2010 NINTH ANNNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

All Divisions

August 14, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Hunter Hardin

54

38

M

25

2:54.6

22:18

5

22:30.3

21.3

1

11:25.0

5:43

36:50.0

2

David Suter

27

36

M

19

2:50.0

21:48

7

22:39.1

21.2

7

12:05.4

6:03

37:34.6

3

Ryan McNeill

26

23

M

5

2:31.7

19:22

6

22:34.1

21.3

14

12:32.4

6:16

37:38.3

4

Chris Brown

36

40

M

15

2:46.5

21:17

8

23:16.5

20.6

9

12:16.1

6:08

38:19.2

5

Mark Eldredge

10

41

M

1

2:16.2

17:26

10

23:42.9

20.3

11

12:21.1

6:11

38:20.3

6

Mason Dupre'

34

19

M

18

2:49.9

21:40

11

23:43.1

20.2

13

12:24.3

6:12

38:57.4

7

Kevin Leblanc

75

35

M

54

3:10.7

24:22

19

24:12.1

19.8

5

12:00.4

6:00

39:23.3

8

Keith Benoit

22

26

M

28

2:57.0

22:42

27

24:43.1

19.4

3

11:48.6

5:54

39:28.9

9

Robert Price

95

35

M

82

3:23.0

26:02

9

23:25.0

20.5

17

12:53.9

6:27

39:42.0

10

Lynn Lipari

98

41

M

43

3:06.0

23:51

23

24:23.2

19.7

10

12:20.9

6:10

39:50.2

11

Byron Braun

41

47

M

9

2:39.0

20:23

22

24:21.9

19.7

24

13:12.8

6:36

40:13.7

12

Dustin Broussard

71

29

M

48

3:07.2

23:58

29

24:56.7

19.3

12

12:24.2

6:12

40:28.3

13

Lawrence Uter

47

56

M

29

2:58.7

22:49

25

24:39.4

19.5

16

12:52.4

6:26

40:30.6

14

Blake Esch

39

15

M

23

2:53.7

22:11

37

25:35.2

18.8

6

12:02.9

6:01

40:31.9

15

Trevor Casper

46

45

M

10

2:40.6

20:31

14

24:01.3

20.0

39

13:52.2

6:56

40:34.2

16

Bryan Bourque

255

38

M

50

3:08.0

24:06

16

24:05.4

19.9

27

13:22.8

6:41

40:36.3

17

John Theriot

30

35

M

56

3:11.4

24:29

15

24:03.5

20.0

30

13:27.1

6:44

40:42.1

18

Dwayne Landry

44

42

M

36

3:02.7

23:20

24

24:23.7

19.7

33

13:31.6

6:46

40:58.0

19

Cody Fontenot

110

30

M

66

3:18.4

25:23

32

25:01.5

19.2

20

13:02.9

6:31

41:22.8

20

Ian Calais

82

33

M

13

2:44.3

21:02

20

24:17.8

19.8

53

14:35.3

7:18

41:37.5

21

Randy Baggett

64

41

M

89

3:27.3

26:32

39

25:39.2

18.7

15

12:40.6

6:20

41:47.2

22

Ralph Calais

107

44

M

76

3:22.0

25:54

31

24:58.6

19.2

32

13:29.7

6:45

41:50.3

23

Marie-Claude Bă©langer

43

36

F

14

2:46.1

21:17

30

24:57.0

19.2

46

14:11.3

7:06

41:54.5

24

Chad Calais

70

37

M

71

3:20.8

25:38

18

24:09.9

19.9

49

14:26.2

7:13

41:57.0

25

David Leblanc

53

36

M

32

3:00.1

23:05

21

24:21.1

19.7

57

14:44.3

7:22

42:05.5

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Thomas Stelly

6

21

M

3

2:29.9

19:06

42

25:58.4

18.5

41

13:55.1

6:58

42:23.5

27

Mitchell Dronet

37

36

M

27

2:56.8

22:34

40

25:51.0

18.6

38

13:51.8

6:56

42:39.7

28

Stephen Strojny

11

35

M

53

3:08.4

24:06

28

24:56.3

19.3

54

14:38.4

7:19

42:43.1

29

Rick Fitts

94

48

M

119

3:39.4

28:05

 

 

 

