2011 CajunMan Triathlon

Overall Results

September 11, 2011


Results by fleboeuf@aol.com

Female Finishers

 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Caroline Smith

258

40

F

1

12:51.3

25:42

12

2:16.9

1

51:27.1

23.3

2

0:46.5

1

19:51.4

6:24

1:27:13.2

 

2

Anne Sagrera

270

38

F

17

17:05.5

34:10

2

1:49.9

3

56:36.9

21.2

1

0:45.6

2

21:28.1

6:55

1:37:46.0

 

3

Page Zeringue

358

38

F

15

16:49.3

33:38

1

1:43.9

2

55:32.3

21.6

8

0:51.9

6

23:05.7

7:27

1:38:03.1

 

4

Kathy Abela

373

46

F

3

14:18.1

28:36

6

2:10.3

5

57:57.9

20.7

12

0:55.9

4

22:46.7

7:21

1:38:08.9

 

5

Paula Sanematsu

381

27

F

10

15:31.9

31:02

3

1:56.2

4

56:45.1

21.1

16

0:56.8

10

23:48.2

7:41

1:38:58.2

 

6

Monique Hodson

156

38

F

25

18:43.0

37:26

4

2:00.7

14

1:00:22.7

19.9

6

0:50.8

3

21:31.9

6:56

1:43:29.1

 

7

Betsy Deshotels

445

38

F

13

16:04.9

32:08

15

2:20.8

7

58:24.5

20.5

13

0:55.9

24

26:29.2

8:33

1:44:15.3

 

8

Ria Bertels

432

48

F

49

20:31.2

41:02

5

2:03.1

12

59:37.0

20.1

5

0:48.9

8

23:10.6

7:28

1:46:10.8

 

9

Brandi Bell

269

43

F

7

15:17.4

30:34

21

2:32.1

22

1:01:50.2

19.4

4

0:48.8

22

26:07.1

8:25

1:46:35.6

 

10

Sandra Whisnant

143

47

F

11

15:52.1

31:44

20

2:30.4

8

58:34.7

20.5

45

1:22.2

42

28:28.8

9:11

1:46:48.2

 

11

Aimee Shuey

285

41

F

9

15:31.8

31:02

11

2:16.2

11

59:05.8

20.3

58

1:32.8

46

28:39.5

9:15

1:47:06.1

 

12

Melissa Brown

389

35

F

19

17:41.0

35:22

8

2:13.9

9

58:54.1

20.4

10

0:54.8

36

27:40.0

8:55

1:47:23.8

 

13

Kelly Rhodes

104

35

F

14

16:12.5

32:24

9

2:14.7

29

1:03:32.8

18.9

18

0:58.2

17

25:15.0

8:09

1:48:13.2

 

14

Amy Leblanc

211

37

F

50

20:38.9

41:16

42

3:01.1

13

1:00:18.4

19.9

46

1:23.5

5

22:59.0

7:25

1:48:20.9

 

15

Amy Docsa

280

42

F

40

19:39.8

39:18

19

2:28.8

10

59:04.2

20.3

39

1:16.3

25

26:46.6

8:38

1:49:15.7

 

16

Kelly Poche

5

35

F

57

21:25.3

42:50

7

2:11.8

16

1:00:35.3

19.8

26

1:06.2

13

24:24.7

7:52

1:49:43.3

 

17

Rebecca King

339

31

F

4

14:32.1

29:04

16

2:23.9

30

1:04:08.9

18.7

54

1:28.4

31

27:15.3

8:47

1:49:48.6

 

18

Talor Ibershoff

231

23

F

34

19:17.1

38:34

17

2:24.8

24

1:02:09.7

19.3

15

0:56.3

18

25:15.8

8:09

1:50:03.7

2:00

19

Jessica Russo

417

29

F

16

17:02.4

34:04

24

2:33.5

41

1:06:27.8

18.1

27

1:06.6

7

23:06.9

7:27

1:50:17.2

 

20

Samantha Lagarde

186

29

F

26

18:45.3

37:30

37

2:54.0

23

1:02:09.1

19.3

50

1:25.9

21

25:53.0

8:21

1:51:07.3

 

21

J. Parrish Tadlock

322

40

F

41

19:40.2

39:20

36

2:53.1

19

1:00:55.0

19.7

30

1:08.6

33

27:26.8

8:51

1:52:03.7

 

22

Brandy Parker

287

35

F

30

19:01.0

38:02

56

3:23.3

20

1:01:23.0

19.5

40

1:17.6

30

27:06.0

8:45

1:52:10.9

 

23

Linda Wynn

278

50

F

6

15:10.8

30:20

29

2:41.1

17

1:00:42.0

19.8

47

1:23.6

68

32:43.5

10:33

1:52:41.0

 

24

Naomi Friedberg

63

43

F

36

19:29.9

38:58

13

2:18.3

33

1:05:32.7

18.3

37

1:15.6

12

24:16.1

7:50

1:52:52.6

 

25

Mary Helm

424

45

F

8

15:23.8

30:46

10

2:16.2

35

1:05:52.6

18.2

31

1:10.8

45

28:38.1

9:14

1:53:21.5

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Lori Martin

243

42

F

33

19:13.7

38:26

34

2:47.1

21

1:01:49.2

19.4

56

1:30.1

43

28:28.8

9:11

1:53:48.9

 

27

Tracie Carter

323

39

F

5

15:02.1

30:04

53

3:17.2

32

1:05:04.7

18.4

34

1:13.4

53

29:57.8

9:40

1:54:35.2

 

28

Christine Pickens

180

28

F

20

17:41.7

35:22

51

3:16.5

47

1:08:13.5

17.6

11

0:54.8

14

24:48.1

8:00

1:54:54.6

 

29

Claudia Thomas

262

58

F

51

20:43.5

41:26

22

2:32.4

18

1:00:46.6

19.7

21

1:03.3

52

29:54.8

9:39

1:55:00.6

 

30

Andrea Pattison

344

31

F

37

19:31.1

39:02

39

2:56.2

25

1:02:27.7

19.2

9

0:54.4

51

29:19.1

9:27

1:55:08.5

 

31

Paula Fletcher

69

52

F

44

20:01.9

40:02

30

2:41.4

15

1:00:30.7

19.8

51

1:27.5

65

32:12.9

10:23

1:56:54.4

 

32

Donna Rowe

171

37

F

39

19:36.4

39:12

14

2:20.5

39

1:06:12.1

18.1

14

0:56.1

37

27:49.6

8:58

1:56:54.7

 

33

Rosemary Hernandez

253

36

F

12

15:53.5

31:46

49

3:11.3

67

1:12:33.2

16.5

71

1:44.5

9

23:39.1

7:38

1:57:01.6

 

34

Elizabeth Thomas

200

24

F

35

19:26.2

38:52

45

3:05.6

27

1:02:37.7

19.2

43

1:19.4

58

30:47.1

9:56

1:57:16.0

 

35

Rachael Bono

397

27

F

32

19:09.5

38:18

68

3:41.8

45

1:07:39.6

17.7

29

1:07.5

20

25:52.8

8:21

1:57:31.2

 

36

Tina Marquardt

303

44

F

63

22:33.2

45:06

18

2:26.4

31

1:04:27.2

18.6

41

1:18.1

26

26:47.5

8:38

1:57:32.4

 

37

Rachel Woolridge

239

24

F

31

19:03.0

38:06

83

4:16.2

48

1:08:13.9

17.6

75

1:50.9

11

24:10.3

7:48

1:57:34.3

 

38

Sharon Stahl

237

55

F

38

19:35.1

39:10

43

3:03.8

26

1:02:30.9

19.2

32

1:11.6

61

31:14.7

10:05

1:57:36.1

 

39

Micah Bertrand

101

33

F

29

18:58.8

37:56

38

2:55.7

38

1:06:06.0

18.2

67

1:42.0

40

28:14.0

9:06

1:57:56.5

 

40

Julia Crout

379

53

F

42

19:46.7

39:32

62

3:34.6

36

1:05:53.3

18.2

57

1:30.4

44

28:29.8

9:11

1:59:14.8

 

41

Desiree Rindahl

403

25

F

62

22:16.8

44:32

27

2:38.5

37

1:05:56.4

18.2

25

1:05.5

38

27:53.0

9:00

1:59:50.2

 

