2010 Yam City Triathlon

All Divisions

August 29, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Kevin Cart

1003

41

M

11

2:34.3

25:40

0:41.0

1

32:36.6

25.8

0:38.6

3

12:03.6

6:02

48:34.1

2

Luke Gehbauer

1014

29

M

6

2:27.6

24:30

0:32.7

2

33:39.4

25.0

0:29.9

5

12:21.6

6:11

49:31.2

3

Ryan McNeill

1028

23

M

9

2:31.4

25:10

0:42.5

6

35:59.9

23.3

0:30.9

1

10:04.2

5:02

49:48.9

4

John Deshotel

1006

48

M

39

2:53.7

28:50

0:38.2

3

34:49.7

24.1

0:34.0

10

12:48.0

6:24

51:43.6

5

Chris Herrington

1025

30

M

16

2:37.4

26:10

0:35.9

8

36:39.5

22.9

0:38.2

6

12:23.8

6:12

52:54.8

6

Chris Brown

1066

41

M

21

2:42.6

27:00

0:34.6

7

36:02.1

23.3

0:38.8

11

13:16.0

6:38

53:14.1

7

Robert Price

1058

36

M

64

3:05.4

30:50

0:41.4

5

35:57.2

23.4

0:39.4

14

13:42.1

6:51

54:05.5

8

Cullen Talley

1270

38

M

8

2:30.5

25:00

0:57.9

11

37:30.0

22.4

0:46.3

9

12:46.8

6:23

54:31.5

9

Eric Bernard

1264

35

M

19

2:39.4

26:30

0:37.5

9

36:42.6

22.9

0:39.6

27

14:16.2

7:08

54:55.3

10

Eryn Schilling

1266

36

F

42

2:56.1

29:20

0:40.4

4

35:15.4

23.8

0:46.2

50

15:24.9

7:42

55:03.0

11

Jason Gossen

1026

42

M

49

2:59.9

29:50

0:47.6

15

38:02.7

22.1

0:53.8

8

12:35.8

6:18

55:19.8

12

Michael Roseberry

1262

24

M

41

2:53.9

28:50

0:46.4

41

40:04.6

21.0

0:33.6

2

11:45.3

5:53

56:03.8

13

Byron Braun

1059

48

M

14

2:36.3

26:00

0:41.1

13

37:36.3

22.3

0:49.4

35

14:39.6

7:20

56:22.7

14

Dwayne Landry

1082

42

M

45

2:57.2

29:30

0:47.5

18

38:17.6

21.9

0:42.7

13

13:38.2

6:49

56:23.2

15

Chad Calais

1071

38

M

50

2:59.9

29:50

0:29.6

12

37:34.3

22.4

0:44.2

48

15:20.0

7:40

57:08.0

16

Julius Caraway

1089

27

M

30

2:47.2

27:50

0:41.0

31

39:23.8

21.3

0:38.8

15

13:42.7

6:51

57:13.5

17

Cody Fontenot

1075

31

M

56

3:03.0

30:30

0:48.4

21

38:31.6

21.8

0:35.5

33

14:37.2

7:19

57:35.7

18

Robert House

1050

40

M

63

3:05.3

30:50

1:01.4

22

38:41.7

21.7

0:45.2

21

14:05.9

7:03

57:39.5

19

James Breaux

1065

25

M

28

2:46.0

27:40

1:04.7

17

38:10.3

22.0

0:45.0

40

15:02.0

7:31

57:48.0

20

Kyle McMillin

1145

42

M

149

3:48.0

38:00

0:39.0

14

37:54.9

22.2

0:23.3

41

15:04.5

7:32

57:49.7

21

Jonathan Lenahan

1021

21

M

40

2:53.7

28:50

0:51.7

27

39:02.9

21.5

0:55.4

25

14:13.7

7:07

57:57.4

22

Lawrence Uter

1083

57

M

47

2:58.3

29:40

0:52.8

29

39:09.4

21.5

0:50.9

22

14:08.4

7:04

57:59.8

23

Corey Chachere

1046

21

M

35

2:53.0

28:50

0:57.0

37

39:45.8

21.1

0:27.2

24

14:11.4

7:06

58:14.4

24

Bert Lejeune

1061

43

M

23

2:44.3

27:20

0:59.2

25

38:45.1

21.7

0:44.6

45

15:13.7

7:37

58:26.9

25

Ryan O'Banion

1137

15

M

115

3:30.4

35:00

1:04.0

50

41:02.2

20.5

0:48.0

4

12:04.3

6:02

58:28.9

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Sascha Schnur

1125

33

M

34

2:52.3

28:40

1:19.7

36

39:44.9

21.1

1:16.2

12

13:16.6

6:38

58:29.7

27

Jared Sonnier

1055

24

M

82

3:15.5

32:30

0:47.6

35

39:37.3

21.2

0:52.1

23

14:10.8

7:05

58:43.3

28

Rick Fitts

1095

49

M

105

3:24.8

34:00

0:48.4

10

37:17.6

22.5

0:44.4

92

16:41.7

8:21

58:56.9

29

Charles McAdon

1035

28

M

112

3:30.0

35:00

1:06.7

16

38:09.4

22.0

1:04.9

42

15:09.4

7:35

59:00.4

30

Marie-Claude Belanger

1086

36

F

22

2:44.0

27:20

0:41.9

39

39:49.2

21.1

0:39.7

51

15:25.3

7:43

59:20.1

31

Jason Ray

1054

38

M

10

2:34.0

25:40

1:09.6

19

38:18.7

21.9

0:52.4

91

16:38.8

8:19

59:33.5

32

Stephen Strojny

1030

36

M

37

2:53.3

28:50

1:01.4

23

38:41.9

21.7

1:06.4

68

15:59.5

8:00

59:42.5

33

Aaron Gremillion

1099