234

39:13.7

19:37

42:53.1

30

J C Rawls

111

44

M

59

3:12.4

24:37

50

26:31.2

18.1

23

13:12.7

6:36

42:56.4

31

Luke Jubran

25

26

M

37

3:02.9

23:20

53

26:36.3

18.0

25

13:21.3

6:41

43:00.6

32

Phillip Breaux

23

21

M

20

2:50.3

21:48

13

24:00.9

20.0

99

16:15.2

8:08

43:06.5

33

Ryan O'Banion

158

15

M

113

3:37.9

27:49

49

26:31.0

18.1

21

13:06.4

6:33

43:15.4

34

Jansen Calais

96

15

M

62

3:15.9

25:00

51

26:31.9

18.1

31

13:29.1

6:45

43:17.0

35

Timothy Thomas

12

60

M

8

2:35.2

19:52

36

25:32.0

18.8

68

15:10.3

7:35

43:17.5

36

Christina Hubbell

109

31

F

75

3:21.5

25:46

55

26:38.1

18.0

28

13:25.8

6:43

43:25.4

37

Kelly Rhodes

35

33

F

21

2:51.3

21:55

54

26:36.9

18.0

44

14:02.6

7:01

43:31.0

38

Team Bex

13

13

M

212

4:54.1

37:42

12

23:53.9

20.1

58

14:48.9

7:24

43:37.1

39

Daryl Williams

135

36

M

57

3:11.4

24:29

59

26:53.7

17.9

37

13:51.2

6:56

43:56.4

40

Jerrett Simon

149

29

M

160

4:03.6

31:09

57

26:42.2

18.0

22

13:12.5

6:36

43:58.5

41

Richard Wale

116

31

M

45

3:06.5

23:51

38

25:38.6

18.7

71

15:16.2

7:38

44:01.4

42

Jennifer Gross

49

36

F

85

3:26.5

26:25

63

27:14.0

17.6

35

13:33.9

6:47

44:14.4

43

Braeden Eddy

256

18

M

40

3:04.9

23:35

64

27:17.8

17.6

43

13:57.4

6:59

44:20.1

44

Brian Theriot

42

21

M

16

2:47.4

21:25

58

26:43.1

18.0

59

14:50.8

7:25

44:21.4

45

Jonathan Hoffmann

7

15

M

11

2:40.6

20:31

85

28:41.4

16.7

19

13:02.5

6:31

44:24.6

46

Chuck Bernard

105

52

M

80

3:22.7

25:54

90

29:06.1

16.5

8

12:07.1

6:04

44:36.0

47

Rowdy Gautreau

113

32

M

49

3:07.7

23:58

56

26:38.4

18.0

60

14:52.1

7:26

44:38.3

48

Robert Rushford

104

41

M

132

3:46.9

28:58

66

27:22.8

17.5

34

13:32.4

6:46

44:42.1

49

Brent Benoit

112

31

M

41

3:04.9

23:35

41

25:52.4

18.6

84

15:45.2

7:53

44:42.7

50

Samuel Holmes

146

15

M

68

3:19.6

25:31

44

26:03.5

18.4

72

15:19.6

7:40

44:42.8

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jerry Richard

68

60

M

73

3:21.1

25:46

48

26:27.1

18.1

62

14:57.0

7:29

44:45.3

52

Brennan Autrey

79

38

M

94

3:29.3

26:48

33

25:12.3

19.0

93

16:04.2

8:02

44:45.9

53

Stacy Ste Marie

244

38

M

122

3:41.4

28:20

43

25:59.3

18.5

65

15:07.1

7:34

44:47.8

54

Beau McDaniel

84

43

M

47

3:07.2

23:58

78

28:20.3

16.9

26

13:22.3

6:41

44:49.8

55

John Hebert

103

54

M

117

3:39.0

28:05

26

24:42.4

19.4

108

16:39.1

8:20

45:00.6

56

Jason Bright

223

47

M

124

3:42.3

28:28

34

25:26.0

18.9

87

15:52.9

7:56

45:01.3

57

Robert Lynn III

4

24

M

6

2:32.0

19:29

60

27:00.8

17.8

83

15:41.8

7:51

45:14.7

58

Dylan Hebert

233

18

M

99

3:32.2

27:11

52

26:32.0

18.1

74

15:27.5

7:44

45:31.9

59

Paul Esch

38

41

M

30

2:59.6

22:57

47

26:12.9

18.3

112

16:43.1

8:22

45:55.7

60

Ryan Foster

261

37

M

111

3:36.9

27:42

46

26:12.1

18.3

97

16:07.5

8:04

45:56.6

61

Michelle Tabary

8

38

F

145

3:55.1

30:08

45

26:10.3

18.3

94

16:05.0

8:03

46:10.5

62

Chad Lecompte

227

43

M

232

5:44.0

44:06

86

28:41.8

16.7

4

12:00.0

6:00

46:25.8

63

Jason Guidry

216

31

M

121

3:40.3

28:12

79

28:20.8

16.9

52

14:32.8

7:16

46:34.0

64

Amy Leblanc

163

36

F

125

3:43.2

28:35

92

29:15.1

16.4

36

13:37.8

6:49

46:36.2

65

Monique Hodson

197

37

F

170

4:11.6

32:11

87

29:01.2

16.5

29

13:26.6

6:43

46:39.4

66

Jinx Campbell

240

46

F

155

3:59.2

30:38

65

27:19.9

17.6

73

15:24.1

7:42

46:43.3

67

Rod Thibodeaux

80

43

M

105

3:34.3

27:26

74

28:02.9

17.1

66

15:09.0

7:35

46:46.4

68

Brian Soignier

52

34

M

22

2:53.6

22:11

 

 

 