42

Kay O'Bryan

12

30

F

48

20:26.9

40:52

32

2:45.6

42

1:07:01.4

17.9

48

1:24.1

48

28:52.7

9:19

2:00:30.7

 

43

Elizabeth Latiolais

282

43

F

47

20:25.3

40:50

25

2:33.5

43

1:07:10.6

17.9

53

1:28.3

54

29:58.9

9:40

2:01:36.6

 

44

Julie Higgins

225

39

F

21

17:51.6

35:42

55

3:19.9

6

58:08.3

20.6

89

2:32.9

88

40:17.0

13:00

2:02:09.7

 

45

Leslie Ste Marie

223

43

F

86

26:58.7

53:56

46

3:07.4

28

1:03:31.2

18.9

59

1:33.6

28

26:59.9

8:42

2:02:10.8

 

46

Krystyna Rogers

318

25

F

2

14:13.2

28:26

73

3:44.2

44

1:07:32.8

17.8

69

1:43.6

78

35:01.3

11:18

2:02:15.1

 

47

Jennifer Balser

362

46

F

23

18:23.2

36:46

50

3:12.0

52

1:08:54.3

17.4

62

1:37.9

57

30:17.6

9:46

2:02:25.0

 

48

Shelley Breaud

66

50

F

27

18:48.8

37:36

64

3:37.5

34

1:05:46.7

18.2

86

2:11.8

64

32:08.1

10:22

2:02:32.9

 

49

Nikki Williams

38

22

F

22

18:01.0

36:02

72

3:43.9

72

1:13:19.4

16.4

19

0:59.2

27

26:55.5

8:41

2:02:59.0

 

50

Kimberly Comfort

368

32

F

60

21:48.3

43:36

48

3:09.9

51

1:08:40.0

17.5

42

1:18.3

50

29:09.5

9:24

2:04:06.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Eve Kazik

295

48

F

45

20:10.4

40:20

31

2:42.2

77

1:15:10.3

16.0

23

1:03.9

16

25:10.2

8:07

2:04:17.0

 

52

Mary Broussard

139

43

F

73

23:55.9

47:50

26

2:38.0

49

1:08:21.3

17.6

81

1:59.5

34

27:29.8

8:52

2:04:24.5

 

53

Cindy Reid

342

35

F

55

20:48.3

41:36

35

2:53.0

46

1:07:44.0

17.7

33

1:12.3

69

32:50.5

10:35

2:05:28.1

 

54

Cindy Scioneaux

333

33

F

64

22:40.4

45:20

33

2:46.4

73

1:13:23.5

16.4

80

1:59.3

15

24:50.7

8:01

2:05:40.3

 

55

Kelsey Etheredge

168

21

F

56

20:58.1

41:56

60

3:31.8

70

1:13:13.0

16.4

3

0:46.9

32

27:19.2

8:49

2:05:49.0

 

56

Denise D'Abundo

271

42

F

71

23:14.5

46:28

44

3:05.5

59

1:10:45.4

17.0

84

2:08.5

35

27:30.1

8:52

2:06:44.0

 

57

Denise Berthiaume

45

57

F

24

18:33.0

37:06

86

4:36.0

50

1:08:39.5

17.5

88

2:26.6

73

33:20.3

10:45

2:07:35.4

 

58

Sonya Moore

136

51

F

53

20:44.4

41:28

23

2:33.4

58

1:10:41.7

17.0

24

1:05.1

67

32:33.4

10:30

2:07:38.0

 

59

Nell Hahn

65

60

F

43

19:47.3

39:34

78

4:00.7

55

1:10:00.0

17.1

7

0:51.1

75

33:35.5

10:50

2:08:14.6

 

60

Lindsay Davidson

380

26

F

54

20:48.3

41:36

80

4:09.5

53

1:09:54.4

17.2

90

2:38.8

59

30:47.9

9:56

2:08:18.9

 

61

Amanda Curet

183

30

F

83

26:14.2

52:28

41

3:00.4

63

1:11:44.8

16.7

22

1:03.7

23

26:21.5

8:30

2:08:24.6

 

62

Gina Manguno-Mire

395

40

F

46

20:18.8

40:36

58

3:26.9

57

1:10:35.9

17.0

82

2:01.4

72

33:14.8

10:43

2:09:37.8

 

63

Natalie Young

224

22

F

77

24:38.8

49:16

65

3:37.5

68

1:12:50.7

16.5

52

1:28.1

47

28:44.3

9:16

2:11:19.4

 

64

Anita Davis

416

53

F

81

25:27.7

50:54

69

3:42.7

62

1:11:35.8

16.8

64

1:39.1

49

29:05.3

9:23

2:11:30.6

 

65

Christine Roberts

429

49

F

65

22:47.5

45:34

40

2:58.3

40

1:06:16.4

18.1

49

1:25.8

86

38:29.4

12:25

2:11:57.4

 

66

Penelope Gallaway

439

42

F

61

22:14.0

44:28

71

3:43.8

71

1:13:16.7

16.4

66

1:41.4

60

31:05.5

10:02

2:12:01.4

 

67

Darlene Baldwin

338

58

F

79

24:51.4

49:42

52

3:16.9

60

1:10:57.4

16.9

60

1:33.6

62

31:26.8

10:08

2:12:06.1

 

68

Charlie Beauford

255

38

F

85

26:47.3

53:34

59

3:30.2

78

1:15:15.2

15.9

38

1:15.8

19

25:29.6

8:13

2:12:18.1

 

69

Kathi Bourgeois

371

57

F

80

24:51.6

49:42

67

3:38.3

56

1:10:01.7

17.1

76

1:52.7

71

33:10.9

10:42

2:13:35.2

 

70

Vanessa Blanchard

359

39

F

69

23:05.3

46:10

57

3:25.2

69

1:12:53.7

16.5

73

1:47.3

70

33:02.0

10:39

2:14:13.5

 

71

Lindsey Dziuba

30

32

F

28

18:57.3

37:54

82

4:14.3

81

1:17:21.6

15.5

63

1:38.0

66

32:29.4

10:29

2:14:40.6

 

72

Rhonda Stephens

377

39

F

84

26:42.5

53:24

90

4:55.3

75

1:13:47.3

16.3

79

1:55.2

39

28:09.4

9:05

2:15:29.7

 

73

Lauren Phillips

221

26

F

68

23:03.6

46:06

85

4:22.6

82

1:19:16.3

15.1

85

2:11.0

29

27:01.6

8:43

2:15:55.1

 

74

Jodi Archer

438

35

F

67

23:02.2

46:04

66

3:37.7

76

1:14:15.5

16.2

72

1:45.4

76

33:39.0

10:51

2:16:19.8

 

75

Rose Townsend

370

30

F

52

20:44.1

41:28

79

4:06.3

89

1:22:29.4

14.5

74

1:47.8

41

28:15.7

9:07

2:17:23.3

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Betsy Boudreaux

431

44

F

88

28:10.3

56:20

70

3:43.7

54

1:09:56.8

17.2

87

2:20.3

74

33:22.2

10:46

2:17:33.3

 

77

Sue Jay

337

47

F

66

22:49.6

45:38

54

3:17.4

64

1:12:05.6

16.6

55

1:28.6

85

38:18.2

12:21

2:17:59.4

 

78

Jana Bergeron

58

38

F

75

24:29.0

48:58

47

3:09.6

61

1:11:05.3

16.9

70

1:43.8

83

37:51.6

12:13

2:18:19.3

 

79

Pamela Danner

48

58

F

59

21:47.5

43:34

76

3:57.9

80

1:17:14.0

15.5

83

2:05.1

82

35:25.9

11:25

2:20:30.4

 

80

Shannon Caffrey

83

33

F

18

17:39.0

35:18

74

3:46.9

84

1:19:57.3

15.0

61

1:36.5

84

38:12.2

12:19

2:21:11.9

 

81

Lindsay Herr

124

27

F

90

30:28.7

60:56

81

4:12.6

65

1:12:11.6

16.6

78

1:54.0

81

35:14.3

11:22

2:24:01.2

 

82

Karen Miller

135

34

F

78

24:49.3

49:38

28

2:38.9

91

1:25:45.9

14.0

17

0:57.3

55

30:02.3

9:41

2:24:13.7

 

