.4

23.4

1:01.2

62

24:13.0

7:49

1:32:29.0*

23

Ryan McNeill

87

23

M

32

13:45.5

27:30

2:16.5

39

52:52.1

22.7

0:41.7

38

23:03.4

7:26

1:32:39.2

24

Rob Myers

456

39

M

138

16:18.1

32:36

2:31.9

10

50:18.7

23.9

1:01.7

32

22:49.5

7:22

1:32:59.9

25

Stephen O'Neil

56

51

M

69

14:57.5

29:54

2:04.8

34

52:25.3

22.9

0:56.0

29

22:43.7

7:20

1:33:07.3

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Eryn Schilling

459

36

F

33

13:46.9

27:32

2:04.8

16

51:20.8

23.4

0:52.5

89

25:23.6

8:11

1:33:28.6

27

Eric Bernard

420

35

M

44

14:19.5

28:38

2:17.3

36

52:35.3

22.8

0:47.1

51

23:45.9

7:40

1:33:45.1

28

Robert Scott

282

42

M

117

15:57.2

31:54

2:23.5

53

54:20.3

22.1

0:53.5

11

20:19.3

6:33

1:33:53.8

29

Rob Hickey

123

43

M

97

15:24.9

30:48

2:58.7

20

51:27.5

23.3

0:57.5

44

23:22.3

7:32

1:34:10.9

30

JTJ

489

31

M

81

15:07.6

30:14

1:58.5

31

52:19.9

22.9

0:33.8

64

24:20.9

7:51

1:34:20.7

31

Ben Hawn

419

53

M

229

18:00.7

36:00

2:27.9

11

50:24.3

23.8

0:56.0

28

22:32.1

7:16

1:34:21.0

32

Derrick Bordelon

154

31

M

57

14:46.8

29:32

2:32.4

24

51:43.7

23.2

0:45.3

75

24:42.2

7:58

1:34:30.4

33

Chris Lindsay

176

37

M

119

15:59.1

31:58

2:27.9

29

52:10.5

23.0

1:06.3

31

22:49.4

7:22

1:34:33.2

34

Brian Lejeune

379

27

M

34

13:51.4

27:42

2:08.4

12

50:41.4

23.7

0:42.6

149

27:16.2

8:48

1:34:40.0

35

Ken Daigle

33

51

M

42

14:18.7

28:36

2:02.7

26

51:52.3

23.1

0:48.7

95

25:40.5

8:17

1:34:42.9

36

Mike Ray

300

41

M

35

13:54.8

27:48

2:30.8

62

55:13.6

21.7

1:00.9

25

22:09.3

7:09

1:34:49.4

37

Joseph Chance

25

19

M

3

10:29.2

20:58

2:42.9

72

55:41.2

21.6

1:35.9

71

24:34.6

7:55

1:35:03.8

38

Crowggins

481

38

F

56

14:45.1

29:30

2:35.9

17

51:21.2

23.4

0:37.8

107

25:59.8

8:23

1:35:19.8

39

Jason Matherne

31

36

M

132

16:12.2

32:24

3:15.7

47

53:27.2

22.5

1:01.7

24

22:03.8

7:07

1:36:00.6

40

David Judice

359

36

M

155

16:34.4

33:08

2:13.6

28

52:10.4

23.0

0:44.8

74

24:40.1

7:57

1:36:23.3

41

Chad Calais

312

38

M

122

16:05.5

32:10

2:04.7

30

52:14.8

23.0

0:45.2

87

25:17.7

8:09

1:36:27.9

42

John Theriot

136

35

M

171

16:51.8

33:42

2:26.9

33

52:24.5

22.9

0:56.5

60

24:11.6

7:48

1:36:51.3

43

Thomas Stelly

111

22

M

17

12:41.9

25:22

2:34.7

51

54:12.4

22.1

0:49.9

130

26:33.7

8:34

1:36:52.6

44

Zach Curtis

384

22

M

19

12:56.8

25:52

3:04.5

85

56:12.4

21.4

1:02.1

50

23:43.8

7:39

1:36:59.6

45

3G's

486

30

F

23

13:09.7

26:18

2:33.3

91

56:19.1

21.3

0:44.5

67

24:25.7

7:53

1:37:12.3

46

Michael Bradburn

158

31

M

20

13:00.6

26:00

2:44.5

52

54:20.0

22.1

1:16.3

116

26:10.4

8:26

1:37:31.8

47

Reggie Tabor

425

31

M

217

17:47.7

35:34

2:49.0

25

51:49.4

23.2

1:05.5

56

24:02.8

7:45

1:37:34.4

48

Andrew Sanchez

249

25

M

68

14:57.0

29:54

2:21.1

109

57:06.6

21.0

0:47.5

27

22:27.4

7:15

1:37:39.6

49

Henry Guste

220

34

M

40

14:12.5

28:24

3:17.6

67

55:22.5

21.7

0:58.2

54

23:56.6

7:43

1:37:47.4

50

Team Extreme

495

28

M

278

19:17.0

38:34

2:28.6

69

55:31.1

21.6

0:40.8

7

19:57.7

6:26

1:37:55.2

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jamie Scott

284

34

F

62

14:52.6

29:44

2:24.0

86

56:13.1

21.3

1:00.4

49

23:33.9

7:36

1:38:04.0

52

Dustin Phillips

343

26

M

169

16:51.0

33:42

2:57.9

89

56:16.4

21.3

2:29.7

6

19:29.3

6:17

1:38:04.3

53

Mitchell Dronet

416

37

M

66

14:56.3

29:52

2:44.1

68

55:24.4

21.7

0:56.6

59

24:10.0

7:48

1:38:11.4

54

Terry Bailey

73

58

M

175

16:56.2

33:52

2:55.5

40

52:58.6

22.7

1:22.9

61

24:11.9

7:48

1:38:25.1

55

Marcus Hardy

75

31

M

128

16:08.2

32:16

3:30.5

38

52:40.1

22.8

1:01.2

85

25:08.8

8:06

1:38:28.8

56

Brent Sheppard

360

33

M

78

15:04.2

30:08

2:56.6

107

57:05.5

21.0

1:27.7

22

21:56.1

7:05

1:38:30.1

57

Lynn Lipari

117

42

M

127

16:08.0

32:16

3:20.1

61

54:58.4

21.8

1:19.7

37

23:02.1

7:26

1:38:48.3

58

Emmett Krupp III

263

44

M

218

17:48.6

35:36

3:10.5

27

52:01.8

23.1

1:12.8

84

25:05.1

8:05

1:39:18.8

59

Josh Guidry

243

32

M

130

16:09.3

32:18

3:03.4

48

53:32.6

22.4

0:50.4

99

25:48.6

8:19

1:39:24.3

60

Michelle Hymel

245

26

F

29

13:32.4

27:04

3:01.6

164

1:00:16.2

19.9

1:24.5

13

21:16.3

6:52

1:39:31.0

61

Bryan Bourque

139

38

M

88

15:15.5

30:30

2:14.0

87

56:15.1

21.3

0:45.5

86

25:12.0

8:08

1:39:42.1

62

James Winter

294

50

M

75

15:03.3

30:06

2:45.9

58

54:53.4

21.9

0:49.4

122

26:20.8

8:30

1:39:52.8

63

Aj Delahoussaye

155

44

M

76

15:03.6

30:06

2:39.3

23

51:43.0

23.2

1:09.2

210

29:23.0

9:29

1:39:58.1

64

Jeff Martinez

310

28

M

43

14:19.2

28:38

2:33.0

138

59:05.7

20.3

0:48.6

41

23:12.7

7:29

1:39:59.2

65

Blake Esch

334

15

M

54

14:40.4

29:20

2:17.3

191

1:01:30.7

19.5

0:32.4

14

21:16.4

6:52

1:40:17.2

66

James Moeller

441

29

M

47

14:27.0

28:54

3:09.9

65

55:20.4

21.7

1:04.7

127

26:28.6

8:32

1:40:30.6

67

Mark Herpin

26

42

M

114

15:52.5

31:44

3:17.2

74

55:49.6

21.5

1:13.0

63

24:19.5

7:51

1:40:31.8

68

Mark Domingue

41

29

M

126

16:07.7

32:14

3:15.8

76

55:53.9

21.5

0:59.7

66

24:23.5

7:52

1:40:40.6

69

Kevin Hargis

287

38

M

158

16:38.1

33:16

3:49.5

60