19

M

27

2:45.8

27:30

0:34.5

49

41:00.9

20.5

0:38.8

37

14:43.4

7:22

59:43.4

34

Scott Hodges

1027

32

M

66

3:05.9

30:50

1:13.4

24

38:44.6

21.7

0:52.1

65

15:55.6

7:58

59:51.6

35

Shawn Kelley

1034

36

M

12

2:35.7

25:50

0:47.3

34

39:34.1

21.2

0:45.8

85

16:34.7

8:17

1:00:17.6

36

Martin Richey

1174

50

M

75

3:12.3

32:00

1:07.9

28

39:07.4

21.5

1:06.7

61

15:45.4

7:53

1:00:19.7

37

Dylan Hebert

1106

18

M

55

3:02.9

30:20

0:49.2

30

39:15.2

21.4

0:36.1

89

16:37.4

8:19

1:00:20.8

38

William Collins

1039

39

M

118

3:32.1

35:20

1:08.5

26

39:00.5

21.5

0:59.0

66

15:56.7

7:58

1:00:36.8

39

Jerry Richard

1029

60

M

70

3:08.9

31:20

1:16.0

38

39:47.4

21.1

0:28.7

71

16:04.7

8:02

1:00:45.7

40

John Hebert

1105

55

M

104

3:24.2

34:00

0:37.7

20

38:27.2

21.8

0:51.6

120

17:41.6

8:51

1:01:02.3

41

Marcus Cranston

1081

45

M

117

3:31.7

35:10

1:09.5

57

41:44.8

20.1

0:41.7

19

14:01.1

7:01

1:01:08.8

42

J C Rawls

1053

45

M

43

2:56.9

29:20

1:14.7

66

42:33.9

19.7

0:48.2

20

14:05.1

7:03

1:01:38.8

43

Timothy Provost

1052

45

M

111

3:28.7

34:40

1:15.5

32

39:28.1

21.3

0:55.1

84

16:34.2

8:17

1:01:41.6

44

Marcus Dudoit

1200

33

M

94

3:20.5

33:20

0:38.8

61

42:11.4

19.9

0:37.7

39

14:54.8

7:27

1:01:43.2

45

Jerrett Simon

1126

30

M

205

4:23.5

43:50

0:56.1

54

41:35.6

20.2

1:02.2

16

13:50.8

6:55

1:01:48.2

46

Stacy Ste. Marie

1238

39

M

81

3:15.2

32:30

1:02.3

33

39:31.4

21.3

1:00.2

101

17:02.6

8:31

1:01:51.7

47

Tahanie Thibodeaux

1060

39

M

91

3:18.9

33:00

0:57.5

40

40:04.5

21.0

1:41.1

64

15:53.4

7:57

1:01:55.4

48

Alex Bruno

1017

30

M

15

2:36.6

26:00

1:02.7

70

42:51.9

19.6

0:50.3

32

14:35.2

7:18

1:01:56.7

49

David Regan

1116

52

M

153

3:52.1

38:40

1:03.2

47

40:50.7

20.6

1:06.6

52

15:27.2

7:44

1:02:19.8

50

Team Smoothie Factory

1041

45

M

98

3:21.8

33:30

1:02.8

51

41:03.3

20.5

0:29.6

86

16:34.8

8:17

1:02:32.3

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jeff Mizzi

1031

25

M

20

2:41.6

26:50

0:39.0

46

40:46.8

20.6

0:42.2

124

17:46.1

8:53

1:02:35.7

52

Jason Guidry

1102

31

M

87

3:17.9

32:50

1:50.5

52

41:04.9

20.5

0:51.5

56

15:36.3

7:48

1:02:41.1

53

Brad Didier

1073

37

M

59

3:03.3

30:30

0:55.4

42

40:08.4

20.9

0:44.8

130

17:57.9

8:59

1:02:49.8

54

Michael Dupin

1018

41

M

46

2:57.5

29:30

1:11.9

63

42:25.9

19.8

0:56.7

49

15:24.9

7:42

1:02:56.9

55

Kirk Vidrine

1135

31

M

76

3:12.5

32:00

1:05.6

59

41:57.9

20.0

0:31.3

76

16:12.1

8:06

1:02:59.4

56

Patrick Tracy

1097

23

M

86

3:17.7

32:50

0:53.7

75

43:22.0

19.4

1:12.7

26

14:14.6

7:07

1:03:00.7

57

Gavin Callais

1005

25

M

17

2:37.6

26:10

1:09.7

80

43:37.7

19.3

1:05.3

31

14:34.0

7:17

1:03:04.3

58

Travis Theriot

1015

20

M

5

2:25.2

24:10

1:37.2

65

42:32.9

19.7

0:50.7

57

15:38.6

7:49

1:03:04.6

59

Ryan Foster

1098

37

M

85

3:17.4

32:50

1:06.5

43

40:09.6

20.9

0:57.9

116

17:33.6

8:47

1:03:05.0

60

Darrell Guidry

1103

43

M

95

3:20.8

33:20

1:07.9

55

41:36.8

20.2

0:31.8

90

16:38.5

8:19

1:03:15.8

61

Trey Schwartzenburg

1008

18

M

3

2:20.9

23:20

1:41.9

98

44:55.7

18.7

0:28.2

17

13:53.6

6:57

1:03:20.3

62

Brian McBride Jr

1109

31

M

134

3:38.8

36:20

1:14.2

74

43:20.9

19.4

0:41.0

30

14:26.3

7:13

1:03:21.2

63

Scott Higgins

1107

32

M

72

3:10.9

31:40

1:09.9

53

41:17.9

20.3

0:48.5

109

17:12.5

8:36

1:03:39.7

64

Brady Wallner

1024

31

M

79

3:14.2

32:20

1:57.1

64

42:29.7

19.8

0:52.9

59

15:41.1

7:51

1:04:15.0

65

Brian Theriot

1036

21

M

36

2:53.1