83

Jenn Paulin

414

39

F

72

23:41.4

47:22

61

3:32.2

74

1:13:31.3

16.3

91

2:50.5

89

41:52.1

13:30

2:25:27.5

 

84

Yvonne Thomas

125

68

F

93

34:28.9

68:56

88

4:51.1

79

1:16:24.5

15.7

36

1:14.2

56

30:05.3

9:42

2:27:04.0

 

85

Allison Plyer

27

50

F

74

24:00.9

48:00

84

4:20.5

86

1:21:00.6

14.8

68

1:42.6

87

39:44.7

12:49

2:30:49.3

 

86

Jenny Dephillips

304

20

F

58

21:34.4

43:08

89

4:51.8

92

1:29:38.6

13.4

20

1:02.5

80

35:10.2

11:21

2:32:17.5

 

87

Wendy Blethen

199

33

F

87

27:31.1

55:02

91

5:33.5

87

1:21:10.6

14.8

92

3:03.2

79

35:08.1

11:20

2:32:26.5

 

88

Elizabeth Diaz

275

56

F

76

24:35.6

49:10

77

3:59.8

85

1:20:01.7

15.0

77

1:53.6

90

42:43.8

13:47

2:33:14.5

 

89

Dawn Forshag

375

37

F

89

29:46.2

59:32

63

3:35.5

90

1:23:30.7

14.4

93

3:13.6

77

34:04.0

10:59

2:34:10.0

 

90

Belinda Loo

350

43

F

95

39:15.8

78:30

75

3:50.6

83

1:19:35.9

15.1

44

1:20.8

63

31:41.3

10:13

2:35:44.4

 

91

Ashley Schmidt

392

25

F

91

30:39.4

61:18

95

6:47.7

88

1:21:51.2

14.7

65

1:40.5

91

46:41.9

15:04

2:47:40.7

 

92

Lore McPeek

26

46

F

82

25:53.0

51:46

92

5:38.5

95

1:35:53.5

12.5

35

1:14.1

92

47:19.9

15:16

2:55:59.0

 

93

Rebecca Morrison

169

42

F

92

32:39.5

65:18

87

4:41.0

93

1:30:34.2

13.2

28

1:06.7

93

52:39.5

16:59

3:01:40.9

 

94

Debra Redfearn

393

46

F

94

37:17.8

74:34

93

6:35.4

94

1:34:37.1

12.7

94

3:38.5

94

59:45.0

19:16

3:21:53.8

 

DNF

Teresa Henderson

18

40

F

70

23:14.0

46:28

94

6:46.1

66

1:12:31.6

16.5

95

4:25.7

 

 

 

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

John Fell

415

32

M

4

12:23.6

24:46

2

1:43.1

1

48:10.5

24.9

17

0:44.8

1

17:47.4

5:44

1:20:49.4

 

2

Tiago Barreira

382

31

M

1

11:07.4

22:14

6

1:46.0

6

49:36.3

24.2

15

0:44.6

9

19:41.4

6:21

1:22:55.7

 

3

Sean McArdle

205

32

M

6

12:48.1

25:36

18

1:52.6

2

49:03.0

24.5

104

1:06.2

3

19:00.1

6:08

1:23:50.0

 

4

Jeremy Johnson

7

33

M

7

13:05.3

26:10

20

1:55.5

5

49:30.8

24.2

34

0:50.8

12

19:45.4

6:22

1:25:07.8

 

5

Mark Eldredge

55

42

M

2

11:30.4

23:00

15

1:52.4

45

53:00.6

22.6

4

0:39.1

6

19:15.5

6:13

1:26:18.0

 

6

Kevin Cart

78

42

M

13

13:57.7

27:54

46

2:08.6

3

49:23.1

24.3

8

0:40.8

17

20:25.6

6:35

1:26:35.8

 

7

John Deshotel

434

49

M

23

14:40.5

29:20

9

1:49.0

9

49:54.7

24.0

3

0:37.3

11

19:42.6

6:21

1:26:44.1

 

8

Michael Roseberry

441

25

M

26

14:46.0

29:32

11

1:51.3

8

49:53.8

24.1

92

1:04.5

5

19:15.4

6:13

1:26:51.0

 

9

Nolan Thompson

398

26

M

17

14:30.9

29:00

4

1:44.6

12

50:34.8

23.7

9

0:40.8

7

19:24.7

6:15

1:26:55.8

 

10

Geoff Mire

306

38

M

5

12:25.9

24:50

94

2:29.2

18

50:57.5

23.6

132

1:15.6

34

21:05.9

6:48

1:28:14.1

 

11

Richard Parker

315

38

M

31

15:00.6

30:00

23

1:58.0

20

51:11.3

23.4

24

0:48.2

10

19:41.8

6:21

1:28:39.9

 

12

David Baker

276

39

M

8

13:28.5

26:56

29

2:00.7

36

52:33.7

22.8

40

0:52.4

15

20:10.3

6:30

1:29:05.6

 

13

Ryan McNeill

427

24

M

21

14:35.5

29:10

14

1:52.1

10

50:09.8

23.9

2

0:36.8

45

21:53.5

7:04

1:29:07.7

 

14

Michael Kinler

268

30

M

9

13:28.7

26:56

21

1:56.0

29

52:10.1

23.0

63

0:59.4

25

20:47.0

6:42

1:29:21.2

 

15

Bryan Bourque

208

39

M

27

14:46.3

29:32

16

1:52.4

26

51:42.7

23.2

6

0:40.1

27

20:49.2

6:43

1:29:50.7

 

16

Jeff Dunaway

413

29

M

18

14:31.0

29:02

68

2:18.3

23

51:21.3

23.4

57

0:55.9

22

20:44.7

6:41

1:29:51.2

 

17

Dustin Willis

345

25

M

58

16:07.8

32:14

26

1:59.4

7

49:37.5

24.2

135

1:16.5

33

21:05.2

6:48

1:30:06.4

 

18

Brian Baum

142

37

M

22

14:36.3

29:12

44

2:07.0

13

50:35.3

23.7

50

0:54.8

46

21:56.6

7:05

1:30:10.0

 

19

Eric Bernard

437

36

M

24

14:42.0

29:24

66

2:16.3

22

51:21.0

23.4

109

1:07.8

24

20:46.6

6:42

1:30:13.7

 

20

Logan Trimm

220

23

M

37

15:24.2

30:48

31

2:00.9

35

52:32.9

22.8

29

0:49.8

13

19:49.2

6:24

1:30:37.0

 

21

Nicholas Leblanc

331

28

M

97

17:09.8

34:18

42

2:05.7

25

51:41.4

23.2

35

0:50.9

4

19:07.2

6:10

1:30:55.0

 

22

Stephen O'Neil

91

52

M

56

16:05.2

32:10

10

1:49.3

38

52:42.4

22.8

16

0:44.7

14

20:02.5

6:28

1:31:24.1

 

23

Trent Darbonne

340

42

M

42

15:40.0

31:20

76

2:20.4

14

50:38.8

23.7

10

0:41.7

51

22:16.2

7:11

1:31:37.1

 

24

Mike Ray

296

42

M

40

15:32.1

31:04

52

2:09.7

43

52:54.9

22.7

53

0:55.3

16

20:25.0

6:35

1:31:57.0

 

25

Evan McManus

155

27

M

74

16:38.7

33:16

13

1:51.5

31

52:12.5

23.0

59

0:56.6

19

20:29.6

6:36

1:32:08.9

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Keith Terro

20

30

M

126

17:53.8

35:46

3

1:43.8

19

51:03.6

23.5

46

0:53.8

28

20:52.0

6:44

1:32:27.0

 

27

Jason Merchant

197

33

M

39

15:29.7

30:58

37

2:03.0

17

50:49.3

23.6

125

1:13.0

71

23:20.5

7:32

1:32:55.5

2:00

28

Chad Calais

193

39

M

47

15:50.1

31:40

1

1:39.5

15

50:47.3

23.6

65

0:59.8

96

24:07.0

7:47

1:33:23.7

 

29

Ken Daigle

89

52

M

11

13:50.1

27:40

28

2:00.2

46

53:01.2

22.6

13

0:42.8

95

24:05.5

7:46

1:33:39.8

 

30

Marcus Dudoit

192

34

M

139

18:12.4

36:24

12

1:51.5

30

52:12.4

23.0

33

0:50.7

23

20:45.2

6:42

1:33:52.2

 

