2010 Tarpon Tri

All Divisions

September 04, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Vanessa Simoneaux

10

35

F

4

2:46.9

27:40

1:00.5

1

29:06.2

20.6

0:49.2

4

23:14.6

7:45

56:57.4

2

Christina Hubbell

111

31

F

14

3:17.0

32:50

0:51.6

2

31:38.6

19.0

0:53.7

1

21:38.0

7:13

58:18.9

3

Monique Hodson

85

37

F

25

3:35.7

35:50

0:49.1

5

32:44.3

18.3

0:43.5

3

22:43.9

7:34

1:00:36.5

4

Christine Derbins

44

20

F

9

3:02.5

30:20

1:08.4

7

33:21.8

18.0

0:57.7

2

22:35.2

7:32

1:01:05.6

5

Holly Robichaux

159

30

F

59

4:45.7

47:30

0:58.6

3

32:17.3

18.6

0:25.3

6

24:16.0

8:05

1:02:42.9

6

Page Zeringue

70

36

F

12

3:09.8

31:30

1:09.8

4

32:33.7

18.4

1:06.8

7

24:49.3

8:16

1:02:49.4

7

Heather Kirkpatrick

101

33

F

8

2:55.5

29:10

1:18.7

6

33:08.4

18.1

0:58.4

9

26:04.3

8:41

1:04:25.3

8

Amy Landry

97

31

F

27

3:37.7

36:10

1:17.5

19

36:32.4

16.4

1:14.5

5

24:08.5

8:03

1:06:50.6

9

Marie Saloom

94

29

F

11

3:08.4

31:20

1:10.1

12

35:13.8

17.0

0:46.1

12

27:35.4

9:12

1:07:53.8

10

Dolly Calais

109

32

F

36

3:48.2

38:00

1:05.3

10

34:42.6

17.3

1:01.1

13

27:47.7

9:16

1:08:24.9

11

Marcia Glass

123

34

F

24

3:34.3

35:40

1:04.1

25

37:31.3

16.0

0:51.7

8

25:32.9

8:31

1:08:34.3

12

Samantha Lagarde

82

28

F

22

3:31.5

35:10

1:31.3

8

33:22.5

18.0

1:21.7

21

28:57.1

9:39

1:08:44.1

13

Laure Lecompte

19

32

F

7

2:52.8

28:40

1:04.0

16

35:48.4

16.8

0:56.8

15

28:16.3

9:25

1:08:58.3

14

Brittany Alexander

6

19

F

1

2:29.6

24:50

1:36.0

11

34:43.6

17.3

0:29.6

28

30:34.8

10:11

1:09:53.6

15

Mel Landry

192

46

F

26

3:35.8

35:50

1:10.4

23

37:17.6

16.1

1:08.0

10

26:51.0

8:57

1:10:02.8

16

Lacie Picou

48

31

F

17

3:20.8

33:20

0:56.4

17

35:52.6

16.7

1:03.1

27

30:31.5

10:10

1:11:44.4

17

Stephanie Lirette

93

32

F

31

3:42.3

37:00

1:22.9

20

36:36.4

16.4

2:04.8

16

28:16.5

9:25

1:12:02.9

18

Katie Bourg

136

32

F

32

3:42.8

37:00

1:28.3

15

35:46.2

16.8

2:15.5

20

28:51.2

9:37

1:12:04.0

19

Andrea Lotz

38

35

F

6

2:52.7

28:40

0:56.1

40

41:03.9

14.6

0:32.5

11

27:02.8

9:01

1:12:28.0

20

Julia Brodsky

164

22

F

23

3:32.9

35:20

1:42.0

24

37:23.9

16.0

1:14.0

18

28:43.5

9:34

1:12:36.3

21

Ann Danos

134

49

F

47

4:02.9

40:20

1:53.2

9

34:02.3

17.6

2:03.2

30

30:39.1

10:13

1:12:40.7

22

Domangue Gould Team

95

28

F

3

2:41.9

26:50

0:20.0

36

40:13.1

14.9

0:16.4

23

29:13.4

9:44

1:12:44.8

23

Danielle Domangue

79

34

F

18

3:22.2

33:40

1:07.7

18

36:30.5

16.4

1:50.3

26

30:24.4

10:08

1:13:15.1

24

Genevieve Leslie

119

20

F

13

3:10.3

31:40

1:52.4

32

39:51.4

15.1

0:50.1

14

27:55.8

9:18

