2011 CajunMan Triathlon

All Divisions

September 11, 2011


Results by fleboeuf@aol.com
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

John Fell

415

32

M

4

12:23.6

24:46

3

1:43.1

2

48:10.5

24.9

22

0:44.8

1

17:47.4

5:44

1:20:49.4

 

2

Tiago Barreira

382

31

M

1

11:07.4

22:14

8

1:46.0

7

49:36.3

24.2

20

0:44.6

10

19:41.4

6:21

1:22:55.7

 

3

Sean McArdle

205

32

M

7

12:48.1

25:36

22

1:52.6

3

49:03.0

24.5

140

1:06.2

3

19:00.1

6:08

1:23:50.0

 

4

Jeremy Johnson

7

33

M

9

13:05.3

26:10

24

1:55.5

6

49:30.8

24.2

47

0:50.8

13

19:45.4

6:22

1:25:07.8

 

5

Mark Eldredge

55

42

M

2

11:30.4

23:00

19

1:52.4

47

53:00.6

22.6

4

0:39.1

7

19:15.5

6:13

1:26:18.0

 

6

Kevin Cart

78

42

M

18

13:57.7

27:54

56

2:08.6

4

49:23.1

24.3

9

0:40.8

19

20:25.6

6:35

1:26:35.8

 

7

Rivershack Rats

488

46

M

37

14:47.5

29:34

14

1:51.0

1

46:17.5

25.9

6

0:40.1

75

23:04.5

7:26

1:26:40.6

 

8

John Deshotel

434

49

M

32

14:40.5

29:20

11

1:49.0

10

49:54.7

24.0

3

0:37.3

12

19:42.6

6:21

1:26:44.1

 

9

Michael Roseberry

441

25

M

35

14:46.0

29:32

15

1:51.3

9

49:53.8

24.1

126

1:04.5

6

19:15.4

6:13

1:26:51.0

 

10

Nolan Thompson

398

26

M

24

14:30.9

29:00

6

1:44.6

13

50:34.8

23.7

10

0:40.8

8

19:24.7

6:15

1:26:55.8

 

11

Caroline Smith

258

40

F

8

12:51.3

25:42

87

2:16.9

26

51:27.1

23.3

27

0:46.5

15

19:51.4

6:24

1:27:13.2

 

12

Geoff Mire

306

38

M

5

12:25.9

24:50

124

2:29.2

19

50:57.5

23.6

180

1:15.6

36

21:05.9

6:48

1:28:14.1

 

13

Richard Parker

315

38

M

41

15:00.6

30:00

29

1:58.0

21

51:11.3

23.4

34

0:48.2

11

19:41.8

6:21

1:28:39.9

 

14

David Baker

276

39

M

11

13:28.5

26:56

36

2:00.7

38

52:33.7

22.8

56

0:52.4

17

20:10.3

6:30

1:29:05.6

 

15

Ryan McNeill

427

24

M

29

14:35.5

29:10

18

1:52.1

11

50:09.8

23.9

2

0:36.8

50

21:53.5

7:04

1:29:07.7

 

16

Michael Kinler

268

30

M

12

13:28.7

26:56

25

1:56.0

31

52:10.1

23.0

92

0:59.4

27

20:47.0

6:42

1:29:21.2

 

17

Bryan Bourque

208

39

M

36

14:46.3

29:32

20

1:52.4

28

51:42.7

23.2

7

0:40.1

29

20:49.2

6:43

1:29:50.7

 

18

Jeff Dunaway

413

29

M

25

14:31.0

29:02

90

2:18.3

24

51:21.3

23.4

76

0:55.9

24

20:44.7

6:41

1:29:51.2

 

19

Dustin Willis

345

25

M

77

16:07.8

32:14

33

1:59.4

8

49:37.5

24.2

186

1:16.5

35

21:05.2

6:48

1:30:06.4

 

20

Brian Baum

142

37

M

31

14:36.3

29:12

54

2:07.0

14

50:35.3

23.7

67

0:54.8

51

21:56.6

7:05

1:30:10.0

 

21

Eric Bernard

437

36

M

33

14:42.0

29:24

85

2:16.3

23

51:21.0

23.4

149

1:07.8

26

20:46.6

6:42

1:30:13.7

 

22

Logan Trimm

220

23

M

51

15:24.2

30:48

39

2:00.9

37

52:32.9

22.8

42

0:49.8

14

19:49.2

6:24

1:30:37.0

 

23

Nicholas Leblanc

331

28

M

122

17:09.8

34:18

52

2:05.7

27

51:41.4

23.2

49

0:50.9

4

19:07.2

6:10

1:30:55.0

 

24

Stephen O'Neil

91

52

M

75

16:05.2

32:10

12

1:49.3

40

52:42.4

22.8

21

0:44.7

16

20:02.5

6:28

1:31:24.1

 

25

Trent Darbonne

340

42

M

58

15:40.0

31:20

99

2:20.4

15

50:38.8

23.7

13

0:41.7

56

22:16.2

7:11

1:31:37.1

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Mike Ray

296

42

M

56

15:32.1

31:04

62

2:09.7

45

52:54.9

22.7

72

0:55.3

18

20:25.0

6:35

1:31:57.0

 

27

Evan McManus

155

27

M

95

16:38.7

33:16

17

1:51.5

33

52:12.5

23.0

82

0:56.6

21

20:29.6

6:36

1:32:08.9

 

28

Keith Terro

20

30

M

157

17:53.8

35:46

4

1:43.8

20

51:03.6

23.5

62

0:53.8

30

20:52.0

6:44

1:32:27.0

 

29

Jason Merchant

197

33

M

53

15:29.7

30:58

46

2:03.0

18

50:49.3

23.6

169

1:13.0

83

23:20.5

7:32

1:32:55.5

2:00

30

Chad Calais

193

39

M

63

15:50.1

31:40

1

1:39.5

16

50:47.3

23.6

94

0:59.8

111

24:07.0

7:47

1:33:23.7

 

31

Ken Daigle

89

52

M

16

13:50.1

27:40

35

2:00.2

48

53:01.2

22.6

16

0:42.8

110

24:05.5

7:46

1:33:39.8

 

32

Marcus Dudoit

192

34

M

171

18:12.4

36:24

16

1:51.5

32

52:12.4

23.0

46

0:50.7

25

20:45.2

6:42

1:33:52.2

 

33

Alex Coniglio

314

23

M

70

16:01.0

32:02

23

1:52.6

50

53:20.1

22.5

1

0:35.8

54

22:04.2

7:07

1:33:53.7

 

34

Ben Hawn

440

54

M

198

18:50.1

37:40

61

2:09.7

12

50:20.3

23.8

103

1:01.0

44

21:36.3

6:58

1:33:57.4

 

35

Spencer Martin

250

42

M

91

16:30.9

33:00

77

2:14.6

49

53:19.1

22.5

99

1:00.8

31

20:53.1

6:44

1:33:58.5

 

36

Tim Labauve

173

30

M

89

16:29.1

32:58

55

2:08.4

42

52:47.2

22.7

218

1:22.9

53

22:03.1

7:07

1:34:50.7

 

37

Brent Ragas

409

38

M

136

17:35.8

35:10

28

1:57.6

41

52:44.1

22.8

113

1:02.9

43

21:33.1

6:57

1:34:53.5

 

38

Michael Bradburn

170

32

M

22

14:19.4

28:38

102

2:21.4

60

54:25.3

22.1

97

1:00.3

67

22:50.3

7:22

1:34:56.7

 

39

James Lambert

228

30

M

99

16:48.5

33:36

96

2:19.8

22

51:18.4

23.4

137

1:05.9

97

23:41.8

7:38

1:35:14.4

 

40

Bo Deal

144

38

M

86

16:27.3

32:54

110

2:24.7

54

53:57.9

22.2

5

0:39.5

47

21:51.2

7:03

1:35:20.6

 

41

Jourdan Despot

356

26

M

62

15:48.1

31:36

125

2:29.4

69

54:57.7

21.8

32

0:48.0

46

21:47.7

7:02

1:35:50.9

 

42

William Roussel

332

40

M

84

16:25.2

32:50

130

2:31.4

17

50:49.3

23.6

197

1:17.9

138

24:49.7

8:00

1:35:53.5

 

43

Brach Myers

61

30

M

92

16:32.1

33:04

70

2:12.2

35

52:20.4

22.9

219

1:23.2

100

23:44.2

7:39

1:36:12.1

 

44

Oscar Latiolais

281

47

M

60

15:41.3

31:22

10

1:48.9

57

54:04.1

22.2

44

0:50.4

112

24:08.7

7:47

1:36:33.4

 

45

Johnny Clancy

320

28

M

113

17:01.4

34:02

126

2:30.3

72

55:11.6

21.7

151

1:08.7

32

20:53.1

6:44

1:36:45.1

 

46

Stuart Huntsman

126

26

M

105

16:54.0

33:48

138

2:33.3

76

55:22.5

21.7

71

0:55.1

33

21:01.4

6:47

1:36:46.3

 

47

Adam Lecompte

390

39

M

97

16:46.0

33:32

58

2:09.3

92

56:27.3

21.3

102

1:00.9

20

20:28.7

6:36

1:36:52.2

 

48

Josh McDaniel

185

38

M

68

15:54.9

31:48

160

2:40.7

39

52:35.3

22.8

253

1:31.0

118

24:16.4

7:50

1:36:58.3

 

49

Bryan Seely

245

38

M

128

17:17.7

34:34

49

2:04.3

51

53:23.4

22.5

204

1:19.2

70

22:55.0

7:24

1:36:59.6

 

50

Mike Dupin

396

42

M

85

16:27.2

32:54

60

2:09.6

53

53:28.9

22.4

162

1:12.0

102

23:45.7

7:40

1:37:03.4

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Ralph Calais

215

45

M

147

17:47.4

35:34

63

2:10.3

36

52:25.4

22.9

159

1:11.3

90

23:29.9

7:35

1:37:04.3

 

52

Philip Aucoin, Jr.