54:56.8

21.8

1:08.7

58

24:09.1

7:47

1:40:42.2

70

Michael Kinler

165

29

M

21

13:01.0

26:02

2:36.9

79

56:01.1

21.4

0:59.5

175

28:05.7

9:04

1:40:44.2

71

Doyle Mills

371

38

M

55

14:42.4

29:24

3:24.6

55

54:42.1

21.9

1:21.9

131

26:34.7

8:34

1:40:45.7

72

The Y-Nots

493

30

F

187

17:09.8

34:18

2:08.7

104

56:51.9

21.1

0:42.3

53

23:53.3

7:42

1:40:46.0

73

Tommy Quin

352

38

M

185

17:08.8

34:16

3:01.3

54

54:31.6

22.0

1:25.6

73

24:39.0

7:57

1:40:46.3

74

Jason Ray

246

38

M

160

16:42.0

33:24

3:09.8

42

53:07.4

22.6

1:09.6

134

26:42.2

8:37

1:40:51.0

75

Ronald Niedrich

293

51

M

8

11:59.3

23:58

2:28.2

136

58:59.7

20.3

1:03.7

128

26:29.6

8:33

1:41:00.5

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Dwayne Landry

422

42

M

105

15:38.7

31:16

2:54.8

59

54:56.1

21.8

1:16.2

132

26:37.0

8:35

1:41:22.8

77

Stephen Strojny

402

36

M

163

16:44.7

33:28

2:50.8

46

53:26.3

22.5

1:15.7

146

27:10.8

8:46

1:41:28.3

78

Lawrence Uter

370

57

M

115

15:52.6

31:44

2:49.5

75

55:52.4

21.5

0:55.9

108

26:00.4

8:23

1:41:30.8

79

Trevor Casper

286

46

M

52

14:37.9

29:14

3:08.4

57

54:50.8

21.9

1:05.5

168

27:53.4

9:00

1:41:36.0*

80

James George

147

38

M

58

14:46.9

29:32

3:44.1

120

58:15.0

20.6

1:54.1

42

23:19.1

7:31

1:41:59.2

81

Clay Villemarette

355

28

M

108

15:48.7

31:36

2:49.8

100

56:35.8

21.2

1:12.5

93

25:34.0

8:15

1:42:00.8

82

Michael Hamp

1

33

M

145

16:24.4

32:48

3:12.8

41

53:05.0

22.6

0:59.0

197

28:43.7

9:16

1:42:24.9

83

Christopher Pitre

99

32

M

165

16:46.8

33:32

2:58.3

108

57:06.6

21.0

0:55.3

77

24:44.1

7:59

1:42:31.1

84

Natalie Lindsay

175

38

F

266

18:59.7

37:58

2:38.5

95

56:28.8

21.3

1:04.5

45

23:26.8

7:34

1:42:38.3

85

Ralph Calais

412

44

M

120

16:02.2

32:04

2:28.8

110

57:10.6

21.0

0:55.6

120

26:19.2

8:29

1:42:56.4

86

John Newell

298

51

M

95

15:23.1

30:46

3:47.4

98

56:34.8

21.2

1:21.5

103

25:50.5

8:20

1:42:57.3

87

Chad Biggio

237

29

M

51

14:36.1

29:12

3:24.2

78

55:56.1

21.5

1:00.9

171

28:00.7

9:02

1:42:58.0

88

Stephen Palazzo

236

39

M

264

18:55.8

37:50

3:11.5

94

56:24.0

21.3

1:27.3

39

23:04.4

7:26

1:43:03.0

89

Brandon Dumontier

273

34

M

150

16:31.5

33:02

3:26.4

102

56:42.3

21.2

1:04.0

91

25:29.4

8:13

1:43:13.6

90

Gavin Callais

127

25

M

45

14:19.6

28:38

3:14.0

156

59:59.5

20.0

1:20.6

68

24:25.9

7:53

1:43:19.6

91

Scott Hodges

400

32

M

129

16:08.5

32:16

3:17.1

71

55:38.2

21.6

1:14.7

145

27:08.5

8:45

1:43:27.0

92

Stacy Ste. Marie

106

39

M

247

18:32.5

37:04

3:14.6

43

53:13.7

22.5

1:36.2

139

26:55.5

8:41

1:43:32.5

93

Robert Lynn

242

25

M

37

14:03.4

28:06

2:28.5

163

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:12.1

102

25:50.4

8:20

1:43:45.6

94

Byron Braun

4

48

M

79

15:05.8

30:10

2:41.9

70

55:34.5

21.6

1:09.6

209

29:19.2

9:27

1:43:51.0

95

Paul Champagne

374

37

M

242

18:18.9

36:36

3:22.6

63

55:14.7

21.7

1:15.7

96

25:42.0

8:17

1:43:53.9

96

Ria Bertels

421

47

F

251

18:40.4

37:20

2:26.4

137

59:03.4

20.3

0:59.5

33

22:51.5

7:22

1:44:01.2

97

Jeff Mizzi

199

25

M

84

15:13.3

30:26

2:39.7

99

56:35.6

21.2

0:59.4

192

28:36.2

9:14

1:44:04.2

98

Susan Boudreaux

66

56

F

118

15:58.5

31:56

3:30.9

106

57:00.0

21.1

1:37.3

109

26:01.3

8:24

1:44:08.0

99

Jonathan Dziuba

37

30

M

91

15:17.8

30:34

3:15.8

88

56:15.4

21.3

1:18.5

174

28:04.5

9:03

1:44:12.0

100

William Roussel

342

39

M

146

16:24.5

32:48

3:14.4

64

55:17.8

21.7

1:06.9

185

28:18.3

9:08

1:44:21.9

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Graham Ginn

354

38

M

7

11:38.6

23:16

3:22.5

180

1:00:54.2

19.7

1:43.4

137

26:46.4

8:38

1:44:25.1

102

Jared Sonnier

315

24

M

196

17:26.2

34:52

3:02.0

116

57:34.0

20.8

0:58.1

90

25:27.3

8:13

1:44:27.6

103

Marc Schroeder

217

37

M

86

15:13.9

30:26

3:00.4

56

54:43.7

21.9

1:02.7

230

30:27.0

9:49

1:44:27.7

104

Richard Wale

112

32

M

141

16:20.8

32:40

2:37.3

111

57:13.3

21.0

0:56.9

151

27:21.2

8:49

1:44:29.5

105

Jeff Goudeau

244

35

M

181

17:01.2

34:02

3:31.2

117

57:57.6

20.7

1:11.5

79

24:53.4

8:02

1:44:34.9

106

Leland Couret

258

37

M

274

19:09.3

38:18

2:36.3

103

56:42.5

21.2

1:24.6

80

24:54.4

8:02

1:44:47.1

107

Barrett Littell

207

36

M

63

14:53.4

29:46

4:06.7

159

1:00:08.3

20.0

1:18.7

65

24:21.9

7:51

1:44:49.0

108

Travis Boudreaux

50

31

M

134

16:15.2

32:30

3:19.4

126

58:24.5

20.5

1:08.9

98

25:45.0

8:18

1:44:53.0

109

Sandra Whisnant

432

46

F

36

13:59.5

27:58

2:29.6

149

59:48.0

20.1

1:15.3

159

27:28.8

8:52

1:45:01.2

110

Kelly Rhodes

271

34

F

67

14:56.8

29:52

2:32.2

170

1:00:32.4

19.8

1:03.7

105

25:59.3

8:23

1:45:04.4

111

Tom Harris

392

60

M

198

17:27.0

34:54

3:35.4

84

56:12.2

21.4

1:23.6

129

26:32.7

8:34

1:45:10.9

112

Bo Deal

261

37

M

148

16:27.0

32:54

3:25.9

80

56:01.9

21.4

0:38.9

195

28:41.5

9:15

1:45:15.2

113

David Leblanc

406

36

M

212

17:41.4

35:22

3:41.3

96

56:28.9

21.3

1:04.8

125

26:25.2

8:31

1:45:21.6

114

Kevin Lecompte

387

37

M

344

22:04.2

44:08

2:38.1

82

56:07.1

21.4

1:01.5

48

23:31.6

7:35

1:45:22.5

115

Jansen Calais

411

16