28:50

0:52.0

72

43:09.9

19.5

0:57.9

79

16:23.4

8:12

1:04:16.3

66

James Lonadier

1269

46

M

61

3:03.5

30:30

1:01.7

58

41:50.7

20.1

0:55.1

122

17:43.9

8:52

1:04:34.9

67

Brent Vest

1263

28

M

31

2:47.9

27:50

0:36.4

79

43:33.8

19.3

1:08.1

82

16:30.2

8:15

1:04:36.4

68

Ross Richard

1117

23

M

25

2:45.0

27:30

0:57.9

81

43:42.0

19.2

0:19.5

99

16:59.5

8:30

1:04:43.9

69

Zachary Tanner

1217

16

M

80

3:14.6

32:20

1:14.9

106

45:17.8

18.5

1:07.0

18

13:54.9

6:57

1:04:49.2

70

Chad Aucoin

1062

35

M

44

2:57.1

29:30

0:57.1

62

42:15.8

19.9

1:09.7

121

17:43.7

8:52

1:05:03.4

71

Coy Choate

1159

16

M

195

4:14.2

42:20

1:06.9

137

46:58.7

17.9

0:29.0

7

12:29.2

6:15

1:05:18.0

72

Joshua St Germain

1147

24

M

62

3:05.1

30:50

0:46.4

110

45:22.7

18.5

0:30.9

55

15:35.5

7:48

1:05:20.6

73

Shawn Johnson

1165

48

M

250

5:27.3

54:30

1:37.6

45

40:45.6

20.6

1:11.1

77

16:19.4

8:10

1:05:21.0

74

Skylar Giardina

1221

35

F

198

4:16.0

42:40

0:54.7

69

42:47.2

19.6

0:48.3

94

16:44.9

8:22

1:05:31.1

75

Clayton Basso

1188

33

M

168

3:59.1

39:50

0:47.3

78

43:31.4

19.3

0:41.2

87

16:34.8

8:17

1:05:33.8

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

David Faucheaux

1094

27

M

140

3:41.1

36:50

0:52.9

67

42:35.8

19.7

0:54.9

112

17:29.6

8:45

1:05:34.3

77

Rowdy Gautreau

1033

32

M

60

3:03.5

30:30

0:43.9

113

45:47.9

18.3

0:47.2

44

15:13.1

7:37

1:05:35.6

78

Jana Taylor

1079

30

F

122

3:33.6

35:30

0:48.8

77

43:24.2

19.4

0:46.0

107

17:08.4

8:34

1:05:41.0

79

Louis Nix

1157

56

M

142

3:42.4

37:00

1:14.3

96

44:47.6

18.8

0:44.3

46

15:18.4

7:39

1:05:47.0

80

Team Myers

1211

28

F

185

4:08.2

41:20

0:30.9

102

45:03.6

18.6

0:30.5

58

15:40.9

7:50

1:05:54.1

81

Sean Landry

1179

40

M

147

3:46.8

37:40

1:03.5

71

43:07.1

19.5

1:01.2

98

16:57.0

8:29

1:05:55.6

82

Phillip Gremillion

1100

17

M

38

2:53.4

28:50

1:17.5

117

46:00.9

18.3

0:28.8

53

15:31.8

7:46

1:06:12.4

83

Roderick Ardoin

1085

38

M

84

3:17.3

32:50

2:07.2

76

43:22.8

19.4

1:23.1

70

16:02.5

8:01

1:06:12.9

84

Jessica Gonzalez-Ponz

1115

24

F

48

2:58.8

29:40

0:44.7

115

45:55.1

18.3

0:50.8

75

16:11.3

8:06

1:06:40.7

85

Mollie Saucier

1012

31

F

73

3:11.3

31:50

0:50.8

95

44:36.6

18.8

0:41.3

113

17:31.1

8:46

1:06:51.1

86

Jeff Myers

1127

39

M

186

4:09.5

41:30

2:01.5

84

43:52.2

19.1

1:33.5

47

15:19.2

7:40

1:06:55.9

87

Danny Leblanc

1078

41

M

129

3:36.3

36:00

1:17.4

48

40:51.3

20.6

1:33.7

162

19:37.3

9:49

1:06:56.0

88

Anthony Lanclos

1057

31

M

26

2:45.4

27:30

1:11.5

93

44:32.5

18.9

0:33.8

132

18:07.8

9:04

1:07:11.0

89

Branodon Bellon

1187

33

M

227

4:48.1

48:00

1:30.8

87

44:06.5

19.0

0:28.9

80

16:26.0

8:13

1:07:20.3

90

Nicole Leblanc

1020

29

F

204

4:23.5

43:50

0:45.7

94

44:33.8

18.9

0:36.3

100

17:01.6

8:31

1:07:20.9

91

Brett House

1132

14

M

116

3:31.2

35:10

0:47.7

124

46:22.0

18.1

0:32.2

73

16:09.3

8:05

1:07:22.4

92

Whitney Graves

1163

33

F

121

3:33.3

35:30

2:50.6

114

45:48.1

18.3

0:59.8

29

14:21.4

7:11

1:07:33.2

93

Jennifer Jeansonne

1077

36

F

106

3:25.1

34:10

1:11.1

68

42:45.8

19.6

1:00.9

151

19:13.0

9:37

1:07:35.9

94

Jordan Langford

1167

27

M

57

3:03.2

30:30

1:18.4

82

43:46.5

19.2

1:07.3

135

18:20.9

9:10

1:07:36.3

95

Patrick Gremillion

1101

14

M

51

3:00.0

30:00

1:22.9

153

47:59.5

17.5

0:43.9

38

14:44.7

7:22

1:07:51.0

96

Kay Obryan

1267

29

F

189

4:10.8

41:40

1:03.8

91

44:21.1

18.9

1:02.7

111

17:23.0

8:42

1:08:01.4

97

Redneck Ninjas

1011