235

43:56.6

21:58

46:50.3

69

Jason Casso

86

38

M

102

3:32.9

27:11

70

27:48.2

17.3

77

15:32.1

7:46

46:53.3

70

Jeffery Ourso

173

42

M

193

4:30.3

34:37

75

28:05.3

17.1

50

14:26.9

7:13

47:02.5

71

Manuel Ocampo

108

58

M

140

3:53.2

29:52

94

29:22.6

16.3

42

13:55.5

6:58

47:11.4

72

Mollie Saucier

60

31

F

69

3:19.7

25:31

80

28:21.0

16.9

82

15:41.6

7:51

47:22.3

73

Tahanie Thibodeaux

181

39

M

141

3:53.2

29:52

72

27:55.2

17.2

86

15:50.1

7:55

47:38.6

74

Frank Garber

2

44

M

182

4:21.7

33:28

68

27:29.6

17.5

91

16:01.9

8:01

47:53.3

75

Mitch Stephens

208

40

M

128

3:45.3

28:51

76

28:12.6

17.0

90

15:59.4

8:00

47:57.4

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Claudia Thomas

28

56

F

152

3:57.6

30:23

69

27:29.8

17.5

106

16:31.3

8:16

47:58.8

77

Kevin Comeaux

100

28

M

35

3:02.5

23:20

77

28:17.0

17.0

113

16:44.5

8:22

48:04.0

78

Chad Aucoin

50

35

M

33

3:00.2

23:05

91

29:10.3

16.5

96

16:06.4

8:03

48:17.0

79

Team LPB

118

14

M

153

3:58.7

30:31

163

32:54.1

14.6

2

11:25.9

5:43

48:18.7

80

James Falgout

61

31

M

51

3:08.1

24:06

108

29:58.9

16.0

69

15:14.5

7:37

48:21.6

81

Miriam Hollier

151

46

F

139

3:52.8

29:45

98

29:34.1

16.2

61

14:55.9

7:28

48:22.8

82

Jeffrey Carpenter

88

52

M

96

3:31.2

27:03

61

27:03.2

17.7

146

17:55.0

8:58

48:29.5

83

Jeremy Baker

174

33

M

106

3:35.3

27:34

95

29:28.4

16.3

89

15:54.9

7:57

48:58.7

84

Colten Miller

14

18

M

4

2:31.5

19:22

151

32:20.5

14.8

45

14:07.3

7:04

48:59.4

85

Dewey Thevis

180

40

M

188

4:25.1

33:58

104

29:51.0

16.1

56

14:43.2

7:22

48:59.5

86

Jeffrey Gary

140

30

M

230

5:37.0

43:12

88

29:05.4

16.5

48

14:17.9

7:09

49:00.4

87

Stephen Nance

172

36

M

110

3:36.4

27:42

117

30:43.0

15.6

63

14:57.4

7:29

49:16.9

88

Robert Parrish

234

38

M

88

3:27.1

26:32

35

25:29.8

18.8

195

20:23.1

10:12

49:20.1

89

Bennett Peltier

127

14

M

60

3:14.8

24:52

96

29:31.3

16.3

107

16:36.3

8:18

49:22.5

90

Greg Stephens

209

42

M

87

3:26.8

26:25

81

28:26.2

16.9

142

17:42.4

8:51

49:35.5

91

Jeannie Theriot

97

31

F

93

3:28.6

26:40

101

29:46.0

16.1

103

16:27.3

8:14

49:42.0

92

Erin Babin

45

38

F

34

3:00.6

23:05

99

29:35.7

16.2

125

17:05.8

8:33

49:42.1

93

Kay O'Bryan

253

29

F

204

4:42.6

36:09

84

28:37.9

16.8

104

16:28.6

8:14

49:49.2

94

Leroy Blanchard

159

32

M

77

3:22.3

25:54

71

27:50.7

17.2

158

18:40.5

9:20

49:53.6

95

Jace Raney

188

29

M

150

3:56.7

30:15

119

30:49.6

15.6

67

15:09.6

7:35

49:56.0

96

Timothy Bergeron

101

31

M

116

3:39.0

28:05

97

29:32.2

16.3

114

16:44.8

8:22

49:56.1

97

Tori Louviere

114

34

F

100

3:32.3

27:11

102

29:49.5

16.1

110

16:41.9

8:21

50:03.9

98

Kent Bergeron Jr.