M

137

16:17.6

32:34

3:10.6

174

1:00:43.1

19.8

0:46.0

70

24:29.5

7:54

1:45:26.8

116

Terry Zeringue

296

49

M

222

17:49.8

35:38

2:32.1

81

56:03.8

21.4

1:21.6

164

27:40.6

8:55

1:45:27.9

117

John Obrien

440

53

M

77

15:03.9

30:06

3:06.8

154

59:59.1

20.0

1:17.8

113

26:09.3

8:26

1:45:36.9

118

3 Blind Mice

485

28

M

340

21:55.1

43:50

2:16.6

129

58:33.3

20.5

0:37.5

26

22:14.9

7:10

1:45:37.4

119

Todd Richard

288

40

M

125

16:07.1

32:14

2:39.4

124

58:23.0

20.6

1:53.3

136

26:44.0

8:37

1:45:46.8

120

Mary Helm

417

44

F

39

14:08.0

28:16

2:42.5

192

1:01:31.6

19.5

1:12.4

121

26:20.0

8:30

1:45:54.5

121

George Hawthorne

366

40

M

98

15:27.6

30:54

3:16.5

131

58:38.5

20.5

1:02.9

161

27:32.1

8:53

1:45:57.6

122

Tahanie Thibodeaux

278

39

M

205

17:34.4

35:08

2:43.2

73

55:42.9

21.5

1:17.2

202

28:55.6

9:20

1:46:13.3

123

Paul Danos

256

33

M

101

15:32.6

31:04

2:49.0

183

1:01:06.2

19.6

0:49.8

106

25:59.7

8:23

1:46:17.3

124

Jake Rodrigue

72

28

M

93

15:20.5

30:40

3:12.7

143

59:25.9

20.2

0:58.7

158

27:28.4

8:52

1:46:26.2

125

Cory Matthews

361

35

M

164

16:44.8

33:28

2:30.7

166

1:00:19.5

19.9

1:20.7

97

25:44.5

8:18

1:46:40.2

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Cole Clements

181

29

M

89

15:15.6

30:30

3:30.4

125

58:24.1

20.5

1:49.5

165

27:48.5

8:58

1:46:48.1

127

Mark King

383

37

M

156

16:35.3

33:10

3:13.4

147

59:42.8

20.1

1:05.4

118

26:13.8

8:27

1:46:50.7

128

James Millet

340

37

M

152

16:32.3

33:04

3:10.3

139

59:10.6

20.3

0:57.6

152

27:21.5

8:49

1:47:12.3

129

Anne Sagrera

141

37

F

189

17:12.9

34:24

2:18.7

142

59:22.3

20.2

1:23.4

141

26:58.4

8:42

1:47:15.7

130

Beau McDaniel

104

43

M

135

16:16.6

32:32

4:04.1

162

1:00:11.2

19.9

1:27.1

88

25:21.3

8:11

1:47:20.3

131

Blake Bjornson

133

21

M

317

20:30.0

41:00

3:03.3

113

57:24.2

20.9

1:26.2

82

24:58.5

8:03

1:47:22.2

132

Bryan King

403

37

M

190

17:13.1

34:26

3:05.3

190

1:01:29.8

19.5

1:26.7

57

24:08.9

7:47

1:47:23.8

133

Monique Hodson

426

37

F

228

17:55.3

35:50

2:35.0

206

1:02:19.1

19.3

1:13.5

43

23:22.2

7:32

1:47:25.1

134

Tom Kelly

214

17

M

18

12:46.9

25:32

3:09.9

251

1:04:42.6

18.5

0:39.7

115

26:09.4

8:26

1:47:28.5

135

Jerry Richard

413

60

M

176

16:56.4

33:52

2:59.6

119

58:06.0

20.7

1:16.3

179

28:13.2

9:06

1:47:31.5

136

Justin Doucet

102

29

M

194

17:19.1

34:38

3:16.1

97

56:32.7

21.2

1:32.0

201

28:52.4

9:19

1:47:32.3

137

Venom Multisport Racing

484

40

F

285

19:24.3

38:48

3:06.6

146

59:38.6

20.1

0:36.3

78

24:52.4

8:01

1:47:38.2

138

Marty Langan

321

57

M

142

16:22.3

32:44

2:19.5

208

1:02:30.1

19.2

0:51.6

94

25:34.8

8:15

1:47:38.3

139

Keith Barras

204

47

M

109

15:49.3

31:38

3:42.2

182

1:01:01.0

19.7

1:11.3

114

26:09.3

8:26

1:47:53.1

140

Jason Dubos

339

23

M

183

17:06.8

34:12

2:42.2

130

58:38.0

20.5

1:15.4

184

28:17.8

9:07

1:48:00.2

141

Sully Mouton

114

34

M

231

18:01.6

36:02

2:33.5

140

59:15.0

20.3

0:56.0

157

27:27.8

8:51

1:48:13.9

142

Don Carroum

297

59

M

121

16:04.8

32:08

3:32.5

127

58:30.2

20.5

2:06.6

176

28:07.0

9:04

1:48:21.1

143

Charles Sherlock

270

37

M

244

18:24.4

36:48

4:53.4

168

1:00:29.8

19.8

1:05.1

47

23:28.8

7:34

1:48:21.5

144

Timothy Provost

125

45

M

313

20:15.2

40:30

3:13.9

112

57:18.8

20.9

1:28.0

112

26:06.4

8:25

1:48:22.3

145

Timothy Farrelly

140

48

M

199

17:28.1

34:56

2:46.7

105

56:53.6

21.1

1:28.6

219

29:49.2

9:37

1:48:26.2

146

Thai Mach

135

25

M

111

15:50.1

31:40

2:39.8

152

59:52.4

20.0

0:55.2

205

29:09.5

9:24

1:48:27.0

147

James Hawkins

230

60

M

140

16:19.1

32:38

3:34.2

90

56:18.4

21.3

1:04.6

247

31:16.2

10:05

1:48:32.5

148

Cory Tabor

382

37

M

191

17:17.3

34:34

2:52.6

150

59:48.6

20.1

1:01.7

162

27:34.8

8:54

1:48:35.0

149

Albert Frederick

451

45

M

224

17:54.0

35:48

2:55.5

169

1:00:31.6

19.8

1:22.5

104

25:51.4

8:20

1:48:35.0

150

Paul Esch

332

41

M

103

15:34.5

31:08

2:33.7

132

58:39.4

20.5

1:11.2

244

31:00.0

10:00

1:48:58.8

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Blake Broussard

283

26

M

38

14:05.7

28:10

2:43.0

155

59:59.4

20.0

1:17.7

243

30:57.3

9:59

1:49:03.1

152

George Say

338

43

M

28

13:24.8

26:48

3:29.2

202

1:02:07.4

19.3

1:19.5

198

28:48.0

9:17

1:49:08.9

153

James Breaux

232

25

M

255

18:41.7

37:22

3:21.8

141

59:17.0

20.2

0:48.4

142

27:00.0

8:43

1:49:08.9

154

Ross Judice

88

46

M

60

14:47.4

29:34

3:47.6

195

1:01:47.6

19.4

2:04.2

135

26:42.3

8:37

1:49:09.1

155

Rocky Stephens

235

36

M

87

15:15.2

30:30

3:54.8

211

1:02:47.3

19.1

1:23.4

100

25:49.1

8:20

1:49:09.8

156

William Collins

268

39

M

300

20:00.1

40:00

2:49.0

101

56:40.4

21.2

1:15.9

188

28:31.4

9:12

1:49:16.8

157

Jesse Melancon

224

24

M

303

20:06.0

40:12

2:33.0

128

58:32.6

20.5

1:10.6

143

27:03.0

8:44

1:49:25.2

158

Dann Schwartz

67

46

M

213

17:43.1

35:26

3:25.5

144

59:34.4

20.1

1:24.6

154

27:22.6

8:50

1:49:30.2

159

Darrell Guidry

91

43

M

271

19:08.4

38:16

3:11.7

114

57:26.4

20.9

0:41.5

204

29:06.7

9:23

1:49:34.7

160

Ryan Foster

82

37

M

298

19:58.0

39:56

3:02.4