302

50

M

104

16:53.6

33:46

113

2:26.1

85

55:48.3

21.5

211

1:20.4

22

20:38.1

6:39

1:37:06.5

 

53

Michael Fish

328

52

M

49

15:19.9

30:38

105

2:22.8

43

52:51.4

22.7

142

1:06.4

158

25:27.6

8:13

1:37:08.1

 

54

Josh Guidry

227

33

M

164

18:00.4

36:00

89

2:18.2

29

52:00.1

23.1

134

1:05.4

104

23:46.6

7:40

1:37:10.7

 

55

Thomas Stelly

52

23

M

23

14:27.1

28:54

57

2:08.6

108

57:09.7

21.0

31

0:47.1

72

22:56.9

7:24

1:37:29.4

 

56

Anne Sagrera

270

38

F

117

17:05.5

34:10

13

1:49.9

97

56:36.9

21.2

26

0:45.6

39

21:28.1

6:55

1:37:46.0

 

57

Page Zeringue

358

38

F

101

16:49.3

33:38

5

1:43.9

80

55:32.3

21.6

55

0:51.9

76

23:05.7

7:27

1:38:03.1

 

58

Kathy Abela

373

46

F

21

14:18.1

28:36

64

2:10.3

120

57:57.9

20.7

77

0:55.9

65

22:46.7

7:21

1:38:08.9

 

59

Delton Richey

313

51

M

213

19:12.9

38:24

92

2:18.6

34

52:18.4

22.9

61

0:53.7

89

23:26.7

7:34

1:38:10.3

 

60

Christopher Homer

394

29

M

90

16:30.2

33:00

159

2:40.2

44

52:54.4

22.7

171

1:13.2

143

24:56.4

8:03

1:38:14.4

 

61

Jake Rodrigue

145

29

M

74

16:05.1

32:10

94

2:18.8

103

56:53.0

21.1

23

0:45.3

58

22:20.2

7:12

1:38:22.4

 

62

Ron Garic

407

28

M

115

17:03.8

34:06

188

2:49.6

79

55:29.9

21.6

54

0:51.7

59

22:22.4

7:13

1:38:37.4

 

63

Leon Defelice

4

38

M

88

16:28.1

32:56

51

2:05.6

116

57:28.2

20.9

45

0:50.5

45

21:47.4

7:02

1:38:39.8

 

64

Cody Fontenot

355

32

M

187

18:33.4

37:06

143

2:33.9

63

54:32.0

22.0

70

0:54.9

57

22:17.9

7:11

1:38:52.1

 

65

Paula Sanematsu

381

27

F

55

15:31.9

31:02

26

1:56.2

101

56:45.1

21.1

83

0:56.8

105

23:48.2

7:41

1:38:58.2

 

66

Anthony Lanclos

21

32

M

118

17:07.0

34:14

93

2:18.8

71

55:02.5

21.8

73

0:55.4

92

23:37.1

7:37

1:39:00.8

 

67

David Leblanc

210

37

M

204

18:57.3

37:54

107

2:22.9

30

52:06.8

23.0

104

1:01.0

131

24:35.0

7:56

1:39:03.0

 

68

Mathew Massey

206

36

M

176

18:18.4

36:36

42

2:02.1

52

53:26.9

22.5

177

1:14.5

108

24:01.4

7:45

1:39:03.3

 

69

Robbie Hughes

292

38

M

108

16:57.0

33:54

166

2:42.9

67

54:49.9

21.9

75

0:55.8

94

23:38.5

7:37

1:39:04.1

 

70

Michael Artigue

56

19

M

34

14:43.2

29:26

103

2:21.5

185

1:01:13.8

19.6

167

1:12.9

9

19:33.1

6:18

1:39:04.5

 

71

Kevin Dinsmore

351

30

M

3

12:21.1

24:42

121

2:28.6

111

57:12.4

21.0

136

1:05.8

169

25:59.0

8:23

1:39:06.9

 

72

Henry Guste

130

35

M

61

15:42.9

31:24

184

2:47.1

73

55:15.2

21.7

208

1:19.7

109

24:02.6

7:45

1:39:07.5

 

73

Lane Gremillion

14

38

M

228

19:36.2

39:12

9

1:47.4

90

56:16.8

21.3

64

0:54.0

23

20:38.4

6:39

1:39:12.8

 

74

Emmett Krupp III

68

45

M

189

18:37.7

37:14

95

2:19.0

25

51:23.7

23.4

154

1:10.2

163

25:43.8

8:18

1:39:14.4

2:00

75

Mark Herpin

53

43

M

98

16:48.0

33:36

211

3:00.5

66

54:44.5

21.9

129

1:04.9

101

23:44.5

7:39

1:39:22.4

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Scott McManus

154

53

M

144

17:42.6

35:24

21

1:52.5

61

54:29.8

22.0

85

0:58.0

121

24:20.6

7:51

1:39:23.5

 

77

Brent Benoit

222

32

M

127

17:16.6

34:32

152

2:37.9

55

53:58.4

22.2

130

1:04.9

130

24:34.9

7:55

1:39:32.7

 

78

Hunter Romero

75

27

M

124

17:12.6

34:24

135

2:32.6

88

56:03.2

21.4

128

1:04.8

64

22:41.8

7:19

1:39:35.0

 

79

Thai Mach

177

26

M

168

18:06.7

36:12

7

1:45.4

121

57:59.0

20.7

8

0:40.5

34

21:04.2

6:48

1:39:35.8

 

80

Tahanie Thibodeaux

105

40

M

100

16:49.2

33:38

30

1:58.3

94

56:29.5

21.2

120

1:03.8

87

23:22.2

7:32

1:39:43.0

 

81

David Baughman

35

45

M

83

16:23.7

32:46

82

2:16.1

83

55:41.7

21.6

101

1:00.9

135

24:42.2

7:58

1:40:04.6

 

82

Corey Chimento

343

42

M

44

15:08.5

30:16

150

2:36.6

59

54:22.6

22.1

203

1:19.2

194

26:51.7

8:40

1:40:18.6

 

83

Roderick Thibodeaux

73

45

M

134

17:27.0

34:54

191

2:53.0

81

55:34.8

21.6

106

1:01.3

88

23:24.2

7:33

1:40:20.3

 

84

Christopher Schneider

246

30

M

39

14:50.8

29:40

230

3:10.2

128

58:09.0

20.6

87

0:58.9

86

23:21.6

7:32

1:40:30.5

 

85

Who's Biking?

493

41

M

123

17:11.2

34:22

44

2:02.7

102

56:45.3

21.1

96

1:00.2

99

23:42.2

7:39

1:40:41.6

 

86

Gregory Jordan

277

26

M

109

16:57.0

33:54

148

2:35.8

65

54:43.1

21.9

267

1:35.5

151

25:10.9

8:07

1:41:02.3

 

87

Mikey Kile

149

28

M

211

19:07.4

38:14

65

2:10.3

86

55:51.8

21.5

50

0:51.1

82

23:15.4

7:30

1:41:16.0

 

88

Josef Rowe

172

22

M

175

18:15.0

36:30

72

2:13.1

140

58:37.5

20.5

18

0:43.0

41

21:30.8

6:56

1:41:19.4

 

89

Gavin Callais

49

26

M

69

16:00.9

32:00

41

2:01.7

165

1:00:26.8

19.9

89

0:59.2

49

21:52.8

7:03

1:41:21.4

 

90

Kevin Lecompte

214

38

M

277

21:31.8

43:02

158

2:39.1

56

53:58.5

22.2

39

0:48.9

61

22:24.6

7:14

1:41:22.9

 

91

Dustin Phillips

334

27

M

151

17:51.4

35:42

187

2:47.8

106

56:59.5

21.1

301

1:48.6

52

22:01.8

7:06

1:41:29.1

 

92

Mark King

408

38

M

112

17:00.5

34:00

128

2:30.5

64

54:40.7

22.0

53

0:51.7

180

26:27.7

8:32

1:41:31.1

2:00

93

Blake Esch

312

16

M

57

15:38.4

31:16

43

2:02.3

239

1:04:23.8

18.6

14

0:41.8

2

18:45.0

6:03

1:41:31.3

 

94

Patrick Tavernit

383

31

M

190

18:39.2

37:18

81

2:15.8

110

57:11.0

21.0

37

0:48.6

63

22:41.7

7:19

1:41:36.3

 

