2010 Tarpon Tri Individual

Age Group Results

September 04, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Vanessa Simoneaux

10

35

1

2:46.9

27:40

1:00.5

1

29:06.2

20.6

0:49.2

1

23:14.6

7:45

56:57.4

 

Female 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

61

Lauren Foret

116

10

1

3:52.1

38:40

3:02.4

1

1:06:40.5

9.00

1:27.4

1

43:43.6

14:34

1:58:46.0

2

62

Taylor Acosta

180

11

2

5:01.2

50:10

2:30.2

2

1:09:49.4

8.59

0:03.8

2

46:51.9

15:37

2:04:16.5

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

Brittany Alexander

6

19

1

2:29.6

24:50

1:36.0

1

34:43.6

17.3

0:29.6

1

30:34.8

10:11

1:09:53.6

 

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Christine Derbins

44

20

1

3:02.5

30:20

1:08.4

1

33:21.8

18.0

0:57.7

1

22:35.2

7:32

1:01:05.6

2

9

Marie Saloom

94

29

2

3:08.4

31:20

1:10.1

3

35:13.8

17.0

0:46.1

2

27:35.4

9:12

1:07:53.8

3

12

Samantha Lagarde

82

28

7

3:31.5

35:10

1:31.3

2

33:22.5

18.0

1:21.7

6

28:57.1

9:39

1:08:44.1

4

20

Julia Brodsky

164

22

8

3:32.9

35:20

1:42.0

6

37:23.9

16.0

1:14.0

5

28:43.5

9:34

1:12:36.3

5

23

Genevieve Leslie

119

20

3

3:10.3

31:40

1:52.4

10

39:51.4

15.1

0:50.1

3

27:55.8

9:18

1:13:40.0

6

24

Claire Couvillion

163

20

6

3:31.3

35:10

1:26.7

5

37:09.6

16.2

0:45.8

8

30:50.9

10:17

1:13:44.3

7

28

Jamie Gehbauer

110

29

10

3:54.7

39:00

0:50.9

9

39:27.3

15.2

0:53.2

7

30:37.5

10:12

1:15:43.6

8

31

Heather Fanguy

87

29

13

3:59.5

39:50

1:40.2

7

38:53.9

15.4

0:50.3

11

33:02.2

11:01

1:18:26.1

9

34

Sandi Wiemann

172

27

15

5:01.8

50:10

2:09.5

15

44:33.4

13.5

0:48.7

4

28:43.1

9:34

1:21:16.5

10

36

Christina Aucoin

120

29

9

3:43.5

37:10

2:40.0

4

36:53.4

16.3

2:05.6

13

36:20.7

12:07

1:21:43.2

11

37

Vera Holloway

91

28

4

3:24.3

34:00

1:14.7

14

43:34.8

13.8

1:16.0

12

33:30.7

11:10

1:23:00.5

12

38

Sarah Leblanc

165

24

16

5:24.9

54:00

1:40.0

11

42:06.7

14.3

2:51.8

9

31:05.6

10:22

1:23:09.0

13

42

Kristin Guidry

171

21

14

4:58.5

49:40

3:06.7

8

39:25.7

15.2

0:45.3

14

38:20.8

12:47

1:26:37.0

14

46

Lauren Griffin

147

27

11

3:57.7

39:30

3:54.0

16

48:38.4

12.3

2:12.0

10

31:33.7

10:31

1:30:15.8

15

47

Carrie Cliburn

72

25

5

3:26.7

34:20

1:29.8

13

43:15.8

13.9

0:44.0

15

41:46.5

13:55

1:30:42.8

16

54

Kristen Spence

181

21

12

3:58.4

39:40

2:25.3

12

42:53.9

14.0

1:42.7

16

43:05.0

14:22

1:34:05.3

 