1:13:40.0

25

Claire Couvillion

163

20

F

21

3:31.3

35:10

1:26.7

22

37:09.6

16.2

0:45.8

31

30:50.9

10:17

1:13:44.3

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Betsy Boudreaux

157

43

F

71

5:30.9

55:00

1:22.2

13

35:17.6

17.0

0:51.4

34

31:21.7

10:27

1:14:23.8

27

Melinda Chaumont

173

30

F

37

3:48.6

38:00

2:05.0

14

35:37.3

16.8

1:49.8

33

31:10.8

10:23

1:14:31.5

28

Sherry Marchive

14

39

F

34

3:45.9

37:30

1:57.9

27

38:39.0

15.5

1:15.6

22

29:03.0

9:41

1:14:41.4

29

Jamie Gehbauer

110

29

F

40

3:54.7

39:00

0:50.9

31

39:27.3

15.2

0:53.2

29

30:37.5

10:12

1:15:43.6

30

Beth Hebert

108

41

F

43

3:57.7

39:30

1:21.8

35

40:01.9

15.0

0:52.8

35

31:22.2

10:27

1:17:36.4

31

Sissy Raque

141

44

F

53

4:20.8

43:20

1:32.3

26

37:46.6

15.9

1:29.7

39

32:52.9

10:57

1:18:02.3

32

Heather Fanguy

87

29

F

46

3:59.5

39:50

1:40.2

28

38:53.9

15.4

0:50.3

40

33:02.2

11:01

1:18:26.1

33

Mary Smith

176

51

F

52

4:18.3

43:00

1:48.0

43

42:26.6

14.1

1:00.0

24

29:40.4

9:53

1:19:13.3

34

Carroll Breaux Team

50

0

F

42

3:57.7

39:30

0:28.4

57

45:53.0

13.1

0:38.0

19

28:49.6

9:36

1:19:46.7

35

Christa Duplechain

139

39

F

28

3:38.1

36:20

1:36.6

39

41:01.7

14.6

1:14.8

38

32:35.9

10:52

1:20:07.1

36

Haydel Team

29

0

F

2

2:39.3

26:30

0:19.7

46

42:53.8

14.0

0:29.1

45

34:44.5

11:35

1:21:06.4

37

Sandi Wiemann

172

27

F

65

5:01.8

50:10

2:09.5

52

44:33.4

13.5

0:48.7

17

28:43.1

9:34

1:21:16.5

38

Stacia Andricain

103

35

F

35

3:46.7

37:40

0:57.3

34

39:59.0

15.0

0:46.9

48

35:52.8

11:57

1:21:22.7

39

Christina Aucoin

120

29

F

33

3:43.5

37:10

2:40.0

21

36:53.4

16.3

2:05.6

49

36:20.7

12:07

1:21:43.2

40

Rike Vilcan Team

150

0

F

54

4:26.8

44:20

0:27.4

29

39:08.5

15.3

2:46.2

46

35:07.5

11:42

1:21:56.4

41

Vera Holloway

91

28

F

19

3:24.3

34:00

1:14.7

50

43:34.8

13.8

1:16.0

41

33:30.7

11:10

1:23:00.5

42

Sarah Leblanc

165

24

F

70

5:24.9

54:00

1:40.0

42

42:06.7

14.3

2:51.8

32

31:05.6

10:22

1:23:09.0

43

Rachel Torres

198

37

F

58

4:43.3

47:10

0:04.5

56

45:44.7

13.1

0:59.3

37

31:58.2

10:39

1:23:30.0

44

Richard LeBlanc Duhon Team

5

19

F

10

3:05.8

30:50

0:17.4

65

49:53.0

12.0

0:32.3

25

30:04.6

10:01

1:23:53.1

45

Terra Landry

83

30

F

41

3:55.8

39:10

1:02.3

37

40:35.8

14.8

1:18.5

54

37:53.3

12:38

1:24:45.7

46

Deanna Hodson

158

40

F

57

4:39.6

46:30

1:49.4

38

40:53.5

14.7

1:18.3

50

36:22.7

12:07

1:25:03.5

47

Kristin Guidry

171

21

F

62

4:58.5

49:40

3:06.7

30

39:25.7

15.2

0:45.3

57

38:20.8

12:47

1:26:37.0

48

Jennifer Eckhardt

182

36

F

63

4:59.3

49:50

1:44.7

53

44:42.0

