2010 NINTH ANNNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Overall Results

August 14, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Marie-Claude Bă©langer

43

36

F

2

2:46.1

21:17

6

24:57.0

19.2

6

14:11.3

7:06

41:54.5

2

Christina Hubbell

109

31

F

10

3:21.5

25:46

9

26:38.1

18.0

1

13:25.8

6:43

43:25.4

3

Kelly Rhodes

35

33

F

3

2:51.3

21:55

8

26:36.9

18.0

5

14:02.6

7:01

43:31.0

4

Jennifer Gross

49

36

F

12

3:26.5

26:25

10

27:14.0

17.6

3

13:33.9

6:47

44:14.4

5

Michelle Tabary

8

38

F

29

3:55.1

30:08

7

26:10.3

18.3

16

16:05.0

8:03

46:10.5

6

Amy Leblanc

163

36

F

21

3:43.2

28:35

16

29:15.1

16.4

4

13:37.8

6:49

46:36.2

7

Monique Hodson

197

37

F

43

4:11.6

32:11

15

29:01.2

16.5

2

13:26.6

6:43

46:39.4

8

Jinx Campbell

240

46

F

35

3:59.2

30:38

11

27:19.9

17.6

9

15:24.1

7:42

46:43.3

9

Mollie Saucier

60

31

F

8

3:19.7

25:31

13

28:21.0

16.9

13

15:41.6

7:51

47:22.3

10

Claudia Thomas

28

56

F

33

3:57.6

30:23

12

27:29.8

17.5

22

16:31.3

8:16

47:58.8

11

Miriam Hollier

151

46

F

26

3:52.8

29:45

17

29:34.1

16.2

8

14:55.9

7:28

48:22.8

12

Jeannie Theriot

97

31

F

15

3:28.6

26:40

19

29:46.0

16.1

20

16:27.3

8:14

49:42.0

13

Erin Babin

45

38

F

4

3:00.6

23:05

18

29:35.7

16.2

30

17:05.8

8:33

49:42.1

14

Kay O'Bryan

253

29

F

58

4:42.6

36:09

14

28:37.9

16.8

21

16:28.6

8:14

49:49.2

15

Tori Louviere

114

34

F

17

3:32.3

27:11

20

29:49.5

16.1

24

16:41.9

8:21

50:03.9

16

Sarah Hitchcock

72

38

F

14

3:27.7

26:32

22

29:57.7

16.0

28

17:02.0

8:31

50:27.5

17

Monique Cloutier

237

44

F

65

5:08.0

39:29

26

30:40.7

15.7

11

15:34.6

7:47

51:23.3

18

Stacy St Cyr

115

35

F

49

4:21.6

33:28

21

29:55.2

16.0

31

17:10.7

8:35

51:27.6

19

Diane Oehl

57

47

F

6

3:05.0

23:43

24

30:31.4

15.7

36

17:52.1

8:56

51:28.6

20

Jeanne Vizzi

260

43

F

19

3:36.0

27:42

50

33:43.9

14.2

7

14:28.0

7:14

51:47.9

21

Samantha Lagarde

161

28

F

18

3:33.0

27:18

27

31:20.9

15.3

26

16:54.6

8:27

51:48.6

22

Vicky Gehbauer

198

49

F

31

3:55.8

30:08

38

32:08.7

14.9

18

16:22.1

8:11

52:26.7

23

Claire Bailey

193

33

F

30

3:55.3

30:08

42

32:46.2

14.6

17

16:18.0

8:09

52:59.5

24

Leslie Ste Marie

243

42

F

68

5:27.3

41:55

23

30:15.3

15.9

32

17:17.3

8:39

53:00.0

25

Kim Morvant

251

40

F

27

3:53.3

29:52

31

31:37.1

15.2

35

17:36.2

8:48

53:06.6

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Anita Davis

176

51

F

66

5:14.8

40:15

30

31:34.4

15.2

19

16:22.8

8:11

53:12.1

27

Allison Hollier

3

17

F

1

2:26.4

18:43

57

34:16.7

14.0

23

16:39.7

8:20

53:22.9

28

Kristen Hollier

51

15

F

11

3:26.4

26:25

55

34:05.6

14.1

15

15:54.4

7:57

53:26.5

29

Leslie Cleveland

133

40

F

42

4:10.2

32:03

28