31

Alex Coniglio

314

23

M

52

16:01.0

32:02

19

1:52.6

48

53:20.1

22.5

1

0:35.8

49

22:04.2

7:07

1:33:53.7

 

32

Ben Hawn

440

54

M

161

18:50.1

37:40

51

2:09.7

11

50:20.3

23.8

73

1:01.0

39

21:36.3

6:58

1:33:57.4

 

33

Spencer Martin

250

42

M

70

16:30.9

33:00

62

2:14.6

47

53:19.1

22.5

69

1:00.8

29

20:53.1

6:44

1:33:58.5

 

34

Tim Labauve

173

30

M

68

16:29.1

32:58

45

2:08.4

40

52:47.2

22.7

161

1:22.9

48

22:03.1

7:07

1:34:50.7

 

35

Brent Ragas

409

38

M

109

17:35.8

35:10

22

1:57.6

39

52:44.1

22.8

82

1:02.9

38

21:33.1

6:57

1:34:53.5

 

36

Michael Bradburn

170

32

M

15

14:19.4

28:38

77

2:21.4

58

54:25.3

22.1

67

1:00.3

60

22:50.3

7:22

1:34:56.7

 

37

James Lambert

228

30

M

78

16:48.5

33:36

73

2:19.8

21

51:18.4

23.4

101

1:05.9

84

23:41.8

7:38

1:35:14.4

 

38

Bo Deal

144

38

M

65

16:27.3

32:54

84

2:24.7

52

53:57.9

22.2

5

0:39.5

42

21:51.2

7:03

1:35:20.6

 

39

Jourdan Despot

356

26

M

46

15:48.1

31:36

95

2:29.4

67

54:57.7

21.8

22

0:48.0

41

21:47.7

7:02

1:35:50.9

 

40

William Roussel

332

40

M

63

16:25.2

32:50

99

2:31.4

16

50:49.3

23.6

145

1:17.9

119

24:49.7

8:00

1:35:53.5

 

41

Brach Myers

61

30

M

71

16:32.1

33:04

58

2:12.2

33

52:20.4

22.9

162

1:23.2

86

23:44.2

7:39

1:36:12.1

 

42

Oscar Latiolais

281

47

M

44

15:41.3

31:22

8

1:48.9

55

54:04.1

22.2

31

0:50.4

97

24:08.7

7:47

1:36:33.4

 

43

Johnny Clancy

320

28

M

90

17:01.4

34:02

96

2:30.3

70

55:11.6

21.7

110

1:08.7

30

20:53.1

6:44

1:36:45.1

 

44

Stuart Huntsman

126

26

M

83

16:54.0

33:48

104

2:33.3

74

55:22.5

21.7

52

0:55.1

31

21:01.4

6:47

1:36:46.3

 

45

Adam Lecompte

390

39

M

76

16:46.0

33:32

48

2:09.3

89

56:27.3

21.3

72

1:00.9

18

20:28.7

6:36

1:36:52.2

 

46

Josh McDaniel

185

38

M

50

15:54.9

31:48

118

2:40.7

37

52:35.3

22.8

183

1:31.0

101

24:16.4

7:50

1:36:58.3

 

47

Bryan Seely

245

38

M

102

17:17.7

34:34

39

2:04.3

49

53:23.4

22.5

150

1:19.2

63

22:55.0

7:24

1:36:59.6

 

48

Mike Dupin

396

42

M

64

16:27.2

32:54

50

2:09.6

51

53:28.9

22.4

119

1:12.0

88

23:45.7

7:40

1:37:03.4

 

49

Ralph Calais

215

45

M

117

17:47.4

35:34

53

2:10.3

34

52:25.4

22.9

117

1:11.3

78

23:29.9

7:35

1:37:04.3

 

50

Philip Aucoin, Jr.

302

50

M

82

16:53.6

33:46

86

2:26.1

82

55:48.3

21.5

156

1:20.4

20

20:38.1

6:39

1:37:06.5

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Michael Fish

328

52

M

36

15:19.9

30:38

80

2:22.8

41

52:51.4

22.7

105

1:06.4

135

25:27.6

8:13

1:37:08.1

 

52

Josh Guidry

227

33

M

133

18:00.4

36:00

67

2:18.2

27

52:00.1

23.1

99

1:05.4

90

23:46.6

7:40

1:37:10.7

 

53

Thomas Stelly

52

23

M

16

14:27.1

28:54

47

2:08.6

102

57:09.7

21.0

21

0:47.1

65

22:56.9

7:24

1:37:29.4

 

54

Delton Richey

313

51

M

170

19:12.9

38:24

69

2:18.6

32

52:18.4

22.9

45

0:53.7

77

23:26.7

7:34

1:38:10.3

 

55

Christopher Homer

394

29

M

69

16:30.2

33:00

117

2:40.2

42

52:54.4

22.7

127

1:13.2

123

24:56.4

8:03

1:38:14.4

 

56

Jake Rodrigue

145

29

M

55

16:05.1

32:10

71

2:18.8

97

56:53.0

21.1

18

0:45.3

53

22:20.2

7:12

1:38:22.4

 

57

Ron Garic

407

28

M

91

17:03.8

34:06

140

2:49.6

77

55:29.9

21.6

39

0:51.7

54

22:22.4

7:13

1:38:37.4

 

58

Leon Defelice

4

38

M

67

16:28.1

32:56

41

2:05.6

110

57:28.2

20.9

32

0:50.5

40

21:47.4

7:02

1:38:39.8

 

59

Cody Fontenot

355

32

M

153

18:33.4

37:06

105

2:33.9

61

54:32.0

22.0

51

0:54.9

52

22:17.9

7:11

1:38:52.1

 

60

Anthony Lanclos

21

32

M

93

17:07.0

34:14

70

2:18.8

69

55:02.5

21.8

54

0:55.4

80

23:37.1

7:37

1:39:00.8

 

61

David Leblanc

210

37

M

166

18:57.3

37:54

82

2:22.9

28

52:06.8

23.0

74

1:01.0

113

24:35.0

7:56

1:39:03.0

 

62

Mathew Massey

206

36

M

144

18:18.4

36:36

34

2:02.1

50

53:26.9

22.5

129

1:14.5

93

24:01.4

7:45

1:39:03.3

 

63

Robbie Hughes

292

38

M

86

16:57.0

33:54

121

2:42.9

65

54:49.9

21.9

56

0:55.8

82

23:38.5

7:37

1:39:04.1

 

64

Michael Artigue

56

19

M

25

14:43.2

29:26

78

2:21.5

163

1:01:13.8

19.6

123

1:12.9

8

19:33.1

6:18

1:39:04.5

 

65

Kevin Dinsmore

351

30

M

3

12:21.1

24:42

93

2:28.6

105

57:12.4

21.0

100

1:05.8

143

25:59.0

8:23

1:39:06.9

 

66

Henry Guste

130

35

M

45

15:42.9

31:24

137

2:47.1

71

55:15.2

21.7

153

1:19.7

94

24:02.6

7:45

1:39:07.5

 

67

Lane Gremillion

14

38

M

179

19:36.2

39:12

7

1:47.4

87

56:16.8

21.3

48

0:54.0

21

20:38.4

6:39

1:39:12.8

 

68

Emmett Krupp III

68

45

M

155

18:37.7

37:14

72

2:19.0

24

51:23.7

23.4

113

1:10.2

139

25:43.8

8:18

1:39:14.4

2:00

69

Mark Herpin

53

43

M

77

16:48.0

33:36

156

3:00.5

64

54:44.5

21.9

95

1:04.9

87

23:44.5

7:39

1:39:22.4

 

70

Scott McManus

154

53

M

114

17:42.6

35:24

17

1:52.5

59

54:29.8

22.0

60

0:58.0

104

24:20.6

7:51

1:39:23.5

 

71

Brent Benoit

222

32

M

101

17:16.6

34:32

113

2:37.9

53

53:58.4

22.2

96

1:04.9

112

24:34.9

7:55

1:39:32.7

 

72

Hunter Romero

75

27

M

98

17:12.6

34:24

102

2:32.6

85

56:03.2

21.4

94

1:04.8

58

22:41.8

7:19

1:39:35.0

 