18

M

2

2:13.3

22:10

0:29.7

157

48:20.8

17.4

0:24.6

83

16:33.6

8:17

1:08:02.0

98

Brittany Taylor

1084

22

F

99

3:22.5

33:40

1:02.4

122

46:10.7

18.2

0:42.3

95

16:45.1

8:23

1:08:03.0

99

Nicole Fontenot

1143

29

F

108

3:26.6

34:20

1:03.2

103

45:04.6

18.6

0:57.9

114

17:31.8

8:46

1:08:04.1

100

Timothy Bergeron

1064

31

M

156

3:54.0

39:00

1:30.9

109

45:22.5

18.5

0:40.8

93

16:42.2

8:21

1:08:10.4

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Clifford Corder

1255

39

M

226

4:47.6

47:50

1:42.2

56

41:39.9

20.2

0:48.0

152

19:15.5

9:38

1:08:13.2

102

Jansen Calais

1068

16

M

24

2:44.7

27:20

0:52.5

120

46:04.7

18.2

0:43.6

128

17:50.3

8:55

1:08:15.8

103

Jesse Basso

1063

29

F

54

3:02.8

30:20

0:45.6

128

46:28.0

18.1

0:38.1

115

17:32.8

8:46

1:08:27.3

104

Brach Myers

1171

29

M

83

3:16.3

32:40

1:10.3

73

43:17.9

19.4

1:13.3

158

19:30.4

9:45

1:08:28.2

105

Tori Louviere

1158

34

F

141

3:41.8

36:50

0:54.8

127

46:27.0

18.1

0:52.4

96

16:46.7

8:23

1:08:42.7

106

Craig McCleery

1169

38

M

114

3:30.3

35:00

1:03.0

92

44:30.3

18.9

0:51.1

146

18:59.8

9:30

1:08:54.5

107

Jeanne Vizzi

1148

43

F

123

3:33.7

35:30

2:34.7

139

47:11.0

17.8

0:30.7

43

15:12.4

7:36

1:09:02.5

108

Chris Daniels

1047

29

M

215

4:37.4

46:10

1:22.5

44

40:27.7

20.8

0:59.4

203

21:43.2

10:52

1:09:10.2

109

Ace of Race

1119

26

F

148

3:47.8

37:50

1:03.9

133

46:45.4

18.0

0:29.5

106

17:05.7

8:33

1:09:12.3

110

Duane Vidrine

1227

45

M

143

3:42.9

37:00

2:05.7

60

42:02.5

20.0

1:48.7

163

19:39.5

9:50

1:09:19.3

111

Jeffrey Carpenter

1090

52

M

93

3:20.4

33:20

0:31.1

118

46:02.2

18.2

0:44.9

142

18:46.1

9:23

1:09:24.7

112

Jerry Phillips

1229

56

M

157

3:54.3

39:00

2:00.0

100

44:58.9

18.7

1:24.2

108

17:11.5

8:36

1:09:28.9

113

Corey Chapman

1038

24

M

53

3:02.8

30:20

1:41.9

121

46:09.1

18.2

0:49.9

125

17:46.1

8:53

1:09:29.8

114

Michael McCarron

1111

19

M

210

4:32.2

45:20

1:00.7

136

46:58.2

17.9

1:20.9

60

15:41.1

7:51

1:09:33.1

115

Jason Casso

1045

39

M

120

3:32.9

35:20

1:34.8

86

44:04.1

19.1

1:04.6

154

19:17.2

9:39

1:09:33.6

116

Dolly Calais

1140

32

F

124

3:33.8

35:30

1:22.8

112

45:43.2

18.4

1:04.9

133

18:14.0

9:07

1:09:58.7

117

Andrew David

1080

18

M

89

3:18.1

33:00

1:20.7

99

44:58.0

18.7

0:39.8

168

19:43.4

9:52

1:10:00.0

118

Jeremy Baker

1196

33

M

101

3:23.9

33:50

1:18.9

135

46:53.3

17.9

1:10.1

118

17:35.1

8:48

1:10:21.3

119

Peter Vizzi

1154

43

M

162

3:56.6

39:20

3:03.2

156

48:18.1

17.4

0:44.8

28

14:20.5

7:10

1:10:23.2

120

Jennifer MacHa Hebert

1070

32

F

69

3:07.5

31:10

1:36.6

163

48:49.1

17.2

0:41.8

74

16:10.0

8:05

1:10:25.0

121

Marie Saloom

1093

29

F

77

3:12.9

32:00

1:05.1

155

48:13.6

17.4

0:37.8

110

17:18.0

8:39

1:10:27.4

122

Randy Hargroder

1104

56

M

113

3:30.3

35:00

1:12.0

89

44:13.2

19.0

0:54.7

181

20:37.9

10:19

1:10:28.1

123

John Daigle

1092

33

M

152

3:51.0

38:30

1:41.2

111

45:33.3

18.4

0:58.3

137

18:29.6

9:15

1:10:33.4

124

Tony Kemp

1166

42

M

216

4:38.4

46:20

1:44.7

90

44:15.7

19.0

0:42.2

153

19:16.5

9:38

1:10:37.5

125

Kathy Kliebert

1156

54

F

167

3:58.7

39:40

1:33.0

107

45:18.3

18.5

1:33.2

136

18:24.3

9:12

1:10:47.5

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Koby Carrigee

1261

27

M

33

2:49.7

28:10

1:08.3

126

46:24.9

18.1

1:13.8

155

19:17.9

9:39

1:10:54.6

127

Sarah Hitchcock

1258

39

F

127

3:35.0

35:50

1:06.1

108

45:19.7

18.5

1:15.3

165

19:41.8

9:51

1:10:57.9

128

Darrel Dartez, Jr.