95

Stephen Strojny

423

37

M

133

17:26.4

34:52

137

2:32.8

68

54:52.4

21.9

187

1:16.5

160

25:29.8

8:13

1:41:37.9

 

96

Chris Young

46

40

M

76

16:06.5

32:12

114

2:26.1

114

57:25.1

20.9

60

0:53.4

139

24:50.2

8:01

1:41:41.3

 

97

Michael Delahoussaye

94

30

M

26

14:31.1

29:02

45

2:03.0

70

55:00.5

21.8

74

0:55.5

262

29:14.2

9:26

1:41:44.3

 

98

Andrew Quinn

44

46

M

38

14:47.5

29:34

224

3:08.2

141

58:37.8

20.5

221

1:23.5

106

23:53.2

7:42

1:41:50.2

 

99

James Millet

67

38

M

139

17:40.8

35:20

120

2:28.3

113

57:23.1

20.9

118

1:03.7

91

23:30.1

7:35

1:42:06.0

 

100

A J Delahoussaye

32

45

M

78

16:08.6

32:16

38

2:00.9

5

49:30.1

24.2

25

0:45.5

328

33:42.9

10:52

1:42:08.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Miguel Callejas

291

52

M

238

19:52.4

39:44

149

2:36.3

84

55:42.9

21.5

145

1:06.8

68

22:50.4

7:22

1:42:08.8

 

102

Brent Thompson

288

29

M

196

18:48.0

37:36

146

2:34.2

105

56:58.4

21.1

127

1:04.5

73

22:58.7

7:25

1:42:23.8

 

103

Brian Melvin

196

36

M

102

16:50.7

33:40

173

2:44.9

58

54:18.3

22.1

28

0:46.7

223

27:46.2

8:57

1:42:26.8

 

104

Buddy Baker

182

55

M

47

15:16.8

30:32

32

1:58.9

149

59:19.4

20.2

41

0:49.6

146

25:02.4

8:05

1:42:27.1

 

105

Patrick Abadie

244

24

M

135

17:29.1

34:58

175

2:45.1

89

56:11.4

21.4

152

1:09.1

145

24:59.8

8:04

1:42:34.5

 

106

Zack Lofton

117

24

M

199

18:51.3

37:42

194

2:53.3

93

56:28.1

21.3

132

1:05.0

85

23:21.2

7:32

1:42:38.9

 

107

George Say

336

44

M

28

14:35.0

29:10

154

2:38.5

187

1:01:18.4

19.6

215

1:22.2

69

22:51.7

7:22

1:42:45.8

 

108

Andrew Durdin

240

25

M

249

20:20.2

40:40

129

2:31.2

96

56:32.2

21.2

337

2:10.8

40

21:28.8

6:55

1:43:03.2

 

109

Jonathan Adams

129

31

M

216

19:15.6

38:30

71

2:12.6

117

57:34.1

20.8

58

0:52.5

79

23:11.0

7:29

1:43:05.8

 

110

Keith Barras

189

48

M

111

17:00.3

34:00

155

2:38.5

129

58:10.2

20.6

188

1:16.7

116

24:15.8

7:49

1:43:21.5

 

111

Patrick Gray

235

58

M

121

17:09.4

34:18

183

2:46.7

160

1:00:10.0

19.9

115

1:03.1

55

22:12.5

7:10

1:43:21.7

 

112

Matt Digby

367

34

M

170

18:11.5

36:22

67

2:11.3

144

58:57.7

20.4

191

1:17.6

66

22:47.3

7:21

1:43:25.4

 

113

Monique Hodson

156

38

F

192

18:43.0

37:26

37

2:00.7

164

1:00:22.7

19.9

48

0:50.8

42

21:31.9

6:56

1:43:29.1

 

114

Ryan Foster

201

38

M

185

18:26.4

36:52

50

2:04.5

78

55:29.3

21.6

189

1:16.9

175

26:14.1

8:28

1:43:31.2

 

115

Preston Lofgren

134

26

M

131

17:24.9

34:48

180

2:46.2

104

56:56.8

21.1

158

1:11.0

162

25:37.6

8:16

1:43:56.5

 

116

Team Red, White and Blue

490

42

F

10

13:12.9

26:24

76

2:14.4

271

1:06:28.7

18.1

30

0:47.0

38

21:17.4

6:52

1:44:00.4

 

117

Betsy Deshotels

445

38

F

73

16:04.9

32:08

101

2:20.8

135

58:24.5

20.5

78

0:55.9

181

26:29.2

8:33

1:44:15.3

 

118

Don Carroum

236

60

M

94

16:35.5

33:10

174

2:45.0

119

57:46.3

20.8

230

1:25.9

166

25:46.7

8:19

1:44:19.4

 

119

Chad Muffoletto

22

39

M

149

17:49.3

35:38

97

2:19.9

130

58:14.0

20.6

227

1:24.5

132

24:36.9

7:56

1:44:24.6

 

120

Doyle Mills

187

39

M

81

16:20.8

32:40

264

3:27.5

125

58:07.1

20.6

226

1:24.5

157

25:27.4

8:13

1:44:47.3

 

121

Kevin Wiese

259

20

M

46

15:14.0

30:28

169

2:44.4

230

1:03:31.7

18.9

237

1:28.0

48

21:51.7

7:03

1:44:49.8

 

122

J. C. Rawls

412

46

M

150

17:51.2

35:42

204

2:58.0

150

59:19.4

20.2

114

1:02.9

96

23:39.8

7:38

1:44:51.3

 

123

Randy Krupp

11

39

M

160

17:57.2

35:54

203

2:57.6

91

56:22.0

21.3

148

1:07.7

183

26:30.8

8:33

1:44:55.3

 

124

John Storment

330

46

M

138

17:40.1

35:20

167

2:43.9

133

58:18.1

20.6

271

1:36.9

142

24:52.8

8:01

1:45:11.8

 

125

Timothy Thomas

263

62

M

17

13:56.7

27:52

109

2:24.6

173

1:00:41.1

19.8

95

0:59.9

215

27:27.2

8:51

1:45:29.5

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

Jordi Goodman

165

22

M

169

18:09.5

36:18

270

3:31.0

142

58:44.6

20.4

257

1:32.0

98

23:42.0

7:39

1:45:39.1

 

127

Josh Brandner

57

27

M

163

17:59.2

35:58

249

3:21.2

77

55:22.8

21.7

285

1:42.7

208

27:18.0

8:48

1:45:43.9

 

128

William McLeod

376

40

M

72

16:04.4

32:08

263

3:27.5

177

1:00:45.0

19.8

178

1:14.8

119

24:19.2

7:51

1:45:50.9

 

129

Cecil Ohalloran

110

50

M

19

14:03.4

28:06

144

2:34.0

191

1:01:35.1

19.5

184

1:16.2

187

26:39.5

8:36

1:46:08.2

 

130

Ria Bertels

432

48

F

257

20:31.2

41:02

47

2:03.1

157

59:37.0

20.1

40

0:48.9

78

23:10.6

7:28

1:46:10.8

 

131

Juston O'Brien

85

49

M

243

20:06.4

40:12

216

3:04.0

137

58:31.7

20.5

193

1:17.7

84

23:21.2

7:32

1:46:21.0

 

132

Paxton Fleming

326

18

M

320

23:21.2

46:42

66

2:10.9

82

55:37.0

21.6

66

0:54.5

122

24:23.3

7:52

1:46:26.9

 

133

Jonathan Comeaux

325

20

M

172

18:12.4

36:24

260

3:26.4

152

59:22.1

20.2

207

1:19.6

114

24:10.6

7:48

1:46:31.1

 

134

Brandi Bell

269

43

F

48

15:17.4

30:34

133

2:32.1

198

1:01:50.2

19.4

38

0:48.8

171

26:07.1

8:25

1:46:35.6

 

135

Brian Theriot

260

22

M

178

18:20.7

36:40

168

2:44.2

148

59:12.9

20.3

112

1:02.7

156

25:26.1

8:12

1:46:46.6

 

136

Sandra Whisnant

143

47

F

66

15:52.1

31:44

127

2:30.4

139

58:34.7

20.5

216

1:22.2

244

28:28.8

9:11

1:46:48.2

 

137

Jarod Mouton

191

35

M

220

19:23.5

38:46

53

2:06.7

132

58:17.1

20.6

109

1:02.2

170

26:02.8

8:24

1:46:52.3

 

138

Douglas Connor

242

55

M

154

17:52.7

35:44

312

3:54.6

46

52:59.2

22.6

258

1:32.2

286

30:38.9

9:53

1:46:57.6

 

139

Alan Rovira

106

42

M

155

17:53.1

35:46

255

3:23.1

151

59:19.8

20.2

235

1:27.2

144

24:56.9

8:03

1:47:00.1

 

140

Donald Trahan

137

32

M

291

22:13.5

44:26

218

3:04.9

74

55:19.1

21.7

317

1:59.0

125

24:26.2

7:53

1:47:02.7

 