73

Thai Mach

177

26

M

136

18:06.7

36:12

5

1:45.4

114

57:59.0

20.7

7

0:40.5

32

21:04.2

6:48

1:39:35.8

 

74

Tahanie Thibodeaux

105

40

M

79

16:49.2

33:38

24

1:58.3

91

56:29.5

21.2

87

1:03.8

75

23:22.2

7:32

1:39:43.0

 

75

David Baughman

35

45

M

62

16:23.7

32:46

65

2:16.1

80

55:41.7

21.6

71

1:00.9

117

24:42.2

7:58

1:40:04.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Corey Chimento

343

42

M

33

15:08.5

30:16

111

2:36.6

57

54:22.6

22.1

149

1:19.2

163

26:51.7

8:40

1:40:18.6

 

77

Roderick Thibodeaux

73

45

M

107

17:27.0

34:54

143

2:53.0

78

55:34.8

21.6

76

1:01.3

76

23:24.2

7:33

1:40:20.3

 

78

Christopher Schneider

246

30

M

29

14:50.8

29:40

168

3:10.2

120

58:09.0

20.6

61

0:58.9

74

23:21.6

7:32

1:40:30.5

 

79

Gregory Jordan

277

26

M

87

16:57.0

33:54

109

2:35.8

63

54:43.1

21.9

194

1:35.5

130

25:10.9

8:07

1:41:02.3

 

80

Mikey Kile

149

28

M

169

19:07.4

38:14

54

2:10.3

83

55:51.8

21.5

36

0:51.1

70

23:15.4

7:30

1:41:16.0

 

81

Josef Rowe

172

22

M

143

18:15.0

36:30

60

2:13.1

129

58:37.5

20.5

14

0:43.0

37

21:30.8

6:56

1:41:19.4

 

82

Gavin Callais

49

26

M

51

16:00.9

32:00

33

2:01.7

148

1:00:26.8

19.9

62

0:59.2

44

21:52.8

7:03

1:41:21.4

 

83

Kevin Lecompte

214

38

M

208

21:31.8

43:02

116

2:39.1

54

53:58.5

22.2

27

0:48.9

55

22:24.6

7:14

1:41:22.9

 

84

Dustin Phillips

334

27

M

121

17:51.4

35:42

139

2:47.8

100

56:59.5

21.1

214

1:48.6

47

22:01.8

7:06

1:41:29.1

 

85

Mark King

408

38

M

89

17:00.5

34:00

97

2:30.5

62

54:40.7

22.0

38

0:51.7

152

26:27.7

8:32

1:41:31.1

2:00

86

Blake Esch

312

16

M

41

15:38.4

31:16

35

2:02.3

206

1:04:23.8

18.6

11

0:41.8

2

18:45.0

6:03

1:41:31.3

 

87

Patrick Tavernit

383

31

M

156

18:39.2

37:18

64

2:15.8

104

57:11.0

21.0

26

0:48.6

57

22:41.7

7:19

1:41:36.3

 

88

Stephen Strojny

423

37

M

106

17:26.4

34:52

103

2:32.8

66

54:52.4

21.9

136

1:16.5

136

25:29.8

8:13

1:41:37.9

 

89

Chris Young

46

40

M

57

16:06.5

32:12

87

2:26.1

108

57:25.1

20.9

44

0:53.4

120

24:50.2

8:01

1:41:41.3

 

90

Michael Delahoussaye

94

30

M

19

14:31.1

29:02

36

2:03.0

68

55:00.5

21.8

55

0:55.5

204

29:14.2

9:26

1:41:44.3

 

91

Andrew Quinn

44

46

M

28

14:47.5

29:34

164

3:08.2

130

58:37.8

20.5

164

1:23.5

91

23:53.2

7:42

1:41:50.2

 

92

James Millet

67

38

M

111

17:40.8

35:20

92

2:28.3

107

57:23.1

20.9

86

1:03.7

79

23:30.1

7:35

1:42:06.0

 

93

A J Delahoussaye

32

45

M

59

16:08.6

32:16

30

2:00.9

4

49:30.1

24.2

19

0:45.5

242

33:42.9

10:52

1:42:08.0

 

94

Miguel Callejas

291

52

M

184

19:52.4

39:44

110

2:36.3

81

55:42.9

21.5

106

1:06.8

61

22:50.4

7:22

1:42:08.8

 

95

Brent Thompson

288

29

M

160

18:48.0

37:36

108

2:34.2

99

56:58.4

21.1

93

1:04.5

66

22:58.7

7:25

1:42:23.8

 

96

Brian Melvin

196

36

M

80

16:50.7

33:40

128

2:44.9

56

54:18.3

22.1

20

0:46.7

181

27:46.2

8:57

1:42:26.8

 

97

Buddy Baker

182

55

M

35

15:16.8

30:32

25

1:58.9

135

59:19.4

20.2

28

0:49.6

126

25:02.4

8:05

1:42:27.1

 

98

Patrick Abadie

244

24

M

108

17:29.1

34:58

130

2:45.1

86

56:11.4

21.4

111

1:09.1

125

24:59.8

8:04

1:42:34.5

 

99

Zack Lofton

117

24

M

162

18:51.3

37:42

144

2:53.3

90

56:28.1

21.3

98

1:05.0

73

23:21.2

7:32

1:42:38.9

 

100

George Say

336

44

M

20

14:35.0

29:10

114

2:38.5

165

1:01:18.4

19.6

159

1:22.2

62

22:51.7

7:22

1:42:45.8

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Andrew Durdin

240

25

M

192

20:20.2

40:40

98

2:31.2

93

56:32.2

21.2

240

2:10.8

36

21:28.8

6:55

1:43:03.2

 

102

Jonathan Adams

129

31

M

172

19:15.6

38:30

59

2:12.6

111

57:34.1

20.8

42

0:52.5

67

23:11.0

7:29

1:43:05.8

 

103

Keith Barras

189

48

M

88

17:00.3

34:00

115

2:38.5

121

58:10.2

20.6

137

1:16.7

100

24:15.8

7:49

1:43:21.5

 

104

Patrick Gray

235

58

M

96

17:09.4

34:18

136

2:46.7

145

1:00:10.0

19.9

84

1:03.1

50

22:12.5

7:10

1:43:21.7

 

105

Matt Digby

367

34

M

138

18:11.5

36:22

56

2:11.3

132

58:57.7

20.4

140

1:17.6

59

22:47.3

7:21

1:43:25.4

 

106

Ryan Foster

201

38

M

152

18:26.4

36:52

40

2:04.5

76

55:29.3

21.6

138

1:16.9

148

26:14.1

8:28

1:43:31.2

 

107

Preston Lofgren

134

26

M

105

17:24.9

34:48

134

2:46.2

98

56:56.8

21.1

116

1:11.0

138

25:37.6

8:16

1:43:56.5

 

108

Don Carroum

236

60

M

73

16:35.5

33:10

129

2:45.0

113

57:46.3

20.8

169

1:25.9

142

25:46.7

8:19

1:44:19.4

 

109

Chad Muffoletto

22

39

M

119

17:49.3

35:38

74

2:19.9

122

58:14.0

20.6

167

1:24.5

114

24:36.9

7:56

1:44:24.6

 

110

Doyle Mills

187

39

M

60

16:20.8

32:40

192

3:27.5

118

58:07.1

20.6

166

1:24.5

134

25:27.4

8:13

1:44:47.3

 

111

Kevin Wiese

259

20

M

34

15:14.0

30:28

124

2:44.4

199

1:03:31.7

18.9

174

1:28.0

43

21:51.7

7:03

1:44:49.8

 

112

J. C. Rawls

412

46

M

120

17:51.2

35:42

151

2:58.0

136

59:19.4

20.2

83

1:02.9

83

23:39.8

7:38

1:44:51.3

 

113

Randy Krupp

11

39

M

129

17:57.2

35:54

150

2:57.6

88

56:22.0

21.3

108

1:07.7

154

26:30.8

8:33

1:44:55.3

 

114

John Storment

330

46

M

110

17:40.1

35:20

122

2:43.9

125

58:18.1

20.6

197

1:36.9

122

24:52.8

8:01

1:45:11.8

 

115

Timothy Thomas

263

62

M

12

13:56.7

27:52

83

2:24.6

154

1:00:41.1

19.8

66

0:59.9

176

27:27.2

8:51

1:45:29.5

 