93

56:21.5

21.3

1:53.4

186

28:23.4

9:09

1:49:38.7

161

Kim McLain

445

36

F

310

20:12.6

40:24

3:21.2

115

57:32.4

20.9

1:16.8

150

27:19.5

8:49

1:49:42.5

162

Cody Wright

239

25

M

113

15:51.8

31:42

3:11.1

83

56:10.8

21.4

0:59.7

272

33:29.5

10:48

1:49:42.9

163

Brandon Vidrine

373

28

M

90

15:16.8

30:32

3:49.7

220

1:03:05.0

19.0

1:23.0

123

26:21.1

8:30

1:49:55.6

164

Ann McLindon

109

50

F

167

16:48.8

33:36

3:16.8

207

1:02:23.3

19.2

1:14.3

126

26:27.7

8:32

1:50:10.9

165

Brian Theriot

389

21

M

116

15:52.9

31:44

2:57.6

200

1:02:02.4

19.3

1:30.2

169

27:55.7

9:00

1:50:18.8

166

No Munn No Funn

492

39

F

59

14:47.1

29:34

2:38.3

230

1:03:42.0

18.8

0:44.0

187

28:30.8

9:12

1:50:22.2

167

James Runnels

252

45

M

149

16:31.4

33:02

4:23.1

121

58:16.7

20.6

1:55.1

208

29:18.7

9:27

1:50:25.0

168

Page Zeringue

295

37

F

227

17:54.4

35:48

2:52.4

219

1:02:58.6

19.1

0:46.6

110

26:02.8

8:24

1:50:34.8

169

Braden Eddy

177

18

M

173

16:54.8

33:48

3:08.0

177

1:00:47.0

19.7

0:57.3

203

28:55.6

9:20

1:50:42.7

170

Jeremy Bergeaux

186

26

M

282

19:18.7

38:36

4:04.8

241

1:04:22.9

18.6

1:42.9

19

21:29.8

6:56

1:50:59.1

171

Roderick Ardoin

202

38

M

182

17:03.6

34:06

3:26.0

176

1:00:43.5

19.8

1:28.0

193

28:37.2

9:14

1:51:18.3

172

John Hebert

289

55

M

315

20:19.1

40:38

2:34.4

77

55:55.0

21.5

1:03.4

253

31:41.1

10:13

1:51:33.0

173

Brian Kirk

433

44

M

204

17:33.5

35:06

2:53.8

212

1:02:48.1

19.1

2:28.9

101

25:49.6

8:20

1:51:33.9

174

Chris Ferguson

357

39

M

203

17:32.9

35:04

3:37.2

160

1:00:08.4

20.0

2:07.5

177

28:09.7

9:05

1:51:35.7

175

Leon Defelice

347

37

M

192

17:17.5

34:34

2:42.5

234

1:03:50.4

18.8

0:35.8

147

27:11.8

8:46

1:51:38.0

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

John Storment

453

45

M

216

17:47.6

35:34

4:17.0

161

1:00:08.9

20.0

1:34.8

167

27:52.0

8:59

1:51:40.3

177

Edward Hardin

376

42

M

225

17:54.3

35:48

3:29.7

236

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:13.9

83

25:00.8

8:04

1:51:42.8

178

Randy Krupp

238

38

M

170

16:51.6

33:42

3:21.3

148

59:44.0

20.1

1:00.0

241

30:55.2

9:58

1:51:52.1

179

Pamela Harris

8

31

F

219

17:48.6

35:36

2:58.3

231

1:03:47.3

18.8

1:10.5

117

26:10.5

8:26

1:51:55.2

180

Preston Lofgren

120

25

M

83

15:10.6

30:20

4:11.5

134

58:53.6

20.4

1:41.6

257

32:17.1

10:25

1:52:14.4

181

Bob Koenig

79

61

M

159

16:38.4

33:16

4:35.5

157

1:00:00.2

20.0

1:33.9

212

29:26.9

9:30

1:52:14.9

182

Tim Rinaldi

375

21

M

288

19:32.2

39:04

4:09.3

216

1:02:55.5

19.1

1:04.3

76

24:43.8

7:58

1:52:25.1

183

J. Parrish Tadlock

195

39

F

276

19:14.3

38:28

3:13.9

194

1:01:34.8

19.5

0:53.5

160

27:29.3

8:52

1:52:25.8

184

Juston O'Brien

95

48

M

287

19:31.6

39:02

4:31.8

187

1:01:19.4

19.6

0:50.2

119

26:14.0

8:28

1:52:27.0

185

Claudia Thomas

93

57

F

259

18:46.8

37:32

2:55.9

167

1:00:28.8

19.8

1:00.2

211

29:24.9

9:29

1:52:36.6

186

Ralph Kearfott

187

56

M

124

16:05.6

32:10

3:29.4

172

1:00:40.1

19.8

2:09.6

226

30:13.7

9:45

1:52:38.4

187

Jinx Campbell

17

47

F

302

20:05.8

40:10

2:50.3

178

1:00:48.8

19.7

0:59.2

170

27:56.2

9:01

1:52:40.3

188

Jordan Langford

157

27

M

245

18:25.5

36:50

3:12.1

145

59:37.8

20.1

1:29.0

223

29:56.8

9:39

1:52:41.2

189

Jay Kahn

324

33

M

211

17:41.3

35:22

4:13.9

209

1:02:42.4

19.1

1:43.6

124

26:22.7

8:30

1:52:43.9

190

Allen Richard

32

40

M

202

17:31.1

35:02

3:40.8

198

1:01:59.3

19.4

1:36.3

178

28:11.4

9:05

1:52:58.9

191

Walter Allred

81

42

M

157

16:37.8

33:14

4:03.4

158

1:00:02.8

20.0

1:55.0

229

30:20.6

9:47

1:52:59.6

192

Peter McArdle

266

36

M

309

20:12.4

40:24

3:42.0

50

53:48.0

22.3

1:08.4

285

34:09.3

11:01

1:53:00.1

193

Robyn Reyes

320

24

F

179

16:59.9

33:58

2:36.5

205

1:02:13.0

19.3

1:33.7

221

29:53.4

9:38

1:53:16.5

194

David Baughman

173

44

M

133

16:13.8

32:26

4:29.8

173

1:00:40.5

19.8

1:34.0

231

30:27.9

9:49

1:53:26.0

195

Donna Rowe

348

36

F

206

17:36.8

35:12

2:48.5

225

1:03:36.0

18.9

1:01.9

191

28:33.1

9:13

1:53:36.3

196

Evan George

285

23

M

99

15:32.3

31:04

4:53.1

197

1:01:55.3

19.4

1:16.3

224

29:59.4

9:40

1:53:36.4*

197

Naomi Friedberg

28

42

F

209

17:40.6

35:20

2:34.2

260

1:05:24.8

18.3

1:25.3

133

26:41.7

8:36

1:53:46.6

198

Joseph Impastato III

132

26

M

136

16:16.8

32:32

3:01.2

263

1:05:32.5

18.3

1:13.3

166

27:50.3

8:59

1:53:54.1

199

John Posey

74

27

M

349

22:11.2

44:22

3:03.2

92

56:20.5

21.3

1:44.5

237

30:45.4

9:55

1:54:04.8*

200

Casey Rollins

198

27

M

238

18:09.0

36:18

2:56.8

237

1:04:04.1

18.7

1:42.4

148

27:12.8

8:46

1:54:05.1

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Manuel Ocampo

247

57

M

284

19:23.9

38:46

2:57.7

227

1:03:39.6

18.9

2:05.3

111

26:05.9

8:25

1:54:12.4

202

Thomas Frederick

358

21

M

143

16:23.3

32:46

3:30.0

151

59:51.1

20.1

1:13.9

270

33:23.3

10:46

1:54:21.6*

203

David Boulet

461

46

M

220

17:49.3

35:38

4:00.1

229

1:03:41.6

18.8

0:54.6

172

28:01.9

9:02

1:54:27.5

204

Felix Soileau

407

32

M

223

17:50.6

35:40

3:24.7

295

1:08:16.8

17.6

1:15.8

55

23:57.1

7:44

1:54:45.0