13.4

1:11.8

47

35:20.9

11:47

1:27:58.7

49

Cannatella Kennedy Team

168

53

F

29

3:40.6

36:40

0:31.2

58

45:55.7

13.1

1:01.2

51

36:51.4

12:17

1:28:00.1

50

Rhonda Alfred

114

47

F

66

5:02.9

50:20

2:13.1

33

39:58.0

15.0

1:26.4

61

40:04.9

13:21

1:28:45.3

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Brewster Team

40

10

F

5

2:51.5

28:30

0:24.7

55

45:42.3

13.1

0:28.7

59

39:42.3

13:14

1:29:09.5

52

Folse Breaux Team

102

0

F

16

3:20.7

33:20

0:24.7

49

43:23.8

13.8

0:21.4

64

41:49.1

13:56

1:29:19.7

53

Nicol Kiff

169

31

F

38

3:48.8

38:00

2:36.9

60

47:38.4

12.6

0:56.2

44

34:20.2

11:27

1:29:20.5

54

Lauren Griffin

147

27

F

44

3:57.7

39:30

3:54.0

63

48:38.4

12.3

2:12.0

36

31:33.7

10:31

1:30:15.8

55

Carrie Cliburn

72

25

F

20

3:26.7

34:20

1:29.8

48

43:15.8

13.9

0:44.0

63

41:46.5

13:55

1:30:42.8

56

Karen Miller

183

33

F

72

5:54.0

59:00

2:05.4

62

48:36.2

12.3

0:38.8

42

33:39.4

11:13

1:30:53.8

57

Cindy Hodges

124

42

F

56

4:33.1

45:30

2:02.5

45

42:38.8

14.1

1:02.1

62

41:03.8

13:41

1:31:20.3

58

Melissa Bonaventure

178

32

F

61

4:51.1

48:30

1:59.3

51

44:17.5

13.5

0:41.9

60

40:02.6

13:21

1:31:52.4

59

Karen Nicholson

170

51

F

60

4:48.9

48:00

2:11.7

44

42:29.1

14.1

0:56.5

65

42:01.1

14:00

1:32:27.3

60

Mary Duet

167

53

F

49

4:13.6

42:10

2:33.5

59

47:37.9

12.6

0:54.7

53

37:17.9

12:26

1:32:37.6

61

Hebert Rachall Team

76

17

F

15

3:18.3

33:00

0:17.4

66

51:20.4

11.7

0:31.0

52

37:14.6

12:25

1:32:41.7

62

Vicky Vilcan

202

40

F

73

6:23.6

63:50

1:42.4

54

45:14.4

13.3

0:34.8

58

38:47.0

12:56

1:32:42.2

63

Kristen Spence

181

21

F

45

3:58.4

39:40

2:25.3

47

42:53.9

14.0

1:42.7

67

43:05.0

14:22

1:34:05.3

64

Vicki Agustsson

112

36

F

48

4:11.9

41:50

2:12.7

61

48:03.3

12.5

2:55.9

55

37:53.6

12:38

1:35:17.4

65

Alida Cochran

195

49

F

68

5:10.0

51:40

0:04.9

70

55:55.1

10.7

1:46.1

43

34:17.5

11:26

1:37:13.6

66

Courtney Gupton

155

35

F

55

4:32.6

45:20

1:29.9

41

41:43.4

14.4

1:48.1

72

49:35.9

16:32

1:39:09.9

67

Windy Rachal

194

37

F

69

5:20.7

53:20

0:04.1

68

55:04.5

10.9

1:29.9

66

42:15.5

14:05

1:44:14.7

68

Hodson Foret Team

115

10

F

30

3:41.7

36:50

0:24.2

71

1:03:45.7

9.41

0:40.8

56

37:57.7

12:39

1:46:30.1

69

Penny Antill

137

48

F

50

4:17.3

42:50

3:03.3

67

54:23.9

11.0

1:28.5

70

48:15.0

16:05

1:51:28.0

70

Tyra Le Boeuf

179

41

F

67

5:05.3

50:50

2:03.2

69

55:52.9

10.7

1:12.4

71

49:22.1

16:27

1:53:35.9

71

Lauren Foret

116

10

F

39

3:52.1

38:40

3:02.4

72

1:06:40.5

9.00

1:27.4

68

43:43.6

14:34

1:58:46.0

72

Taylor Acosta

180

11

F

64