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Christina Hubbell

111

31

5

3:17.0

32:50

0:51.6

1

31:38.6

19.0

0:53.7

1

21:38.0

7:13

58:18.9

2

3

Monique Hodson

85

37

9

3:35.7

35:50

0:49.1

4

32:44.3

18.3

0:43.5

2

22:43.9

7:34

1:00:36.5

3

5

Holly Robichaux

159

30

23

4:45.7

47:30

0:58.6

2

32:17.3

18.6

0:25.3

4

24:16.0

8:05

1:02:42.9

4

6

Page Zeringue

70

36

4

3:09.8

31:30

1:09.8

3

32:33.7

18.4

1:06.8

5

24:49.3

8:16

1:02:49.4

5

7

Heather Kirkpatrick

101

33

3

2:55.5

29:10

1:18.7

5

33:08.4

18.1

0:58.4

7

26:04.3

8:41

1:04:25.3

6

8

Amy Landry

97

31

10

3:37.7

36:10

1:17.5

12

36:32.4

16.4

1:14.5

3

24:08.5

8:03

1:06:50.6

7

10

Dolly Calais

109

32

16

3:48.2

38:00

1:05.3

6

34:42.6

17.3

1:01.1

9

27:47.7

9:16

1:08:24.9

8

11

Marcia Glass

123

34

8

3:34.3

35:40

1:04.1

14

37:31.3

16.0

0:51.7

6

25:32.9

8:31

1:08:34.3

9

13

Laure Lecompte

19

32

2

2:52.8

28:40

1:04.0

9

35:48.4

16.8

0:56.8

10

28:16.3

9:25

1:08:58.3

10

16

Lacie Picou

48

31

6

3:20.8

33:20

0:56.4

10

35:52.6

16.7

1:03.1

15

30:31.5

10:10

1:11:44.4

11

17

Stephanie Lirette

93

32

12

3:42.3

37:00

1:22.9

13

36:36.4

16.4

2:04.8

11

28:16.5

9:25

1:12:02.9

12

18

Katie Bourg

136

32

13

3:42.8

37:00

1:28.3

8

35:46.2

16.8

2:15.5

12

28:51.2

9:37

1:12:04.0

13

19

Andrea Lotz

38

35

1

2:52.7

28:40

0:56.1

19

41:03.9

14.6

0:32.5

8

27:02.8

9:01

1:12:28.0

14

22

Danielle Domangue

79

34

7

3:22.2

33:40

1:07.7

11

36:30.5

16.4

1:50.3

14

30:24.4

10:08

1:13:15.1

15

26

Melinda Chaumont

173

30

17

3:48.6

38:00

2:05.0

7

35:37.3

16.8

1:49.8

16

31:10.8

10:23

1:14:31.5

16

27

Sherry Marchive

14

39

14

3:45.9

37:30

1:57.9

15

38:39.0

15.5

1:15.6

13

29:03.0

9:41

1:14:41.4

17

33

Christa Duplechain

139

39

11

3:38.1

36:20

1:36.6

18

41:01.7

14.6

1:14.8

18

32:35.9

10:52

1:20:07.1

18

35

Stacia Andricain

103

35

15

3:46.7

37:40

0:57.3

16

39:59.0

15.0

0:46.9

22

35:52.8

11:57

1:21:22.7

19

39

Rachel Torres

198

37

22

4:43.3

47:10

0:04.5

23

45:44.7

13.1

0:59.3

17

31:58.2

10:39

1:23:30.0

20

40

Terra Landry

83

30

19

3:55.8

39:10

1:02.3

17

40:35.8

14.8

1:18.5

23

37:53.3

12:38

1:24:45.7

21

43

Jennifer Eckhardt

182

36

25

4:59.3

49:50

1:44.7

22

44:42.0

13.4

1:11.8

21

35:20.9

11:47

1:27:58.7

22

45

Nicol Kiff

169

31

18

3:48.8

38:00

2:36.9

24

47:38.4

12.6

0:56.2

20

34:20.2

11:27

1:29:20.5

23

48

Karen Miller

183

33

27

5:54.0

59:00

2:05.4

26

48:36.2

12.3

0:38.8

19

33:39.4

11:13

1:30:53.8

24

50

Melissa Bonaventure

178

32

24

4:51.1

48:30

1:59.3

21

44:17.5

13.5

0:41.9

25

40:02.6

13:21

1:31:52.4

25

55

Vicki Agustsson

112

36

20

4:11.9

41:50

2:12.7

25

48:03.3

12.5

2:55.9

24

37:53.6

12:38

1:35:17.4

26

57

Courtney Gupton

155

35

21

4:32.6

45:20

1:29.9

20

41:43.4

14.4

1:48.1

27

49:35.9

16:32

1:39:09.9

27

58

Windy Rachal

194

37

26

5:20.7

53:20

0:04.1

27

55:04.5

10.9

1:29.9

26

42:15.5

14:05

1:44:14.7

 