31:24.4

15.3

37

17:56.5

8:58

53:31.2

30

Dolly Calais

263

32

F

44

4:13.0

32:26

39

32:15.9

14.9

29

17:03.2

8:32

53:32.1

31

Sandy Grabert

19

39

F

55

4:34.9

35:08

32

31:39.3

15.2

39

18:19.4

9:10

54:33.6

32

Aimee Russo-Mounger

21

37

F

23

3:47.1

29:06

53

34:03.5

14.1

25

16:45.4

8:23

54:36.1

33

Jill Larzelere

124

31

F

20

3:38.3

27:57

49

33:42.4

14.2

34

17:24.8

8:42

54:45.5

34

Beth Zea

206

25

F

63

5:03.5

38:51

25

30:34.6

15.7

48

19:08.1

9:34

54:46.3

35

Jodi Bolgiano

250

44

F

36

4:00.1

30:46

37

32:06.9

15.0

47

19:05.3

9:33

55:12.3

36

Lisa McDaniel

145

38

F

25

3:52.6

29:45

54

34:04.1

14.1

33

17:21.1

8:41

55:18.0

37

Lacie Picou

56

31

F

9

3:19.9

25:31

48

33:28.7

14.3

40

18:32.5

9:16

55:21.3

38

Jamie Schlegel

249

28

F

54

4:33.1

35:00

33

31:46.7

15.1

46

19:03.4

9:32

55:23.4

39

Tara Baird

248

34

F

37

4:02.4

31:02

36

32:00.1

15.0

50

19:24.7

9:42

55:27.3

40

Sonya Moore

162

50

F

24

3:48.8

29:14

29

31:27.4

15.3

53

20:14.6

10:07

55:30.9

41

Janine Hopper

67

48

F

5

3:04.6

23:35

52

34:01.6

14.1

45

18:58.5

9:29

56:04.7

42

Rachel Matherne

117

44

F

48

4:20.9

33:20

34

31:50.5

15.1

52

19:57.9

9:59

56:09.4

43

Sherry Marchive

131

39

F

32

3:56.6

30:15

58

35:14.7

13.6

27

16:59.1

8:30

56:10.5

44

Sandra Germany

177

43

F

56

4:36.7

35:23

45

32:55.6

14.6

41

18:38.8

9:19

56:11.2

45

Beth Deloach

78

34

F

34

3:58.7

30:31

47

33:22.9

14.4

43

18:52.3

9:26

56:14.0

46

Jamey Hopper

66

54

F

7

3:11.2

24:29

56

34:16.7

14.0

49

19:15.5

9:38

56:43.5

47

Michelle Cramer

164

44

F

39

4:05.3

31:25

44

32:52.9

14.6

51

19:50.0

9:55

56:48.3

48

Cory Etheredge

17

19

F

62

4:47.0

36:48

63

36:16.3

13.2

14

15:45.7

7:53

56:49.0

49

Kelsey Etheredge

16

19

F

52

4:30.5

34:37

65

36:44.0

13.1

12

15:40.8

7:50

56:55.4

50

Mandy Johnston

129

19

F

61

4:46.2

36:40

35

31:51.6

15.1

57

20:40.3

10:20

57:18.1

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Andrea Harris

210

47

F

45

4:13.0

32:26

46

32:59.3

14.6

54

20:19.2

10:10

57:31.6

52

Sandy Foret

119

45

F

57

4:37.6

35:31

41

32:45.5

14.7

56

20:22.3

10:11

57:45.5

53

Melissa Giandelone

123

40

F

47

4:15.2

32:42

40

32:40.3

14.7

60

21:35.7

10:48

58:31.3

54

Stacia Andricain

266

35

F

40

4:05.8

31:25

51

33:44.4

14.2

61

21:38.2

10:49

59:28.5

55

Catherine Oehl

196

9

F

41

4:09.0

31:55

68

38:24.6

12.5

38

18:00.7

9:00

1:00:34.5

56

Noel Bourgeois

231

25

F

72

6:33.3

50:23

43

32:49.0

14.6

63

21:44.1

10:52

1:01:06.5

57

Carly Myers

186

28

F

38

4:04.4

31:17

72

41:31.4

11.6

10

15:31.2

7:46

1:01:07.1

58

Ginger Olivier

203

45

F

70

6:01.3

46:17

64

36:40.6

13.1

44

18:52.8

9:26

1:01:34.7

59

Nital Parrish

235

32

F

 