141

Aimee Shuey

285

41

F

54

15:31.8

31:02

84

2:16.2

147

59:05.8

20.3

260

1:32.8

250

28:39.5

9:15

1:47:06.1

 

142

Tim Talbot

353

35

M

179

18:22.5

36:44

116

2:26.9

109

57:10.2

21.0

223

1:23.6

222

27:43.9

8:56

1:47:07.1

 

143

Josh McCracken

81

38

M

338

24:44.3

49:28

201

2:57.1

112

57:21.2

20.9

59

0:53.3

37

21:12.2

6:50

1:47:08.1

 

144

Evan Luscher

387

23

M

106

16:55.9

33:50

341

4:37.1

123

58:05.0

20.7

312

1:56.2

165

25:45.1

8:18

1:47:19.3

 

145

Melissa Brown

389

35

F

140

17:41.0

35:22

75

2:13.9

143

58:54.1

20.4

68

0:54.8

221

27:40.0

8:55

1:47:23.8

 

146

James Runnels

174

46

M

129

17:18.5

34:36

222

3:06.6

131

58:14.1

20.6

252

1:30.7

206

27:14.3

8:47

1:47:24.2

 

147

Rene Leblanc

115

36

M

181

18:23.1

36:46

104

2:22.2

186

1:01:15.6

19.6

105

1:01.1

126

24:27.2

7:53

1:47:29.2

 

148

Robert Lynn III

140

26

M

52

15:26.7

30:52

34

1:59.7

240

1:04:25.3

18.6

79

0:55.9

148

25:06.5

8:06

1:47:54.1

 

149

Moosejaw

484

48

M

110

16:57.3

33:54

122

2:28.7

138

58:32.1

20.5

36

0:48.6

259

29:07.7

9:24

1:47:54.4

 

150

John Fontenot II

249

40

M

174

18:14.7

36:28

318

4:01.4

158

59:42.4

20.1

125

1:04.3

141

24:51.7

8:01

1:47:54.5

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Nick Rezvani

9

31

M

244

20:06.9

40:12

151

2:37.1

75

55:20.2

21.7

214

1:21.3

247

28:30.1

9:12

1:47:55.6

 

152

Cj Marrion

335

44

M

223

19:29.2

38:58

106

2:22.8

99

56:40.2

21.2

276

1:38.9

225

27:48.2

8:58

1:47:59.3

 

153

James Hawkins

43

61

M

146

17:44.9

35:28

178

2:45.6

62

54:31.8

22.0

242

1:28.6

298

31:32.5

10:10

1:48:03.4

 

154

Todd Richard

274

41

M

126

17:16.3

34:32

69

2:12.0

178

1:00:45.7

19.8

210

1:19.8

184

26:34.5

8:34

1:48:08.3

 

155

Kelly Rhodes

104

35

F

80

16:12.5

32:24

78

2:14.7

231

1:03:32.8

18.9

86

0:58.2

153

25:15.0

8:09

1:48:13.2

 

156

Mark Borel

378

45

M

153

17:51.8

35:42

228

3:10.0

115

57:25.6

20.9

232

1:26.2

241

28:20.4

9:08

1:48:14.0

 

157

David Hebert

86

38

M

239

19:58.2

39:56

265

3:27.5

118

57:41.9

20.8

280

1:41.2

155

25:25.9

8:12

1:48:14.7

 

158

Amy Leblanc

211

37

F

260

20:38.9

41:16

213

3:01.1

163

1:00:18.4

19.9

222

1:23.5

74

22:59.0

7:25

1:48:20.9

 

159

Ian Guedry

247

23

M

259

20:38.4

41:16

170

2:44.5

181

1:00:51.4

19.7

155

1:10.6

71

22:56.1

7:24

1:48:21.0

 

160

Art Mauterer

195

44

M

240

20:00.7

40:00

186

2:47.2

107

57:01.9

21.0

250

1:30.4

202

27:03.1

8:44

1:48:23.3

 

161

Walter Allred

42

43

M

159

17:55.7

35:50

229

3:10.0

154

59:30.7

20.2

138

1:05.9

193

26:49.8

8:39

1:48:32.1

 

162

Christopher Pitre

163

33

M

162

17:59.2

35:58

217

3:04.0

206

1:02:16.9

19.3

131

1:04.9

127

24:27.5

7:53

1:48:52.5

 

163

Roderick Ardoin

141

39

M

221

19:24.7

38:48

171

2:44.6

166

1:00:29.0

19.8

168

1:12.9

147

25:03.1

8:05

1:48:54.3

 

164

Marc Schroeder

209

38

M

64

15:51.4

31:42

112

2:25.7

245

1:05:05.6

18.4

170

1:13.0

128

24:28.0

7:54

1:49:03.7

 

165

Amy Docsa

280

42

F

230

19:39.8

39:18

123

2:28.8

146

59:04.2

20.3

185

1:16.3

190

26:46.6

8:38

1:49:15.7

 

166

Keith Gibson

410

44

M

130

17:21.7

34:42

310

3:51.4

156

59:34.8

20.1

246

1:29.9

198

26:59.2

8:42

1:49:17.0

 

167

Jeffrey Carpenter

131

53

M

195

18:47.7

37:34

73

2:13.2

153

59:24.9

20.2

15

0:42.2

234

28:14.8

9:06

1:49:22.8

 

168

Stephen Ellender

229

42

M

14

13:42.4

27:24

250

3:21.3

214

1:02:54.2

19.1

350

2:24.9

201

27:02.0

8:43

1:49:24.8

 

169

Murray Morella

80

26

M

161

17:58.2

35:56

281

3:37.2

193

1:01:37.2

19.5

329

2:04.5

123

24:23.6

7:52

1:49:40.7

 

170

Robert Cordell

74

50

M

65

15:51.5

31:42

189

2:52.2

179

1:00:46.5

19.7

200

1:18.4

256

28:54.4

9:19

1:49:43.0

 

171

Kelly Poche

5

35

F

276

21:25.3

42:50

68

2:11.8

169

1:00:35.3

19.8

141

1:06.2

124

24:24.7

7:52

1:49:43.3

 

172

Rebecca King

339

31

F

27

14:32.1

29:04

108

2:23.9

237

1:04:08.9

18.7

240

1:28.4

207

27:15.3

8:47

1:49:48.6

 

173

Dwayne Morein

128

31

M

311

23:01.9

46:02

339

4:35.7

95

56:31.6

21.2

254

1:31.0

120

24:19.2

7:51

1:49:59.4

 

174

Talor Ibershoff

231

23

F

217

19:17.1

38:34

111

2:24.8

205

1:02:09.7

19.3

81

0:56.3

154

25:15.8

8:09

1:50:03.7

2:00

175

Nick Bayer

319

26

M

208

18:59.0

37:58

79

2:15.1

155

59:33.9

20.2

110

1:02.5

243

28:26.5

9:10

1:50:17.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

176

Jessica Russo

417

29

F

114

17:02.4

34:04

140

2:33.5

270

1:06:27.8

18.1

143

1:06.6

77

23:06.9

7:27

1:50:17.2

 

177

Kyle Carrere

207

34

M

278

21:32.5

43:04

231

3:11.1

136

58:26.2

20.5

107

1:02.1

172

26:08.2

8:26

1:50:20.1

 

178

Koby Carrigee

372

28

M

201

18:52.6

37:44

251

3:21.3

203

1:02:07.7

19.3

256

1:31.3

133

24:37.7

7:56

1:50:30.6

 

179

Terry Zeringue

71

50

M

301

22:36.4

45:12

40

2:01.2

98

56:40.0

21.2

146

1:07.0

239

28:17.8

9:07

1:50:42.4

 

180

Corey Chapman

160

25

M

268

20:52.0

41:44

117

2:27.7

196

1:01:49.2

19.4

63

0:53.9

134

24:40.1

7:57

1:50:42.9

 

181

Nicholas Grove

293

33

M

40

14:52.8

29:44

274

3:32.2

211

1:02:33.1

19.2

291

1:44.9

230

28:08.3

9:05

1:50:51.3

 

182

Spence Bridges

123

43

M

215

19:15.4

38:30

48

2:03.2

100

56:41.0

21.2

176

1:14.3

302

31:49.0

10:16

1:51:02.9

 

183

Samantha Lagarde

186

29

F

193

18:45.3

37:30

195

2:54.0

204

1:02:09.1

19.3

231

1:25.9

168

25:53.0

8:21

1:51:07.3

 

184

Harold Crochet

41

39

M

107

16:56.1

33:52

200

2:56.8

208

1:02:18.1

19.3

255

1:31.2

219

27:34.2

8:54

1:51:16.4

 

185

Tim Rinaldi

152

22

M

218

19:19.9

38:38

261

3:26.8

236

1:03:57.6

18.8

33

0:48.0

103

23:45.9

7:40

1:51:18.2

 

186

Roderick Murchison

316

44

M

42

15:00.7

30:00

163

2:41.8

243

1:04:58.8

18.5

306

1:52.4

203

27:03.4

8:44

1:51:37.1

 

187

Tophie Malloy

248

40

M

166

18:01.1

36:02

131

2:31.4

201

1:02:01.3

19.3

303

1:49.7

211

27:20.7

8:49

1:51:44.2

 