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Mel Landry

192

46

1

3:35.8

35:50

1:10.4

3

37:17.6

16.1

1:08.0

1

26:51.0

8:57

1:10:02.8

2

21

Ann Danos

134

49

3

4:02.9

40:20

1:53.2

1

34:02.3

17.6

2:03.2

2

30:39.1

10:13

1:12:40.7

3

25

Betsy Boudreaux

157

43

11

5:30.9

55:00

1:22.2

2

35:17.6

17.0

0:51.4

3

31:21.7

10:27

1:14:23.8

4

29

Beth Hebert

108

41

2

3:57.7

39:30

1:21.8

6

40:01.9

15.0

0:52.8

4

31:22.2

10:27

1:17:36.4

5

30

Sissy Raque

141

44

5

4:20.8

43:20

1:32.3

4

37:46.6

15.9

1:29.7

5

32:52.9

10:57

1:18:02.3

6

41

Deanna Hodson

158

40

7

4:39.6

46:30

1:49.4

7

40:53.5

14.7

1:18.3

7

36:22.7

12:07

1:25:03.5

7

44

Rhonda Alfred

114

47

8

5:02.9

50:20

2:13.1

5

39:58.0

15.0

1:26.4

9

40:04.9

13:21

1:28:45.3

8

49

Cindy Hodges

124

42

6

4:33.1

45:30

2:02.5

8

42:38.8

14.1

1:02.1

10

41:03.8

13:41

1:31:20.3

9

53

Vicky Vilcan

202

40

12

6:23.6

63:50

1:42.4

9

45:14.4

13.3

0:34.8

8

38:47.0

12:56

1:32:42.2

10

56

Alida Cochran

195

49

10

5:10.0

51:40

0:04.9

12

55:55.1

10.7

1:46.1

6

34:17.5

11:26

1:37:13.6

11

59

Penny Antill

137

48

4

4:17.3

42:50

3:03.3

10

54:23.9

11.0

1:28.5

11

48:15.0

16:05

1:51:28.0

12

60

Tyra Le Boeuf

179

41

9

5:05.3

50:50

2:03.2

11

55:52.9

10.7

1:12.4

12

49:22.1

16:27

1:53:35.9

 