 

 

73

41:40.2

11.5

55

20:19.9

10:10

1:02:00.1

60

Olive Abella

245

40

F

74

7:58.4

61:17

66

37:31.5

12.8

42

18:42.9

9:21

1:04:12.9

61

Betty Sarver

183

56

F

73

7:22.5

56:40

62

36:07.9

13.3

58

21:01.7

10:31

1:04:32.2

62

Jennifer Goudeau

195

32

F

71

6:08.8

47:11

60

35:37.5

13.5

66

23:14.4

11:37

1:05:00.8

63

Courtney Curole

238

26

F

51

4:28.4

34:22

69

39:19.7

12.2

64

22:00.1

11:00

1:05:48.2

64

Tiffany McCauley

225

36

F

60

4:43.8

36:17

59

35:27.2

13.5

69

26:26.7

13:13

1:06:37.7

65

Hilary Dartez

91

31

F

64

5:07.3

39:22

61

35:44.8

13.4

68

25:47.2

12:54

1:06:39.4

66

Jenifer Hurley

207

23

F

46

4:15.0

32:42

71

41:10.2

11.7

59

21:21.0

10:41

1:06:46.3

67

Karen Nicholson

214

51

F

69

5:29.1

42:11

67

38:02.5

12.6

67

24:10.3

12:05

1:07:42.1

68

Monique Khamphilavong

166

47

F

53

4:33.0

35:00

70

40:58.5

11.7

65

22:26.5

11:13

1:07:58.0

69

Ambior Sidney

189

40

F

67

5:23.4

41:25

74

41:59.1

11.4

62

21:41.4

10:51

1:09:03.9

70

Mary Reynaud

85

54

F

76

8:28.2

65:08

75

47:49.5

10.0

70

31:25.7

15:43

1:27:43.5

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Hunter Hardin

54

38

M

22

2:54.6

22:18

1

22:30.3

21.3

1

11:25.0

5:43

36:50.0

2

David Suter

27

36

M

17

2:50.0

21:48

3

22:39.1

21.2

6

12:05.4

6:03

37:34.6

3

Ryan McNeill

26

23

M

4

2:31.7

19:22

2

22:34.1

21.3

13

12:32.4

6:16

37:38.3

4

Chris Brown

36

40

M

13

2:46.5

21:17

4

23:16.5

20.6

8

12:16.1

6:08

38:19.2

5

Mark Eldredge

10

41

M

1

2:16.2

17:26

6

23:42.9

20.3

10

12:21.1

6:11

38:20.3

6

Mason Dupre'