121

22

M

46

3:07.0

23:58

103

29:50.3

16.1

126

17:08.1

8:34

50:05.4

99

Peter Vizzi

259

43

M

167

4:07.2

31:40

144

31:52.8

15.1

47

14:11.8

7:06

50:12.0

100

Joseph Sloane

126

33

M

98

3:32.1

27:11

106

29:56.0

16.0

116

16:45.4

8:23

50:13.6

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Paul Hardin

55

11

M

58

3:12.0

24:37

174

33:21.1

14.4

40

13:53.8

6:57

50:27.1

102

Sarah Hitchcock

72

38

F

90

3:27.7

26:32

107

29:57.7

16.0

122

17:02.0

8:31

50:27.5

103

Anthony Lanclos

99

31

M

31

3:00.0

23:05

113

30:30.1

15.7

128

17:12.0

8:36

50:42.2

104

Scott Holmes

147

13

M

78

3:22.5

25:54

109

30:03.9

16.0

134

17:24.0

8:42

50:50.6

105

Barousse Michael

262

26

M

131

3:46.8

28:58

139

31:42.0

15.1

80

15:34.7

7:47

51:03.7

106

Daniel Ruberg

65

35

M

26

2:56.4

22:34

173

33:11.6

14.5

64

14:57.6

7:29

51:05.7

107

Ryan Cross

179

37

M

157

4:01.0

30:54

193

34:13.0

14.0

18

12:55.8

6:28

51:09.9

108

Toby Hubbell

132

31

M

112

3:37.0

27:49

126

31:13.8

15.4

105

16:28.8

8:14

51:19.7

109

John Daigle

143

32

M

173

4:13.9

32:26

121

31:02.2

15.5

95

16:05.7

8:03

51:21.9

110

Monique Cloutier

237

44

F

218

5:08.0

39:29

116

30:40.7

15.7

79

15:34.6

7:47

51:23.3

111

Kerry Behrens

31

55

M

17

2:48.1

21:32

73

28:00.7

17.1

199

20:37.2

10:19

51:26.1

112

Stacy St Cyr

115

35

F

181

4:21.6

33:28

105

29:55.2

16.0

127

17:10.7

8:35

51:27.6

113

Diane Oehl

57

47

F

42

3:05.0

23:43

114

30:31.4

15.7

145

17:52.1

8:56

51:28.6

114

Chris Daniels

213

29

M

211

4:50.5

37:11

67

27:26.1

17.5

177

19:13.6

9:37

51:30.3

115

Casey Crow

102

32

M

104

3:34.2

27:26

93

29:22.6

16.3

160

18:42.5

9:21

51:39.4

116

Jonathan Hicks

226

30

M

184

4:22.8

33:35

82

28:28.0

16.9

167

18:52.4

9:26

51:43.3

117

Mark Lahaye

63

34

M

44

3:06.1

23:51

125

31:12.7

15.4

137

17:24.8

8:42

51:43.8

118

Jeanne Vizzi

260

43

F

109

3:36.0

27:42

183

33:43.9

14.2

51

14:28.0

7:14

51:47.9

119

Samantha Lagarde

161

28

F

103

3:33.0

27:18

128

31:20.9

15.3

118

16:54.6

8:27

51:48.6

120

Brady Landry

130

29

M

108

3:35.7

27:34

118

30:44.2

15.6

139

17:31.8

8:46

51:51.8

121

Ross Jumonville

92

20

M

127

3:43.9

28:35

133

31:31.4

15.2

119

16:55.7

8:28

52:11.0

122

Vicky Gehbauer

198

49

F

147

3:55.8

30:08

148

32:08.7

14.9

101

16:22.1

8:11

52:26.7

123

Andrew David

33

18

M

83

3:24.8

26:09

110

30:14.0

15.9

165

18:51.2

9:26

52:30.0

124

Garrett St. Germain

148

30

M

67

3:19.3

25:31

124

31:08.0

15.4

151

18:08.9

9:04

52:36.4

125

Franco Cardinale

69

27

M

64

3:16.8

25:08

100

29:45.0

16.1

182

19:40.0

9:50

52:41.9

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