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

32

Mary Smith

176

51

2

4:18.3

43:00

1:48.0

1

42:26.6

14.1

1:00.0

1

29:40.4

9:53

1:19:13.3

2

51

Karen Nicholson

170

51

3

4:48.9

48:00

2:11.7

2

42:29.1

14.1

0:56.5

3

42:01.1

14:00

1:32:27.3

3

52

Mary Duet

167

53

1

4:13.6

42:10

2:33.5

3

47:37.9

12.6

0:54.7

2

37:17.9

12:26

1:32:37.6

4

63

April Snellgrove

184

52

4

8:06.1

81:00

5:40.0

4

1:08:17.6

8.79

0:03.5

4

1:07:15.3

22:25

2:29:22.5

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Paul Steudlein

20

44

1

2:31.6

25:10

0:26.8

1

25:04.7

23.9

0:25.7

1

20:02.2

6:41

48:31.0

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

48

John Paul Hardin

26

11

1

3:06.3

31:00

0:53.5

1

37:59.4

15.8

0:42.9

1

21:02.5

7:01

1:03:44.6

2

114

Nathan Hodson

68

9

2

3:24.3

34:00

2:26.0

2

59:54.3

10.0

0:37.6

2

32:45.3

10:55

1:39:07.5

3

115

Gabriel Hodson

106

7

3

3:54.7

39:00

2:54.5

3

1:03:15.9

9.49

0:36.3

3

37:36.4

12:32

1:48:17.8

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Mason Dupre

22

19

4

2:37.3

26:10

0:18.9

1

28:14.8

21.3

0:33.7

1

20:59.8

7:00

52:44.5

2

23

Ian Shows

4

16

3

2:34.4

25:40

1:05.1

3

32:35.5

18.4

0:42.9

2

21:46.7

7:15

58:44.6

3

26

Josh Brunet

2

18

1

2:14.9

22:20

1:21.4

2

30:08.3

19.9

0:19.3

4

24:59.5

8:20

59:03.4

4

31

Jonathan Comeaux

92

18

5

2:49.9

28:10

0:57.2

5

33:17.7

18.0

0:19.5

3

23:54.0

7:58

1:01:18.3

5

44

Cullen Brunet

3

16

2

2:20.6

23:20

1:15.5

4

32:48.7

18.3

0:10.0

5

26:22.8

8:47

1:02:57.6

6

88

Brennan Scott

89

18

6

3:05.0

30:50

1:50.0

6

36:09.5

16.6

0:19.7

7

33:39.5

11:13

1:15:03.7

7

93

Cy Scott

135

15

7

3:22.9

33:40

2:05.9

7

39:12.3

15.3

0:31.7

6

31:49.1

10:36

1:17:01.9

 

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Luke Gehbauer

9

29

1

2:27.6

24:30

0:38.3

1

25:55.9

23.2

0:29.8

1

19:22.8

6:27

48:54.4

2

11

Jake Rodrigue

113

28

4

2:32.4

25:20

0:44.2

3

29:28.1

20.4

0:38.7

2

21:15.7

7:05

54:39.1

3

13

Pierre Olivier

61

29

3

2:29.7

24:50

0:29.1

2

28:31.5

21.0

0:42.1

3

22:49.2

7:36

55:01.6

4

21

A. Phillip Olivier

62

29

2

2:29.0

24:50

0:23.3

4

30:05.0

19.9

0:39.8

4

24:32.0

8:11

58:09.1

5

46

Bradley Cheek

69

27

9

2:57.6

29:30

0:51.1

7

32:51.3

18.3

0:42.1

6

25:41.5

8:34

1:03:03.6

6

51

Jason Thompson

131

24

13

3:34.9

35:40

1:27.8

8

33:43.6

17.8

1:17.1

5

24:39.7

8:13

1:04:43.1

7

52

Evan Posey

193

26

16

4:15.3

42:30

1:43.3

5

30:07.4

19.9

1:24.3

9

27:16.4

9:05

1:04:46.7

8

59

Brad Rhodes

11

23

5

2:38.0

26:20

0:21.4

6

31:54.0

18.8

1:11.6

14

29:56.5

9:59

1:06:01.5

9

64

Chris Fasth

7

28

11

3:31.2

35:10

1:19.8

10

34:56.6

17.2

1:14.2

8

26:06.8

8:42

1:07:08.6

10

69

Brad Eleew

144

27

10

3:18.8

33:00

1:39.3

9

33:45.3

17.8

1:20.4

11

28:13.3

9:24

1:08:17.1

11

76

Michael McCartney

30

27

6

2:49.0

28:10

1:54.7

12

37:20.0

16.1

0:32.2

10

27:26.5

9:09

1:10:02.4

12

85

Michael Taylor

160

26

17

4:21.6

43:30

1:59.8

14

39:13.0

15.3

2:11.6

7

26:03.1

8:41

1:13:49.1

13

87

Alex Ludwig

117

24

14

3:55.4

39:10

2:01.5

11

36:45.4

16.3

2:32.5

12

29:30.8

9:50

1:14:45.6

14

92

Williams Fabre

191

29

12

3:31.5

35:10

1:16.3

15

41:24.4

14.5

0:38.1

13

29:43.6

9:54

1:16:33.9

15

94

Aaron Frymoyer

16

22

8

2:54.7

29:00

1:14.0

13

38:29.7

15.6

0:38.2

17

33:51.6

11:17

1:17:08.2

16

105

Jonathan Griffin

17

26

15

3:57.0

39:30

1:26.7

16

43:36.9

13.8

1:16.5

15

31:25.6

10:28

1:21:42.7

17

109

David David

8

21

7

2:54.6

29:00

1:08.9

17

50:09.6

12.0

0:30.3

16

32:00.7

10:40

1:26:44.1

 