5:01.2

50:10

2:30.2

74

1:09:49.4

8.59

0:03.8

69

46:51.9

15:37

2:04:16.5

73

April Snellgrove

184

52

F

74

8:06.1

81:00

5:40.0

73

1:08:17.6

8.79

0:03.5

73

1:07:15.3

22:25

2:29:22.5

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Paul Steudlein

20

44

M

7

2:31.6

25:10

0:26.8

1

25:04.7

23.9

0:25.7

4

20:02.2

6:41

48:31.0

2

Luke Gehbauer

9

29

M

3

2:27.6

24:30

0:38.3

5

25:55.9

23.2

0:29.8

2

19:22.8

6:27

48:54.4

3

Hunter Hardin

27

38

M

18

2:38.7

26:20

0:50.7

2

25:45.0

23.3

0:29.0

3

19:35.3

6:32

49:18.7

4

Robert Scott

39

42

M

20

2:41.3

26:50

0:27.4

7

26:55.6

22.3

0:34.8

1

18:49.9

6:16

49:29.0

5

Ken Daigle

34

51

M

10

2:33.0

25:30

0:20.8

3

25:46.1

23.3

0:39.7

17

22:32.6

7:31

51:52.2

6

Brad Chiasson

104

47

M

48

3:03.2

30:30

0:39.8

6

26:48.7

22.4

0:24.1

11

21:18.1

7:06

52:13.9

7

Mason Dupre

22

19

M

15

2:37.3

26:10

0:18.9

13

28:14.8

21.3

0:33.7

8

20:59.8

7:00

52:44.5

8

Kevin Leblanc

24

36

M

46

3:02.3

30:20

0:30.7

17

28:40.0

20.9

0:41.2

6

20:13.8

6:44

53:08.0

9

Lynn Lipari

81

41

M

25

2:47.7

27:50

0:53.9

9

27:19.4

22.0

1:05.9

12

21:27.3

7:09

53:34.2

10

Nick Wong

78

35

M

38

2:57.0

29:30

0:53.9

22

29:48.8

20.1

0:37.3

5

20:08.3

6:43

54:25.3

11

Jake Rodrigue

113

28

M

8

2:32.4

25:20

0:44.2

19

29:28.1

20.4

0:38.7

10

21:15.7

7:05

54:39.1

12

Bud Credeur

53

30

M

14

2:37.0

26:10

0:31.6

11

27:57.9

21.5

0:47.2

19

22:47.2

7:36

54:40.9

13

Pierre Olivier

61

29

M

5

2:29.7

24:50

0:29.1

16

28:31.5

21.0

0:42.1

20

22:49.2

7:36

55:01.6

14

Chad Calais

21

37

M

32

2:53.7

28:50

0:28.7

10

27:36.3

21.7

0:38.1

26

23:43.9

7:54

55:20.7

15

Mike Fish

36

51

M

19

2:40.2

26:40

0:34.9

8

27:15.5

22.0

0:29.7

38

24:37.1

8:12

55:37.4

16

Adam Lecompte

64

38

M

27

2:49.3

28:10

0:47.6

28

30:32.1

19.7

0:45.9

7

20:53.3

6:58

55:48.2

17

Carl "squeky" Dupre

66

45

M

42

2:58.6

29:40

0:36.6

4

25:52.6

23.2

0:44.2

54

25:58.6

8:39

56:10.6

18

Josh Guidry

55

32

M

44

2:59.9

29:50

0:43.6

14

28:22.7

21.2

0:56.6

22

23:14.2

7:45

56:17.0

19

Ian Calais

18

33

M

9

2:32.8

25:20

0:29.4

15

28:28.2

21.1

0:32.1

35

24:26.4

8:09

56:28.9

20

Kevin Verrett

77

41

M

68

3:19.7

33:10

0:39.0

21

29:44.3

20.2

0:46.3

23

23:29.5

7:50

57:58.8

21

A. Phillip Olivier

62

29

M

4

2:29.0

24:50

0:23.3

23

30:05.0

19.9

0:39.8

37

24:32.0

8:11

58:09.1

22

Richie Edmunds

145

36

M

77

3:30.2

35:00

0:51.3

37

31:35.6

19.0

0:20.2

15

22:15.5

7:25

58:32.8

23

Ian Shows

4

16

M

11

2:34.4

25:40

1:05.1

51

32:35.5

18.4

0:42.9

14

21:46.7

7:15

58:44.6

24

Robert Dean

42

30

M

13