34

19

M

16

2:49.9

21:40

7

23:43.1

20.2

12

12:24.3

6:12

38:57.4

7

Kevin Leblanc

75

35

M

48

3:10.7

24:22

13

24:12.1

19.8

4

12:00.4

6:00

39:23.3

8

Keith Benoit

22

26

M

25

2:57.0

22:42

21

24:43.1

19.4

2

11:48.6

5:54

39:28.9

9

Robert Price

95

35

M

72

3:23.0

26:02

5

23:25.0

20.5

16

12:53.9

6:27

39:42.0

10

Lynn Lipari

98

41

M

37

3:06.0

23:51

17

24:23.2

19.7

9

12:20.9

6:10

39:50.2

11

Byron Braun

41

47

M

8

2:39.0

20:23

16

24:21.9

19.7

23

13:12.8

6:36

40:13.7

12

Dustin Broussard

71

29

M

42

3:07.2

23:58

23

24:56.7

19.3

11

12:24.2

6:12

40:28.3

13

Lawrence Uter

47

56

M

26

2:58.7

22:49

19

24:39.4

19.5

15

12:52.4

6:26

40:30.6

14

Blake Esch

39

15

M

20

2:53.7

22:11

30

25:35.2

18.8

5

12:02.9

6:01

40:31.9

15

Trevor Casper

46

45

M

9

2:40.6

20:31

9

24:01.3

20.0

34

13:52.2

6:56

40:34.2

16

Bryan Bourque

255

38

M

44

3:08.0

24:06

11

24:05.4

19.9

26

13:22.8

6:41

40:36.3

17

John Theriot

30

35

M

49

3:11.4

24:29

10

24:03.5

20.0

27

13:27.1

6:44

40:42.1

18

Dwayne Landry

44

42

M

32

3:02.7

23:20

18

24:23.7

19.7

30

13:31.6

6:46

40:58.0

19

Cody Fontenot

110

30

M

59

3:18.4

25:23

25

25:01.5

19.2

19

13:02.9

6:31

41:22.8

20

Ian Calais

82

33

M

12

2:44.3

21:02

14

24:17.8

19.8

45

14:35.3

7:18

41:37.5

21

Randy Baggett

64

41

M

76

3:27.3

26:32

32

25:39.2

18.7

14

12:40.6

6:20

41:47.2

22

Ralph Calais

107

44

M

66

3:22.0

25:54

24

24:58.6

19.2

29

13:29.7

6:45

41:50.3

23

Chad Calais

70

37

M

62

3:20.8

25:38

12

24:09.9

19.9

42

14:26.2

7:13

41:57.0

24

David Leblanc

53

36

M

29

3:00.1

23:05

15

24:21.1

19.7

48

14:44.3

7:22

42:05.5

25

Thomas Stelly

6

21

M

2

2:29.9

19:06

35

25:58.4

18.5

36

13:55.1

6:58

42:23.5

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Mitchell Dronet

37

36

M

24

2:56.8

22:34

33

25:51.0

18.6

33

13:51.8

6:56

42:39.7

27

Stephen Strojny

11

35

M

47

3:08.4

24:06

22

24:56.3

19.3

46

14:38.4

7:19

42:43.1

28

Rick Fitts

94

48

M

99

3:39.4

28:05

 

 

 