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Hunter Hardin

27

38

5

2:38.7

26:20

0:50.7

1

25:45.0

23.3

0:29.0

1

19:35.3

6:32

49:18.7

2

8

Kevin Leblanc

24

36

21

3:02.3

30:20

0:30.7

6

28:40.0

20.9

0:41.2

3

20:13.8

6:44

53:08.0

3

10

Nick Wong

78

35

15

2:57.0

29:30

0:53.9

9

29:48.8

20.1

0:37.3

2

20:08.3

6:43

54:25.3

4

12

Bud Credeur

53

30

4

2:37.0

26:10

0:31.6

3

27:57.9

21.5

0:47.2

8

22:47.2

7:36

54:40.9

5

14

Chad Calais

21

37

13

2:53.7

28:50

0:28.7

2

27:36.3

21.7

0:38.1

12

23:43.9

7:54

55:20.7

6

16

Adam Lecompte

64

38

9

2:49.3

28:10

0:47.6

11

30:32.1

19.7

0:45.9

4

20:53.3

6:58

55:48.2

7

18

Josh Guidry

55

32

19

2:59.9

29:50

0:43.6

4

28:22.7

21.2

0:56.6

10

23:14.2

7:45

56:17.0

8

19

Ian Calais

18

33

1

2:32.8

25:20

0:29.4

5

28:28.2

21.1

0:32.1

17

24:26.4

8:09

56:28.9

9

22

Richie Edmunds

145

36

33

3:30.2

35:00

0:51.3

17

31:35.6

19.0

0:20.2

6

22:15.5

7:25

58:32.8

10

24

Robert Dean

42

30

3

2:36.6

26:00

0:34.0

15

31:06.4

19.3

0:56.8

11

23:37.8

7:52

58:51.6

11

25

Kenny Guerin

75

39

17

2:57.3

29:30

1:20.0

7

29:03.9

20.7

1:10.3

15

24:20.4

8:07

58:51.9

12

28

Chris Pitre

80

32

11

2:52.1

28:40

1:10.6

8

29:38.5

20.2

1:26.4

18

24:30.0

8:10

59:37.6

13

29

Paul Danos

12

33

2

2:34.9

25:40

1:04.6

16

31:31.1

19.0

0:45.6

13

23:45.4

7:55

59:41.6

14

30

Josh McCracken

132

36

44

4:22.2

43:40

1:23.5

20

32:12.4

18.6

0:35.5

7

22:31.7

7:30

1:01:05.3

15

33

Mark King

28

37

7

2:45.3

27:30

0:56.1

18

31:55.9

18.8

0:35.6

22

25:21.3

8:27

1:01:34.2

16

35

Cory Matthews

71

35

16

2:57.2

29:30

1:16.7

19

32:07.8

18.7

1:00.0

16

24:24.9

8:08

1:01:46.6

17

37

Brady Martin

63

33

12

2:52.4

28:40

0:50.8

14

31:00.3

19.4

0:25.3

27

26:56.8

8:59

1:02:05.6

18

41

John Atzenhoffer

118

32

34

3:31.3

35:10

1:11.9

10

30:12.7

19.9

0:39.5

26

26:49.0

8:56

1:02:24.4

19

43

Scott Kirkpatrick

121

33

20

3:00.7

30:00

1:41.1

26

33:34.2

17.9

0:30.6

14

24:01.1

8:00

1:02:47.7

20

45

Rocky Stevens

187

36

8

2:46.3

27:40

0:51.7

28

33:49.8

17.7

0:50.7

20

24:45.0

8:15

1:03:03.5

21

47

Eric Desoto

43

33

24

3:05.6

30:50

0:56.2

13

30:45.1

19.5

0:39.1

31

27:44.6

9:15

1:03:10.6

22

50

Corey Dimattia

65

33

6

2:42.8

27:00

0:31.8

12

30:41.2

19.6

0:47.2

37

29:34.5

9:51

1:04:17.5

23

53

Jeff Myers

105

39

37

3:44.4

37:20

1:34.0

27

33:35.8

17.9

1:04.8

21

24:53.1

8:18

1:04:52.1

24

54

James Falgout

23

31

10

2:51.4

28:30

1:59.9

21

32:28.0

18.5

1:16.6

25

26:17.8

8:46

1:04:53.7

25

57

Wayne Brunet

107

30

39

3:47.0

37:50

1:22.3

41

37:01.4

16.2

0:18.1

9

23:12.1

7:44

1:05:40.9

26

60

Ryan Hargis

96

33

32

3:26.1

34:20

0:41.2

30

34:06.8

17.6

1:38.9

24

26:15.2

8:45

1:06:08.2

27

63

Paul Cook

15

38

27