205

Rachel Williams

216

23

F

221

17:49.6

35:38

3:39.4

302

1:09:01.8

17.4

0:52.4

52

23:48.7

7:41

1:55:11.9

206

Amy Leblanc

405

36

F

304

20:06.5

40:12

4:02.4

269

1:06:09.2

18.1

1:29.7

46

23:27.8

7:34

1:55:15.6

207

Brandon Cambre

241

34

M

80

15:07.4

30:14

4:06.2

280

1:07:00.3

17.9

1:31.1

163

27:37.5

8:55

1:55:22.5

208

James Myers

115

42

M

161

16:42.1

33:24

3:32.5

175

1:00:43.2

19.8

1:08.7

268

33:20.9

10:45

1:55:27.4

209

Joshua Parks

265

33

M

85

15:13.4

30:26

4:35.9

204

1:02:11.7

19.3

2:07.7

251

31:24.2

10:08

1:55:32.9

210

Cara Tassin

129

40

F

355

22:27.2

44:54

2:54.6

185

1:01:17.1

19.6

1:34.4

156

27:25.0

8:51

1:55:38.3

211

April Haydel

178

30

F

65

14:55.5

29:50

3:58.9

239

1:04:16.5

18.7

1:58.7

233

30:30.6

9:50

1:55:40.2

212

Skylar Giardina

52

35

F

338

21:38.2

43:16

2:50.9

165

1:00:18.1

19.9

1:20.7

225

30:02.2

9:41

1:56:10.1

213

Blaise Ernst

159

36

M

197

17:26.9

34:52

4:55.7

189

1:01:27.2

19.5

2:06.2

228

30:15.3

9:45

1:56:11.3

214

Dylan Hebert

427

18

M

290

19:43.3

39:26

2:47.6

122

58:16.7

20.6

0:42.6

296

34:51.8

11:15

1:56:22.0

215

Mia Erickson Stevens

215

42

F

71

14:59.1

29:58

3:32.1

242

1:04:23.0

18.6

1:16.9

255

32:16.4

10:25

1:56:27.5

216

Brad Askins

98

42

M

193

17:19.0

34:38

6:04.4

188

1:01:23.6

19.5

3:30.8

183

28:17.5

9:07

1:56:35.3

217

Scott Askins

97

44

M

239

18:10.0

36:20

5:12.2

218

1:02:57.1

19.1

1:58.6

181

28:17.4

9:07

1:56:35.3

218

Stephen Walker

51

55

M

262

18:55.2

37:50

4:43.1

179

1:00:49.3

19.7

1:42.1

235

30:33.8

9:51

1:56:43.5

219

Gena Kastner

9

32

F

261

18:55.1

37:50

2:59.5

277

1:06:48.3

18.0

1:12.9

140

26:56.6

8:41

1:56:52.4

220

Robin Bostick

267

34

F

235

18:07.4

36:14

3:16.9

253

1:04:52.8

18.5

1:18.3

222

29:56.3

9:39

1:57:31.7

221

Matt Digby

264

33

M

162

16:43.7

33:26

2:57.1

289

1:07:39.1

17.7

1:41.7

189

28:31.8

9:12

1:57:33.4

222

Sean Landry

179

40

M

365

23:53.8

47:46

2:53.8

181

1:00:58.5

19.7

1:26.8

190

28:32.8

9:12

1:57:45.7

223

Ruth Niedrich

292

51

F

50

14:33.2

29:06

3:24.1

255

1:04:58.4

18.5

1:19.4

274

33:36.3

10:50

1:57:51.4

224

Shane Wilkinson

189

38

M

226

17:54.3

35:48

3:44.2

247

1:04:35.7

18.6

1:52.3

218

29:45.8

9:36

1:57:52.3

225

Marshall McInnis

435

41

M

41

14:17.5

28:34

3:31.7

224

1:03:23.0

18.9

1:40.6

297

34:59.7

11:17

1:57:52.5

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Gary Maurin

409

62

M

131

16:09.9

32:18

4:00.7

210

1:02:45.1

19.1

1:35.5

271

33:26.7

10:47

1:57:57.9

227

Jeannie Theriot

137

31

F

234

18:06.8

36:12

2:59.5

268

1:05:47.9

18.2

1:31.2

214

29:38.4

9:34

1:58:03.8

228

Gregory Kessler

83

45

M

153

16:32.7

33:04

4:13.8

196

1:01:54.7

19.4

1:19.3

287

34:19.3

11:04

1:58:19.8

229

Samantha Lagarde

94

28

F

180

17:01.1

34:02

3:54.8

248

1:04:36.7

18.6

1:23.6

250

31:24.0

10:08

1:58:20.2

230

Tophie Malloy

35

39

M

201

17:30.7

35:00

3:08.5

252

1:04:49.6

18.5

1:57.6

242

30:55.7

9:58

1:58:22.1

231

Eric Marter

276

45

M

184

17:07.5

34:14

4:13.0

284

1:07:18.0

17.8

0:43.9

206

29:11.6

9:25

1:58:34.0

232

Kathleen Boudreaux

126

43

F

31

13:37.4

27:14

3:41.6

214

1:02:50.2

19.1

1:23.4

314

37:01.7

11:56

1:58:34.3

233

Missing California

482

56

M

106

15:41.5

31:22

2:57.8

294

1:08:08.9

17.6

0:41.8

246

31:08.8

10:03

1:58:38.8

234

Eric Mouton

60

41

M

200

17:29.8

34:58

2:59.5

223

1:03:22.1

18.9

1:53.6

267

33:14.0

10:43

1:58:59.0

235

Jessica Hardy

307

31

F

267

19:00.6

38:00

3:55.5

288

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:22.2

144

27:07.1

8:45

1:59:04.4

236

Rene Leblanc

156

35

M

195

17:25.5

34:50

3:20.7

279

1:06:57.4

17.9

1:07.8

227

30:14.6

9:45

1:59:06.0

237

Jonathan Hebert

63

35

M

139

16:18.3

32:36

4:04.3

118

58:02.4

20.7

1:10.2

337

39:33.8

12:45

1:59:09.0

238

Renee Beyer

444

33

F

347

22:09.1

44:18

3:02.9

232

1:03:48.0

18.8

1:17.6

200

28:52.1

9:19

1:59:09.7

239

Thomas Miller

65

64

M

293

19:48.6

39:36

4:11.8

259

1:05:20.4

18.4

1:42.3

182

28:17.5

9:07

1:59:20.6

240

David Hebert

96

37

M

372

24:14.0

48:28

4:38.5

184

1:01:12.5

19.6

1:57.5

153

27:22.2

8:50

1:59:24.7

241

Chris Penfield

457

34

M

174

16:55.2

33:50

4:31.9

326

1:11:38.4

16.8

1:11.1

92

25:32.0

8:14

1:59:48.6

242

Corey Chapman

170

24

M

321

20:40.5

41:20

3:35.3

250

1:04:42.1

18.5

1:15.7

213

29:35.4

9:33

1:59:49.0

243

Travis Newman

365

29

M

177

16:56.8

33:52

3:09.9

265

1:05:36.5

18.3

1:51.3

256

32:16.6

10:25

1:59:51.1

244

Rachelle Haydel

183

34

F

292

19:48.3

39:36

3:09.3

261

1:05:25.7

18.3

1:47.3

220

29:52.6

9:38

2:00:03.2

245

Robert Cordell

344

49

M

72

14:59.3

29:58

5:43.0

199

1:02:01.5

19.3

2:54.2

291

34:29.3

11:07

2:00:07.3

246

Conor Cloran

380

21

M

94

15:22.0

30:44

3:30.3

309

1:09:43.8

17.2

1:53.6

215

29:39.2

9:34

2:00:08.9

247

Alan Rovira

329

41

M

256

18:44.1

37:28

4:11.6

301

1:08:53.2

17.4

1:39.0

138

26:51.7

8:40

2:00:19.6

248

Nicole Fontenot

152

29

F

237

18:07.8

36:14

2:48.7

249

1:04:39.5

18.6

1:01.4

278

33:44.3

10:53

2:00:21.7

249

Jerry Phillips

5

56

M

289

19:36.2

39:12

4:26.2

235