188

Tad Dowd

217

40

M

148

17:48.1

35:36

212

3:01.0

195

1:01:48.2

19.4

289

1:44.8

218

27:31.6

8:53

1:51:53.7

 

189

Stephen Walker

82

56

M

270

20:59.3

41:58

295

3:43.0

126

58:08.1

20.6

290

1:44.9

212

27:21.3

8:49

1:51:56.6

 

190

J. Parrish Tadlock

322

40

F

231

19:40.2

39:20

193

2:53.1

183

1:00:55.0

19.7

150

1:08.6

214

27:26.8

8:51

1:52:03.7

 

191

Brandy Parker

287

35

F

209

19:01.0

38:02

256

3:23.3

189

1:01:23.0

19.5

192

1:17.6

204

27:06.0

8:45

1:52:10.9

 

192

John Hebert

418

56

M

324

23:42.0

47:24

118

2:28.1

87

55:55.8

21.5

124

1:04.2

261

29:10.0

9:25

1:52:20.1

 

193

Brian Kirk

286

45

M

141

17:41.2

35:22

119

2:28.3

223

1:03:18.4

19.0

359

2:49.0

174

26:12.0

8:27

1:52:28.9

 

194

Jonathan Hebert

121

36

M

242

20:06.1

40:12

181

2:46.3

134

58:22.5

20.6

194

1:17.7

269

29:56.4

9:39

1:52:29.0

 

195

Kevin Vidrine

3

38

M

258

20:33.8

41:06

132

2:31.8

218

1:03:01.3

19.0

164

1:12.1

152

25:11.5

8:07

1:52:30.5

 

196

Brandon Vidrine

158

29

M

116

17:05.5

34:10

273

3:31.9

235

1:03:56.3

18.8

259

1:32.7

179

26:25.4

8:31

1:52:31.8

 

197

Bryan King

252

38

M

180

18:22.6

36:44

177

2:45.5

228

1:03:31.0

18.9

190

1:17.0

185

26:35.9

8:35

1:52:32.0

 

198

Linda Wynn

278

50

F

45

15:10.8

30:20

161

2:41.1

175

1:00:42.0

19.8

224

1:23.6

315

32:43.5

10:33

1:52:41.0

 

199

Naomi Friedberg

63

43

F

224

19:29.9

38:58

91

2:18.3

252

1:05:32.7

18.3

181

1:15.6

117

24:16.1

7:50

1:52:52.6

 

200

Mitch McLaughlin

161

39

M

273

21:09.0

42:18

238

3:16.2

216

1:02:56.6

19.1

121

1:03.8

137

24:49.3

8:00

1:53:14.9

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

201

Scott Landry

8

37

M

237

19:50.5

39:40

266

3:28.2

200

1:02:00.5

19.4

220

1:23.2

186

26:36.7

8:35

1:53:19.1

 

202

Mary Helm

424

45

F

50

15:23.8

30:46

83

2:16.2

258

1:05:52.6

18.2

157

1:10.8

249

28:38.1

9:14

1:53:21.5

 

203

Lori Martin

243

42

F

214

19:13.7

38:26

185

2:47.1

197

1:01:49.2

19.4

248

1:30.1

245

28:28.8

9:11

1:53:48.9

 

204

Gregory Kessler

119

46

M

125

17:12.7

34:24

220

3:05.6

192

1:01:36.3

19.5

272

1:37.4

279

30:28.2

9:50

1:54:00.2

 

205

Andrew Perrin

364

36

M

203

18:56.2

37:52

292

3:42.1

273

1:06:46.1

18.0

43

0:50.2

107

23:57.5

7:44

1:54:12.1

 

206

Robi Duncan

54

30

M

59

15:40.6

31:20

214

3:02.5

306

1:10:15.9

17.1

321

2:00.4

80

23:13.4

7:29

1:54:12.8

 

207

Anthony Hilbers

327

29

M

246

20:11.5

40:22

98

2:20.2

159

59:57.1

20.0

117

1:03.6

288

30:41.0

9:54

1:54:13.4

 

208

Chris Rogers

317

25

M

183

18:25.0

36:50

319

4:03.4

253

1:05:33.3

18.3

283

1:42.5

129

24:32.0

7:55

1:54:16.2

 

209

Colin Brunet

113

19

M

265

20:48.2

41:36

338

4:35.6

233

1:03:43.3

18.8

314

1:56.2

81

23:14.6

7:30

1:54:17.9

 

210

Lance Burgos

385

37

M

255

20:27.3

40:54

190

2:52.8

194

1:01:41.4

19.5

340

2:11.2

205

27:12.5

8:46

1:54:25.2

2:00

211

Greg Maurin

425

56

M

256

20:29.8

40:58

297

3:43.6

199

1:01:54.3

19.4

304

1:50.8

182

26:30.5

8:33

1:54:29.0

 

212

Lee Hardee

93

28

M

299

22:33.4

45:06

209

3:00.3

170

1:00:39.8

19.8

268

1:35.9

188

26:42.4

8:37

1:54:31.8

 

213

Tracie Carter

323

39

F

43

15:02.1

30:04

241

3:17.2

244

1:05:04.7

18.4

172

1:13.4

270

29:57.8

9:40

1:54:35.2

 

214

Robert Sims,iii

138

42

M

319

23:18.3

46:36

259

3:26.4

174

1:00:41.2

19.8

100

1:00.8

178

26:24.2

8:31

1:54:50.9

 

215

Christine Pickens

180

28

F

142

17:41.7

35:22

239

3:16.5

287

1:08:13.5

17.6

69

0:54.8

136

24:48.1

8:00

1:54:54.6

 

216

Claudia Thomas

262

58

F

261

20:43.5

41:26

134

2:32.4

180

1:00:46.6

19.7

116

1:03.3

268

29:54.8

9:39

1:55:00.6

 

217

Andrea Pattison

344

31

F

226

19:31.1

39:02

198

2:56.2

209

1:02:27.7

19.2

65

0:54.4

264

29:19.1

9:27

1:55:08.5

 

218

Slo Rollas

480

47

M

272

21:04.4

42:08

27

1:57.1

295

1:09:22.3

17.3

12

0:41.7

60

22:23.2

7:13

1:55:28.7

 

219

Gary Maurin

419

63

M

120

17:08.1

34:16

314

3:54.9

242

1:04:30.5

18.6

349

2:23.0

220

27:36.3

8:54

1:55:32.8

 

220

Cot-Dig-It

485

45

M

289

22:04.7

44:08

147

2:35.7

310

1:10:57.4

16.9

91

0:59.4

5

19:09.8

6:11

1:55:47.0

 

221

Tim Ortego

96

37

M

302

22:40.2

45:20

254

3:23.0

182

1:00:53.4

19.7

264

1:34.3

213

27:26.6

8:51

1:55:57.5

 

222

Trevor Mitchell

354

31

M

143

17:42.5

35:24

237

3:15.6

215

1:02:55.7

19.1

244

1:29.2

285

30:36.1

9:52

1:55:59.1

 

223

Craig Brunet

114

43

M

119

17:07.1

34:14

336

4:29.4

251

1:05:25.9

18.3

331

2:04.8

196

26:56.4

8:41

1:56:03.6

 

224

Bryce Gisclair

309

23

M

316

23:13.4

46:26

360

5:23.0

254

1:05:35.1

18.3

139

1:05.9

28

20:47.8

6:42

1:56:05.2

 

225

Matthew Cortez

361

22

M

173

18:14.3

36:28

309

3:51.0

294

1:09:01.8

17.4

35

0:48.2

115

24:12.1

7:48

1:56:07.4

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

226

Scott Haydel

202

42

M

158

17:55.5

35:50

207

3:00.0

213

1:02:50.8

19.1

294

1:46.1

284

30:35.9

9:52

1:56:08.3

 

227

Timothy Blanchard

360

39

M

348

25:49.3

51:38

257

3:25.0

219

1:03:02.8

19.0

245

1:29.2

62

22:36.6

7:17

1:56:22.9

 

228

Caballero Santiago

102

63

M

274

21:20.2

42:40

145

2:34.0

171

1:00:40.3

19.8

202

1:19.1

282

30:32.7

9:51

1:56:26.3

 

229

Eric Mouton

36

42

M

225

19:30.2

39:00

165

2:42.4

190

1:01:32.0

19.5

345

2:14.8

281

30:30.0

9:50

1:56:29.4

 

230

Thomas Frederick, Jr.