160

39:13.7

19:37

42:53.1

29

J C Rawls

111

44

M

52

3:12.4

24:37

42

26:31.2

18.1

22

13:12.7

6:36

42:56.4

30

Luke Jubran

25

26

M

33

3:02.9

23:20

45

26:36.3

18.0

24

13:21.3

6:41

43:00.6

31

Phillip Breaux

23

21

M

18

2:50.3

21:48

8

24:00.9

20.0

80

16:15.2

8:08

43:06.5

32

Ryan O'Banion

158

15

M

94

3:37.9

27:49

41

26:31.0

18.1

20

13:06.4

6:33

43:15.4

33

Jansen Calais

96

15

M

55

3:15.9

25:00

43

26:31.9

18.1

28

13:29.1

6:45

43:17.0

34

Timothy Thomas

12

60

M

7

2:35.2

19:52

29

25:32.0

18.8

57

15:10.3

7:35

43:17.5

35

Daryl Williams

135

36

M

50

3:11.4

24:29

49

26:53.7

17.9

32

13:51.2

6:56

43:56.4

36

Jerrett Simon

149

29

M

122

4:03.6

31:09

47

26:42.2

18.0

21

13:12.5

6:36

43:58.5

37

Richard Wale

116

31

M

39

3:06.5

23:51

31

25:38.6

18.7

60

15:16.2

7:38

44:01.4

38

Braeden Eddy

256

18

M

35

3:04.9

23:35

53

27:17.8

17.6

38

13:57.4

6:59

44:20.1

39

Brian Theriot

42

21

M

14

2:47.4

21:25

48

26:43.1

18.0

49

14:50.8

7:25

44:21.4

40

Jonathan Hoffmann

7

15

M

10

2:40.6

20:31

70

28:41.4

16.7

18

13:02.5

6:31

44:24.6

41

Chuck Bernard

105

52

M

70

3:22.7

25:54

74

29:06.1

16.5

7

12:07.1

6:04

44:36.0

42

Rowdy Gautreau

113

32

M

43

3:07.7

23:58

46

26:38.4

18.0

50

14:52.1

7:26

44:38.3

43

Robert Rushford

104

41

M

110

3:46.9

28:58

54

27:22.8

17.5

31

13:32.4

6:46

44:42.1

44

Brent Benoit

112

31

M

36

3:04.9

23:35

34

25:52.4

18.6

68

15:45.2

7:53

44:42.7

45

Samuel Holmes

146

15

M

61

3:19.6

25:31

37

26:03.5

18.4

61

15:19.6

7:40

44:42.8

46

Jerry Richard

68

60

M

64

3:21.1

25:46

40

26:27.1

18.1

51

14:57.0

7:29

44:45.3

47

Brennan Autrey

79

38

M

79

3:29.3

26:48

26

25:12.3

19.0

75

16:04.2

8:02

44:45.9

48

Stacy Ste Marie

244

38

M

102

3:41.4

28:20

36

25:59.3

18.5

54

15:07.1

7:34

44:47.8

49

Beau McDaniel

84

43

M

41

3:07.2

23:58

65

28:20.3

16.9

25

13:22.3

6:41

44:49.8

50

John Hebert

103

54

M

97

3:39.0

28:05

20

24:42.4

19.4

83

16:39.1

8:20

45:00.6

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jason Bright

223

47

M

104

3:42.3

28:28

27

25:26.0

18.9

70

15:52.9

7:56

45:01.3

52

Robert Lynn III

4

24

M

5

2:32.0

19:29

50

27:00.8

17.8

67

15:41.8

7:51

45:14.7

53

Dylan Hebert

233

18

M

83

3:32.2

27:11

44

26:32.0

18.1

62

15:27.5

7:44

45:31.9

54

Paul Esch

38

41

M

27

2:59.6

22:57

39

26:12.9

18.3

84

16:43.1

8:22

45:55.7

55

Ryan Foster

261

37

M

92

3:36.9

27:42

38

26:12.1

18.3

78

16:07.5

8:04

45:56.6

56

Chad Lecompte

227

43

M

159

5:44.0

44:06

71

28:41.8

16.7

3

12:00.0

6:00

46:25.8

57

Jason Guidry

216

31

M

101

3:40.3

28:12

66

28:20.8

16.9

44

14:32.8

7:16

46:34.0

58

Rod Thibodeaux

80

43

M

87

3:34.3

27:26

61

28:02.9

17.1

55

15:09.0

7:35

46:46.4

59

Brian Soignier

52

34

M

19

2:53.6

22:11

 

 

 