1:03:51.9

18.8

1:57.4

234

30:31.4

9:51

2:00:23.1

250

Les Dauterive

134

69

M

353

22:21.5

44:42

3:19.7

238

1:04:14.8

18.7

1:53.3

196

28:41.5

9:15

2:00:30.8

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Buddy Baker

144

54

M

49

14:32.8

29:04

2:18.5

353

1:18:49.7

15.2

0:41.4

72

24:38.9

7:57

2:01:01.3

252

Bryant Deloach

142

33

M

73

15:01.3

30:02

4:26.4

193

1:01:33.8

19.5

1:52.3

324

38:13.7

12:20

2:01:07.5

253

Kevin Alumbaugh

260

40

M

249

18:40.1

37:20

4:13.6

133

58:43.4

20.4

1:10.6

328

38:28.0

12:25

2:01:15.7

254

Danny Domingue

58

30

M

246

18:31.8

37:02

3:42.9

283

1:07:03.9

17.9

1:18.6

239

30:47.1

9:56

2:01:24.3

255

Jeffery Carpentar

399

52

M

294

19:50.0

39:40

2:50.8

222

1:03:21.3

18.9

1:01.8

289

34:26.9

11:06

2:01:30.8

256

Laura Newman

364

29

F

151

16:32.1

33:04

3:51.8

318

1:10:45.5

17.0

1:09.0

207

29:15.5

9:26

2:01:33.9

257

Scott Monroe

386

24

M

168

16:49.4

33:38

3:34.0

310

1:09:44.8

17.2

0:59.9

232

30:28.2

9:50

2:01:36.3

258

Joshua Fink

431

21

M

207

17:37.5

35:14

5:34.4

240

1:04:17.5

18.7

2:36.2

252

31:34.9

10:11

2:01:40.5

259

Ken Sims

171

41

M

364

23:42.1

47:24

4:08.3

221

1:03:11.5

19.0

0:58.9

217

29:41.5

9:35

2:01:42.3

260

Brady Mouton

64

42

M

312

20:14.4

40:28

3:41.4

213

1:02:48.7

19.1

2:07.8

264

32:59.7

10:38

2:01:52.0

261

Gregory White

328

50

M

286

19:29.1

38:58

5:08.9

171

1:00:36.3

19.8

2:11.5

290

34:28.8

11:07

2:01:54.6

262

Michael Romero

100

43

M

253

18:40.8

37:20

5:12.4

135

58:58.0

20.4

2:37.3

312

36:26.9

11:45

2:01:55.4

263

Kenneth Spiller

272

52

M

104

15:37.0

31:14

4:46.4

303

1:09:02.9

17.4

1:47.2

238

30:46.3

9:55

2:01:59.8

264

Jeremy Hebert

223

29

M

281

19:17.9

38:34

3:20.2

233

1:03:48.1

18.8

1:06.6

295

34:50.6

11:14

2:02:23.4

265

Lewis Freiberg

107

24

M

64

14:54.2

29:48

4:25.1

266

1:05:40.4

18.3

1:42.9

304

35:50.7

11:34

2:02:33.3

266

Greg Maurin

398

55

M

283

19:23.8

38:46

4:03.7

245

1:04:27.2

18.6

1:37.5

266

33:05.3

10:40

2:02:37.5

267

Krystyna Vihonski

335

24

F

14

12:33.6

25:06

3:59.7

292

1:07:59.3

17.7

1:56.3

309

36:22.9

11:44

2:02:51.8

268

Lynette Mauterer

85

41

F

268

19:04.8

38:08

3:16.7

258

1:05:15.3

18.4

1:40.3

275

33:37.5

10:51

2:02:54.6

269

Juliet Holton

205

47

F

248

18:32.6

37:04

3:30.1

257

1:05:06.1

18.4

1:27.6

288

34:21.0

11:05

2:02:57.4

270

Sharon Stahl

368

54

F

232

18:03.6

36:06

3:43.4

270

1:06:10.6

18.1

1:07.4

284

34:00.7

10:58

2:03:05.7

271

Katie Sternberger

306

27

F

144

16:24.0

32:48

3:06.6

215

1:02:53.6

19.1

1:35.4

335

39:22.1

12:42

2:03:21.7

272

Jake Henderson

122

35

M

351

22:13.0

44:26

4:20.8

273

1:06:18.6

18.1

1:50.1

199

28:51.2

9:18

2:03:33.7

273

Daniel McCarthy

262

46

M

13

12:33.3

25:06

3:27.6

281

1:07:02.0

17.9

1:33.1

333

39:02.7

12:35

2:03:38.7

274

Heather Nunez

436

37

F

269

19:05.2

38:10

4:51.1

243

1:04:26.5

18.6

1:45.4

279

33:44.8

10:53

2:03:53.0

275

Patron Mouton

113

55

M

345

22:04.7

44:08

4:18.6

201

1:02:03.3

19.3

1:41.5

282

33:55.1

10:56

2:04:03.2

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Adam Baird

308

27

M

214

17:44.4

35:28

4:23.4

203

1:02:11.3

19.3

1:35.9

321

38:08.3

12:18

2:04:03.3

277

Jodi Ibieta

331

32

F

326

20:53.7

41:46

2:52.7

300

1:08:48.9

17.4

1:02.7

236

30:36.3

9:52

2:04:14.3

278

Kimberly Biggerstaff

169

39

F

188

17:10.3

34:20

3:47.3

275

1:06:27.5

18.1

1:44.4

299

35:16.7

11:23

2:04:26.2

279

Brent Benoit

110

31

M

325

20:51.9

41:42

4:32.2

123

58:18.7

20.6

1:23.8

336

39:26.1

12:43

2:04:32.7

280

Kenny Frey

323

54

M

352

22:20.2

44:40

3:51.5

228

1:03:41.2

18.8

1:23.9

273

33:32.3

10:49

2:04:49.1

281

Casey Young

55

42

M

172

16:54.3

33:48

3:28.5

217

1:02:56.2

19.1

2:42.3

332

38:54.6

12:33

2:04:55.9

282

Anne-Scott Pourciau

6

40

F

123

16:05.5

32:10

3:29.1

320

1:10:57.4

16.9

0:51.4

281

33:52.7

10:55

2:05:16.1

283

Katie Littell

206

35

F

250

18:40.2

37:20

3:37.5

316

1:10:12.2

17.1

1:38.0

248

31:16.6

10:05

2:05:24.5

284

Bennie Nobles

59

66

M

328

20:59.8

41:58

4:38.3

246

1:04:31.7

18.6

2:46.9

262

32:36.3

10:31

2:05:33.0

285

Mark McCoy

193

51

M

373

24:14.2

48:28

4:12.4

153

59:58.5

20.0

1:38.6

303

35:36.4

11:29

2:05:40.1

286

Tasha Wilkinson

188

37

F

305

20:07.1

40:14

3:32.6

307

1:09:20.8

17.3

1:27.8

249

31:21.3

10:07

2:05:49.6

287

Jason Jennings

164

42

M

233

18:04.7

36:08

3:37.7

286

1:07:37.0

17.7

1:43.1

294

34:47.6

11:13

2:05:50.1

288

Elizabeth Ashle Steudlein

162

33

F

314

20:15.4

40:30

3:09.1

298

1:08:41.6

17.5

1:37.2

259

32:23.7

10:27

2:06:07.0

289

Kelly Poche

161

34

F

363

23:39.9

47:18

3:08.2

308

1:09:27.0

17.3

1:51.4

173

28:02.1

9:03

2:06:08.6

290

Keith Miller

341

57

M

112

15:51.0

31:42

4:52.3

285

1:07:35.5

17.8

2:21.6

307

36:01.5

11:37

2:06:41.9

291

Chelsea Emerson

208

22

F

53

14:38.9

29:16

5:09.4

346

1:16:49.7

15.6

1:33.6

194

28:40.9

9:15

2:06:52.5

292

Gary Merrifield

15

48

M

319

20:32.6

41:04

4:24.2

226

1:03:39.4

18.9

1:49.6

313

36:43.8

11:51

2:07:09.6

293

Miles Thomas

367

44

M

334

21:21.0

42:42

4:03.9

271

1:06:11.5

18.1

1:53.9