3:12.0

32:00

1:43.6

47

39:47.3

15.1

0:29.3

5

21:37.4

7:12

1:06:49.6

28

65

James Nicholson

56

39

14

2:55.0

29:10

1:17.9

23

32:53.9

18.2

0:24.7

39

29:50.9

9:57

1:07:22.4

29

66

Jamie Knight

196

39

49

5:01.6

50:10

0:03.6

39

36:43.7

16.3

1:16.8

19

24:44.8

8:15

1:07:50.5

30

67

Ivan Blazquez

153

31

40

3:50.8

38:20

2:42.2

25

33:07.9

18.1

0:44.1

30

27:26.0

9:09

1:07:51.0

31

68

Chad Belanger

100

35

26

3:11.9

31:50

1:24.7

22

32:46.1

18.3

0:40.2

40

29:51.0

9:57

1:07:53.9

32

70

Joey Sloane

133

33

28

3:15.5

32:30

1:02.9

24

33:04.8

18.1

1:18.8

38

29:37.5

9:52

1:08:19.5

33

71

Shane Scott

88

36

31

3:25.5

34:10

1:40.8

33

34:36.8

17.3

0:27.0

35

28:45.8

9:35

1:08:55.9

34

72

Chris Bollinger

199

38

30

3:24.4

34:00

2:36.3

37

36:30.4

16.4

0:38.5

23

25:52.9

8:37

1:09:02.5

35

73

Kurt Eischen

201

30

38

3:44.8

37:20

1:59.4

31

34:14.7

17.5

0:43.4

34

28:42.7

9:34

1:09:25.0

36

78

Sterling Marchive

46

36

43

4:10.0

41:40

1:38.6

38

36:33.5

16.4

1:04.5

28

27:00.0

9:00

1:10:26.6

37

79

Andy Simoncelli

151

39

35

3:31.7

35:10

1:50.2

42

37:38.9

15.9

1:07.1

29

27:04.1

9:01

1:11:12.0

38

80

Toby Hubbell

204

31

42

4:06.6

41:00

2:24.0

35

35:11.9

17.1

1:36.2

33

28:30.1

9:30

1:11:48.8

39

81

Hugo Andricain

41

38

22

3:03.3

30:30

1:38.9

45

39:10.8

15.3

0:38.4

32

27:46.6

9:15

1:12:18.0

40

83

Tommy Bonaventure

177

36

41

3:56.6

39:20

1:31.1

29

34:00.3

17.6

1:36.0

42

31:32.1

10:31

1:12:36.1

41

84

Eugene Landry

86

31

18

2:58.8

29:40

1:26.3

34

34:51.1

17.2

1:12.5

43

32:29.0

10:50

1:12:57.7

42

86

Ryan Picou

47

33

25

3:06.5

31:00

1:17.9

32

34:35.5

17.3

1:14.1

47

33:40.0

11:13

1:13:54.0

43

91

Frank Cestero

33

38

23

3:05.0

30:50

1:38.0

43

38:19.6

15.7

0:47.6

44

32:34.3

10:51

1:16:24.5

44

95

Justin Himel

45

34

45

4:27.3

44:30

0:57.2

40

36:43.9

16.3

1:38.8

48

33:42.6

11:14

1:17:29.8

45

99

Alex Falcon

154

34

47

4:51.6

48:30

1:56.6

36

36:01.6

16.7

1:17.5

49

35:18.0

11:46

1:19:25.3

46

100

Brent Haynes

126

33

36

3:42.7

37:00

1:34.7

49

42:21.0

14.2

1:43.0

41

30:31.8

10:10

1:19:53.2

47

101

Daniel Bourg

73

34

51

5:42.3

57:00

2:33.9

48

42:15.5

14.2

0:40.1

36

29:25.6

9:48

1:20:37.4

48

104

Lee Fritze

186

33

29

3:19.5

33:10

2:07.1

44

38:21.1

15.6

1:15.8

50

36:30.8

12:10

1:21:34.3

49

108

Timothy Lucas

174

33

46

4:42.1

47:00

2:21.6

50

44:06.6

13.6

2:09.7

46

32:47.7

10:56

1:26:07.7

50

111

Jeff Motichek

190

39

48

4:51.8

48:30

3:40.7

46

39:14.0

15.3

2:31.5

51

40:34.4

13:31

1:30:52.4

51

112

Jason Moore

166

32

52

7:08.0

71:20

4:21.2

51

46:19.3

13.0

1:42.9

45

32:42.0

10:54

1:32:13.4

52

116

Paul Cunningham

127

36

50

5:36.1

56:00

3:36.5

52

57:30.4

10.4

1:15.0

52

1:26:34.0

28:51

2:34:32.0

 