161

43:56.6

21:58

46:50.3

60

Jason Casso

86

38

M

85

3:32.9

27:11

57

27:48.2

17.3

64

15:32.1

7:46

46:53.3

61

Jeffery Ourso

173

42

M

140

4:30.3

34:37

62

28:05.3

17.1

43

14:26.9

7:13

47:02.5

62

Manuel Ocampo

108

58

M

114

3:53.2

29:52

77

29:22.6

16.3

37

13:55.5

6:58

47:11.4

63

Tahanie Thibodeaux

181

39

M

115

3:53.2

29:52

59

27:55.2

17.2

69

15:50.1

7:55

47:38.6

64

Frank Garber

2

44

M

131

4:21.7

33:28

56

27:29.6

17.5

73

16:01.9

8:01

47:53.3

65

Mitch Stephens

208

40

M

107

3:45.3

28:51

63

28:12.6

17.0

72

15:59.4

8:00

47:57.4

66

Kevin Comeaux

100

28

M

31

3:02.5

23:20

64

28:17.0

17.0

85

16:44.5

8:22

48:04.0

67

Chad Aucoin

50

35

M

30

3:00.2

23:05

75

29:10.3

16.5

77

16:06.4

8:03

48:17.0

68

James Falgout

61

31

M

45

3:08.1

24:06

85

29:58.9

16.0

58

15:14.5

7:37

48:21.6

69

Jeffrey Carpenter

88

52

M

80

3:31.2

27:03

51

27:03.2

17.7

106

17:55.0

8:58

48:29.5

70

Jeremy Baker

174

33

M

88

3:35.3

27:34

78

29:28.4

16.3

71

15:54.9

7:57

48:58.7

71

Colten Miller

14

18

M

3

2:31.5

19:22

111

32:20.5

14.8

39

14:07.3

7:04

48:59.4

72

Dewey Thevis

180

40

M

136

4:25.1

33:58

83

29:51.0

16.1

47

14:43.2

7:22

48:59.5

73

Jeffrey Gary

140

30

M

157

5:37.0

43:12

72

29:05.4

16.5

41

14:17.9

7:09

49:00.4

74

Stephen Nance

172

36

M

91

3:36.4

27:42

90

30:43.0

15.6

52

14:57.4

7:29

49:16.9

75

Robert Parrish

234

38

M

75

3:27.1

26:32

28

25:29.8

18.8

135

20:23.1

10:12

49:20.1

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Bennett Peltier

127

14

M

53

3:14.8

24:52

79

29:31.3

16.3

82

16:36.3

8:18

49:22.5

77

Greg Stephens

209

42

M

74

3:26.8

26:25

67

28:26.2

16.9

103

17:42.4

8:51

49:35.5

78

Leroy Blanchard

159

32

M

67

3:22.3

25:54

58

27:50.7

17.2

113

18:40.5

9:20

49:53.6

79

Jace Raney

188

29

M

118

3:56.7

30:15

92

30:49.6

15.6

56

15:09.6

7:35

49:56.0

80

Timothy Bergeron

101

31

M

96

3:39.0

28:05

80

29:32.2

16.3

86

16:44.8

8:22

49:56.1

81

Kent Bergeron Jr.