1254

32

M

110

3:27.9

34:30

1:02.0

116

45:57.3

18.3

0:58.7

169

19:43.8

9:52

1:11:09.7

129

Megan Kliebert

1069

26

F

32

2:49.3

28:10

1:24.3

181

51:03.6

16.5

1:15.7

34

14:38.7

7:19

1:11:11.6

130

Mitch Martin

1134

47

M

150

3:48.7

38:00

1:57.6

88

44:08.8

19.0

0:45.1

184

20:44.9

10:22

1:11:25.1

131

Melissa Vidrine

1228

30

F

194

4:14.0

42:20

2:15.0

159

48:26.0

17.3

1:08.3

54

15:33.6

7:47

1:11:36.9

132

Doug Gremillion

1202

50

M

219

4:41.1

46:50

1:49.4

85

43:58.1

19.1

0:52.0

178

20:18.8

10:09

1:11:39.4

133

Thomas Miller

1170

64

M

188

4:10.5

41:40

2:14.4

130

46:37.7

18.0

0:58.7

119

17:38.5

8:49

1:11:39.8

134

Jason Doucet

1190

34

M

131

3:37.9

36:10

1:45.0

134

46:53.1

17.9

1:18.6

131

18:07.2

9:04

1:11:41.8

135

Tina Fontenot

1121

40

F

228

4:48.6

48:00

1:29.7

152

47:56.0

17.5

0:38.6

97

16:50.6

8:25

1:11:43.5

136

Janelle Lee

1231

28

F

191

4:12.1

42:00

1:12.7

166

49:20.7

17.0

0:53.8

72

16:07.3

8:04

1:11:46.6

137

Monique Cloutier

1220

45

F

218

4:40.2

46:40

1:29.5

150

47:52.0

17.5

0:50.8

103

17:02.7

8:31

1:11:55.2

138

Salvador Lopinto

1010

42

M

128

3:36.0

36:00

1:29.8

83

43:50.5

19.2

0:53.7

210

22:07.8

11:04

1:11:57.8

139

Phyllis Guedry

1239

39

F

232

4:51.3

48:30

1:54.1

146

47:38.9

17.6

0:44.5

102

17:02.6

8:31

1:12:11.4

140

Leslie Ste. Marie

1241

42

F

241

5:02.6

50:20

1:44.2

123

46:12.3

18.2

0:46.1

138

18:33.5

9:17

1:12:18.7

141

David Gorsich

1265

41

M

100

3:23.4

33:50

1:23.7

168

49:31.7

17.0

1:29.3

88

16:36.7

8:18

1:12:24.8

142

Alberto Hinojosa

1184

40

M

233

4:52.2

48:40

1:01.1

97

44:52.5

18.7

0:50.6

189

20:53.3

10:27

1:12:29.7

143

Kevin Higgins

1207

30

M

90

3:18.3

33:00

1:48.4

104

45:13.3

18.6

1:08.7

191

21:07.6

10:34

1:12:36.3

144

Vincent Shaw

1240

34

M

214

4:34.5

45:40

0:58.0

187

51:27.5

16.3

1:09.2

36

14:41.2

7:21

1:12:50.4

145

Marcia Glass

1152

34

F

137

3:39.7

36:30

1:16.7

182

51:12.6

16.4

0:51.8

69

16:01.7

8:01

1:13:02.5

146

Michael Bartlett

1149

23

M

136

3:39.6

36:30

1:42.2

101

45:01.7

18.7

1:14.9

200

21:40.5

10:50

1:13:18.9

147

Kerry Behrews

1032

56

M

29

2:47.0

27:50

0:54.0

105

45:15.3

18.6

0:33.8

224

23:51.8

11:56

1:13:21.9

148

Andrea Pattison

1114

30

F

145

3:45.6

37:30

2:02.1

129

46:33.3

18.0

0:53.7

177

20:17.9

10:09

1:13:32.6

149

John Olivier

1022

49

M

220

4:42.1

47:00

1:47.7

147

47:41.3

17.6

0:57.4

143

18:47.2

9:24

1:13:55.7

150

Charles Delahoussaye

1009

34

M

4

2:25.1

24:10

2:03.8

141

47:13.9

17.8

0:34.1

201

21:40.8

10:50

1:13:57.7

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Tim Osborn

1113

52

M

97

3:21.4

33:30

2:05.6

151

47:54.6

17.5

0:42.5

173

19:55.9

9:58

1:14:00.0

152

Paul Stutes

1123

41

M

155

3:53.7

38:50

2:17.9

158

48:25.9

17.3

0:41.9

149

19:05.2

9:33

1:14:24.6

153

Anita Davis

1160

52

F

223

4:44.7

47:20

2:30.4

149

47:46.2

17.6

1:39.2

127

17:48.8

8:54

1:14:29.3

154

Gooies

1016

58

M

18

2:38.6

26:20

0:37.3

183

51:15.0

16.4

0:26.4

161

19:35.9

9:48

1:14:33.2

155

Elizabeth Breaux

1004

36

F

209

4:29.2

44:50

2:28.9

143

47:25.0

17.7

1:32.4

141

18:45.3

9:23

1:14:40.8

156

Allyson Thibodeaux

1256

46

F

245

5:11.1

51:50

1:52.4

138

47:01.6

17.9

1:42.0

150

19:09.6

9:35

1:14:56.7

157

Nicholas Garber

1201

16

M

213

4:34.1

45:40

2:12.8

185

51:19.1

16.4

0:32.3

78

16:20.5

8:10

1:14:58.8

158

Carlos Lopez

1249

22

M

187

4:10.3

41:40

1:43.5

200

52:43.5

15.9

0:38.8

62

15:49.6

7:55

1:15:05.7

159

Lassen Lejeune

1193

38

M

52

3:00.9

30:00

2:01.9

125

46:23.0

18.1

0:49.0

216

22:54.2

11:27

1:15:09.0

160

Scott Broussard

1223

