2010 Yam City Triathlon

Overall Results

August 29, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Eryn Schilling

1266

36

F

4

2:56.1

29:20

0:40.4

1

35:15.4

23.8

0:46.2

4

15:24.9

7:42

55:03.0

2

Marie-Claude Belanger

1086

36

F

2

2:44.0

27:20

0:41.9

2

39:49.2

21.1

0:39.7

5

15:25.3

7:43

59:20.1

3

Skylar Giardina

1221

35

F

54

4:16.0

42:40

0:54.7

4

42:47.2

19.6

0:48.3

11

16:44.9

8:22

1:05:31.1

4

Jana Taylor

1079

30

F

17

3:33.6

35:30

0:48.8

5

43:24.2

19.4

0:46.0

19

17:08.4

8:34

1:05:41.0

5

Jessica Gonzalez-Ponz

1115

24

F

5

2:58.8

29:40

0:44.7

14

45:55.1

18.3

0:50.8

10

16:11.3

8:06

1:06:40.7

6

Mollie Saucier

1012

31

F

8

3:11.3

31:50

0:50.8

8

44:36.6

18.8

0:41.3

22

17:31.1

8:46

1:06:51.1

7

Nicole Leblanc

1020

29

F

56

4:23.5

43:50

0:45.7

7

44:33.8

18.9

0:36.3

15

17:01.6

8:31

1:07:20.9

8

Whitney Graves

1163

33

F

16

3:33.3

35:30

2:50.6

13

45:48.1

18.3

0:59.8

1

14:21.4

7:11

1:07:33.2

9

Jennifer Jeansonne

1077

36

F

12

3:25.1

34:10

1:11.1

3

42:45.8

19.6

1:00.9

37

19:13.0

9:37

1:07:35.9

10

Kay Obryan

1267

29

F

46

4:10.8

41:40

1:03.8

6

44:21.1

18.9

1:02.7

21

17:23.0

8:42

1:08:01.4

11

Brittany Taylor

1084

22

F

11

3:22.5

33:40

1:02.4

15

46:10.7

18.2

0:42.3

12

16:45.1

8:23

1:08:03.0

12

Nicole Fontenot

1143

29

F

13

3:26.6

34:20

1:03.2

9

45:04.6

18.6

0:57.9

23

17:31.8

8:46

1:08:04.1

13

Jesse Basso

1063

29

F

6

3:02.8

30:20

0:45.6

18

46:28.0

18.1

0:38.1

24

17:32.8

8:46

1:08:27.3

14

Tori Louviere

1158

34

F

28

3:41.8

36:50

0:54.8

17

46:27.0

18.1

0:52.4

13

16:46.7

8:23

1:08:42.7

15

Jeanne Vizzi

1148

43

F

18

3:33.7

35:30

2:34.7

23

47:11.0

17.8

0:30.7

3

15:12.4

7:36

1:09:02.5

16

Dolly Calais

1140

32

F

19

3:33.8

35:30

1:22.8

12

45:43.2

18.4

1:04.9

27

18:14.0

9:07

1:09:58.7

17

Jennifer MacHa Hebert

1070

32

F

7

3:07.5

31:10

1:36.6

32

48:49.1

17.2

0:41.8

9

16:10.0

8:05

1:10:25.0

18

Marie Saloom

1093

29

F

10

3:12.9

32:00

1:05.1

30

48:13.6

17.4

0:37.8

20

17:18.0

8:39

1:10:27.4

19

Kathy Kliebert

1156

54

F

36

3:58.7

39:40

1:33.0

10

45:18.3

18.5

1:33.2

28

18:24.3

9:12

1:10:47.5

20

Sarah Hitchcock

1258

39

F

22

3:35.0

35:50

1:06.1

11

45:19.7

18.5

1:15.3

40

19:41.8

9:51

1:10:57.9

21

Megan Kliebert

1069

26

F

3

2:49.3

28:10

1:24.3

41

51:03.6

16.5

1:15.7

2

14:38.7

7:19

1:11:11.6

22

Melissa Vidrine

1228

30

F

51

4:14.0

42:20

2:15.0

31

48:26.0

17.3

1:08.3

6

15:33.6

7:47

1:11:36.9

23

Tina Fontenot

1121

40

F

66

4:48.6

48:00

1:29.7

29

47:56.0

17.5

0:38.6

14

16:50.6

8:25

1:11:43.5

24

Janelle Lee

1231

28

F

48

4:12.1

42:00

1:12.7

33

49:20.7

17.0

0:53.8

8

16:07.3

8:04

1:11:46.6

25

Monique Cloutier

1220

45

F

60

4:40.2

46:40

1:29.5

28

47:52.0

17.5

0:50.8

17

17:02.7

8:31

1:11:55.2

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Phyllis Guedry

1239

39

F

69

4:51.3

48:30

1:54.1

26

47:38.9

17.6

0:44.5

16

17:02.6

8:31

1:12:11.4

27

Leslie Ste. Marie

1241

42

F

76

5:02.6

50:20

1:44.2

16

46:12.3

18.2

0:46.1

29

18:33.5

9:17

1:12:18.7

28

Marcia Glass

1152

34

F

25

3:39.7

36:30

1:16.7

42

51:12.6

16.4

0:51.8

7

16:01.7

8:01

1:13:02.5

29

Andrea Pattison

1114

30

F

30

3:45.6

37:30

2:02.1

19

46:33.3

18.0

0:53.7

43

20:17.9

10:09

1:13:32.6

30

Anita Davis

1160

52

F

63

4:44.7

47:20

2:30.4

27

47:46.2

17.6

1:39.2

26

17:48.8

8:54

1:14:29.3

31

Elizabeth Breaux

1004

36

F

58

4:29.2

44:50

2:28.9

24

47:25.0

17.7