299

22

M

206

18:58.3

37:56

202

2:57.2

246

1:05:16.4

18.4

163

1:12.0

232

28:12.5

9:06

1:56:36.4

 

231

Beat Cecil

494

42

F

13

13:38.6

27:16

88

2:17.8

324

1:12:28.1

16.6

88

0:59.2

210

27:19.8

8:49

1:56:43.5

 

232

Paula Fletcher

69

52

F

241

20:01.9

40:02

162

2:41.4

167

1:00:30.7

19.8

236

1:27.5

305

32:12.9

10:23

1:56:54.4

 

233

Donna Rowe

171

37

F

229

19:36.4

39:12

100

2:20.5

265

1:06:12.1

18.1

80

0:56.1

227

27:49.6

8:58

1:56:54.7

 

234

Tri Hard, Look Decent

492

42

M

6

12:33.1

25:06

74

2:13.8

336

1:13:42.1

16.3

11

0:41.0

226

27:49.0

8:58

1:56:59.0

 

235

Rosemary Hernandez

253

36

F

67

15:53.5

31:46

232

3:11.3

326

1:12:33.2

16.5

288

1:44.5

95

23:39.1

7:38

1:57:01.6

 

236

Clayton Hawsey

411

37

M

306

22:50.3

45:40

356

5:10.3

172

1:00:41.0

19.8

324

2:02.6

176

26:20.6

8:30

1:57:04.8

 

237

Colin Burnum

72

39

M

191

18:43.0

37:26

246

3:18.9

225

1:03:27.2

18.9

343

2:12.7

266

29:26.3

9:30

1:57:08.1

 

238

Dean Roy

188

30

M

290

22:08.0

44:16

286

3:38.8

224

1:03:24.2

18.9

156

1:10.6

192

26:47.7

8:38

1:57:09.3

 

239

Elizabeth Thomas

200

24

F

222

19:26.2

38:52

221

3:05.6

212

1:02:37.7

19.2

205

1:19.4

289

30:47.1

9:56

1:57:16.0

 

240

Christopher Zumbek

108

28

M

294

22:17.7

44:34

59

2:09.5

217

1:02:59.3

19.1

265

1:34.6

240

28:18.3

9:08

1:57:19.4

 

241

Rachael Bono

397

27

F

212

19:09.5

38:18

291

3:41.8

282

1:07:39.6

17.7

147

1:07.5

167

25:52.8

8:21

1:57:31.2

 

242

Tina Marquardt

303

44

F

298

22:33.2

45:06

115

2:26.4

241

1:04:27.2

18.6

198

1:18.1

191

26:47.5

8:38

1:57:32.4

 

243

Rachel Woolridge

239

24

F

210

19:03.0

38:06

330

4:16.2

288

1:08:13.9

17.6

305

1:50.9

113

24:10.3

7:48

1:57:34.3

 

244

Kerry Behrens

442

57

M

71

16:02.4

32:04

197

2:55.9

202

1:02:07.7

19.3

266

1:35.5

335

34:53.2

11:15

1:57:34.7

 

245

Sharon Stahl

237

55

F

227

19:35.1

39:10

215

3:03.8

210

1:02:30.9

19.2

160

1:11.6

295

31:14.7

10:05

1:57:36.1

 

246

Tim Haley

298

39

M

103

16:53.0

33:46

305

3:47.5

268

1:06:22.5

18.1

353

2:30.8

238

28:16.8

9:07

1:57:50.6

 

247

Micah Bertrand

101

33

F

207

18:58.8

37:56

196

2:55.7

262

1:06:06.0

18.2

282

1:42.0

233

28:14.0

9:06

1:57:56.5

 

248

Sean Landry

341

41

M

330

24:16.1

48:32

172

2:44.8

176

1:00:42.8

19.8

209

1:19.7

257

29:00.1

9:21

1:58:03.5

 

249

Donald Richard, Jr.

406

41

M

333

24:23.9

48:46

243

3:17.7

162

1:00:13.1

19.9

333

2:05.8

229

28:08.1

9:05

1:58:08.6

 

250

Brett Relick

421

40

M

93

16:32.6

33:04

329

4:16.1

220

1:03:08.5

19.0

336

2:09.6

306

32:15.1

10:24

1:58:21.9

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

251

William Barnett

290

66

M

250

20:20.6

40:40

267

3:29.4

249

1:05:21.2

18.4

122

1:03.9

248

28:35.4

9:13

1:58:50.5

 

252

Jerry Phillips

175

57

M

275

21:25.3

42:50

342

4:38.4

256

1:05:36.6

18.3

327

2:04.0

149

25:08.7

8:06

1:58:53.0

 

253

Jeremy Baker

266

34

M

202

18:55.9

37:50

233

3:11.8

285

1:07:44.3

17.7

201

1:18.4

224

27:46.9

8:57

1:58:57.3

 

254

Todd Crowe

226

38

M

253

20:25.5

40:50

313

3:54.7

226

1:03:27.9

18.9

212

1:20.4

273

30:02.1

9:41

1:59:10.6

 

255

Julia Crout

379

53

F

233

19:46.7

39:32

277

3:34.6

259

1:05:53.3

18.2

251

1:30.4

246

28:29.8

9:11

1:59:14.8

 

256

Haydel Girls

487

24

F

30

14:36.3

29:12

31

1:58.8

314

1:11:07.5

16.9

19

0:44.6

291

31:01.5

10:00

1:59:28.7

 

257

Desiree Rindahl

403

25

F

293

22:16.8

44:32

156

2:38.5

260

1:05:56.4

18.2

135

1:05.5

228

27:53.0

9:00

1:59:50.2

 

258

Brian Richard

267

39

M

359

27:12.8

54:24

280

3:36.4

188

1:01:21.8

19.6

270

1:36.8

189

26:42.5

8:37

2:00:30.3

 

259

Kay O'Bryan

12

30

F

254

20:26.9

40:52

179

2:45.6

276

1:07:01.4

17.9

225

1:24.1

255

28:52.7

9:19

2:00:30.7

 

260

Brady Mouton

190

43

M

236

19:49.0

39:38

208

3:00.0

221

1:03:08.7

19.0

342

2:12.3

314

32:37.4

10:31

2:00:47.4

 

261

Jonathan Silk

99

42

M

219

19:22.1

38:44

345

4:44.5

207

1:02:17.6

19.3

323

2:01.9

312

32:31.8

10:29

2:00:57.9

 

262

Craig Saucier

391

31

M

271

21:01.2

42:02

289

3:40.7

269

1:06:26.5

18.1

247

1:30.1

242

28:25.6

9:10

2:01:04.1

 

263

John Reddick

116

63

M

329

24:14.6

48:28

326

4:11.5

122

58:02.9

20.7

351

2:26.6

308

32:21.2

10:26

2:01:16.8

 

264

Elizabeth Latiolais

282

43

F

252

20:25.3

40:50

141

2:33.5

277

1:07:10.6

17.9

239

1:28.3

272

29:58.9

9:40

2:01:36.6

 

265

John Treuil

352

61

M

235

19:49.0

39:38

348

4:47.2

247

1:05:17.1

18.4

328

2:04.1

267

29:41.4

9:35

2:01:38.8

 

266

Thomas Miller

241

65

M

283

21:45.8

43:30

206

2:59.5

267

1:06:19.1

18.1

295

1:46.4

254

28:52.7

9:19

2:01:43.5

 

267

Jonathan Homer

399

23

M

167

18:01.8

36:02

290

3:41.1

161

1:00:11.1

19.9

261

1:33.2

352

38:27.2

12:24

2:01:54.4

 

268

Jansen Calais

388

17

M

96

16:41.1

33:22

371

19:43.3

145

59:03.6

20.3

98

1:00.4

161

25:30.7

8:14

2:01:59.1

 

269

Julie Higgins

225

39

F

152

17:51.6

35:42

247

3:19.9

127

58:08.3

20.6

354

2:32.9

357

40:17.0

13:00

2:02:09.7

 

270

Leslie Ste Marie

223

43

F

357

26:58.7

53:56

223

3:07.4

229

1:03:31.2

18.9

262

1:33.6

199

26:59.9

8:42

2:02:10.8

 

271

Krystyna Rogers

318

25

F

20

14:13.2

28:26

301

3:44.2

280

1:07:32.8

17.8

286

1:43.6

336

35:01.3

11:18

2:02:15.1

 

272

Jennifer Balser

362

46

F

182

18:23.2

36:46

235

3:12.0

293

1:08:54.3

17.4

273

1:37.9

278

30:17.6

9:46

2:02:25.0

 

273

Jon McBride

167

41

M

286

21:51.5

43:42

358

5:13.3

227

1:03:29.1

18.9

356

2:38.1

265

29:19.2

9:27

2:02:31.2

 

274

Shelley Breaud

66

50

F

197

18:48.8

37:36

282

3:37.5

257

1:05:46.7

18.2

341

2:11.8

304

32:08.1

10:22

2:02:32.9

 

275

Derek Wynn

279

51

M

87

16:28.0

32:56

294

3:42.8

124

58:06.5

20.7

344

2:14.5

360

42:12.2

13:37

2:02:44.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

276

Nikki Williams

38

22

F

165

18:01.0

36:02

300

3:43.9

333

1:13:19.4

16.4

90

0:59.2

195

26:55.5

8:41

2:02:59.0

 

277

Patrick Elvir

300

38

M

82

16:23.3

32:46

323

4:09.0

290

1:08:25.3

17.5

319

1:59.4

303

32:05.7

10:21

2:03:02.7

 

278

Micah Patout

435

20

M

247

20:18.0

40:36

252

3:22.2

316

1:11:31.9

16.8

108

1:02.1

197

26:56.7

8:41

2:03:10.9

 