280

33:50.5

10:55

2:07:20.8

294

Christopher Creed

212

39

M

332

21:12.2

42:24

3:57.6

314

1:10:04.8

17.1

1:23.5

240

30:53.6

9:58

2:07:31.7

295

Mimi Henderson

121

35

F

166

16:47.4

33:34

3:34.0

313

1:09:59.7

17.1

1:53.7

302

35:35.6

11:29

2:07:50.4

296

Andrea Pattison

415

30

F

299

20:00.0

40:00

3:35.8

305

1:09:16.1

17.3

1:47.8

269

33:20.9

10:45

2:08:00.6

297

Lindsey Dziuba

40

31

F

178

16:58.7

33:56

3:58.3

332

1:13:01.9

16.4

1:43.9

263

32:38.0

10:32

2:08:20.8

298

Matt Chenevert

369

43

M

257

18:44.4

37:28

3:27.5

276

1:06:43.7

18.0

1:31.6

326

38:20.3

12:22

2:08:47.5

299

Scott Keaty

317

41

M

100

15:32.5

31:04

3:58.7

311

1:09:46.0

17.2

2:31.0

315

37:11.1

12:00

2:08:59.3

300

Team Bergeron

494

40

M

301

20:04.2

40:08

3:26.0

262

1:05:32.4

18.3

1:37.4

327

38:22.6

12:23

2:09:02.6

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Tim Blethen

118

33

M

295

19:51.0

39:42

4:48.7

256

1:05:02.3

18.5

2:05.2

316

37:22.1

12:03

2:09:09.3

302

Brad Lynch

185

36

M

273

19:08.9

38:16

3:35.2

244

1:04:26.8

18.6

1:32.2

346

40:48.5

13:10

2:09:31.6

303

Dawn Forshag

313

36

F

366

24:06.0

48:12

4:55.4

341

1:15:44.0

15.8

2:09.6

30

22:48.1

7:21

2:09:43.1

304

Jason Bright

16

48

M

318

20:30.2

41:00

3:55.6

186

1:01:17.2

19.6

2:32.8

354

41:42.1

13:27

2:09:57.9

305

Nell Hahn

12

59

F

275

19:13.2

38:26

4:56.6

324

1:11:19.2

16.8

1:00.0

277

33:39.8

10:51

2:10:08.8

306

Stephanie Rogers

275

31

F

110

15:49.6

31:38

3:57.1

291

1:07:58.5

17.7

1:18.0

351

41:14.8

13:18

2:10:18.0

307

Chris Bollinger

454

39

M

254

18:41.4

37:22

5:04.1

337

1:14:18.3

16.2

1:14.5

245

31:08.5

10:03

2:10:26.8

308

Sal Lopinto

18

42

M

243

18:22.2

36:44

4:15.5

293

1:08:07.8

17.6

1:34.1

323

38:13.6

12:20

2:10:33.2

309

Justin Angelle

39

29

M

296

19:53.3

39:46

4:26.9

287

1:07:39.0

17.7

1:21.5

318

37:26.5

12:05

2:10:47.2

310

Jeremy Baker

48

33

M

236

18:07.5

36:14

3:44.8

312

1:09:48.8

17.2

1:29.5

319

37:45.5

12:11

2:10:56.1

311

Cindy Reid

36

34

F

307

20:10.3

40:20

3:57.5

317

1:10:15.1

17.1

1:23.8

301

35:33.7

11:28

2:11:20.4

312

Paul Haydel

184

37

M

311

20:13.4

40:26

4:04.7

278

1:06:53.3

17.9

2:10.3

331

38:39.3

12:28

2:12:01.0

313

Keith Adams

322

32

M

308

20:11.4

40:22

5:28.3

329

1:12:15.0

16.6

1:52.6

260

32:24.4

10:27

2:12:11.7

314

Ronald Clark

197

37

M

342

22:01.1

44:02

4:40.4

267

1:05:45.9

18.3

1:47.1

329

38:28.2

12:25

2:12:42.7

315

Monica Ernst

160

35

F

240

18:10.0

36:20

4:43.7

331

1:13:01.0

16.4

2:22.5

293

34:44.9

11:12

2:13:02.1

316

Donald Richard

393

64

M

381

26:36.4

53:12

3:42.4

327

1:11:47.9

16.7

2:53.0

180

28:13.6

9:06

2:13:13.3

317

Yvonne Thomas

27

67

F

374

24:35.6

49:10

4:28.7

334

1:13:14.4

16.4

1:15.8

216

29:40.7

9:34

2:13:15.2

318

Amanda Obrien

439

51

F

376

25:20.0

50:40

3:33.9

319

1:10:52.6

16.9

1:37.1

258

32:21.2

10:26

2:13:44.8

319

Jeff Fabacher

24

41

M

270

19:07.9

38:14

4:59.9

290

1:07:53.9

17.7

2:04.1

340

40:05.0

12:56

2:14:10.8

320

Erin Smith

449

25

F

154

16:33.9

33:06

4:02.7

339

1:15:30.5

15.9

2:12.3

305

35:54.7

11:35

2:14:14.1

321

Dyke Nelson

314

38

M

265

18:56.1

37:52

5:31.4

296

1:08:22.8

17.6

2:56.6

330

38:36.6

12:27

2:14:23.5

322

Gay Sterken

145

48

F

258

18:44.9

37:28

4:20.9

344

1:16:25.6

15.7

0:53.0

283

34:00.3

10:58

2:14:24.7

323

Robert Sigerson

10

73

M

147

16:27.0

32:54

4:25.6

264

1:05:34.8

18.3

2:13.0

370

45:57.0

14:49

2:14:37.4

324

Jim Etheredge

190

61

M

279

19:17.0

38:34

6:14.7

336

1:14:01.0

16.2

2:34.2

261

32:32.8

10:30

2:14:39.7

325

Santiago Caballero

279

59

M

329

21:07.8

42:14

3:58.4

304

1:09:13.6

17.3

2:03.5

325

38:16.5

12:21

2:14:39.8

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Ryan Cross

304

37

M

360

23:00.6

46:00

5:38.1

352

1:18:31.4

15.3

1:18.1

155

27:24.5

8:50

2:15:52.7

327

Mario Corzo

408

42

M

333

21:15.6

42:30

3:44.1

272

1:06:13.2

18.1

2:06.6

359

42:39.5

13:45

2:15:59.0

328

1/2 MV Squared

487

58

M

339

21:50.1

43:40

3:10.9

315

1:10:08.0

17.1

0:59.5

339

39:58.0

12:54

2:16:06.5

329

Micah Bertrand

330

32

F

186

17:09.0

34:18

4:40.5

347

1:16:55.0

15.6

2:04.6

310

36:23.7

11:44

2:17:12.8

330

Jana Bergeron

299

37

F

320

20:33.4

41:06

3:55.5

299

1:08:42.1

17.5

1:35.5

360

42:55.4

13:51

2:17:41.9

331

Vanessa Claiborne

151

47

F

260

18:49.8

37:38

4:12.3

350

1:17:22.9

15.5

1:25.0

306

35:57.6

11:36

2:17:47.6

332

Samuel Roberts

45

16

M

280

19:17.3

38:34

3:07.0

377

1:29:53.7

13.4

0:45.5

81

24:54.4

8:02

2:17:57.9

333

Baton Rouge Ladies

483

28

F

291

19:44.3

39:28

2:34.9

365

1:22:16.3

14.6

0:39.9

265

33:01.3

10:39

2:18:16.7

334

Victor Kerst

3

63

M

230

18:01.6

36:02

6:38.5

282

1:07:03.4

17.9

3:04.2

364

44:23.0

14:19

2:19:10.7

335

Belinda Veillon

211

49

F

378

25:47.8

51:34

5:05.7

297

1:08:31.4

17.5

1:51.8

320

38:01.7

12:16

2:19:18.4

336

Teresa Henderson

62

39

F

354

22:25.6

44:50

5:37.6

338

1:15:01.2

16.0

2:05.2

286

34:11.0

11:02

2:19:20.6

337

Richard Arcuri

353

23

M

306

20:08.5

40:16

3:48.6

333

1:13:06.8

16.4

1:52.5

344

40:31.4

13:04

2:19:27.8