James Nicholson

90

39

M

61

3:15.7

25:00

123

31:05.1

15.4

155

18:34.4

9:17

52:55.3

127

Kenneth Spiller

89

52

M

65

3:17.3

25:15

190

34:06.1

14.1

78

15:33.0

7:47

52:56.5

128

Claire Bailey

193

33

F

146

3:55.3

30:08

158

32:46.2

14.6

100

16:18.0

8:09

52:59.5

129

Leslie Ste Marie

243

42

F

225

5:27.3

41:55

111

30:15.3

15.9

130

17:17.3

8:39

53:00.0

130

Cory Hastings

246

34

M

200

4:36.6

35:23

130

31:24.9

15.3

124

17:04.7

8:32

53:06.4

131

Kim Morvant

251

40

F

142

3:53.3

29:52

136

31:37.1

15.2

140

17:36.2

8:48

53:06.6

132

Anita Davis

176

51

F

219

5:14.8

40:15

135

31:34.4

15.2

102

16:22.8

8:11

53:12.1

133

Ryan Picou

20

33

M

52

3:08.3

24:06

120

31:00.6

15.5

173

19:04.5

9:32

53:13.4

134

Paul Henagan

76

38

M

241

7:23.6

56:48

83

28:30.8

16.8

135

17:24.7

8:42

53:19.1

135

Allison Hollier

3

17

F

2

2:26.4

18:43

196

34:16.7

14.0

109

16:39.7

8:20

53:22.9

136

Jonathan Courtney

194

24

M

123

3:41.5

28:20

62

27:03.8

17.7

221

22:38.7

11:19

53:24.1

137

Brach Myers

185

29

M

137

3:52.4

29:45

153

32:32.8

14.8

120

16:59.1

8:30

53:24.4

138

Kristen Hollier

51

15

F

84

3:26.4

26:25

189

34:05.6

14.1

88

15:54.4

7:57

53:26.5

139

Sterling Marchive

139

36

M

199

4:36.1

35:23

134

31:34.4

15.2

129

17:16.4

8:38

53:26.9

140

Leslie Cleveland

133

40

F

169

4:10.2

32:03

129

31:24.4

15.3

147

17:56.5

8:58

53:31.2

141

Dolly Calais

263

32

F

171

4:13.0

32:26

149

32:15.9

14.9

123

17:03.2

8:32

53:32.1

142

Eric Bascom

187

30

M

134

3:47.6

29:06

154

32:37.0

14.7

131

17:20.8

8:40

53:45.5

143

Trey Williams

215

15

M

187

4:24.7

33:51

192

34:08.1

14.1

70

15:15.0

7:38

53:48.0

144

Brad Larzelere

125

39

M

97

3:31.7

27:03

132

31:30.0

15.2

171

19:00.4

9:30

54:02.2

145

Sandy Grabert

19

39

F

198

4:34.9

35:08

138

31:39.3

15.2

152

18:19.4

9:10

54:33.6

146

Autry Lowry

247

34

M

185

4:23.1

33:43

152

32:29.1

14.8

143

17:43.2

8:52

54:35.5

147

Aimee Russo-Mounger

21

37

F

133

3:47.1

29:06

187

34:03.5

14.1

115

16:45.4

8:23

54:36.1

148

Matthew Reid

32

19

M

12

2:42.3

20:46

137

31:37.6

15.2

191

20:17.0

10:09

54:37.0

149

Jill Larzelere

124

31

F

114

3:38.3

27:57

182

33:42.4

14.2

136

17:24.8

8:42

54:45.5

150

Beth Zea

206

25

F

215

5:03.5

38:51

115

30:34.6

15.7

176

19:08.1

9:34

54:46.3

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Evan Hurley

40

23

M

7

2:33.2

19:37

112

30:19.4

15.8

214

22:05.1

11:03

54:57.8

152

Reece McDaniel

222

10

M

179

4:20.1

33:20

185

33:47.9

14.2

117

16:52.2

8:26

55:00.3

153

Kyle Pirtle

154

23

M

92

3:28.5

26:40

160

32:51.1

14.6

162

18:43.2

9:22