116

Jordi Goodman

165

22

M

137

18:09.5

36:18

197

3:31.0

131

58:44.6

20.4

187

1:32.0

85

23:42.0

7:39

1:45:39.1

 

117

Josh Brandner

57

27

M

132

17:59.2

35:58

180

3:21.2

75

55:22.8

21.7

204

1:42.7

172

27:18.0

8:48

1:45:43.9

 

118

William McLeod

376

40

M

54

16:04.4

32:08

191

3:27.5

157

1:00:45.0

19.8

130

1:14.8

102

24:19.2

7:51

1:45:50.9

 

119

Cecil Ohalloran

110

50

M

14

14:03.4

28:06

106

2:34.0

168

1:01:35.1

19.5

134

1:16.2

158

26:39.5

8:36

1:46:08.2

 

120

Juston O'Brien

85

49

M

188

20:06.4

40:12

159

3:04.0

128

58:31.7

20.5

141

1:17.7

72

23:21.2

7:32

1:46:21.0

 

121

Paxton Fleming

326

18

M

236

23:21.2

46:42

55

2:10.9

79

55:37.0

21.6

49

0:54.5

105

24:23.3

7:52

1:46:26.9

 

122

Jonathan Comeaux

325

20

M

140

18:12.4

36:24

189

3:26.4

138

59:22.1

20.2

152

1:19.6

98

24:10.6

7:48

1:46:31.1

 

123

Brian Theriot

260

22

M

146

18:20.7

36:40

123

2:44.2

134

59:12.9

20.3

81

1:02.7

133

25:26.1

8:12

1:46:46.6

 

124

Jarod Mouton

191

35

M

175

19:23.5

38:46

43

2:06.7

124

58:17.1

20.6

79

1:02.2

144

26:02.8

8:24

1:46:52.3

 

125

Douglas Connor

242

55

M

123

17:52.7

35:44

223

3:54.6

44

52:59.2

22.6

188

1:32.2

221

30:38.9

9:53

1:46:57.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

Alan Rovira

106

42

M

124

17:53.1

35:46

186

3:23.1

137

59:19.8

20.2

173

1:27.2

124

24:56.9

8:03

1:47:00.1

 

127

Donald Trahan

137

32

M

218

22:13.5

44:26

161

3:04.9

72

55:19.1

21.7

225

1:59.0

107

24:26.2

7:53

1:47:02.7

 

128

Tim Talbot

353

35

M

147

18:22.5

36:44

88

2:26.9

103

57:10.2

21.0

165

1:23.6

180

27:43.9

8:56

1:47:07.1

 

129

Josh McCracken

81

38

M

247

24:44.3

49:28

148

2:57.1

106

57:21.2

20.9

43

0:53.3

35

21:12.2

6:50

1:47:08.1

 

130

Evan Luscher

387

23

M

84

16:55.9

33:50

241

4:37.1

116

58:05.0

20.7

220

1:56.2

141

25:45.1

8:18

1:47:19.3

 

131

James Runnels

174

46

M

103

17:18.5

34:36

163

3:06.6

123

58:14.1

20.6

182

1:30.7

171

27:14.3

8:47

1:47:24.2

 

132

Rene Leblanc

115

36

M

149

18:23.1

36:46

79

2:22.2

164

1:01:15.6

19.6

75

1:01.1

108

24:27.2

7:53

1:47:29.2

 

133

Robert Lynn III

140

26

M

38

15:26.7

30:52

27

1:59.7

207

1:04:25.3

18.6

58

0:55.9

128

25:06.5

8:06

1:47:54.1

 

134

John Fontenot II

249

40

M

142

18:14.7

36:28

226

4:01.4

143

59:42.4

20.1

91

1:04.3

121

24:51.7

8:01

1:47:54.5

 

135

Nick Rezvani

9

31

M

189

20:06.9

40:12

112

2:37.1

73

55:20.2

21.7

158

1:21.3

196

28:30.1

9:12

1:47:55.6

 

136

Cj Marrion

335

44

M

177

19:29.2

38:58

81

2:22.8

95

56:40.2

21.2

200

1:38.9

183

27:48.2

8:58

1:47:59.3

 

137

James Hawkins

43

61

M

116

17:44.9

35:28

133

2:45.6

60

54:31.8

22.0

175

1:28.6

227

31:32.5

10:10

1:48:03.4

 

138

Todd Richard

274

41

M

100

17:16.3

34:32

57

2:12.0

158

1:00:45.7

19.8

155

1:19.8

155

26:34.5

8:34

1:48:08.3

 

139

Mark Borel

378

45

M

122

17:51.8

35:42

166

3:10.0

109

57:25.6

20.9

170

1:26.2

193

28:20.4

9:08

1:48:14.0

 

140

David Hebert

86

38

M

185

19:58.2

39:56

193

3:27.5

112

57:41.9

20.8

202

1:41.2

132

25:25.9

8:12

1:48:14.7

 

141

Ian Guedry

247

23

M

199

20:38.4

41:16

125

2:44.5

160

1:00:51.4

19.7

114

1:10.6

64

22:56.1

7:24

1:48:21.0

 

142

Art Mauterer

195

44

M

186

20:00.7

40:00

138

2:47.2

101

57:01.9

21.0

181

1:30.4

168

27:03.1

8:44

1:48:23.3

 

143

Walter Allred

42

43

M

128

17:55.7

35:50

167

3:10.0

140

59:30.7

20.2

102

1:05.9

162

26:49.8

8:39

1:48:32.1

 

144

Christopher Pitre

163

33

M

131

17:59.2

35:58

160

3:04.0

179

1:02:16.9

19.3

97

1:04.9

109

24:27.5

7:53

1:48:52.5

 

145

Roderick Ardoin

141

39

M

176

19:24.7

38:48

126

2:44.6

149

1:00:29.0

19.8

124

1:12.9

127

25:03.1

8:05

1:48:54.3

 

146

Marc Schroeder

209

38

M

48

15:51.4

31:42

85

2:25.7

210

1:05:05.6

18.4

126

1:13.0

110

24:28.0

7:54

1:49:03.7

 

147

Keith Gibson

410

44

M

104

17:21.7

34:42

221

3:51.4

142

59:34.8

20.1

178

1:29.9

166

26:59.2

8:42

1:49:17.0

 

148

Jeffrey Carpenter

131

53

M

159

18:47.7

37:34

61

2:13.2

139

59:24.9

20.2

12

0:42.2

187

28:14.8

9:06

1:49:22.8

 

149

Stephen Ellender

229

42

M

10

13:42.4

27:24

181

3:21.3

184

1:02:54.2

19.1

250

2:24.9

167

27:02.0

8:43

1:49:24.8

 

150

Murray Morella

80

26

M

130

17:58.2

35:56

204

3:37.2

170

1:01:37.2

19.5

234

2:04.5

106

24:23.6

7:52

1:49:40.7

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Robert Cordell

74

50

M

49

15:51.5

31:42

141

2:52.2

159

1:00:46.5

19.7

146

1:18.4

201

28:54.4

9:19

1:49:43.0

 

152

Dwayne Morein

128

31

M

232

23:01.9

46:02

240

4:35.7

92

56:31.6

21.2

184

1:31.0

103

24:19.2

7:51

1:49:59.4

 

153

Nick Bayer

319

26

M

168

18:59.0

37:58

63

2:15.1

141

59:33.9

20.2

80

1:02.5

195

28:26.5

9:10

1:50:17.0

 

154

Kyle Carrere

207

34

M

209

21:32.5

43:04

169

3:11.1

127

58:26.2

20.5

77

1:02.1

145

26:08.2

8:26

1:50:20.1

 

155

Koby Carrigee

372

28

M

163

18:52.6

37:44

182

3:21.3

178

1:02:07.7

19.3

186

1:31.3

115

24:37.7

7:56

1:50:30.6

 

156

Terry Zeringue

71

50

M

225

22:36.4

45:12

32

2:01.2

94

56:40.0

21.2

107

1:07.0

191

28:17.8

9:07

1:50:42.4

 

157

Corey Chapman

160

25

M

202

20:52.0

41:44

89

2:27.7

173

1:01:49.2

19.4

47

0:53.9

116

24:40.1

7:57

1:50:42.9

 