1:32.4

32

18:45.3

9:23

1:14:40.8

32

Allyson Thibodeaux

1256

46

F

79

5:11.1

51:50

1:52.4

22

47:01.6

17.9

1:42.0

36

19:09.6

9:35

1:14:56.7

33

Elise Breaux

1129

19

F

20

3:34.0

35:40

1:22.1

37

49:56.3

16.8

0:45.9

41

19:42.1

9:51

1:15:20.4

34

Brooke Hebert

1153

30

F

49

4:13.1

42:10

2:05.0

25

47:25.0

17.7

1:35.4

42

20:08.8

10:04

1:15:27.3

35

Andrea Doucet

1161

25

F

42

4:05.5

40:50

1:20.8

21

46:45.0

18.0

1:50.6

61

22:35.2

11:18

1:16:37.1

36

Jana Bergeron

1197

37

F

50

4:13.2

42:10

2:10.9

20

46:40.3

18.0

1:57.2

58

22:01.0

11:01

1:17:02.6

37

Claire Couvillion

1224

20

F

23

3:37.3

36:10

1:13.3

35

49:42.1

16.9

0:48.1

54

21:41.8

10:51

1:17:02.6

38

Sonya Moore

1259

50

F

37

4:00.2

40:00

1:08.4

36

49:49.7

16.9

0:59.0

52

21:23.3

10:42

1:17:20.6

39

Andrea Harris

1204

47

F

55

4:18.4

43:00

1:06.6

39

50:25.3

16.7

0:54.2

49

21:16.8

10:38

1:18:01.3

40

Sandy Grabert

1186

39

F

65

4:46.6

47:40

1:04.9

43

51:47.1

16.2

0:59.3

38

19:27.9

9:44

1:18:05.8

41

Cindy MacHa

1209

53

F

62

4:44.1

47:20

1:53.1

38

50:04.7

16.8

1:00.6

44

20:24.4

10:12

1:18:06.9

42

Leslie Bates

1235

36

F

73

4:57.4

49:30

1:11.7

40

50:32.3

16.6

0:28.3

53

21:29.8

10:45

1:18:39.5

43

Kelley Lambert

1108

45

F

21

3:34.6

35:40

1:42.1

52

54:14.5

15.5

0:40.7

33

18:51.3

9:26

1:19:03.2

44

Ann Pollinque

1214

60

F

83

5:25.3

54:10

1:41.7

44

52:18.5

16.1

0:53.2

39

19:31.4

9:46

1:19:50.1

45

Catherine Colwell

1198

28

F

29

3:44.6

37:20

1:23.7

47

53:00.0

15.8

0:45.1

50

21:20.4

10:40

1:20:13.8

46

Toni Cardinal

1074

42

F

9

3:12.1

32:00

1:22.0

46

52:33.3

16.0

1:13.7

57

21:53.2

10:57

1:20:14.3

47

Michelle Musso

1180

44

F

45

4:06.7

41:00

2:20.0

48

53:10.1

15.8

2:12.0

30

18:36.3

9:18

1:20:25.1

48

Janine Hopper

1048

49

F

14

3:27.4

34:30

1:47.8

45

52:21.5

16.0

0:57.4

56

21:51.6

10:56

1:20:25.7

49

Julie Sellers

1242

20

F

57

4:26.9

44:20

2:18.7

62

55:51.8

15.0

1:54.9

18

17:05.0

8:33

1:21:37.3

50

Nikki Thevis

1181

40

F

40

4:02.5

40:20

2:47.5

51

53:53.4

15.6

1:02.0

46

21:04.1

10:32

1:22:49.5

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Sarah Broussard

1185

30

F

38

4:00.5

40:00

1:40.9

60

55:13.6

15.2

0:41.5

51

21:22.3

10:41

1:22:58.8

52

Gloria Cornelius

1236

55

F

84

6:18.0

63:00

1:00.6

34

49:26.7

17.0

1:09.6

72

25:19.5

12:40

1:23:14.4

53

Nicole Stutes

1122

34

F

43

4:05.8

40:50

2:57.3

58

55:03.0

15.3

3:36.6

25

17:47.6

8:54

1:23:30.3

54

Bobbi Jo Guerin

1203

45

F

82

5:24.4

54:00

1:22.9

50

53:47.8

15.6

1:50.1

55

21:49.6

10:55

1:24:14.8

55

Sheila Plunkett

1120

39

F

85

6:28.5

64:40

2:30.4

61

55:41.1

15.1

1:09.3

34

18:57.2

9:29

1:24:46.5

56

Michelle McKenzie

1112

39

F

27

3:41.0

36:50

1:20.1

53

54:22.4

15.5

1:16.9

69

24:39.9

12:20

1:25:20.3

57

Carla Richards

1237

43

F

67

4:49.8

48:10

2:10.5

64

56:06.2

15.0

1:05.6

48

21:14.2

10:37

1:25:26.3

58

Jennifer Richmond

1118

23

F

33

3:55.8

39:10

1:31.2

59

55:04.4

15.3

0:59.1

67

24:24.2

12:12

1:25:54.7

59

Christy Hebert

1164

29

F

77

5:02.9

50:20

1:58.5

49

53:45.0

15.6

0:46.0

68

24:30.1

12:15

1:26:02.5

60

Brytton Eldredge

1019

41

F

70

4:54.1

49:00

1:49.4

54

54:36.8

15.4

1:22.1

65

23:22.7

11:41

1:26:05.1

61

Sarah Caldarera

1151

33

F

39

4:01.8

40:10

1:48.0

69

57:21.2

14.6

1:49.7

47

21:12.4

10:36

1:26:13.1

62

Betina Breaux

1189

50

F

34

3:57.5

39:30

2:11.8

76

1:00:37.3

13.9

0:50.3

31