55:02.9

154

Jodi Bolgiano

250

44

F

156

4:00.1

30:46

146

32:06.9

15.0

175

19:05.3

9:33

55:12.3

155

Bryan Daigle

141

39

M

164

4:05.4

31:25

172

33:07.2

14.5

150

18:03.5

9:02

55:16.2

156

Lisa McDaniel

145

38

F

138

3:52.6

29:45

188

34:04.1

14.1

132

17:21.1

8:41

55:18.0

157

Lacie Picou

56

31

F

70

3:19.9

25:31

178

33:28.7

14.3

154

18:32.5

9:16

55:21.3

158

Jamie Schlegel

249

28

F

197

4:33.1

35:00

141

31:46.7

15.1

172

19:03.4

9:32

55:23.4

159

Tara Baird

248

34

F

158

4:02.4

31:02

145

32:00.1

15.0

180

19:24.7

9:42

55:27.3

160

Mitch Martin

160

47

M

74

3:21.4

25:46

122

31:03.1

15.5

204

21:05.4

10:33

55:30.0

161

Santiago Caballero

182

59

M

143

3:53.6

29:52

181

33:34.9

14.3

149

18:01.8

9:01

55:30.4

162

Sonya Moore

162

50

F

135

3:48.8

29:14

131

31:27.4

15.3

188

20:14.6

10:07

55:30.9

163

Chance Harst

93

22

M

81

3:22.8

25:54

147

32:08.2

14.9

186

20:01.8

10:01

55:33.0

164

Burgess

202

31

M

203

4:39.2

35:46

211

36:16.4

13.2

55

14:39.8

7:20

55:35.5

165

Andy Cawyer

87

38

M

91

3:28.1

26:40

155

32:38.9

14.7

184

19:51.7

9:56

55:58.7

166

Michael Gallman

190

25

M

120

3:40.1

28:12

168

33:01.2

14.5

179

19:20.4

9:40

56:01.8

167

James Lambert

200

58

M

210

4:48.9

36:55

201

35:05.0

13.7

98

16:07.8

8:04

56:01.8

168

Janine Hopper

67

48

F

39

3:04.6

23:35

186

34:01.6

14.1

170

18:58.5

9:29

56:04.7

169

Youngsville

178

43

F

178

4:19.3

33:12

202

35:07.0

13.7

111

16:42.5

8:21

56:08.9

170

Rachel Matherne

117

44

F

180

4:20.9

33:20

142

31:50.5

15.1

185

19:57.9

9:59

56:09.4

171

Sherry Marchive

131

39

F

148

3:56.6

30:15

203

35:14.7

13.6

121

16:59.1

8:30

56:10.5

172

Sandra Germany

177

43

F

201

4:36.7

35:23

164

32:55.6

14.6

156

18:38.8

9:19

56:11.2

173

Beth Deloach

78

34

F

154

3:58.7

30:31

176

33:22.9

14.4

166

18:52.3

9:26

56:14.0

174

Carmon Moore

142

65

M

177

4:17.1

32:57

165

32:57.0

14.6

174

19:05.1

9:33

56:19.2

175

Gregory Duplechain

138

47

M

159

4:03.2

31:09

150

32:20.2

14.8

187

20:03.2

10:02

56:26.8

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Seth Richardson

152

31

M

24

2:54.3

22:18

191

34:07.9

14.1

181

19:29.9

9:45

56:32.2

177

Patrick Fewell

232

43

M

233

5:49.3

44:45

89

29:05.6

16.5

209

21:40.1

10:50

56:35.1

178

John Christian

242

30

M

149

3:56.7

30:15

127

31:16.0

15.4

206

21:27.4

10:44

56:40.2

179

Jamey Hopper

66

54

F

55

3:11.2

24:29

195

34:16.7

14.0

178

19:15.5

9:38

56:43.5

180

Michelle Cramer

164

44

F

163

4:05.3

31:25

162

32:52.9

14.6

183

19:50.0

9:55

56:48.3

181

Cory Etheredge

17

19

F

208

4:47.0

36:48

210

36:16.3

13.2

85

15:45.7