2:36.6

26:00

0:34.0

34

31:06.4

19.3

0:56.8

24

23:37.8

7:52

58:51.6

25

Kenny Guerin

75

39

M

40

2:57.3

29:30

1:20.0

18

29:03.9

20.7

1:10.3

31

24:20.4

8:07

58:51.9

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Josh Brunet

2

18

M

1

2:14.9

22:20

1:21.4

25

30:08.3

19.9

0:19.3

44

24:59.5

8:20

59:03.4

27

Migueal Callejas

59

50

M

82

3:31.9

35:10

1:20.2

29

30:35.6

19.6

1:13.3

18

22:44.7

7:35

59:25.7

28

Chris Pitre

80

32

M

30

2:52.1

28:40

1:10.6

20

29:38.5

20.2

1:26.4

36

24:30.0

8:10

59:37.6

29

Paul Danos

12

33

M

12

2:34.9

25:40

1:04.6

36

31:31.1

19.0

0:45.6

27

23:45.4

7:55

59:41.6

30

Josh McCracken

132

36

M

108

4:22.2

43:40

1:23.5

46

32:12.4

18.6

0:35.5

16

22:31.7

7:30

1:01:05.3

31

Jonathan Comeaux

92

18

M

28

2:49.9

28:10

0:57.2

59

33:17.7

18.0

0:19.5

28

23:54.0

7:58

1:01:18.3

32

Allen Richard

138

40

M

64

3:16.1

32:40

1:22.5

42

31:57.5

18.8

1:14.5

25

23:40.3

7:53

1:01:30.9

33

Mark King

28

37

M

23

2:45.3

27:30

0:56.1

41

31:55.9

18.8

0:35.6

47

25:21.3

8:27

1:01:34.2

34

Douglas Foreman

57

52

M

17

2:38.1

26:20

1:45.0

40

31:54.4

18.8

0:16.6

45

25:02.8

8:21

1:01:36.9

35

Cory Matthews

71

35

M

39

2:57.2

29:30

1:16.7

45

32:07.8

18.7

1:00.0

34

24:24.9

8:08

1:01:46.6

36

Todd Rhodes

31

48

M

60

3:13.3

32:10

1:06.7

31

30:41.4

19.6

0:33.9

60

26:22.5

8:47

1:01:57.8

37

Brady Martin

63

33

M

31

2:52.4

28:40

0:50.8

33

31:00.3

19.4

0:25.3

63

26:56.8

8:59

1:02:05.6

38

Glenn Daigle

54

40

M

71

3:24.2

34:00

1:09.8

48

32:24.3

18.5

1:06.9

30

24:01.5

8:00

1:02:06.7

39

Roderick Thibodeaux

25

43

M

62

3:15.9

32:30

1:50.8

44

32:06.7

18.7

0:36.4

32

24:20.5

8:07

1:02:10.3

40

Shawn Johnson

130

48

M

110

4:30.6

45:00

1:30.6

27

30:23.0

19.7

1:29.8

33

24:23.9

8:08

1:02:17.9

41

John Atzenhoffer

118

32

M

79

3:31.3

35:10

1:11.9

26

30:12.7

19.9

0:39.5

62

26:49.0

8:56

1:02:24.4

42

Harold Hilton

90

41

M

63

3:16.1

32:40

1:03.9

53

32:47.5

18.3

0:25.7

46

25:04.8

8:21

1:02:38.0

43

Scott Kirkpatrick

121

33

M

45

3:00.7

30:00

1:41.1

60

33:34.2

17.9

0:30.6

29

24:01.1

8:00

1:02:47.7

44

Cullen Brunet

3

16

M

2

2:20.6

23:20

1:15.5

54

32:48.7

18.3

0:10.0

61

26:22.8

8:47

1:02:57.6

45

Rocky Stevens

187

36

M

24

2:46.3

27:40

0:51.7

64

33:49.8

17.7

0:50.7

42

24:45.0

8:15

1:03:03.5

46

Bradley Cheek

69

27

M

41

2:57.6

29:30

0:51.1

55

32:51.3

18.3

0:42.1

50

25:41.5

8:34

1:03:03.6

47

Eric Desoto

43

33

M

52

3:05.6

30:50

0:56.2

32

30:45.1

19.5

0:39.1

69

27:44.6

9:15

1:03:10.6

48

John Paul Hardin

26

11

M

53

3:06.3

31:00

0:53.5

91

37:59.4

15.8