18:41.3

9:21

1:26:18.2

63

Sandy Mudge

1226

32

F

59

4:32.8

45:20

3:28.6

56

54:43.4

15.4

1:08.5

63

23:11.3

11:36

1:27:04.6

64

Elizabeth Leger

1168

39

F

61

4:43.9

47:10

1:54.6

57

54:44.9

15.3

0:55.3

71

24:46.7

12:23

1:27:05.4

65

Ann Smith

1216

48

F

72

4:56.7

49:20

2:34.2

72

58:41.2

14.3

0:56.1

59

22:04.9

11:02

1:29:13.1

66

Angel Hebert

1192

48

F

68

4:51.2

48:30

1:28.4

55

54:38.9

15.4

1:03.8

79

27:15.0

13:38

1:29:17.3

67

Carrie Cliburn

1091

25

F

24

3:38.8

36:20

1:48.1

63

56:05.4

15.0

1:06.5

78

27:14.6

13:37

1:29:53.4

68

Lila Asnani

1195

43

F

81

5:24.2

54:00

3:18.2

71

58:07.4

14.5

1:01.8

60

22:23.7

11:12

1:30:15.3

69

Sadie Wilks

1178

34

F

71

4:54.8

49:00

3:21.0

67

56:38.5

14.8

1:36.8

66

23:52.6

11:56

1:30:23.7

70

Hillary Bordelon

1128

30

F

52

4:15.5

42:30

1:58.9

66

56:31.0

14.9

1:25.7

75

26:25.4

13:13

1:30:36.5

71

Melissa Vidrine

1218

39

F

75

5:01.3

50:10

3:57.0

75

59:50.6

14.0

1:19.9

45

20:51.8

10:26

1:31:00.6

72

Jessica Flaherty

1225

17

F

31

3:52.2

38:40

2:05.4

68

57:19.9

14.7

1:21.9

76

26:29.8

13:15

1:31:09.2

73

Jan Scram

1257

55

F

32

3:54.6

39:00

1:59.8

74

59:36.2

14.1

0:56.3

73

25:40.1

12:50

1:32:07.0

74

Katherine Daigle

1124

34

F

74

4:57.8

49:30

1:48.3

79

1:06:19.8

12.7

0:59.3

35

19:04.0

9:32

1:33:09.2

75

Elizabeth Diaz

1199

55

F

78

5:03.2

50:30

2:30.9

70

58:07.3

14.5

1:13.6

77

26:43.5

13:22

1:33:38.5

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Kimberly Elsholz

1191

42

F

80

5:20.1

53:20

1:59.9

77

1:01:26.4

13.7

2:20.1

74

25:44.2

12:52

1:36:50.7

77

Betsy Garrety

1245

41

F

41

4:05.0

40:50

2:12.1

73

59:27.6

14.1

0:47.3

81

30:32.2

15:16

1:37:04.2

78

Lori Willard

1251

49

F

26

3:39.7

36:30

1:29.4

65

56:15.5

14.9

3:21.3

84

36:33.0

18:17

1:41:18.9

79

Catherine Brooks

1088

30

F

15

3:32.6

35:20

2:12.4

84

1:15:32.4

11.1

1:26.3

64

23:17.1

11:39

1:46:00.8

80

Sarah Mary Toce

1243

20

F

53

4:15.8

42:30

2:16.9

81

1:13:43.4

11.4

1:15.6

70

24:43.5

12:22

1:46:15.2

81

Pamela Payne

1172

36

F

1

0:49.4

8:10

1:20.8

83

1:15:06.7

11.2

0:36.9

82

31:29.2

15:45

1:49:23.0

82

Lauren Hill

1247

23

F

35

3:57.9

39:30

3:15.2

82

1:15:03.1

11.2

0:27.8

80

30:28.0

15:14

1:53:12.0

83

Nicole Bordelon

1044

13

F

44

4:06.6

41:00

9:00.3

85

1:15:48.3

11.1

1:10.2

62

23:08.6

11:34

1:53:14.0

84

Elizabeth Smith

1232

26

F

47

4:11.1

41:50

5:36.8

80

1:12:21.8

11.6

0:54.9

83

32:36.9

16:18

1:55:41.5

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Kevin Cart

1003

41

M

9

2:34.3

25:40

0:41.0

1

32:36.6

25.8

0:38.6

3

12:03.6

6:02

48:34.1

2

Luke Gehbauer

1014

29

M

4

2:27.6

24:30

0:32.7

2

33:39.4

25.0

0:29.9

5

12:21.6

6:11

49:31.2

3

Ryan McNeill

1028

23

M

7

2:31.4

25:10

0:42.5

5

35:59.9

23.3

0:30.9

1

10:04.2

5:02

49:48.9

4

John Deshotel

1006

48

M

34

2:53.7

28:50

0:38.2

3

34:49.7

24.1

0:34.0

10

12:48.0

6:24

51:43.6

5

Chris Herrington

1025

30

M

14

2:37.4

26:10

0:35.9

7

36:39.5

22.9

0:38.2

6

12:23.8

6:12

52:54.8

6

Chris Brown

1066

41

M

18

2:42.6

27:00

0:34.6

6

36:02.1

23.3

0:38.8

11

13:16.0

6:38

53:14.1

7

Robert Price

1058

36

M

56

3:05.4

30:50

0:41.4

4

35:57.2

23.4

0:39.4

14

13:42.1

6:51

54:05.5

8

Cullen Talley

1270

38

M

6

2:30.5

25:00

0:57.9

10

37:30.0

22.4

0:46.3

9

12:46.8

6:23

54:31.5

9

Eric Bernard

1264

35

M

16

2:39.4

26:30

0:37.5

8

36:42.6

22.9

0:39.6

27

14:16.2

7:08

54:55.3