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Robert Scott

39

42

2

2:41.3

26:50

0:27.4

3

26:55.6

22.3

0:34.8

1

18:49.9

6:16

49:29.0

2

6

Brad Chiasson

104

47

7

3:03.2

30:30

0:39.8

2

26:48.7

22.4

0:24.1

2

21:18.1

7:06

52:13.9

3

9

Lynn Lipari

81

41

4

2:47.7

27:50

0:53.9

4

27:19.4

22.0

1:05.9

3

21:27.3

7:09

53:34.2

4

17

Carl "squeky" Dupre

66

45

5

2:58.6

29:40

0:36.6

1

25:52.6

23.2

0:44.2

15

25:58.6

8:39

56:10.6

5

20

Kevin Verrett

77

41

14

3:19.7

33:10

0:39.0

6

29:44.3

20.2

0:46.3

4

23:29.5

7:50

57:58.8

6

32

Allen Richard

138

40

13

3:16.1

32:40

1:22.5

9

31:57.5

18.8

1:14.5

5

23:40.3

7:53

1:01:30.9

7

36

Todd Rhodes

31

48

10

3:13.3

32:10

1:06.7

8

30:41.4

19.6

0:33.9

17

26:22.5

8:47

1:01:57.8

8

38

Glenn Daigle

54

40

16

3:24.2

34:00

1:09.8

12

32:24.3

18.5

1:06.9

6

24:01.5

8:00

1:02:06.7

9

39

Roderick Thibodeaux

25

43

11

3:15.9

32:30

1:50.8

11

32:06.7

18.7

0:36.4

7

24:20.5

8:07

1:02:10.3

10

40

Shawn Johnson

130

48

27

4:30.6

45:00

1:30.6

7

30:23.0

19.7

1:29.8

8

24:23.9

8:08

1:02:17.9

11

42

Harold Hilton

90

41

12

3:16.1

32:40

1:03.9

14

32:47.5

18.3

0:25.7

10

25:04.8

8:21

1:02:38.0

12

49

A J Delahoussaye

37

43

1

2:29.8

24:50

0:23.5

5

28:03.9

21.4

0:36.2

21

32:23.7

10:48

1:03:57.1

13

55

Jay Raque

98

46

15

3:21.4

33:30

2:15.5

10

32:03.9

18.7

1:40.6

13

25:47.9

8:36

1:05:09.3

14

56

Anthony Mortillaro

148

44

28

5:29.6

54:50

1:54.7

13

32:26.6

18.5

0:54.9

9

24:38.5

8:13

1:05:24.3

15

58

Benjamin Foster

128

42

19

3:38.4

36:20

1:41.9

15

33:53.9

17.7

0:41.2

14

25:57.2

8:39

1:05:52.6

16

62

Jody Ledet

143

41

24

4:04.1

40:40

2:05.6

16

33:58.8

17.7

0:59.9

11

25:29.9

8:30

1:06:38.3

17

75

Chris Johnson

99

43

18

3:37.7

36:10

3:36.6

18

34:54.6

17.2

1:51.4

12

25:39.4

8:33

1:09:39.7

18

77

Tab Guidry

60

49

3

2:42.7

27:00

1:37.0

25

39:04.3

15.4

0:50.2

16

26:02.3

8:41

1:10:16.5

19

82

Mike Palmer

35

45

8

3:07.7

31:10

1:24.0

22