0:42.9

9

21:02.5

7:01

1:03:44.6

49

A J Delahoussaye

37

43

M

6

2:29.8

24:50

0:23.5

12

28:03.9

21.4

0:36.2

94

32:23.7

10:48

1:03:57.1

50

Corey Dimattia

65

33

M

22

2:42.8

27:00

0:31.8

30

30:41.2

19.6

0:47.2

79

29:34.5

9:51

1:04:17.5

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jason Thompson

131

24

M

84

3:34.9

35:40

1:27.8

62

33:43.6

17.8

1:17.1

40

24:39.7

8:13

1:04:43.1

52

Evan Posey

193

26

M

106

4:15.3

42:30

1:43.3

24

30:07.4

19.9

1:24.3

66

27:16.4

9:05

1:04:46.7

53

Jeff Myers

105

39

M

88

3:44.4

37:20

1:34.0

61

33:35.8

17.9

1:04.8

43

24:53.1

8:18

1:04:52.1

54

James Falgout

23

31

M

29

2:51.4

28:30

1:59.9

50

32:28.0

18.5

1:16.6

59

26:17.8

8:46

1:04:53.7

55

Jay Raque

98

46

M

69

3:21.4

33:30

2:15.5

43

32:03.9

18.7

1:40.6

51

25:47.9

8:36

1:05:09.3

56

Anthony Mortillaro

148

44

M

115

5:29.6

54:50

1:54.7

49

32:26.6

18.5

0:54.9

39

24:38.5

8:13

1:05:24.3

57

Wayne Brunet

107

30

M

90

3:47.0

37:50

1:22.3

86

37:01.4

16.2

0:18.1

21

23:12.1

7:44

1:05:40.9

58

Benjamin Foster

128

42

M

86

3:38.4

36:20

1:41.9

65

33:53.9

17.7

0:41.2

53

25:57.2

8:39

1:05:52.6

59

Brad Rhodes

11

23

M

16

2:38.0

26:20

0:21.4

39

31:54.0

18.8

1:11.6

84

29:56.5

9:59

1:06:01.5

60

Ryan Hargis

96

33

M

76

3:26.1

34:20

0:41.2

68

34:06.8

17.6

1:38.9

58

26:15.2

8:45

1:06:08.2

61

Bryan Martin

84

52

M

95

3:54.3

39:00

1:06.4

47

32:13.7

18.6

0:27.6

76

28:48.9

9:36

1:06:30.9

62

Jody Ledet

143

41

M

101

4:04.1

40:40

2:05.6

66

33:58.8

17.7

0:59.9

48

25:29.9

8:30

1:06:38.3

63

Paul Cook

15

38

M

58

3:12.0

32:00

1:43.6

105

39:47.3

15.1

0:29.3

13

21:37.4

7:12

1:06:49.6

64

Chris Fasth

7

28

M

78

3:31.2

35:10

1:19.8

76

34:56.6

17.2

1:14.2

57

26:06.8

8:42

1:07:08.6

65

James Nicholson

56

39

M

36

2:55.0

29:10

1:17.9

56

32:53.9

18.2

0:24.7

82

29:50.9

9:57

1:07:22.4

66

Weidert Team

149

44

M

59

3:12.2

32:00

1:00.9

35

31:10.3

19.3

0:23.9

91

31:42.2

10:34

1:07:29.5

67

Jamie Knight

196

39

M

114

5:01.6

50:10

0:03.6

83

36:43.7

16.3

1:16.8

41

24:44.8

8:15

1:07:50.5

68

Ivan Blazquez

153

31

M

92

3:50.8

38:20

2:42.2

58

33:07.9

18.1

0:44.1

67

27:26.0

9:09

1:07:51.0

69

Chad Belanger

100

35

M

57

3:11.9

31:50

1:24.7

52

32:46.1

18.3

0:40.2

83

29:51.0

9:57

1:07:53.9

70

Brad Eleew

144

27

M

66

3:18.8

33:00

1:39.3

63

33:45.3

17.8

1:20.4

71

28:13.3

9:24

1:08:17.1

71

Joey Sloane

133

33

M

61

3:15.5

32:30

1:02.9

57

33:04.8

18.1

1:18.8

80

29:37.5

9:52

1:08:19.5

72

Shane Scott

88

36

M

75

3:25.5

34:10

1:40.8

71

34:36.8

17.3

0:27.0

75

28:45.8

9:35

1:08:55.9