121

22

M

40

3:07.0

23:58

82

29:50.3

16.1

92

17:08.1

8:34

50:05.4

82

Peter Vizzi

259

43

M

126

4:07.2

31:40

108

31:52.8

15.1

40

14:11.8

7:06

50:12.0

83

Joseph Sloane

126

33

M

82

3:32.1

27:11

84

29:56.0

16.0

87

16:45.4

8:23

50:13.6

84

John Paul Hardin

55

11

M

51

3:12.0

24:37

126

33:21.1

14.4

35

13:53.8

6:57

50:27.1

85

Anthony Lanclos

99

31

M

28

3:00.0

23:05

89

30:30.1

15.7

93

17:12.0

8:36

50:42.2

86

Scott Holmes

147

13

M

68

3:22.5

25:54

86

30:03.9

16.0

97

17:24.0

8:42

50:50.6

87

Barousse Michael

262

26

M

109

3:46.8

28:58

106

31:42.0

15.1

66

15:34.7

7:47

51:03.7

88

Daniel Ruberg

65

35

M

23

2:56.4

22:34

125

33:11.6

14.5

53

14:57.6

7:29

51:05.7

89

Ryan Cross

179

37

M

120

4:01.0

30:54

136

34:13.0

14.0

17

12:55.8

6:28

51:09.9

90

Toby Hubbell

132

31

M

93

3:37.0

27:49

99

31:13.8

15.4

81

16:28.8

8:14

51:19.7

91

John Daigle

143

32

M

127

4:13.9

32:26

94

31:02.2

15.5

76

16:05.7

8:03

51:21.9

92

Kerry Behrens

31

55

M

15

2:48.1

21:32

60

28:00.7

17.1

139

20:37.2

10:19

51:26.1

93

Chris Daniels

213

29

M

146

4:50.5

37:11

55

27:26.1

17.5

125

19:13.6

9:37

51:30.3

94

Casey Crow

102

32

M

86

3:34.2

27:26

76

29:22.6

16.3

115

18:42.5

9:21

51:39.4

95

Jonathan Hicks

226

30

M

132

4:22.8

33:35

68

28:28.0

16.9

120

18:52.4

9:26

51:43.3

96

Mark Lahaye

63

34

M

38

3:06.1

23:51

98

31:12.7

15.4

99

17:24.8

8:42

51:43.8

97

Brady Landry

130

29

M

90

3:35.7

27:34

91

30:44.2

15.6

101

17:31.8

8:46

51:51.8

98

Ross Jumonville

92

20

M

106

3:43.9

28:35

103

31:31.4

15.2

89

16:55.7

8:28

52:11.0

99

Andrew David

33

18

M

73

3:24.8

26:09

87

30:14.0

15.9

119

18:51.2

9:26

52:30.0

100

Garrett St. Germain

148

30

M

60

3:19.3

25:31

97

31:08.0

15.4

109

18:08.9

9:04

52:36.4

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Franco Cardinale

69

27

M

57

3:16.8

25:08

81

29:45.0

16.1

128

19:40.0

9:50

52:41.9

102

James Nicholson

90

39

M

54

3:15.7

25:00

96

31:05.1

15.4

111

18:34.4

9:17

52:55.3

103

Kenneth Spiller

89

52

M

58

3:17.3

25:15

133

34:06.1

14.1

65

15:33.0

7:47

52:56.5

104

Cory Hastings

246

34

M

143

4:36.6

35:23

101

31:24.9

15.3

91

17:04.7

8:32

53:06.4

105

Ryan Picou

20

33

M

46

3:08.3

24:06

93

31:00.6

15.5

123

19:04.5

9:32

53:13.4

106

Paul Henagan

76

38

M

164

7:23.6

56:48

69

28:30.8

16.8

98

17:24.7

8:42

53:19.1

107

Jonathan Courtney

194

24

M

103

3:41.5

28:20

52

27:03.8

17.7

152

22:38.7

11:19

53:24.1

108

Brach Myers

185

29

M

113

3:52.4

29:45

113

32:32.8

14.8

90

16:59.1

8:30

53:24.4

109

Sterling Marchive

139

36

M

142

4:36.1

35:23

104

31:34.4

15.2

94

17:16.4

8:38

53:26.9

110

Eric Bascom

187

30

M

111

3:47.6

29:06

114

32:37.0

14.7

95

17:20.8

8:40

53:45.5

111

Trey Williams

215

15

M

135

4:24.7

33:51

135

34:08.1

14.1

59

15:15.0

7:38

53:48.0

112

Brad Larzelere

125

39

M

81

3:31.7

27:03

102

31:30.0

15.2

122

19:00.4

9:30

54:02.2

113

Autry Lowry

247

34

M

133

4:23.1

33:43

112

32:29.1

14.8

104

17:43.2

8:52

54:35.5

114

Matthew Reid

32

19

M

11

2:42.3

20:46

105

31:37.6

15.2

134

20:17.0

10:09

54:37.0

115

Evan Hurley

40

23

M

6

2:33.2

19:37

88

30:19.4

15.8

146

22:05.1

11:03

54:57.8

116

Reece McDaniel

222

10

M

130

4:20.1

33:20

132

33:47.9

14.2

88

16:52.2

8:26

55:00.3

117

Kyle Pirtle

154

23

M

78

3:28.5

26:40

116

32:51.1

14.6

116

18:43.2

9:22

55:02.9

118

Bryan Daigle

141

39

M

124

4:05.4

31:25

124

33:07.2

14.5

108

18:03.5

9:02

55:16.2

119

Mitch Martin

160

47

M

65

3:21.4

25:46

95

31:03.1

15.5

142

21:05.4

10:33

55:30.0

120

Santiago Caballero

182

59

M

116

3:53.6

29:52

131

33:34.9

14.3

107

18:01.8

9:01

55:30.4

121

Chance Harst

93

22

M

71

3:22.8

25:54

109

32:08.2

14.9

130

20:01.8

10:01

55:33.0

122

Andy Cawyer

87

38

M

77

3:28.1