158

Nicholas Grove

293

33

M

30

14:52.8

29:44

200

3:32.2

182

1:02:33.1

19.2

207

1:44.9

185

28:08.3

9:05

1:50:51.3

 

159

Spence Bridges

123

43

M

171

19:15.4

38:30

38

2:03.2

96

56:41.0

21.2

128

1:14.3

230

31:49.0

10:16

1:51:02.9

 

160

Harold Crochet

41

39

M

85

16:56.1

33:52

147

2:56.8

181

1:02:18.1

19.3

185

1:31.2

178

27:34.2

8:54

1:51:16.4

 

161

Tim Rinaldi

152

22

M

173

19:19.9

38:38

190

3:26.8

204

1:03:57.6

18.8

23

0:48.0

89

23:45.9

7:40

1:51:18.2

 

162

Roderick Murchison

316

44

M

32

15:00.7

30:00

119

2:41.8

209

1:04:58.8

18.5

218

1:52.4

169

27:03.4

8:44

1:51:37.1

 

163

Tophie Malloy

248

40

M

134

18:01.1

36:02

100

2:31.4

176

1:02:01.3

19.3

216

1:49.7

173

27:20.7

8:49

1:51:44.2

 

164

Tad Dowd

217

40

M

118

17:48.1

35:36

157

3:01.0

172

1:01:48.2

19.4

205

1:44.8

177

27:31.6

8:53

1:51:53.7

 

165

Stephen Walker

82

56

M

203

20:59.3

41:58

212

3:43.0

119

58:08.1

20.6

206

1:44.9

174

27:21.3

8:49

1:51:56.6

 

166

John Hebert

418

56

M

239

23:42.0

47:24

90

2:28.1

84

55:55.8

21.5

90

1:04.2

203

29:10.0

9:25

1:52:20.1

 

167

Brian Kirk

286

45

M

112

17:41.2

35:22

91

2:28.3

193

1:03:18.4

19.0

256

2:49.0

147

26:12.0

8:27

1:52:28.9

 

168

Jonathan Hebert

121

36

M

187

20:06.1

40:12

135

2:46.3

126

58:22.5

20.6

142

1:17.7

209

29:56.4

9:39

1:52:29.0

 

169

Kevin Vidrine

3

38

M

198

20:33.8

41:06

101

2:31.8

188

1:03:01.3

19.0

121

1:12.1

131

25:11.5

8:07

1:52:30.5

 

170

Brandon Vidrine

158

29

M

92

17:05.5

34:10

199

3:31.9

203

1:03:56.3

18.8

189

1:32.7

151

26:25.4

8:31

1:52:31.8

 

171

Bryan King

252

38

M

148

18:22.6

36:44

132

2:45.5

198

1:03:31.0

18.9

139

1:17.0

156

26:35.9

8:35

1:52:32.0

 

172

Mitch McLaughlin

161

39

M

205

21:09.0

42:18

174

3:16.2

186

1:02:56.6

19.1

88

1:03.8

118

24:49.3

8:00

1:53:14.9

 

173

Scott Landry

8

37

M

183

19:50.5

39:40

194

3:28.2

175

1:02:00.5

19.4

163

1:23.2

157

26:36.7

8:35

1:53:19.1

 

174

Gregory Kessler

119

46

M

99

17:12.7

34:24

162

3:05.6

169

1:01:36.3

19.5

198

1:37.4

214

30:28.2

9:50

1:54:00.2

 

175

Andrew Perrin

364

36

M

165

18:56.2

37:52

210

3:42.1

227

1:06:46.1

18.0

30

0:50.2

92

23:57.5

7:44

1:54:12.1

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

176

Robi Duncan

54

30

M

43

15:40.6

31:20

158

3:02.5

244

1:10:15.9

17.1

227

2:00.4

68

23:13.4

7:29

1:54:12.8

 

177

Anthony Hilbers

327

29

M

190

20:11.5

40:22

75

2:20.2

144

59:57.1

20.0

85

1:03.6

223

30:41.0

9:54

1:54:13.4

 

178

Chris Rogers

317

25

M

150

18:25.0

36:50

227

4:03.4

217

1:05:33.3

18.3

203

1:42.5

111

24:32.0

7:55

1:54:16.2

 

179

Colin Brunet

113

19

M

201

20:48.2

41:36

239

4:35.6

201

1:03:43.3

18.8

222

1:56.2

69

23:14.6

7:30

1:54:17.9

 

180

Lance Burgos

385

37

M

196

20:27.3

40:54

142

2:52.8

171

1:01:41.4

19.5

242

2:11.2

170

27:12.5

8:46

1:54:25.2

2:00

181

Greg Maurin

425

56

M

197

20:29.8

40:58

214

3:43.6

174

1:01:54.3

19.4

217

1:50.8

153

26:30.5

8:33

1:54:29.0

 

182

Lee Hardee

93

28

M

223

22:33.4

45:06

155

3:00.3

151

1:00:39.8

19.8

195

1:35.9

159

26:42.4

8:37

1:54:31.8

 

183

Robert Sims,iii

138

42

M

235

23:18.3

46:36

188

3:26.4

155

1:00:41.2

19.8

70

1:00.8

150

26:24.2

8:31

1:54:50.9

 

184

Gary Maurin

419

63

M

95

17:08.1

34:16

225

3:54.9

208

1:04:30.5

18.6

249

2:23.0

179

27:36.3

8:54

1:55:32.8

 

185

Tim Ortego

96

37

M

226

22:40.2

45:20

185

3:23.0

161

1:00:53.4

19.7

191

1:34.3

175

27:26.6

8:51

1:55:57.5

 

186

Trevor Mitchell

354

31

M

113

17:42.5

35:24

173

3:15.6

185

1:02:55.7

19.1

176

1:29.2

220

30:36.1

9:52

1:55:59.1

 

187

Craig Brunet

114

43

M

94

17:07.1

34:14

237

4:29.4

216

1:05:25.9

18.3

236

2:04.8

164

26:56.4

8:41

1:56:03.6

 

188

Bryce Gisclair

309

23

M

234

23:13.4

46:26

256

5:23.0

218

1:05:35.1

18.3

103

1:05.9

26

20:47.8

6:42

1:56:05.2

 

189

Matthew Cortez

361

22

M

141

18:14.3

36:28

220

3:51.0

237

1:09:01.8

17.4

25

0:48.2

99

24:12.1

7:48

1:56:07.4

 

190

Scott Haydel

202

42

M

127

17:55.5

35:50

153

3:00.0

183

1:02:50.8

19.1

209

1:46.1

219

30:35.9

9:52

1:56:08.3

 

191

Timothy Blanchard

360

39

M

253

25:49.3

51:38

187

3:25.0

189

1:03:02.8

19.0

177

1:29.2

56

22:36.6

7:17

1:56:22.9

 

192

Caballero Santiago

102

63

M

206

21:20.2

42:40

107

2:34.0

152

1:00:40.3

19.8

148

1:19.1

217

30:32.7

9:51

1:56:26.3

 

193

Eric Mouton

36

42

M

178

19:30.2

39:00

120

2:42.4

167

1:01:32.0

19.5

246

2:14.8

216

30:30.0

9:50

1:56:29.4

 

194

Thomas Frederick, Jr.

299

22

M

167

18:58.3

37:56

149

2:57.2

211

1:05:16.4

18.4

120

1:12.0

186

28:12.5

9:06

1:56:36.4

 

195

Clayton Hawsey

411

37

M

227

22:50.3

45:40

252

5:10.3

153

1:00:41.0

19.8

229

2:02.6

149

26:20.6

8:30

1:57:04.8

 

196

Colin Burnum

72

39

M

157

18:43.0

37:26

178

3:18.9

195

1:03:27.2

18.9

244

2:12.7

207

29:26.3

9:30

1:57:08.1

 

197

Dean Roy

188

30

M

217

22:08.0

44:16

205

3:38.8

194

1:03:24.2

18.9

115

1:10.6

161

26:47.7

8:38

1:57:09.3

 

198

Christopher Zumbek

108

28

M

219

22:17.7

44:34

49

2:09.5

187

1:02:59.3

19.1

192

1:34.6

192

28:18.3

9:08

1:57:19.4

 

199

Kerry Behrens

442

57

M

53

16:02.4

32:04

145

2:55.9

177

1:02:07.7

19.3

193

1:35.5

247

34:53.2

11:15

1:57:34.7

 

200

Tim Haley

298

39

M

81

16:53.0

33:46

217

3:47.5

224

1:06:22.5

18.1

252

2:30.8

190

28:16.8

9:07

1:57:50.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

201

Sean Landry

341

41

M

243

24:16.1

48:32

127

2:44.8

156

1:00:42.8

19.8

154

1:19.7

202

29:00.1

9:21

1:58:03.5

 

202

Donald Richard, Jr.