279

Paul Stutes

112

42

M

327

23:59.6

47:58

278

3:34.9

232

1:03:35.6

18.9

316

1:57.8

275

30:04.6

9:42

2:03:12.5

 

280

Giftie Girls

483

32

F

79

16:10.7

32:20

86

2:16.8

261

1:06:01.6

18.2

17

0:43.0

348

38:11.6

12:19

2:03:23.7

 

281

Whit Kellam

363

43

M

188

18:35.1

37:10

271

3:31.6

255

1:05:36.1

18.3

275

1:38.1

331

34:06.5

11:00

2:03:27.4

 

282

Adam Lee

179

37

M

251

20:23.9

40:46

311

3:52.3

327

1:12:38.4

16.5

57

0:52.4

173

26:08.4

8:26

2:03:55.4

 

283

Miles Thomas

307

45

M

279

21:33.5

43:06

244

3:18.4

299

1:09:39.7

17.2

179

1:15.2

237

28:16.0

9:07

2:04:02.8

 

284

Kimberly Comfort

368

32

F

285

21:48.3

43:36

227

3:09.9

292

1:08:40.0

17.5

199

1:18.3

260

29:09.5

9:24

2:04:06.0

 

285

Eve Kazik

295

48

F

245

20:10.4

40:20

164

2:42.2

341

1:15:10.3

16.0

123

1:03.9

150

25:10.2

8:07

2:04:17.0

 

286

Mary Broussard

139

43

F

325

23:55.9

47:50

153

2:38.0

289

1:08:21.3

17.6

320

1:59.5

216

27:29.8

8:52

2:04:24.5

 

287

Glenn Emfinger

213

48

M

232

19:44.9

39:28

225

3:09.0

298

1:09:36.5

17.2

182

1:15.7

293

31:08.1

10:03

2:04:54.2

 

288

John McGuire

254

39

M

287

21:52.4

43:44

359

5:13.3

275

1:07:01.2

17.9

368

7:17.0

93

23:37.6

7:37

2:05:01.5

 

289

Cindy Reid

342

35

F

267

20:48.3

41:36

192

2:53.0

284

1:07:44.0

17.7

165

1:12.3

317

32:50.5

10:35

2:05:28.1

 

290

Landon Berglee

348

28

M

343

25:04.0

50:08

176

2:45.4

248

1:05:18.1

18.4

335

2:08.6

277

30:17.5

9:46

2:05:33.6

 

291

Cindy Scioneaux

333

33

F

303

22:40.4

45:20

182

2:46.4

334

1:13:23.5

16.4

318

1:59.3

140

24:50.7

8:01

2:05:40.3

 

292

Aaron Boudreaux

430

55

M

177

18:20.3

36:40

320

4:04.3

222

1:03:14.1

19.0

326

2:03.4

347

38:06.0

12:17

2:05:48.1

 

293

Kelsey Etheredge

168

21

F

269

20:58.1

41:56

272

3:31.8

331

1:13:13.0

16.4

29

0:46.9

209

27:19.2

8:49

2:05:49.0

 

294

Mark McCoy

400

52

M

346

25:35.1

51:10

234

3:11.9

168

1:00:31.6

19.8

347

2:17.9

333

34:21.3

11:05

2:05:57.8

 

295

Richard Lejeune

2

44

M

296

22:29.4

44:58

344

4:41.8

281

1:07:34.4

17.8

357

2:38.4

251

28:40.6

9:15

2:06:04.6

 

296

Denise D'Abundo

271

42

F

318

23:14.5

46:28

219

3:05.5

309

1:10:45.4

17.0

334

2:08.5

217

27:30.1

8:52

2:06:44.0

 

297

Chris McCanless

405

49

M

321

23:23.6

46:46

307

3:50.4

279

1:07:29.4

17.8

313

1:56.2

280

30:29.4

9:50

2:07:09.0

 

298

Jason Bordelon

157

37

M

337

24:44.2

49:28

236

3:13.0

283

1:07:43.3

17.7

166

1:12.6

287

30:40.7

9:54

2:07:33.8

 

299

Denise Berthiaume

45

57

F

186

18:33.0

37:06

340

4:36.0

291

1:08:39.5

17.5

352

2:26.6

324

33:20.3

10:45

2:07:35.4

 

300

Sonya Moore

136

51

F

264

20:44.4

41:28

139

2:33.4

308

1:10:41.7

17.0

133

1:05.1

313

32:33.4

10:30

2:07:38.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

301

Jason McGhee

147

37

M

288

21:53.6

43:46

288

3:40.5

323

1:12:13.6

16.6

153

1:09.4

252

28:42.3

9:15

2:07:39.4

 

302

Brian Benoit

87

43

M

340

24:49.6

49:38

325

4:11.3

250

1:05:25.0

18.3

309

1:54.0

300

31:43.1

10:14

2:08:03.0

 

303

Bennie Nobles

238

67

M

332

24:22.9

48:44

302

3:44.4

286

1:08:13.3

17.6

292

1:45.1

271

29:58.8

9:40

2:08:04.5

 

304

Patirck Pennison

297

43

M

315

23:10.5

46:20

245

3:18.5

296

1:09:23.6

17.3

52

0:51.5

297

31:27.2

10:09

2:08:11.3

 

305

Nell Hahn

65

60

F

234

19:47.3

39:34

317

4:00.7

303

1:10:00.0

17.1

51

0:51.1

326

33:35.5

10:50

2:08:14.6

 

306

Lindsay Davidson

380

26

F

266

20:48.3

41:36

324

4:09.5

301

1:09:54.4

17.2

358

2:38.8

290

30:47.9

9:56

2:08:18.9

 

307

Amanda Curet

183

30

F

351

26:14.2

52:28

210

3:00.4

320

1:11:44.8

16.7

119

1:03.7

177

26:21.5

8:30

2:08:24.6

 

308

Paul Haydel

212

38

M

297

22:30.2

45:00

253

3:22.9

278

1:07:22.2

17.8

338

2:11.0

320

33:10.6

10:42

2:08:36.9

 

309

Tim Early

59

47

M

344

25:06.6

50:12

355

5:04.0

272

1:06:42.5

18.0

355

2:35.4

263

29:18.0

9:27

2:08:46.5

 

310

Gina Manguno-Mire

395

40

F

248

20:18.8

40:36

262

3:26.9

307

1:10:35.9

17.0

322

2:01.4

322

33:14.8

10:43

2:09:37.8

 

311

John Olivier

118

50

M

349

25:49.8

51:38

275

3:32.2

264

1:06:11.7

18.1

330

2:04.7

316

32:44.4

10:34

2:10:22.8

 

312

Natalie Young

224

22

F

336

24:38.8

49:16

283

3:37.5

329

1:12:50.7

16.5

238

1:28.1

253

28:44.3

9:16

2:11:19.4

 

313

Conrad Thomas

308

13

M

282

21:44.1

43:28

322

4:07.1

305

1:10:15.0

17.1

325

2:02.6

323

33:18.6

10:45

2:11:27.4

 

314

Jim Etheredge

122

62

M

309

23:00.0

46:00

357

5:12.7

297

1:09:29.2

17.3

233

1:26.6

307

32:19.9

10:25

2:11:28.4

 

315

Anita Davis

416

53

F

345

25:27.7

50:54

293

3:42.7

319

1:11:35.8

16.8

278

1:39.1

258

29:05.3

9:23

2:11:30.6

 

316

Christine Roberts

429

49

F

304

22:47.5

45:34

205

2:58.3

266

1:06:16.4

18.1

229

1:25.8

353

38:29.4

12:25

2:11:57.4

 

317

Penelope Gallaway

439

42

F

292

22:14.0

44:28

299

3:43.8

332

1:13:16.7

16.4

281

1:41.4

292

31:05.5

10:02

2:12:01.4

 

318

Darlene Baldwin

338

58

F

341

24:51.4

49:42

240

3:16.9

311

1:10:57.4

16.9

263

1:33.6

296

31:26.8

10:08

2:12:06.1

 

319

Daniel Bratton

357

25

M

308

22:54.2

45:48

335

4:29.2

328

1:12:50.6

16.5

217

1:22.2

283

30:33.6

9:51

2:12:09.8

 

320

Charlie Beauford

255

38

F

355

26:47.3

53:34

269

3:30.2

342

1:15:15.2

15.9

183

1:15.8

159

25:29.6

8:13

2:12:18.1

 

321

Borne Boudreaux

346

34

M

307

22:50.6

45:40

296

3:43.5

300

1:09:42.3

17.2

234

1:26.8

334

34:35.6

11:09

2:12:18.8

 

322

Kevin Alumbaugh

184

41

M

300

22:34.6

45:08

331

4:17.3

234

1:03:55.2

18.8

196

1:17.8

358

40:35.8

13:05

2:12:40.7

 

323

Kathi Bourgeois

371

57

F

342

24:51.6

49:42

285

3:38.3

304

1:10:01.7

17.1

307

1:52.7

321

33:10.9

10:42

2:13:35.2

 

324

Vanessa Blanchard

359

39

F

314

23:05.3

46:10

258

3:25.2

330

1:12:53.7

16.5

296

1:47.3

319

33:02.0

10:39

2:14:13.5

 