73

Chris Bollinger

199

38

M

73

3:24.4

34:00

2:36.3

81

36:30.4

16.4

0:38.5

52

25:52.9

8:37

1:09:02.5

74

Kurt Eischen

201

30

M

89

3:44.8

37:20

1:59.4

69

34:14.7

17.5

0:43.4

74

28:42.7

9:34

1:09:25.0

75

Mark Lahaye

49

50

M

33

2:54.5

29:00

0:40.2

73

34:49.3

17.2

0:47.5

87

30:27.0

10:09

1:09:38.5

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Chris Johnson

99

43

M

85

3:37.7

36:10

3:36.6

75

34:54.6

17.2

1:51.4

49

25:39.4

8:33

1:09:39.7

77

Michael McCartney

30

27

M

26

2:49.0

28:10

1:54.7

87

37:20.0

16.1

0:32.2

68

27:26.5

9:09

1:10:02.4

78

Tab Guidry

60

49

M

21

2:42.7

27:00

1:37.0

98

39:04.3

15.4

0:50.2

55

26:02.3

8:41

1:10:16.5

79

Sterling Marchive

46

36

M

105

4:10.0

41:40

1:38.6

82

36:33.5

16.4

1:04.5

64

27:00.0

9:00

1:10:26.6

80

Andy Simoncelli

151

39

M

81

3:31.7

35:10

1:50.2

88

37:38.9

15.9

1:07.1

65

27:04.1

9:01

1:11:12.0

81

Toby Hubbell

204

31

M

102

4:06.6

41:00

2:24.0

77

35:11.9

17.1

1:36.2

72

28:30.1

9:30

1:11:48.8

82

Hugo Andricain

41

38

M

49

3:03.3

30:30

1:38.9

99

39:10.8

15.3

0:38.4

70

27:46.6

9:15

1:12:18.0

83

Mike Palmer

35

45

M

55

3:07.7

31:10

1:24.0

92

38:13.8

15.7

1:08.3

73

28:32.8

9:31

1:12:26.6

84

Tommy Bonaventure

177

36

M

98

3:56.6

39:20

1:31.1

67

34:00.3

17.6

1:36.0

90

31:32.1

10:31

1:12:36.1

85

Eugene Landry

86

31

M

43

2:58.8

29:40

1:26.3

74

34:51.1

17.2

1:12.5

95

32:29.0

10:50

1:12:57.7

86

Michael Taylor

160

26

M

107

4:21.6

43:30

1:59.8

101

39:13.0

15.3

2:11.6

56

26:03.1

8:41

1:13:49.1

87

Ryan Picou

47

33

M

54

3:06.5

31:00

1:17.9

70

34:35.5

17.3

1:14.1

101

33:40.0

11:13

1:13:54.0

88

Alex Ludwig

117

24

M

97

3:55.4

39:10

2:01.5

85

36:45.4

16.3

2:32.5

78

29:30.8

9:50

1:14:45.6

89

Brennan Scott

89

18

M

51

3:05.0

30:50

1:50.0

80

36:09.5

16.6

0:19.7

100

33:39.5

11:13

1:15:03.7

90

Aaron Boudreaux

122

53

M

65

3:16.3

32:40

1:54.2

38

31:49.0

18.9

1:02.5

111

37:19.3

12:26

1:15:21.3

91

Michael Hotaling

197

41

M

104

4:09.8

41:30

1:15.8

104

39:45.6

15.1

0:43.9

86

30:21.2

10:07

1:16:16.3

92

Frank Cestero

33

38

M

50

3:05.0

30:50

1:38.0

93

38:19.6

15.7

0:47.6

96

32:34.3

10:51

1:16:24.5

93

Williams Fabre

191

29

M

80

3:31.5

35:10

1:16.3

106

41:24.4

14.5

0:38.1

81

29:43.6

9:54

1:16:33.9

94

Cy Scott

135

15

M

70

3:22.9

33:40

2:05.9

100

39:12.3

15.3

0:31.7

92

31:49.1

10:36

1:17:01.9

95

Aaron Frymoyer

16

22

M

35

2:54.7

29:00

1:14.0

95

38:29.7

15.6

0:38.2

104

33:51.6

11:17

1:17:08.2

96

Justin Himel

45

34

M

109

4:27.3

44:30

0:57.2

84

36:43.9

16.3

1:38.8

102

33:42.6

11:14

1:17:29.8