10

Jason Gossen

1026

42

M

42

2:59.9

29:50

0:47.6

14

38:02.7

22.1

0:53.8

8

12:35.8

6:18

55:19.8

11

Michael Roseberry

1262

24

M

36

2:53.9

28:50

0:46.4

39

40:04.6

21.0

0:33.6

2

11:45.3

5:53

56:03.8

12

Byron Braun

1059

48

M

12

2:36.3

26:00

0:41.1

12

37:36.3

22.3

0:49.4

33

14:39.6

7:20

56:22.7

13

Dwayne Landry

1082

42

M

39

2:57.2

29:30

0:47.5

17

38:17.6

21.9

0:42.7

13

13:38.2

6:49

56:23.2

14

Chad Calais

1071

38

M

43

2:59.9

29:50

0:29.6

11

37:34.3

22.4

0:44.2

45

15:20.0

7:40

57:08.0

15

Julius Caraway

1089

27

M

26

2:47.2

27:50

0:41.0

30

39:23.8

21.3

0:38.8

15

13:42.7

6:51

57:13.5

16

Cody Fontenot

1075

31

M

48

3:03.0

30:30

0:48.4

20

38:31.6

21.8

0:35.5

32

14:37.2

7:19

57:35.7

17

Robert House

1050

40

M

55

3:05.3

30:50

1:01.4

21

38:41.7

21.7

0:45.2

21

14:05.9

7:03

57:39.5

18

James Breaux

1065

25

M

24

2:46.0

27:40

1:04.7

16

38:10.3

22.0

0:45.0

38

15:02.0

7:31

57:48.0

19

Kyle McMillin

1145

42

M

114

3:48.0

38:00

0:39.0

13

37:54.9

22.2

0:23.3

39

15:04.5

7:32

57:49.7

20

Jonathan Lenahan

1021

21

M

35

2:53.7

28:50

0:51.7

26

39:02.9

21.5

0:55.4

25

14:13.7

7:07

57:57.4

21

Lawrence Uter

1083

57

M

41

2:58.3

29:40

0:52.8

28

39:09.4

21.5

0:50.9

22

14:08.4

7:04

57:59.8

22

Corey Chachere

1046

21

M

30

2:53.0

28:50

0:57.0

36

39:45.8

21.1

0:27.2

24

14:11.4

7:06

58:14.4

23

Bert Lejeune

1061

43

M

19

2:44.3

27:20

0:59.2

24

38:45.1

21.7

0:44.6

42

15:13.7

7:37

58:26.9

24

Ryan O'Banion

1137

15

M

97

3:30.4

35:00

1:04.0

48

41:02.2

20.5

0:48.0

4

12:04.3

6:02

58:28.9

25

Sascha Schnur

1125

33

M

29

2:52.3

28:40

1:19.7

35

39:44.9

21.1

1:16.2

12

13:16.6

6:38

58:29.7

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jared Sonnier

1055

24

M

70

3:15.5

32:30

0:47.6

34

39:37.3

21.2

0:52.1

23

14:10.8

7:05

58:43.3

27

Rick Fitts

1095

49

M

90

3:24.8

34:00

0:48.4

9

37:17.6

22.5

0:44.4

79

16:41.7

8:21

58:56.9

28

Charles McAdon

1035

28

M

94

3:30.0

35:00

1:06.7

15

38:09.4

22.0

1:04.9

40

15:09.4

7:35

59:00.4

29

Jason Ray

1054

38

M

8

2:34.0

25:40

1:09.6

18

38:18.7

21.9

0:52.4

78

16:38.8

8:19

59:33.5

30

Stephen Strojny

1030

36

M

32

2:53.3

28:50

1:01.4

22

38:41.9

21.7

1:06.4

61

15:59.5

8:00

59:42.5

31

Aaron Gremillion

1099

19

M

23

2:45.8

27:30

0:34.5

47

41:00.9

20.5

0:38.8

35

14:43.4

7:22

59:43.4

32

Scott Hodges

1027

32

M

58

3:05.9

30:50

1:13.4

23

38:44.6

21.7

0:52.1

58

15:55.6

7:58

59:51.6

33

Shawn Kelley

1034

36

M

10

2:35.7

25:50

0:47.3

33

39:34.1

21.2

0:45.8

73

16:34.7

8:17

1:00:17.6

34

Martin Richey

1174

50

M

64

3:12.3

32:00

1:07.9

27

39:07.4

21.5

1:06.7

54

15:45.4

7:53

1:00:19.7

35

Dylan Hebert

1106

18

M

47

3:02.9

30:20

0:49.2

29

39:15.2

21.4

0:36.1

76

16:37.4

8:19

1:00:20.8

36

William Collins

1039

39

M

100

3:32.1

35:20

1:08.5

25

39:00.5

21.5

0:59.0

59

15:56.7

7:58

1:00:36.8

37

Jerry Richard

1029

60

M

61

3:08.9

31:20

1:16.0

37

39:47.4

21.1

0:28.7

63

16:04.7

8:02

1:00:45.7

38

John Hebert

1105

55

M

89

3:24.2

34:00

0:37.7

19

38:27.2

21.8

0:51.6

92

17:41.6

8:51

1:01:02.3

39

Marcus Cranston

1081

45

M

99

3:31.7

35:10

1:09.5

54

41:44.8

20.1

0:41.7

19

14:01.1

7:01

1:01:08.8

40

J C Rawls

1053

45

M

37

2:56.9

29:20

1:14.7

63

42:33.9

19.7

0:48.2

20

14:05.1

7:03

1:01:38.8

41

Timothy Provost

1052

45

M

93

3:28.7

34:40

1:15.5

31

39:28.1

21.3

0:55.1

72

16:34.2

8:17

1:01:41.6