26:40

115

32:38.9

14.7

129

19:51.7

9:56

55:58.7

123

Michael Gallman

190

25

M

100

3:40.1

28:12

120

33:01.2

14.5

126

19:20.4

9:40

56:01.8

124

James Lambert

200

58

M

145

4:48.9

36:55

142

35:05.0

13.7

79

16:07.8

8:04

56:01.8

125

Carmon Moore

142

65

M

129

4:17.1

32:57

118

32:57.0

14.6

124

19:05.1

9:33

56:19.2

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Gregory Duplechain

138

47

M

121

4:03.2

31:09

110

32:20.2

14.8

131

20:03.2

10:02

56:26.8

127

Seth Richardson

152

31

M

21

2:54.3

22:18

134

34:07.9

14.1

127

19:29.9

9:45

56:32.2

128

Patrick Fewell

232

43

M

160

5:49.3

44:45

73

29:05.6

16.5

144

21:40.1

10:50

56:35.1

129

John Christian

242

30

M

117

3:56.7

30:15

100

31:16.0

15.4

143

21:27.4

10:44

56:40.2

130

Richard Arcuri

77

22

M

63

3:20.9

25:38

123

33:05.6

14.5

137

20:26.4

10:13

56:52.9

131

Mark Olivier

175

49

M

149

5:07.9

39:22

122

33:04.2

14.5

117

18:44.2

9:22

56:56.4

132

Bronson Breaux

241

32

M

148

5:01.4

38:35

139

34:47.5

13.8

96

17:21.2

8:41

57:10.2

133

Ben Doga

258

39

M

95

3:38.9

27:57

107

31:46.1

15.1

145

21:47.6

10:54

57:12.6

134

Jake Benoit

150

11

M

98

3:39.1

28:05

119

33:00.6

14.5

141

20:46.8

10:23

57:26.5

135

Samuel Roberts

137

16

M

105

3:43.4

28:35

147

38:14.7

12.6

63

15:31.6

7:46

57:29.9

136

Jim Etheredge

15

60

M

138

4:26.5

34:06

146

37:00.8

13.0

74

16:02.7

8:01

57:30.1

137

Patrick Leonard

265

64

M

156

5:32.6

42:34

121

33:01.8

14.5

121

18:56.5

9:28

57:30.9

138

Ory Huval

257

22

M

137

4:26.3

34:06

128

33:26.0

14.4

132

20:15.3

10:08

58:07.6

139

Raymond Harst

191

49

M

141

4:31.6

34:45

130

33:34.1

14.3

133

20:15.5

10:08

58:21.2

140

Aaron Shamp

58

18

M

144

4:47.8

36:48

140

34:55.7

13.7

118

18:49.5

9:25

58:33.1

141

Falton Jr. Rivere

205

31

M

151

5:16.8

40:31

129

33:29.0

14.3

138

20:35.9

10:18

59:21.7

142

Tristan Williams

220

12

M

154

5:27.9

41:55

143

35:29.9

13.5

112

18:40.1

9:20

59:38.0

143

Christopher Allen

204

33

M

158

5:41.9

43:43

117

32:51.3

14.6

148

22:17.1

11:09

1:00:50.3

144

Scott Blanchard

184

44

M

123

4:04.3

31:17

137

34:14.8

14.0

151

22:33.0

11:17

1:00:52.2

145

David Loup

218

49

M

119

3:57.2

30:23

127

33:22.6

14.4

155

23:58.1

11:59

1:01:18.0

146

Dante' Hebert

212

13

M

139

4:28.3

34:22

145

36:23.0

13.2

140

20:46.6

10:23

1:01:38.0

147

Van Bush

73

44

M

128

4:16.3

32:49

151

39:31.6

12.1

105

17:50.6

8:55

1:01:38.6

148

Nick Rezvani

29

30

M

125

4:05.6

31:25

148

38:54.1

12.3

114

18:41.4

9:21

1:01:41.3

149

Nathan Roberts

134

48

M

84

3:32.6

27:11

152

39:48.8

12.1

110

18:30.3

9:15

1:01:51.8

150

Gary Reynaud

59

55

M

153

5:27.1

41:55

138

34:24.7

14.0

147

22:11.7

11:06

1:02:03.6

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Casey Stallcup

9

20

M

34

3:04.0

23:35

150

39:30.8

12.2

136

20:25.0

10:13

1:02:59.8

152

Vicente Paz

122

22

M

69

3:22.6

25:54

154

42:38.6

11.3

102

17:37.8

8:49

1:03:39.1

153

Fred Hall

252

38

M

155

5:31.4

42:26

141

35:03.2

13.7

157

25:17.0

12:39

1:05:51.7

154

Kim Reynaud

62

54

M

163

6:40.9

51:17

149

39:18.8

12.2

149

22:20.9

11:10

1:08:20.7

155

Dakota Hebert

211

13

M

134

4:23.4

33:43

153

40:31.3

11.8

154

23:39.4

11:50

1:08:34.2

156

Brandon Taylor

199

36

M

152

5:18.4

40:46

144

35:46.4

13.4

158

28:41.1

14:21

1:09:46.0

157

Michel Singler

217

13

M

89

3:35.7

27:34

155

44:46.5

10.7

153

22:53.7

11:27

1:11:16.0

158

Brett Harris

74

44

M

150

5:15.3

40:23

156

46:29.1

10.3

150

22:26.7

11:13

1:14:11.2

159

John Miller

81

44

M

161

6:18.2

48:28

158

53:00.7

9.06

100

17:30.7

8:45

1:16:49.7

160

Corey Cloninger

171

29

M

112

3:51.2

29:37

157

52:38.1

9.12

156

24:17.9

12:09

1:20:47.3

161

Paul Cunningham

170

36

M

162

6:26.3

49:29

159

55:37.5

8.63

159

33:52.1

16:56

1:35:56.0