7:53

56:49.0

182

Richard Arcuri

77

22

M

72

3:20.9

25:38

171

33:05.6

14.5

197

20:26.4

10:13

56:52.9

183

Kelsey Etheredge

16

19

F

194

4:30.5

34:37

214

36:44.0

13.1

81

15:40.8

7:50

56:55.4

184

Mark Olivier

175

49

M

217

5:07.9

39:22

170

33:04.2

14.5

163

18:44.2

9:22

56:56.4

185

Bronson Breaux

241

32

M

214

5:01.4

38:35

198

34:47.5

13.8

133

17:21.2

8:41

57:10.2

186

Ben Doga

258

39

M

115

3:38.9

27:57

140

31:46.1

15.1

212

21:47.6

10:54

57:12.6

187

Mandy Johnston

129

19

F

207

4:46.2

36:40

143

31:51.6

15.1

200

20:40.3

10:20

57:18.1

188

Jake Benoit

150

11

M

118

3:39.1

28:05

167

33:00.6

14.5

202

20:46.8

10:23

57:26.5

189

Samuel Roberts

137

16

M

126

3:43.4

28:35

218

38:14.7

12.6

76

15:31.6

7:46

57:29.9

190

Jim Etheredge

15

60

M

190

4:26.5

34:06

215

37:00.8

13.0

92

16:02.7

8:01

57:30.1

191

Patrick Leonard

265

64

M

229

5:32.6

42:34

169

33:01.8

14.5

169

18:56.5

9:28

57:30.9

192

Andrea Harris

210

47

F

172

4:13.0

32:26

166

32:59.3

14.6

192

20:19.2

10:10

57:31.6

193

Sandy Foret

119

45

F

202

4:37.6

35:31

157

32:45.5

14.7

194

20:22.3

10:11

57:45.5

194

Ory Huval

257

22

M

189

4:26.3

34:06

177

33:26.0

14.4

189

20:15.3

10:08

58:07.6

195

Raymond Harst

191

49

M

195

4:31.6

34:45

180

33:34.1

14.3

190

20:15.5

10:08

58:21.2

196

Melissa Giandelone

123

40

F

175

4:15.2

32:42

156

32:40.3

14.7

207

21:35.7

10:48

58:31.3

197

Aaron Shamp

58

18

M

209

4:47.8

36:48

199

34:55.7

13.7

164

18:49.5

9:25

58:33.1

198

Falton Jr. Rivere

205

31

M

221

5:16.8

40:31

179

33:29.0

14.3

198

20:35.9

10:18

59:21.7

199

Stacia Andricain

266

35

F

166

4:05.8

31:25

184

33:44.4

14.2

208

21:38.2

10:49

59:28.5

200

Tristan Williams

220

12

M

226

5:27.9

41:55

205

35:29.9

13.5

157

18:40.1

9:20

59:38.0

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Catherine Oehl

196

9

F

168

4:09.0

31:55

219

38:24.6

12.5

148

18:00.7

9:00

1:00:34.5

202

Christopher Allen

204

33

M

231

5:41.9

43:43

161

32:51.3

14.6

216

22:17.1

11:09

1:00:50.3

203

Scott Blanchard

184

44

M

161

4:04.3

31:17

194

34:14.8

14.0

220

22:33.0

11:17

1:00:52.2

204

Noel Bourgeois

231

25

F

238

6:33.3

50:23

159

32:49.0

14.6

211

21:44.1

10:52

1:01:06.5

205

Carly Myers

186

28

F

162

4:04.4

31:17

229

41:31.4

11.6

75

15:31.2

7:46

1:01:07.1

206

David Loup

218

49

M

151

3:57.2

30:23

175

33:22.6

14.4

225

23:58.1

11:59

1:01:18.0

207

Ginger Olivier

203

45

F

234

6:01.3

46:17

213

36:40.6

13.1

168

18:52.8

9:26

1:01:34.7

208

Dante' Hebert

212

13

M

191

4:28.3

34:22

212

36:23.0

13.2

201

20:46.6

10:23

1:01:38.0

209

Van Bush

73

44

M

176

4:16.3