42

Marcus Dudoit

1200

33

M

81

3:20.5

33:20

0:38.8

58

42:11.4

19.9

0:37.7

37

14:54.8

7:27

1:01:43.2

43

Jerrett Simon

1126

30

M

141

4:23.5

43:50

0:56.1

51

41:35.6

20.2

1:02.2

16

13:50.8

6:55

1:01:48.2

44

Stacy Ste. Marie

1238

39

M

69

3:15.2

32:30

1:02.3

32

39:31.4

21.3

1:00.2

83

17:02.6

8:31

1:01:51.7

45

Tahanie Thibodeaux

1060

39

M

78

3:18.9

33:00

0:57.5

38

40:04.5

21.0

1:41.1

57

15:53.4

7:57

1:01:55.4

46

Alex Bruno

1017

30

M

13

2:36.6

26:00

1:02.7

65

42:51.9

19.6

0:50.3

31

14:35.2

7:18

1:01:56.7

47

David Regan

1116

52

M

118

3:52.1

38:40

1:03.2

45

40:50.7

20.6

1:06.6

47

15:27.2

7:44

1:02:19.8

48

Jeff Mizzi

1031

25

M

17

2:41.6

26:50

0:39.0

44

40:46.8

20.6

0:42.2

96

17:46.1

8:53

1:02:35.7

49

Jason Guidry

1102

31

M

75

3:17.9

32:50

1:50.5

49

41:04.9

20.5

0:51.5

50

15:36.3

7:48

1:02:41.1

50

Brad Didier

1073

37

M

51

3:03.3

30:30

0:55.4

40

40:08.4

20.9

0:44.8

100

17:57.9

8:59

1:02:49.8

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Michael Dupin

1018

41

M

40

2:57.5

29:30

1:11.9

60

42:25.9

19.8

0:56.7

46

15:24.9

7:42

1:02:56.9

52

Kirk Vidrine

1135

31

M

65

3:12.5

32:00

1:05.6

56

41:57.9

20.0

0:31.3

65

16:12.1

8:06

1:02:59.4

53

Patrick Tracy

1097

23

M

74

3:17.7

32:50

0:53.7

70

43:22.0

19.4

1:12.7

26

14:14.6

7:07

1:03:00.7

54

Gavin Callais

1005

25

M

15

2:37.6

26:10

1:09.7

74

43:37.7

19.3

1:05.3

30

14:34.0

7:17

1:03:04.3

55

Travis Theriot

1015

20

M

3

2:25.2

24:10

1:37.2

62

42:32.9

19.7

0:50.7

51

15:38.6

7:49

1:03:04.6

56

Ryan Foster

1098

37

M

73

3:17.4

32:50

1:06.5

41

40:09.6

20.9

0:57.9

88

17:33.6

8:47

1:03:05.0

57

Darrell Guidry

1103

43

M

82

3:20.8

33:20

1:07.9

52

41:36.8

20.2

0:31.8

77

16:38.5

8:19

1:03:15.8

58

Trey Schwartzenburg

1008

18

M

1

2:20.9

23:20

1:41.9

89

44:55.7

18.7

0:28.2

17

13:53.6

6:57

1:03:20.3

59

Brian McBride Jr

1109

31

M

106

3:38.8

36:20

1:14.2

69

43:20.9

19.4

0:41.0

29

14:26.3

7:13

1:03:21.2

60

Scott Higgins

1107

32

M

63

3:10.9

31:40

1:09.9

50

41:17.9

20.3

0:48.5

86

17:12.5

8:36

1:03:39.7

61

Brady Wallner

1024

31

M

67

3:14.2

32:20

1:57.1

61

42:29.7

19.8

0:52.9

52

15:41.1

7:51

1:04:15.0

62

Brian Theriot

1036

21

M

31

2:53.1

28:50

0:52.0

67

43:09.9

19.5

0:57.9

68

16:23.4

8:12

1:04:16.3

63

James Lonadier

1269

46

M

53

3:03.5

30:30

1:01.7

55

41:50.7

20.1

0:55.1

94

17:43.9

8:52

1:04:34.9

64

Brent Vest

1263

28

M

27

2:47.9

27:50

0:36.4

73

43:33.8

19.3

1:08.1

71

16:30.2

8:15

1:04:36.4

65

Ross Richard

1117

23

M

21

2:45.0

27:30

0:57.9

75

43:42.0

19.2

0:19.5

82

16:59.5

8:30

1:04:43.9

66

Zachary Tanner

1217

16

M

68

3:14.6

32:20

1:14.9

95

45:17.8

18.5

1:07.0

18

13:54.9

6:57

1:04:49.2

67

Chad Aucoin

1062

35

M

38

2:57.1

29:30

0:57.1

59

42:15.8

19.9

1:09.7

93

17:43.7

8:52

1:05:03.4

68

Coy Choate

1159

16

M

136

4:14.2

42:20

1:06.9

113

46:58.7

17.9

0:29.0

7

12:29.2

6:15

1:05:18.0

69

Joshua St Germain

1147

24

M

54

3:05.1

30:50

0:46.4

97

45:22.7

18.5

0:30.9

49

15:35.5

7:48

1:05:20.6

70

Shawn Johnson

1165

48

M

159

5:27.3

54:30

1:37.6

43

40:45.6

20.6

1:11.1

66

16:19.4

8:10

1:05:21.0

71

Clayton Basso

1188

33

M

126

3:59.1

39:50

0:47.3

72

43:31.4

19.3

0:41.2

74

16:34.8

8:17

1:05:33.8

72

David Faucheaux

1094

27

M

109

3:41.1

36:50

0:52.9

64

42:35.8

19.7

0:54.9

87

17:29.6

8:45

1:05:34.3

73

Rowdy Gautreau

1033

32

M

52

3:03.5

30:30

0:43.9