38:13.8

15.7

1:08.3

18

28:32.8

9:31

1:12:26.6

20

90

Michael Hotaling

197

41

26

4:09.8

41:30

1:15.8

27

39:45.6

15.1

0:43.9

20

30:21.2

10:07

1:16:16.3

21

96

Junius Portier

140

47

9

3:08.6

31:20

2:25.2

21

37:44.7

15.9

0:31.7

22

33:48.8

11:16

1:17:39.0

22

97

Chris Dubuc

146

43

20

3:50.7

38:20

0:32.8

20

37:41.1

15.9

1:00.8

24

35:00.8

11:40

1:18:06.2

23

98

Lenny Folse

67

41

6

3:03.2

30:30

2:14.1

28

41:42.0

14.4

1:13.9

19

29:58.6

9:59

1:18:11.8

24

102

Earl Brunet

205

45

25

4:08.9

41:20

2:28.2

19

35:56.6

16.7

0:42.7

26

37:41.8

12:34

1:20:58.2

25

103

Shane Alfred

1

40

17

3:25.1

34:10

2:24.8

24

38:48.9

15.5

1:48.3

23

34:55.6

11:38

1:21:22.7

26

106

Donnie Garrison

162

42

21

3:51.0

38:30

1:59.8

17

34:42.6

17.3

1:52.7

28

41:06.2

13:42

1:23:32.3

27

107

Sonny Orgeron

156

42

23

3:57.8

39:30

2:39.3

26

39:16.9

15.3

1:20.0

25

36:24.0

12:08

1:23:38.0

28

110

Michael Sarver

200

44

29

5:53.4

58:50

1:32.1

23

38:36.5

15.5

2:06.0

27

39:26.6

13:09

1:27:34.6

 

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Ken Daigle

34

51

1

2:33.0

25:30

0:20.8

1

25:46.1

23.3

0:39.7

1

22:32.6

7:31

51:52.2

2

15

Mike Fish

36

51

3

2:40.2

26:40

0:34.9

2

27:15.5

22.0

0:29.7

3

24:37.1

8:12

55:37.4

3

27

Migueal Callejas

59

50

6

3:31.9

35:10

1:20.2

3

30:35.6

19.6

1:13.3

2

22:44.7

7:35

59:25.7

4

34

Douglas Foreman

57

52

2

2:38.1

26:20

1:45.0

5

31:54.4

18.8

0:16.6

4

25:02.8

8:21

1:01:36.9

5

61

Bryan Martin

84

52

7

3:54.3

39:00

1:06.4

6

32:13.7

18.6

0:27.6

5

28:48.9

9:36

1:06:30.9

6

74

Mark Lahaye

49

50

4

2:54.5

29:00

0:40.2

7

34:49.3

17.2

0:47.5

6

30:27.0

10:09

1:09:38.5

7

89

Aaron Boudreaux

122

53

5

3:16.3

32:40

1:54.2

4

31:49.0

18.9

1:02.5

7

37:19.3

12:26

1:15:21.3

 

Male 60 and over

 

Overall*

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

113

Lee Hayes

185

67

1

5:36.4

56:00

4:16.7

1

43:12.3

13.9

4:33.8

1

39:52.1

13:17

1:37:31.3

*Overall place within gender.