40

M

199

4:16.1

42:40

2:21.2

142

47:16.2

17.8

1:27.1

172

19:53.0

9:57

1:15:13.6

161

Elise Breaux

1129

19

F

125

3:34.0

35:40

1:22.1

172

49:56.3

16.8

0:45.9

166

19:42.1

9:51

1:15:20.4

162

Ken McCarron

1110

58

M

206

4:23.6

43:50

1:51.5

148

47:45.5

17.6

1:32.7

170

19:47.5

9:54

1:15:20.8

163

Andrew Perkins

1051

23

M

67

3:06.6

31:00

2:28.3

188

51:32.8

16.3

0:42.7

117

17:34.6

8:47

1:15:25.0

164

Brooke Hebert

1153

30

F

192

4:13.1

42:10

2:05.0

144

47:25.0

17.7

1:35.4

175

20:08.8

10:04

1:15:27.3

165

Splash Flash and Dash

1146

11

M

171

4:00.8

40:00

0:33.4

175

50:24.1

16.7

0:32.3

176

20:13.8

10:07

1:15:44.4

166

Marcus Fontenot

1096

41

M

203

4:23.1

43:50

3:29.4

145

47:33.4

17.7

1:25.0

147

19:00.8

9:30

1:15:51.7

167

Raymond Harst

1205

49

M

146

3:46.1

37:40

1:34.3

154

48:12.9

17.4

1:29.1

194

21:16.7

10:38

1:16:19.1

168

Chance Harst

1076

23

M

65

3:05.7

30:50

1:24.5

162

48:36.8

17.3

1:24.1

207

21:57.6

10:59

1:16:28.7

169

Andrea Doucet

1161

25

F

181

4:05.5

40:50

1:20.8

132

46:45.0

18.0

1:50.6

215

22:35.2

11:18

1:16:37.1

170

Rudy Smith

1175

68

M

207

4:25.8

44:10

1:54.3

190

51:36.9

16.3

1:39.7

105

17:05.3

8:33

1:16:42.0

171

Jana Bergeron

1197

37

F

193

4:13.2

42:10

2:10.9

131

46:40.3

18.0

1:57.2

208

22:01.0

11:01

1:17:02.6

172

Claire Couvillion

1224

20

F

130

3:37.3

36:10

1:13.3

170

49:42.1

16.9

0:48.1

202

21:41.8

10:51

1:17:02.6

173

Twisted Sistas

1177

22

F

88

3:18.0

33:00

0:37.2

201

52:51.6

15.9

0:30.1

171

19:52.9

9:56

1:17:09.8

174

Ory Huval

1144

22

M

180

4:05.5

40:50

1:59.2

179

50:41.5

16.6

1:08.6

156

19:18.7

9:39

1:17:13.5

175

Sonya Moore

1259

50

F

169

4:00.2

40:00

1:08.4

171

49:49.7

16.9

0:59.0

198

21:23.3

10:42

1:17:20.6

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Santiago Caballero

1139

59

M

96

3:21.1

33:30

2:03.3

177

50:30.1

16.6

1:08.6

185

20:45.6

10:23

1:17:48.7

177

Andrea Harris

1204

47

F

201

4:18.4

43:00

1:06.6

176

50:25.3

16.7

0:54.2

195

21:16.8

10:38

1:18:01.3

178

Kody Viator

1056

25

M

71

3:09.2

31:30

2:56.5

180

50:58.4

16.5

1:27.7

160

19:32.2

9:46

1:18:04.0

179

Sandy Grabert

1186

39

F

225

4:46.6

47:40

1:04.9

193

51:47.1

16.2

0:59.3

157

19:27.9

9:44

1:18:05.8

180

Cindy MacHa

1209

53

F

222

4:44.1

47:20

1:53.1

173

50:04.7

16.8

1:00.6

179

20:24.4

10:12

1:18:06.9

181

Lynn Kliebert

1133

54

M

92

3:19.6

33:10

1:24.5

161

48:34.3

17.3

2:49.5

212

22:08.9

11:04

1:18:16.8

182

William Fontenot

1136

53

M

135

3:39.6

36:30

1:55.9

206

53:22.0

15.7

1:37.0

129

17:51.0

8:56

1:18:25.5

183

Troy Wingerter

1233

41

M

102

3:23.9

33:50

2:59.2

165

49:14.7

17.1

2:12.2

182

20:42.5

10:21

1:18:32.5

184

Leslie Bates

1235

36

F

238

4:57.4

49:30

1:11.7

178

50:32.3

16.6

0:28.3

199

21:29.8

10:45

1:18:39.5

185

Matthew Delaune

1260

29

M

58

3:03.2

30:30

0:49.7

208

53:44.9

15.6

0:37.3

180

20:28.8

10:14

1:18:43.9

186

Jamey Hopper

1049

55

M

78

3:14.1

32:20

2:07.1

174

50:11.1

16.7

1:17.4

211

22:08.2

11:04

1:18:57.9

187

Kelley Lambert

1108

45

F

126

3:34.6

35:40

1:42.1

214

54:14.5

15.5

0:40.7

144

18:51.3

9:26

1:19:03.2

188

Ann Pollinque

1214

60

F

249

5:25.3

54:10

1:41.7

197

52:18.5

16.1

0:53.2

159

19:31.4

9:46

1:19:50.1

189

Nicholas Lejeune

1208

17

M

151

3:49.5

38:10

1:48.7

210

53:46.4

15.6

0:51.1

167

19:42.7

9:51

1:19:58.4

190

George Bartlett

1150

26

M

175

4:02.1

40:20

2:39.8

191

51:42.9

16.2

0:51.2

186

20:46.3

10:23

1:20:02.3

191

Ron Chavis

1142

39

M

164

3:57.6

39:30

2:07.9

205

53:10.2

15.8

0:40.0

174

20:07.5

10:04

1:20:03.2

192

Ronnie Carroum