99

45:47.9

18.3

0:47.2

41

15:13.1

7:37

1:05:35.6

74

Louis Nix

1157

56

M

110

3:42.4

37:00

1:14.3

87

44:47.6

18.8

0:44.3

43

15:18.4

7:39

1:05:47.0

75

Sean Landry

1179

40

M

113

3:46.8

37:40

1:03.5

66

43:07.1

19.5

1:01.2

81

16:57.0

8:29

1:05:55.6

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Phillip Gremillion

1100

17

M

33

2:53.4

28:50

1:17.5

101

46:00.9

18.3

0:28.8

48

15:31.8

7:46

1:06:12.4

77

Roderick Ardoin

1085

38

M

72

3:17.3

32:50

2:07.2

71

43:22.8

19.4

1:23.1

62

16:02.5

8:01

1:06:12.9

78

Jeff Myers

1127

39

M

133

4:09.5

41:30

2:01.5

78

43:52.2

19.1

1:33.5

44

15:19.2

7:40

1:06:55.9

79

Danny Leblanc

1078

41

M

103

3:36.3

36:00

1:17.4

46

40:51.3

20.6

1:33.7

118

19:37.3

9:49

1:06:56.0

80

Anthony Lanclos

1057

31

M

22

2:45.4

27:30

1:11.5

86

44:32.5

18.9

0:33.8

102

18:07.8

9:04

1:07:11.0

81

Branodon Bellon

1187

33

M

154

4:48.1

48:00

1:30.8

81

44:06.5

19.0

0:28.9

69

16:26.0

8:13

1:07:20.3

82

Brett House

1132

14

M

98

3:31.2

35:10

0:47.7

106

46:22.0

18.1

0:32.2

64

16:09.3

8:05

1:07:22.4

83

Jordan Langford

1167

27

M

49

3:03.2

30:30

1:18.4

76

43:46.5

19.2

1:07.3

104

18:20.9

9:10

1:07:36.3

84

Patrick Gremillion

1101

14

M

44

3:00.0

30:00

1:22.9

121

47:59.5

17.5

0:43.9

36

14:44.7

7:22

1:07:51.0

85

Timothy Bergeron

1064

31

M

120

3:54.0

39:00

1:30.9

96

45:22.5

18.5

0:40.8

80

16:42.2

8:21

1:08:10.4

86

Clifford Corder

1255

39

M

153

4:47.6

47:50

1:42.2

53

41:39.9

20.2

0:48.0

111

19:15.5

9:38

1:08:13.2

87

Jansen Calais

1068

16

M

20

2:44.7

27:20

0:52.5

104

46:04.7

18.2

0:43.6

98

17:50.3

8:55

1:08:15.8

88

Brach Myers

1171

29

M

71

3:16.3

32:40

1:10.3

68

43:17.9

19.4

1:13.3

116

19:30.4

9:45

1:08:28.2

89

Craig McCleery

1169

38

M

96

3:30.3

35:00

1:03.0

85

44:30.3

18.9

0:51.1

108

18:59.8

9:30

1:08:54.5

90

Chris Daniels

1047

29

M

148

4:37.4

46:10

1:22.5

42

40:27.7

20.8

0:59.4

142

21:43.2

10:52

1:09:10.2

91

Duane Vidrine

1227

45

M

111

3:42.9

37:00

2:05.7

57

42:02.5

20.0

1:48.7

119

19:39.5

9:50

1:09:19.3

92

Jeffrey Carpenter

1090

52

M

80

3:20.4

33:20

0:31.1

102

46:02.2

18.2

0:44.9

106

18:46.1

9:23

1:09:24.7

93

Jerry Phillips

1229

56

M

121

3:54.3

39:00

2:00.0

91

44:58.9

18.7

1:24.2

85

17:11.5

8:36

1:09:28.9

94

Corey Chapman

1038

24

M

46

3:02.8

30:20

1:41.9

105

46:09.1

18.2

0:49.9

97

17:46.1

8:53

1:09:29.8

95

Michael McCarron

1111

19

M

144

4:32.2

45:20

1:00.7

112

46:58.2

17.9

1:20.9

53

15:41.1

7:51

1:09:33.1

96

Jason Casso

1045

39

M

101

3:32.9

35:20

1:34.8

80

44:04.1

19.1

1:04.6

113

19:17.2

9:39

1:09:33.6

97

Andrew David

1080

18

M

76

3:18.1

33:00

1:20.7

90

44:58.0

18.7

0:39.8

122

19:43.4

9:52

1:10:00.0

98

Jeremy Baker

1196

33

M

86

3:23.9

33:50

1:18.9

111

46:53.3

17.9

1:10.1

90

17:35.1

8:48

1:10:21.3

99

Peter Vizzi

1154

43

M

123

3:56.6

39:20

3:03.2

123

48:18.1

17.4

0:44.8

28

14:20.5

7:10

1:10:23.2

100

Randy Hargroder

1104

56

M

95

3:30.3

35:00

1:12.0

83

44:13.2

19.0

0:54.7

130

20:37.9

10:19

1:10:28.1

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Daigle

1092

33

M

117

3:51.0

38:30

1:41.2

98

45:33.3

18.4

0:58.3

105

18:29.6

9:15

1:10:33.4

102

Tony Kemp

1166

42

M

149

4:38.4

46:20

1:44.7

84

44:15.7

19.0

0:42.2

112

19:16.5

9:38

1:10:37.5

103

Koby Carrigee

1261

27

M

28

2:49.7

28:10

1:08.3

108

46:24.9

18.1

1:13.8

114

19:17.9

9:39

1:10:54.6

104

Darrel Dartez, Jr.