32:49

224

39:31.6

12.1

144

17:50.6

8:55

1:01:38.6

210

Nick Rezvani

29

30

M

165

4:05.6

31:25

220

38:54.1

12.3

159

18:41.4

9:21

1:01:41.3

211

Nathan Roberts

134

48

M

101

3:32.6

27:11

225

39:48.8

12.1

153

18:30.3

9:15

1:01:51.8

212

Nital Parrish

235

32

F

 

 

 

230

41:40.2

11.5

193

20:19.9

10:10

1:02:00.1

213

Gary Reynaud

59

55

M

224

5:27.1

41:55

197

34:24.7

14.0

215

22:11.7

11:06

1:02:03.6

214

Casey Stallcup

9

20

M

38

3:04.0

23:35

223

39:30.8

12.2

196

20:25.0

10:13

1:02:59.8

215

Vicente Paz

122

22

M

79

3:22.6

25:54

232

42:38.6

11.3

141

17:37.8

8:49

1:03:39.1

216

Olive Abella

245

40

F

242

7:58.4

61:17

216

37:31.5

12.8

161

18:42.9

9:21

1:04:12.9

217

Betty Sarver

183

56

F

240

7:22.5

56:40

209

36:07.9

13.3

203

21:01.7

10:31

1:04:32.2

218

Jennifer Goudeau

195

32

F

235

6:08.8

47:11

206

35:37.5

13.5

223

23:14.4

11:37

1:05:00.8

219

Courtney Curole

238

26

F

192

4:28.4

34:22

222

39:19.7

12.2

213

22:00.1

11:00

1:05:48.2

220

Fred Hall

252

38

M

228

5:31.4

42:26

200

35:03.2

13.7

228

25:17.0

12:39

1:05:51.7

221

Tiffany McCauley

225

36

F

206

4:43.8

36:17

204

35:27.2

13.5

230

26:26.7

13:13

1:06:37.7

222

Hilary Dartez

91

31

F

216

5:07.3

39:22

207

35:44.8

13.4

229

25:47.2

12:54

1:06:39.4

223

Jenifer Hurley

207

23

F

174

4:15.0

32:42

228

41:10.2

11.7

205

21:21.0

10:41

1:06:46.3

224

Karen Nicholson

214

51

F

227

5:29.1

42:11

217

38:02.5

12.6

226

24:10.3

12:05

1:07:42.1

225

Monique Khamphilavong

166

47

F

196

4:33.0

35:00

227

40:58.5

11.7

218

22:26.5

11:13

1:07:58.0

 
 

------- 200 M SWIM -------

------- 8 M BIKE -------

------- 2 M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Kim Reynaud

62

54

M

239

6:40.9

51:17

221

39:18.8

12.2

217

22:20.9

11:10

1:08:20.7

227

Dakota Hebert

211

13

M

186

4:23.4

33:43

226

40:31.3

11.8

224

23:39.4

11:50

1:08:34.2

228

Ambior Sidney

189

40

F

223

5:23.4

41:25

231

41:59.1

11.4

210

21:41.4

10:51

1:09:03.9

229

Brandon Taylor

199

36

M

222

5:18.4

40:46

208

35:46.4

13.4

231

28:41.1

14:21

1:09:46.0

230

Michel Singler

217

13

M

107

3:35.7

27:34

233

44:46.5

10.7

222

22:53.7

11:27

1:11:16.0

231

Brett Harris

74

44

M

220

5:15.3

40:23

234

46:29.1

10.3

219

22:26.7

11:13

1:14:11.2

232

John Miller

81

44

M

236

6:18.2

48:28

237

53:00.7

9.06

138

17:30.7

8:45

1:16:49.7

233

Corey Cloninger

171

29

M

136

3:51.2

29:37

236

52:38.1

9.12

227

24:17.9

12:09

1:20:47.3

234

Mary Reynaud

85

54

F

244

8:28.2

65:08

235

47:49.5

10.0

232

31:25.7

15:43

1:27:43.5

235

Paul Cunningham

170

36

M

237

6:26.3

49:29

238

55:37.5

8.63

233

33:52.1

16:56

1:35:56.0