338

Fran Gibson

43

53

F

356

22:33.3

45:06

4:23.9

355

1:19:00.5

15.2

1:44.5

254

31:48.8

10:15

2:19:31.0

339

Chance Harst

174

23

M

323

20:43.6

41:26

4:05.5

328

1:12:05.8

16.6

2:44.4

338

39:54.2

12:52

2:19:33.5

340

Marcus Fontenot

301

41

M

361

23:07.6

46:14

6:54.1

323

1:11:14.5

16.8

2:11.3

308

36:06.1

11:39

2:19:33.6

341

Shane Alfred

290

41

M

272

19:08.6

38:16

4:49.0

335

1:13:22.1

16.4

2:23.4

343

40:28.3

13:03

2:20:11.4

342

Marcella Esch

333

41

F

341

21:55.1

43:50

3:41.2

343

1:16:15.7

15.7

1:05.4

334

39:06.4

12:37

2:22:03.8

343

Sonya Moore

105

50

F

330

21:08.8

42:16

3:31.4

340

1:15:42.2

15.9

1:14.7

350

41:07.0

13:16

2:22:44.1

344

Kerry Behrens

401

56

M

82

15:08.0

30:16

3:18.5

306

1:09:17.2

17.3

1:43.6

380

54:03.7

17:26

2:23:31.0

345

John Reddick

150

62

M

368

24:07.9

48:14

8:22.5

254

1:04:56.5

18.5

4:58.8

356

41:51.3

13:30

2:24:17.0

346

Nikki Williams

430

21

F

252

18:40.5

37:20

3:55.0

360

1:20:05.9

15.0

1:38.5

342

40:20.7

13:01

2:24:40.6

347

Ronnie Carroum

302

67

M

375

24:45.2

49:30

5:21.6

274

1:06:22.6

18.1

3:00.7

367

45:24.7

14:39

2:24:54.8

348

Kevin Vidrine

233

37

M

215

17:46.8

35:32

5:45.8

364

1:22:06.0

14.6

2:44.9

317

37:25.7

12:04

2:25:49.2

349

Ricky Castro

255

46

M

385

27:36.4

55:12

5:27.9

325

1:11:22.4

16.8

1:30.6

341

40:18.2

13:00

2:26:15.5

350

Joyce Ryder

326

62

F

335

21:29.0

42:58

4:19.3

345

1:16:28.9

15.7

2:39.7

355

41:50.2

13:30

2:26:47.1

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Andrew Kronfol

240

22

M

379

25:59.3

51:58

3:23.0

361

1:20:21.4

14.9

1:43.9

300

35:20.4

11:24

2:26:48.0

352

Amy Creed

213

42

F

324

20:48.2

41:36

5:36.1

348

1:17:01.8

15.6

2:53.1

348

40:53.2

13:11

2:27:12.4

353

Pamela Danner

167

57

F

297

19:55.4

39:50

4:46.2

362

1:20:21.8

14.9

1:53.2

345

40:36.7

13:06

2:27:33.3

354

William Trimbur

228

59

M

346

22:07.7

44:14

4:28.2

330

1:12:27.1

16.6

3:15.4

368

45:35.2

14:42

2:27:53.6

355

Ann Pollingue

414

60

F

386

30:42.6

61:24

3:48.3

357

1:19:23.8

15.1

0:55.9

276

33:38.3

10:51

2:28:28.9

356

Kevin Leblanc

280

50

M

327

20:54.2

41:48

5:11.5

358

1:19:33.9

15.1

1:00.6

357

41:54.6

13:31

2:28:34.8

357

William Fontenot

103

53

M

380

26:24.1

52:48

5:14.6

349

1:17:08.8

15.6

2:31.7

322

38:09.0

12:18

2:29:28.2

358

Nathan Roberts

46

48

M

277

19:15.1

38:30

5:47.8

374

1:27:26.7

13.7

1:49.8

298

35:16.4

11:23

2:29:35.8

359

Wendy Blethen

119

32

F

377

25:32.5

51:04

6:05.1

359

1:19:34.8

15.1

3:45.4

292

34:39.4

11:11

2:29:37.2

360

Joshua Blanchard

221

38

M

336

21:30.5

43:00

4:43.0

356

1:19:10.5

15.2

2:22.4

361

43:17.5

13:58

2:31:03.9

361

Allison Plyer

34

49

F

350

22:12.4

44:24

4:59.7

367

1:22:49.6

14.5

1:37.3

349

41:00.6

13:14

2:32:39.6

362

Kari Yokley

180

30

F

358

22:50.2

45:40

4:03.7

366

1:22:18.1

14.6

2:28.2

353

41:17.3

13:19

2:32:57.5

363

Allen Bulot

148

62

M

371

24:12.6

48:24

8:20.3

321

1:11:07.9

16.9

3:22.5

374

47:19.6

15:16

2:34:22.9

364

Chris McCanless

377

48

M

357

22:45.4

45:30

6:00.4

351

1:17:59.0

15.4

3:44.7

362

44:02.0

14:12

2:34:31.5

365

Heather Wunner

429

24

F

331

21:09.4

42:18

6:01.5

378

1:29:55.6

13.3

1:17.3

311

36:25.9

11:45

2:34:49.7

366

Wilmer Freiberg

231

57

M

241

18:15.6

36:30

6:03.9

370

1:24:26.6

14.2

2:55.0

363

44:05.8

14:13

2:35:46.9

367

Ivy Fauntleroy

84

48

F

343

22:02.8

44:04

4:01.7

368

1:23:25.8

14.4

1:12.7

366

45:13.1

14:35

2:35:56.1

368

Chris Reed

200

25

M

210

17:41.2

35:22

7:41.9

369

1:24:18.5

14.2

1:41.8

365

45:06.5

14:33

2:36:29.9

369

Rebecca Morrison

250

41

F

383

27:10.6

54:20

5:17.1

342

1:15:46.5

15.8

1:57.8

375

48:09.6

15:32

2:38:21.6

370

Angele Sirgo

23

40

F

263

18:55.3

37:50

6:13.2

381

1:31:38.3

13.1

1:40.5

347

40:52.4

13:11

2:39:19.7

371

Jessica Schenk

131

36

F

359

22:56.8

45:52

4:30.7

372

1:25:58.3

14.0

2:45.1

369

45:54.4

14:48

2:42:05.3

372

Staci Smith

437

34

F

337

21:34.4

43:08

5:06.4

375

1:27:30.6

13.7

1:11.9

373

46:53.4

15:07

2:42:16.7

373

Stephen Wintz

351

32

M

382

26:42.5

53:24

5:51.0

363

1:20:49.0

14.8

1:51.2

377

50:42.7

16:21

2:45:56.4

374

Nick Rezvani

248

30

M

369

24:11.1

48:22

7:07.4

379

1:31:17.9

13.1

2:42.4

352

41:14.9

13:18

2:46:33.7

375

Jodi Archer

491

34

F

367

24:06.3

48:12

5:45.8

382

1:31:42.3

13.1

3:03.5

358

42:02.6

13:34

2:46:40.5

 
 

------- 800M Swim -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Courtney Gupton

363

35

F

316

20:25.8

40:50

4:38.4

371

1:25:39.3

14.0

2:37.7

381

54:16.3

17:30

2:47:37.5

377

Lindsay Herr

438

26

F

387

32:24.6

64:48

4:22.0

376

1:28:04.8

13.6

1:50.3

372

46:36.2

15:02

2:53:17.9

378

Gary` Levy

277

52

M

348

22:11.0

44:22

6:52.8

380

1:31:18.2

13.1

3:08.7

376

50:11.7

16:11

2:53:42.4

379

Jennifer Bailey

305

28

F

384

27:18.5

54:36

5:17.0

373

1:27:04.3

13.8

2:34.0

379

51:36.2

16:39

2:53:50.0

380

Lore McPeek

47

45

F

362

23:33.9

47:06

5:59.9

383

1:40:58.2

11.9

1:27.2

371

46:25.5

14:58

2:58:24.7

381

Brandee Ketchum

191

30

F

388

33:55.2

67:50

5:28.5

384

1:50:27.1

10.9

1:37.5

378

50:57.0

16:26

3:22:25.3