1254

32

M

92

3:27.9

34:30

1:02.0

100

45:57.3

18.3

0:58.7

123

19:43.8

9:52

1:11:09.7

105

Mitch Martin

1134

47

M

115

3:48.7

38:00

1:57.6

82

44:08.8

19.0

0:45.1

133

20:44.9

10:22

1:11:25.1

106

Doug Gremillion

1202

50

M

151

4:41.1

46:50

1:49.4

79

43:58.1

19.1

0:52.0

128

20:18.8

10:09

1:11:39.4

107

Thomas Miller

1170

64

M

135

4:10.5

41:40

2:14.4

109

46:37.7

18.0

0:58.7

91

17:38.5

8:49

1:11:39.8

108

Jason Doucet

1190

34

M

104

3:37.9

36:10

1:45.0

110

46:53.1

17.9

1:18.6

101

18:07.2

9:04

1:11:41.8

109

Salvador Lopinto

1010

42

M

102

3:36.0

36:00

1:29.8

77

43:50.5

19.2

0:53.7

144

22:07.8

11:04

1:11:57.8

110

David Gorsich

1265

41

M

85

3:23.4

33:50

1:23.7

130

49:31.7

17.0

1:29.3

75

16:36.7

8:18

1:12:24.8

111

Alberto Hinojosa

1184

40

M

156

4:52.2

48:40

1:01.1

88

44:52.5

18.7

0:50.6

137

20:53.3

10:27

1:12:29.7

112

Kevin Higgins

1207

30

M

77

3:18.3

33:00

1:48.4

93

45:13.3

18.6

1:08.7

138

21:07.6

10:34

1:12:36.3

113

Vincent Shaw

1240

34

M

147

4:34.5

45:40

0:58.0

139

51:27.5

16.3

1:09.2

34

14:41.2

7:21

1:12:50.4

114

Michael Bartlett

1149

23

M

108

3:39.6

36:30

1:42.2

92

45:01.7

18.7

1:14.9

140

21:40.5

10:50

1:13:18.9

115

Kerry Behrews

1032

56

M

25

2:47.0

27:50

0:54.0

94

45:15.3

18.6

0:33.8

152

23:51.8

11:56

1:13:21.9

116

John Olivier

1022

49

M

152

4:42.1

47:00

1:47.7

118

47:41.3

17.6

0:57.4

107

18:47.2

9:24

1:13:55.7

117

Charles Delahoussaye

1009

34

M

2

2:25.1

24:10

2:03.8

115

47:13.9

17.8

0:34.1

141

21:40.8

10:50

1:13:57.7

118

Tim Osborn

1113

52

M

84

3:21.4

33:30

2:05.6

120

47:54.6

17.5

0:42.5

126

19:55.9

9:58

1:14:00.0

119

Paul Stutes

1123

41

M

119

3:53.7

38:50

2:17.9

124

48:25.9

17.3

0:41.9

110

19:05.2

9:33

1:14:24.6

120

Nicholas Garber

1201

16

M

146

4:34.1

45:40

2:12.8

137

51:19.1

16.4

0:32.3

67

16:20.5

8:10

1:14:58.8

121

Carlos Lopez

1249

22

M

134

4:10.3

41:40

1:43.5

147

52:43.5

15.9

0:38.8

55

15:49.6

7:55

1:15:05.7

122

Lassen Lejeune

1193

38

M

45

3:00.9

30:00

2:01.9

107

46:23.0

18.1

0:49.0

148

22:54.2

11:27

1:15:09.0

123

Scott Broussard

1223

40

M

137

4:16.1

42:40

2:21.2

116

47:16.2

17.8

1:27.1

125

19:53.0

9:57

1:15:13.6

124

Ken McCarron

1110

58

M

142

4:23.6

43:50

1:51.5

119

47:45.5

17.6

1:32.7

124

19:47.5

9:54

1:15:20.8

125

Andrew Perkins

1051

23

M

59

3:06.6

31:00

2:28.3

140

51:32.8

16.3

0:42.7

89

17:34.6

8:47

1:15:25.0

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Marcus Fontenot

1096

41

M

140

4:23.1

43:50

3:29.4

117

47:33.4

17.7

1:25.0

109

19:00.8

9:30

1:15:51.7

127

Raymond Harst

1205

49

M

112

3:46.1

37:40

1:34.3

122

48:12.9

17.4

1:29.1

139

21:16.7

10:38

1:16:19.1

128

Chance Harst

1076

23

M

57

3:05.7

30:50

1:24.5

127

48:36.8

17.3

1:24.1

143

21:57.6

10:59

1:16:28.7

129

Rudy Smith

1175

68

M

143

4:25.8

44:10

1:54.3

142

51:36.9

16.3

1:39.7

84

17:05.3

8:33

1:16:42.0

130

Ory Huval

1144

22

M

132

4:05.5

40:50

1:59.2

134

50:41.5

16.6

1:08.6

115

19:18.7

9:39

1:17:13.5

131

Santiago Caballero

1139

59

M

83

3:21.1

33:30

2:03.3

133

50:30.1

16.6

1:08.6

134

20:45.6

10:23

1:17:48.7

132

Kody Viator

1056

25

M

62

3:09.2

31:30

2:56.5

135

50:58.4

16.5

1:27.7

117

19:32.2

9:46

1:18:04.0

133

Lynn Kliebert

1133

54

M

79

3:19.6

33:10

1:24.5

126

48:34.3

17.3

2:49.5

146

22:08.9

11:04

1:18:16.8

134

William Fontenot