97

Junius Portier

140

47

M

56

3:08.6

31:20

2:25.2

90

37:44.7

15.9

0:31.7

103

33:48.8

11:16

1:17:39.0

98

Chris Dubuc

146

43

M

91

3:50.7

38:20

0:32.8

89

37:41.1

15.9

1:00.8

106

35:00.8

11:40

1:18:06.2

99

Lenny Folse

67

41

M

47

3:03.2

30:30

2:14.1

107

41:42.0

14.4

1:13.9

85

29:58.6

9:59

1:18:11.8

100

Alex Falcon

154

34

M

112

4:51.6

48:30

1:56.6

79

36:01.6

16.7

1:17.5

108

35:18.0

11:46

1:19:25.3

 
 

------- 150M SWIM -------

T1

------- 10M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Brent Haynes

126

33

M

87

3:42.7

37:00

1:34.7

110

42:21.0

14.2

1:43.0

88

30:31.8

10:10

1:19:53.2

102

Daniel Bourg

73

34

M

118

5:42.3

57:00

2:33.9

109

42:15.5

14.2

0:40.1

77

29:25.6

9:48

1:20:37.4

103

Earl Brunet

205

45

M

103

4:08.9

41:20

2:28.2

78

35:56.6

16.7

0:42.7

113

37:41.8

12:34

1:20:58.2

104

Shane Alfred

1

40

M

74

3:25.1

34:10

2:24.8

97

38:48.9

15.5

1:48.3

105

34:55.6

11:38

1:21:22.7

105

Lee Fritze

186

33

M

67

3:19.5

33:10

2:07.1

94

38:21.1

15.6

1:15.8

110

36:30.8

12:10

1:21:34.3

106

Jonathan Griffin

17

26

M

99

3:57.0

39:30

1:26.7

113

43:36.9

13.8

1:16.5

89

31:25.6

10:28

1:21:42.7

107

Donnie Garrison

162

42

M

93

3:51.0

38:30

1:59.8

72

34:42.6

17.3

1:52.7

118

41:06.2

13:42

1:23:32.3

108

Sonny Orgeron

156

42

M

100

3:57.8

39:30

2:39.3

103

39:16.9

15.3

1:20.0

109

36:24.0

12:08

1:23:38.0

109

Dillard Breaux DeGruise Team

32

30

M

83

3:33.4

35:30

0:20.0

111

42:51.5

14.0

0:46.4

114

37:41.9

12:34

1:25:13.2

110

Palmisano Schwab Team

51

0

M

37

2:55.4

29:10

0:28.6

116

46:42.6

12.8

0:40.6

107

35:07.1

11:42

1:25:54.3

111

Timothy Lucas

174

33

M

111

4:42.1

47:00

2:21.6

114

44:06.6

13.6

2:09.7

99

32:47.7

10:56

1:26:07.7

112

David David

8

21

M

34

2:54.6

29:00

1:08.9

117

50:09.6

12.0

0:30.3

93

32:00.7

10:40

1:26:44.1

113

Michael Sarver

200

44

M

119

5:53.4

58:50

1:32.1

96

38:36.5

15.5

2:06.0

115

39:26.6

13:09

1:27:34.6

114

Jeff Motichek

190

39

M

113

4:51.8

48:30

3:40.7

102

39:14.0

15.3

2:31.5

117

40:34.4

13:31

1:30:52.4

115

Jason Moore

166

32

M

120

7:08.0

71:20

4:21.2

115

46:19.3

13.0

1:42.9

97

32:42.0

10:54

1:32:13.4

116

Lee Hayes

185

67

M

117

5:36.4

56:00

4:16.7

112

43:12.3

13.9

4:33.8

116

39:52.1

13:17

1:37:31.3

117

Nathan Hodson

68

9

M

72

3:24.3

34:00

2:26.0

119

59:54.3

10.0

0:37.6

98

32:45.3

10:55

1:39:07.5

118

Gabriel Hodson

106

7

M

96

3:54.7

39:00

2:54.5

120

1:03:15.9

9.49

0:36.3

112

37:36.4

12:32

1:48:17.8

119

Paul Cunningham

127

36

M

116

5:36.1

56:00

3:36.5

118

57:30.4

10.4

1:15.0

119

1:26:34.0

28:51

2:34:32.0