1141

67

M

177

4:03.3

40:30

1:47.9

140

47:13.2

17.8

2:19.3

234

24:47.0

12:24

1:20:10.7

193

Catherine Colwell

1198

28

F

144

3:44.6

37:20

1:23.7

202

53:00.0

15.8

0:45.1

196

21:20.4

10:40

1:20:13.8

194

Toni Cardinal

1074

42

F

74

3:12.1

32:00

1:22.0

199

52:33.3

16.0

1:13.7

206

21:53.2

10:57

1:20:14.3

195

Denzel Reed

1007

55

M

103

3:24.2

34:00

1:49.4

164

49:02.3

17.1

1:42.9

226

24:22.5

12:11

1:20:21.3

196

Michelle Musso

1180

44

F

184

4:06.7

41:00

2:20.0

204

53:10.1

15.8

2:12.0

139

18:36.3

9:18

1:20:25.1

197

Janine Hopper

1048

49

F

109

3:27.4

34:30

1:47.8

198

52:21.5

16.0

0:57.4

205

21:51.6

10:56

1:20:25.7

198

Shay Fontenot

1131

35

M

166

3:58.3

39:40

1:48.0

169

49:39.1

16.9

1:08.9

230

24:35.3

12:18

1:21:09.6

199

Christopher Bienvenu

1087

37

M

230

4:50.7

48:20

2:58.5

160

48:26.7

17.3

1:24.0

222

23:31.6

11:46

1:21:11.5

200

Ian Calais

1072

34

M

7

2:27.9

24:30

13:21.5

119

46:02.4

18.2

1:12.8

134

18:14.1

9:07

1:21:18.7

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Patrick Herrington

1206

59

M

132

3:38.5

36:20

3:07.1

203

53:07.7

15.8

2:03.0

164

19:39.9

9:50

1:21:36.2

202

Julie Sellers

1242

20

F

208

4:26.9

44:20

2:18.7

224

55:51.8

15.0

1:54.9

104

17:05.0

8:33

1:21:37.3

203

Frank Garber

1162

44

M

158

3:54.6

39:00

9:19.0

186

51:25.2

16.3

1:18.7

67

15:58.0

7:59

1:21:55.5

204

Chris Dubuc

1248

43

M

172

4:01.4

40:10

1:19.8

189

51:34.2

16.3

0:48.1

229

24:32.8

12:16

1:22:16.3

205

Dewey Thevis

1182

40

M

178

4:04.8

40:40

2:31.7

213

53:54.7

15.6

1:15.8

188

20:53.0

10:27

1:22:40.0

206

Marcus Manuel

1250

36

M

251

5:28.4

54:40

3:34.9

227

56:15.1

14.9

1:00.8

81

16:27.9

8:14

1:22:47.1

207

Nikki Thevis

1181

40

F

176

4:02.5

40:20

2:47.5

212

53:53.4

15.6

1:02.0

190

21:04.1

10:32

1:22:49.5

208

Sarah Broussard

1185

30

F

170

4:00.5

40:00

1:40.9

222

55:13.6

15.2

0:41.5

197

21:22.3

10:41

1:22:58.8

209

Gloria Cornelius

1236

55

F

255

6:18.0

63:00

1:00.6

167

49:26.7

17.0

1:09.6

236

25:19.5

12:40

1:23:14.4

210

Christopher Allen

1222

34

M

244

5:05.4

50:50

1:56.5

184

51:18.5

16.4

1:15.9

223

23:45.6

11:53

1:23:21.9

211

Nicole Stutes

1122

34

F

182

4:05.8

40:50

2:57.3

220

55:03.0

15.3

3:36.6

126

17:47.6

8:54

1:23:30.3

212

Bobbi Jo Guerin

1203

45

F

248

5:24.4

54:00

1:22.9

211

53:47.8

15.6

1:50.1

204

21:49.6

10:55

1:24:14.8

213

Kyle Farmer

1043

13

M

107

3:25.8

34:10

2:17.1

248

1:02:12.2

13.5

0:35.3

63

15:52.1

7:56

1:24:22.5

214

Reece Madaniel

1253

11

M

173

4:01.6

40:10

2:25.2

242

59:30.7

14.1

0:42.4

123

17:44.7

8:52

1:24:24.6

215

Sheila Plunkett

1120

39

F

256

6:28.5

64:40

2:30.4

223

55:41.1

15.1

1:09.3

145

18:57.2

9:29

1:24:46.5

216

Michelle McKenzie

1112

39

F

139

3:41.0

36:50

1:20.1

215

54:22.4

15.5

1:16.9

231

24:39.9

12:20

1:25:20.3

217

Carla Richards

1237

43

F

229

4:49.8

48:10

2:10.5

226

56:06.2

15.0

1:05.6

193

21:14.2

10:37

1:25:26.3

218

Bryon Garrety

1246

42

M

200

4:16.5

42:40

3:09.4

195

51:56.6

16.2

1:18.5

235

24:59.8

12:30

1:25:40.8

219

Jennifer Richmond

1118

23

F

160

3:55.8

39:10

1:31.2

221

55:04.4

15.3

0:59.1

227

24:24.2

12:12

1:25:54.7

220

Christy Hebert

1164

29

F

242

5:02.9

50:20

1:58.5

209

53:45.0

15.6

0:46.0

228

24:30.1

12:15

1:26:02.5

221

Brytton Eldredge

1019

41

F

234

4:54.1

49:00

1:49.4

216

54:36.8

15.4

1:22.1

221

23:22.7

11:41

1:26:05.1

222

Sarah Caldarera

1151

33

F

174

4:01.8

40:10

1:48.0

234

57:21.2

14.6

1:49.7

192

21:12.4

10:36

1:26:13.1

223

Betina Breaux

1189

50

F

163

3:57.5

39:30

2:11.8

245

1:00:37.3

13.9

0:50.3

140