1136

53

M

107

3:39.6

36:30

1:55.9

150

53:22.0

15.7

1:37.0

99

17:51.0

8:56

1:18:25.5

135

Troy Wingerter

1233

41

M

87

3:23.9

33:50

2:59.2

129

49:14.7

17.1

2:12.2

131

20:42.5

10:21

1:18:32.5

136

Matthew Delaune

1260

29

M

50

3:03.2

30:30

0:49.7

152

53:44.9

15.6

0:37.3

129

20:28.8

10:14

1:18:43.9

137

Jamey Hopper

1049

55

M

66

3:14.1

32:20

2:07.1

132

50:11.1

16.7

1:17.4

145

22:08.2

11:04

1:18:57.9

138

Nicholas Lejeune

1208

17

M

116

3:49.5

38:10

1:48.7

153

53:46.4

15.6

0:51.1

121

19:42.7

9:51

1:19:58.4

139

George Bartlett

1150

26

M

129

4:02.1

40:20

2:39.8

143

51:42.9

16.2

0:51.2

135

20:46.3

10:23

1:20:02.3

140

Ron Chavis

1142

39

M

124

3:57.6

39:30

2:07.9

149

53:10.2

15.8

0:40.0

127

20:07.5

10:04

1:20:03.2

141

Ronnie Carroum

1141

67

M

130

4:03.3

40:30

1:47.9

114

47:13.2

17.8

2:19.3

156

24:47.0

12:24

1:20:10.7

142

Denzel Reed

1007

55

M

88

3:24.2

34:00

1:49.4

128

49:02.3

17.1

1:42.9

153

24:22.5

12:11

1:20:21.3

143

Shay Fontenot

1131

35

M

125

3:58.3

39:40

1:48.0

131

49:39.1

16.9

1:08.9

155

24:35.3

12:18

1:21:09.6

144

Christopher Bienvenu

1087

37

M

155

4:50.7

48:20

2:58.5

125

48:26.7

17.3

1:24.0

150

23:31.6

11:46

1:21:11.5

145

Ian Calais

1072

34

M

5

2:27.9

24:30

13:21.5

103

46:02.4

18.2

1:12.8

103

18:14.1

9:07

1:21:18.7

146

Patrick Herrington

1206

59

M

105

3:38.5

36:20

3:07.1

148

53:07.7

15.8

2:03.0

120

19:39.9

9:50

1:21:36.2

147

Frank Garber

1162

44

M

122

3:54.6

39:00

9:19.0

138

51:25.2

16.3

1:18.7

60

15:58.0

7:59

1:21:55.5

148

Chris Dubuc

1248

43

M

127

4:01.4

40:10

1:19.8

141

51:34.2

16.3

0:48.1

154

24:32.8

12:16

1:22:16.3

149

Dewey Thevis

1182

40

M

131

4:04.8

40:40

2:31.7

154

53:54.7

15.6

1:15.8

136

20:53.0

10:27

1:22:40.0

150

Marcus Manuel

1250

36

M

160

5:28.4

54:40

3:34.9

155

56:15.1

14.9

1:00.8

70

16:27.9

8:14

1:22:47.1

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Christopher Allen

1222

34

M

158

5:05.4

50:50

1:56.5

136

51:18.5

16.4

1:15.9

151

23:45.6

11:53

1:23:21.9

152

Kyle Farmer

1043

13

M

91

3:25.8

34:10

2:17.1

163

1:02:12.2

13.5

0:35.3

56

15:52.1

7:56

1:24:22.5

153

Reece Madaniel

1253

11

M

128

4:01.6

40:10

2:25.2

161

59:30.7

14.1

0:42.4

95

17:44.7

8:52

1:24:24.6

154

Bryon Garrety

1246

42

M

138

4:16.5

42:40

3:09.4

145

51:56.6

16.2

1:18.5

157

24:59.8

12:30

1:25:40.8

155

Ricky Castro

1244

46

M

164

9:20.1

93:20

3:59.5

144

51:46.0

16.2

1:01.6

132

20:43.3

10:22

1:26:50.5

156

Tirk Bouzigard

1230

39

M

157

4:56.0

49:20

2:59.6

160

57:59.1

14.5

1:07.0

147

22:30.9

11:15

1:29:32.6

157

Hagan Calais

1130

15

M

139

4:18.8

43:00

1:13.0

159

57:41.0

14.6

1:00.3

160

26:33.6

13:17

1:30:46.7

158

L. Jeff Williams

1219

35

M

150

4:40.2

46:40

2:32.0

156

56:59.7

14.7

1:15.5

158

25:23.6

12:42

1:30:51.0

159

Logan Bex

1042

13

M

145

4:32.4

45:20

1:07.2

164

1:02:30.1

13.4

0:36.4

149

22:57.1

11:29

1:31:43.2

160

Frank Anselmo

1234

69

M

163

6:11.6

61:50

3:22.5

151

53:40.7

15.7

2:20.0

163

33:10.7

16:35

1:38:45.5

161

Mike Babin

1268

28

M

161

5:37.1

56:10

3:12.9

162

1:00:50.1

13.8

3:37.1

159

26:12.3

13:06

1:39:29.5

162

Skip Willard

1252

66

M

162

5:46.1

57:40

3:34.3

157

57:06.1

14.7

2:10.6

162

32:30.9

16:15

1:41:08.0

163

Ralph Calais

1067

44

M

60

3:07.5

31:10

12:54.2

158

57:32.6

14.6

1:06.8

161

26:35.3

13:18

1:41:16.4