325

Lindsey Dziuba

30

32

F

205

18:57.3

37:54

328

4:14.3

346

1:17:21.6

15.5

274

1:38.0

311

32:29.4

10:29

2:14:40.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

326

Team Neigbors For Life (NFL)

482

48

F

331

24:21.9

48:42

136

2:32.8

315

1:11:09.9

16.9

24

0:45.5

343

36:10.8

11:40

2:15:00.9

 

327

Curtis Bourgeois

256

43

M

363

29:10.2

58:20

268

3:29.4

263

1:06:10.0

18.1

93

0:59.4

340

35:15.4

11:22

2:15:04.4

 

328

Ronnie Carroum

1

68

M

353

26:36.4

53:12

287

3:38.9

238

1:04:11.6

18.7

346

2:16.3

351

38:22.7

12:23

2:15:05.9

 

329

Rhonda Stephens

377

39

F

354

26:42.5

53:24

353

4:55.3

338

1:13:47.3

16.3

311

1:55.2

231

28:09.4

9:05

2:15:29.7

 

330

David Andras

151

46

M

352

26:32.2

53:04

337

4:30.0

312

1:11:00.4

16.9

206

1:19.5

309

32:24.6

10:27

2:15:46.7

 

331

Lauren Phillips

221

26

F

313

23:03.6

46:06

334

4:22.6

349

1:19:16.3

15.1

339

2:11.0

200

27:01.6

8:43

2:15:55.1

 

332

David Duplessis

148

44

M

295

22:29.3

44:58

352

4:54.6

318

1:11:35.5

16.8

277

1:39.1

341

35:21.6

11:24

2:16:00.1

 

333

Jon Bourgeois

127

41

M

347

25:41.4

51:22

303

3:44.5

337

1:13:47.1

16.3

302

1:49.5

294

31:11.9

10:04

2:16:14.4

 

334

Jodi Archer

438

35

F

312

23:02.2

46:04

284

3:37.7

339

1:14:15.5

16.2

293

1:45.4

327

33:39.0

10:51

2:16:19.8

 

335

Rose Townsend

370

30

F

263

20:44.1

41:28

321

4:06.3

356

1:22:29.4

14.5

297

1:47.8

236

28:15.7

9:07

2:17:23.3

 

336

Betsy Boudreaux

431

44

F

362

28:10.3

56:20

298

3:43.7

302

1:09:56.8

17.2

348

2:20.3

325

33:22.2

10:46

2:17:33.3

 

337

Sue Jay

337

47

F

305

22:49.6

45:38

242

3:17.4

321

1:12:05.6

16.6

243

1:28.6

350

38:18.2

12:21

2:17:59.4

 

338

Patrick Gray

234

26

M

262

20:44.1

41:28

346

4:46.4

340

1:14:36.9

16.1

315

1:57.0

344

36:12.6

11:41

2:18:17.0

 

339

Jana Bergeron

58

38

F

334

24:29.0

48:58

226

3:09.6

313

1:11:05.3

16.9

287

1:43.8

346

37:51.6

12:13

2:18:19.3

 

340

Joseph Doucet

251

22

M

281

21:42.1

43:24

347

4:46.9

348

1:19:04.7

15.2

300

1:48.3

310

32:27.0

10:28

2:19:49.0

 

341

RWB Louisiana

491

52

F

200

18:52.2

37:44

80

2:15.3

362

1:24:50.3

14.1

174

1:14.2

318

32:55.6

10:37

2:20:07.6

 

342

R. J. Fonseca, Jr.

111

40

M

364

29:19.6

58:38

306

3:48.2

317

1:11:34.9

16.8

299

1:48.3

329

33:54.1

10:56

2:20:25.1

 

343

Pamela Danner

48

58

F

284

21:47.5

43:34

315

3:57.9

345

1:17:14.0

15.5

332

2:05.1

342

35:25.9

11:25

2:20:30.4

 

344

Shannon Caffrey

83

33

F

137

17:39.0

35:18

304

3:46.9

351

1:19:57.3

15.0

269

1:36.5

349

38:12.2

12:19

2:21:11.9

 

345

Ryan Cross

19

38

M

356

26:53.8

53:46

364

5:47.2

359

1:23:22.1

14.4

228

1:25.5

164

25:43.9

8:18

2:23:12.5

 

346

Lindsay Herr

124

27

F

366

30:28.7

60:56

327

4:12.6

322

1:12:11.6

16.6

310

1:54.0

339

35:14.3

11:22

2:24:01.2

 

347

Karen Miller

135

34

F

339

24:49.3

49:38

157

2:38.9

363

1:25:45.9

14.0

84

0:57.3

274

30:02.3

9:41

2:24:13.7

 

348

Karl Harborth

329

34

M

310

23:01.5

46:02

349

4:47.3

344

1:17:08.2

15.6

249

1:30.3

345

37:49.9

12:12

2:24:17.2

 

349

Luke Leblanc

204

11

M

322

23:24.8

46:48

248

3:20.2

358

1:23:22.0

14.4

361

2:51.6

301

31:44.8

10:14

2:24:43.4

 

350

Alan Fontenot

365

36

M

184

18:25.2

36:50

370

14:23.2

357

1:22:31.6

14.5

298

1:48.0

235

28:15.2

9:07

2:25:23.2

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

351

Jenn Paulin

414

39

F

323

23:41.4

47:22

276

3:32.2

335

1:13:31.3

16.3

360

2:50.5

359

41:52.1

13:30

2:25:27.5

 

352

Gene Saizon

10

59

M

368

30:47.3

61:34

363

5:39.5

274

1:06:52.6

17.9

362

2:53.5

356

39:59.9

12:54

2:26:12.8

 

353

Yvonne Thomas

125

68

F

370

34:28.9

68:56

350

4:51.1

343

1:16:24.5

15.7

175

1:14.2

276

30:05.3

9:42

2:27:04.0

 

354

Allison Plyer

27

50

F

328

24:00.9

48:00

332

4:20.5

353

1:21:00.6

14.8

284

1:42.6

355

39:44.7

12:49

2:30:49.3

 

355

Jenny Dephillips

304

20

F

280

21:34.4

43:08

351

4:51.8

365

1:29:38.6

13.4

111

1:02.5

338

35:10.2

11:21

2:32:17.5

 

356

Wendy Blethen

199

33

F

360

27:31.1

55:02

361

5:33.5

354

1:21:10.6

14.8

363

3:03.2

337

35:08.1

11:20

2:32:26.5

 

357

Elizabeth Diaz

275

56

F

335

24:35.6

49:10

316

3:59.8

352

1:20:01.7

15.0

308

1:53.6

361

42:43.8

13:47

2:33:14.5

 

358

Dawn Forshag

375

37

F

365

29:46.2

59:32

279

3:35.5

360

1:23:30.7

14.4

364

3:13.6

330

34:04.0

10:59

2:34:10.0

 

359

Belinda Loo

350

43

F

372

39:15.8

78:30

308

3:50.6

350

1:19:35.9

15.1

213

1:20.8

299

31:41.3

10:13

2:35:44.4

 

360

Dominic Tramenta

447

32

M

361

28:03.3

56:06

368

8:34.3

361

1:24:34.6

14.2

195

1:17.7

354

39:09.1

12:38

2:41:39.0

 

361

Tenacious Trio

481

39

M

132

17:25.5

34:50

142

2:33.6

369

1:48:37.1

11.0

241

1:28.5

332

34:07.4

11:00

2:44:12.1

 

362

Ashley Schmidt

392

25

F

367

30:39.4

61:18

367

6:47.7

355

1:21:51.2

14.7

279

1:40.5

362

46:41.9

15:04

2:47:40.7

 

363

Paul Cunningham

76

38

M

358

26:59.9

53:58

354

5:01.2

364

1:26:43.7

13.8

161

1:11.8

364

49:16.3

15:54

2:49:12.9

 

364

Lore McPeek

26

46

F

350

25:53.0

51:46

362

5:38.5

368

1:35:53.5

12.5

173

1:14.1

363

47:19.9

15:16

2:55:59.0

 

365

Rebecca Morrison

169

42

F

369

32:39.5

65:18

343

4:41.0

366

1:30:34.2

13.2

144

1:06.7

365

52:39.5

16:59

3:01:40.9

 

366

Debra Redfearn

393

46

F

371

37:17.8

74:34

365

6:35.4

367

1:34:37.1

12.7

366

3:38.5

366

59:45.0

19:16

3:21:53.8

 

DNF

Cory Matthews

230

36

M

145

17:43.8

35:26

369

11:57.6

184

1:01:04.6

19.7

365

3:29.9

 

 

 

 

DNF

Teresa Henderson

18

40

F

317

23:14.0

46:28

366

6:46.1

325

1:12:31.6

16.5

367

4:25.7

 

 

 

 

DNF

Chance Harst

159

24

M

326

23:58.6

47:56

333

4:21.0

347

1:18:05.3

15.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

LA FaMmily Fitness Center

486

52

M

15

13:45.5

27:30

2

1:41.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

James Gilmore

261

33

M

194

18:47.0

37:34

199

2:56.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Joshua Fink

39

22

M

156

17:53.4

35:46