18:41.3

9:21

1:26:18.2

224

Ricky Castro

1244

46

M

257

9:20.1

93:20

3:59.5

192

51:46.0

16.2

1:01.6

183

20:43.3

10:22

1:26:50.5

225

Sandy Mudge

1226

32

F

212

4:32.8

45:20

3:28.6

218

54:43.4

15.4

1:08.5

219

23:11.3

11:36

1:27:04.6

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Elizabeth Leger

1168

39

F

221

4:43.9

47:10

1:54.6

219

54:44.9

15.3

0:55.3

233

24:46.7

12:23

1:27:05.4

227

Ann Smith

1216

48

F

237

4:56.7

49:20

2:34.2

240

58:41.2

14.3

0:56.1

209

22:04.9

11:02

1:29:13.1

228

Angel Hebert

1192

48

F

231

4:51.2

48:30

1:28.4

217

54:38.9

15.4

1:03.8

247

27:15.0

13:38

1:29:17.3

229

Tirk Bouzigard

1230

39

M

236

4:56.0

49:20

2:59.6

237

57:59.1

14.5

1:07.0

214

22:30.9

11:15

1:29:32.6

230

Carrie Cliburn

1091

25

F

133

3:38.8

36:20

1:48.1

225

56:05.4

15.0

1:06.5

246

27:14.6

13:37

1:29:53.4

231

Lila Asnani

1195

43

F

247

5:24.2

54:00

3:18.2

239

58:07.4

14.5

1:01.8

213

22:23.7

11:12

1:30:15.3

232

Sadie Wilks

1178

34

F

235

4:54.8

49:00

3:21.0

230

56:38.5

14.8

1:36.8

225

23:52.6

11:56

1:30:23.7

233

Hillary Bordelon

1128

30

F

196

4:15.5

42:30

1:58.9

229

56:31.0

14.9

1:25.7

241

26:25.4

13:13

1:30:36.5

234

Hagan Calais

1130

15

M

202

4:18.8

43:00

1:13.0

236

57:41.0

14.6

1:00.3

243

26:33.6

13:17

1:30:46.7

235

L. Jeff Williams

1219

35

M

217

4:40.2

46:40

2:32.0

231

56:59.7

14.7

1:15.5

237

25:23.6

12:42

1:30:51.0

236

Melissa Vidrine

1218

39

F

240

5:01.3

50:10

3:57.0

244

59:50.6

14.0

1:19.9

187

20:51.8

10:26

1:31:00.6

237

Jessica Flaherty

1225

17

F

154

3:52.2

38:40

2:05.4

233

57:19.9

14.7

1:21.9

242

26:29.8

13:15

1:31:09.2

238

Logan Bex

1042

13

M

211

4:32.4

45:20

1:07.2

249

1:02:30.1

13.4

0:36.4

217

22:57.1

11:29

1:31:43.2

239

Jan Scram

1257

55

F

159

3:54.6

39:00

1:59.8

243

59:36.2

14.1

0:56.3

238

25:40.1

12:50

1:32:07.0

240

Katherine Daigle

1124

34

F

239

4:57.8

49:30

1:48.3

251

1:06:19.8

12.7

0:59.3

148

19:04.0

9:32

1:33:09.2

241

Elizabeth Diaz

1199

55

F

243

5:03.2

50:30

2:30.9

238

58:07.3

14.5

1:13.6

245

26:43.5

13:22

1:33:38.5

242

Kimberly Elsholz

1191

42

F

246

5:20.1

53:20

1:59.9

247

1:01:26.4

13.7

2:20.1

239

25:44.2

12:52

1:36:50.7

243

Betsy Garrety

1245

41

F

179

4:05.0

40:50

2:12.1

241

59:27.6

14.1

0:47.3

249

30:32.2

15:16

1:37:04.2

244

Frank Anselmo

1234

69

M

254

6:11.6

61:50

3:22.5

207

53:40.7

15.7

2:20.0

253

33:10.7

16:35

1:38:45.5

245

Mike Babin

1268

28

M

252

5:37.1

56:10

3:12.9

246

1:00:50.1

13.8

3:37.1

240

26:12.3

13:06

1:39:29.5

246

Skip Willard

1252

66

M

253

5:46.1

57:40

3:34.3

232

57:06.1

14.7

2:10.6

251

32:30.9

16:15

1:41:08.0

247

Ralph Calais

1067

44

M

68

3:07.5

31:10

12:54.2

235

57:32.6

14.6

1:06.8

244

26:35.3

13:18

1:41:16.4

248

Lori Willard

1251

49

F

138

3:39.7

36:30

1:29.4

228

56:15.5

14.9

3:21.3

254

36:33.0

18:17

1:41:18.9

249

Catherine Brooks

1088

30

F

119

3:32.6

35:20

2:12.4

256

1:15:32.4

11.1

1:26.3

220

23:17.1

11:39

1:46:00.8

250

Sarah Mary Toce

1243

20

F

197

4:15.8

42:30

2:16.9

253

1:13:43.4

11.4

1:15.6

232

24:43.5

12:22

1:46:15.2

 
 

------- 150M Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Pamela Payne

1172

36

F

1

0:49.4

8:10

1:20.8

255

1:15:06.7

11.2

0:36.9

250

31:29.2

15:45

1:49:23.0

252

Lauren Hill

1247

23

F

165

3:57.9

39:30

3:15.2

254

1:15:03.1

11.2

0:27.8

248

30:28.0

15:14

1:53:12.0

253

Nicole Bordelon

1044

13

F

183

4:06.6

41:00

9:00.3

257

1:15:48.3

11.1

1:10.2

218

23:08.6

11:34

1:53:14.0

254

Elizabeth Smith

1232

26

F

190

4:11.1

41:50

5:36.8

252

1:12:21.8

11.6

0:54.9

252

32:36.9

16:18

1:55:41.5