406

41

M

245

24:23.9

48:46

175

3:17.7

147

1:00:13.1

19.9

237

2:05.8

184

28:08.1

9:05

1:58:08.6

 

203

Brett Relick

421

40

M

72

16:32.6

33:04

233

4:16.1

190

1:03:08.5

19.0

239

2:09.6

232

32:15.1

10:24

1:58:21.9

 

204

William Barnett

290

66

M

193

20:20.6

40:40

195

3:29.4

214

1:05:21.2

18.4

89

1:03.9

197

28:35.4

9:13

1:58:50.5

 

205

Jerry Phillips

175

57

M

207

21:25.3

42:50

242

4:38.4

220

1:05:36.6

18.3

232

2:04.0

129

25:08.7

8:06

1:58:53.0

 

206

Jeremy Baker

266

34

M

164

18:55.9

37:50

170

3:11.8

234

1:07:44.3

17.7

147

1:18.4

182

27:46.9

8:57

1:58:57.3

 

207

Todd Crowe

226

38

M

195

20:25.5

40:50

224

3:54.7

196

1:03:27.9

18.9

157

1:20.4

211

30:02.1

9:41

1:59:10.6

 

208

Brian Richard

267

39

M

259

27:12.8

54:24

203

3:36.4

166

1:01:21.8

19.6

196

1:36.8

160

26:42.5

8:37

2:00:30.3

 

209

Brady Mouton

190

43

M

182

19:49.0

39:38

154

3:00.0

191

1:03:08.7

19.0

243

2:12.3

238

32:37.4

10:31

2:00:47.4

 

210

Jonathan Silk

99

42

M

174

19:22.1

38:44

244

4:44.5

180

1:02:17.6

19.3

228

2:01.9

237

32:31.8

10:29

2:00:57.9

 

211

Craig Saucier

391

31

M

204

21:01.2

42:02

208

3:40.7

225

1:06:26.5

18.1

179

1:30.1

194

28:25.6

9:10

2:01:04.1

 

212

John Reddick

116

63

M

242

24:14.6

48:28

232

4:11.5

115

58:02.9

20.7

251

2:26.6

234

32:21.2

10:26

2:01:16.8

 

213

John Treuil

352

61

M

181

19:49.0

39:38

247

4:47.2

212

1:05:17.1

18.4

233

2:04.1

208

29:41.4

9:35

2:01:38.8

 

214

Thomas Miller

241

65

M

213

21:45.8

43:30

152

2:59.5

223

1:06:19.1

18.1

210

1:46.4

200

28:52.7

9:19

2:01:43.5

 

215

Jonathan Homer

399

23

M

135

18:01.8

36:02

209

3:41.1

146

1:00:11.1

19.9

190

1:33.2

254

38:27.2

12:24

2:01:54.4

 

216

Jansen Calais

388

17

M

75

16:41.1

33:22

262

19:43.3

133

59:03.6

20.3

68

1:00.4

137

25:30.7

8:14

2:01:59.1

 

217

Jon McBride

167

41

M

214

21:51.5

43:42

254

5:13.3

197

1:03:29.1

18.9

254

2:38.1

206

29:19.2

9:27

2:02:31.2

 

218

Derek Wynn

279

51

M

66

16:28.0

32:56

211

3:42.8

117

58:06.5

20.7

245

2:14.5

258

42:12.2

13:37

2:02:44.0

 

219

Patrick Elvir

300

38

M

61

16:23.3

32:46

230

4:09.0

236

1:08:25.3

17.5

226

1:59.4

231

32:05.7

10:21

2:03:02.7

 

220

Micah Patout

435

20

M

191

20:18.0

40:36

183

3:22.2

246

1:11:31.9

16.8

78

1:02.1

165

26:56.7

8:41

2:03:10.9

 

221

Paul Stutes

112

42

M

241

23:59.6

47:58

202

3:34.9

200

1:03:35.6

18.9

224

1:57.8

212

30:04.6

9:42

2:03:12.5

 

222

Whit Kellam

363

43

M

154

18:35.1

37:10

198

3:31.6

219

1:05:36.1

18.3

199

1:38.1

244

34:06.5

11:00

2:03:27.4

 

223

Adam Lee

179

37

M

194

20:23.9

40:46

222

3:52.3

250

1:12:38.4

16.5

41

0:52.4

146

26:08.4

8:26

2:03:55.4

 

224

Miles Thomas

307

45

M

210

21:33.5

43:06

176

3:18.4

241

1:09:39.7

17.2

131

1:15.2

189

28:16.0

9:07

2:04:02.8

 

225

Glenn Emfinger

213

48

M

180

19:44.9

39:28

165

3:09.0

240

1:09:36.5

17.2

133

1:15.7

224

31:08.1

10:03

2:04:54.2

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

226

John McGuire

254

39

M

215

21:52.4

43:44

255

5:13.3

229

1:07:01.2

17.9

260

7:17.0

81

23:37.6

7:37

2:05:01.5

 

227

Landon Berglee

348

28

M

249

25:04.0

50:08

131

2:45.4

213

1:05:18.1

18.4

238

2:08.6

213

30:17.5

9:46

2:05:33.6

 

228

Aaron Boudreaux

430

55

M

145

18:20.3

36:40

228

4:04.3

192

1:03:14.1

19.0

231

2:03.4

252

38:06.0

12:17

2:05:48.1

 

229

Mark McCoy

400

52

M

251

25:35.1

51:10

171

3:11.9

150

1:00:31.6

19.8

248

2:17.9

245

34:21.3

11:05

2:05:57.8

 

230

Richard Lejeune

2

44

M

221

22:29.4

44:58

243

4:41.8

232

1:07:34.4

17.8

255

2:38.4

198

28:40.6

9:15

2:06:04.6

 

231

Chris McCanless

405

49

M

237

23:23.6

46:46

219

3:50.4

231

1:07:29.4

17.8

221

1:56.2

215

30:29.4

9:50

2:07:09.0

 

232

Jason Bordelon

157

37

M

246

24:44.2

49:28

172

3:13.0

233

1:07:43.3

17.7

122

1:12.6

222

30:40.7

9:54

2:07:33.8

 

233

Jason McGhee

147

37

M

216

21:53.6

43:46

207

3:40.5

249

1:12:13.6

16.6

112

1:09.4

199

28:42.3

9:15

2:07:39.4

 

234

Brian Benoit

87

43

M

248

24:49.6

49:38

231

4:11.3

215

1:05:25.0

18.3

219

1:54.0

228

31:43.1

10:14

2:08:03.0

 

235

Bennie Nobles

238

67

M

244

24:22.9

48:44

215

3:44.4

235

1:08:13.3

17.6

208

1:45.1

210

29:58.8

9:40

2:08:04.5

 

236

Patirck Pennison

297

43

M

233

23:10.5

46:20

177

3:18.5

238

1:09:23.6

17.3

37

0:51.5

226

31:27.2

10:09

2:08:11.3

 

237

Paul Haydel

212

38

M

222

22:30.2

45:00

184

3:22.9

230

1:07:22.2

17.8

241

2:11.0

240

33:10.6

10:42

2:08:36.9

 

238

Tim Early

59

47

M

250

25:06.6

50:12

251

5:04.0

226

1:06:42.5

18.0

253

2:35.4

205

29:18.0

9:27

2:08:46.5

 

239

John Olivier

118

50

M

254

25:49.8

51:38

201

3:32.2

222

1:06:11.7

18.1

235

2:04.7

239

32:44.4

10:34

2:10:22.8

 

240

Conrad Thomas

308

13

M

212

21:44.1

43:28

229

4:07.1

243

1:10:15.0

17.1

230

2:02.6

241

33:18.6

10:45

2:11:27.4

 

241

Jim Etheredge

122

62

M

230

23:00.0

46:00

253

5:12.7

239

1:09:29.2

17.3

171

1:26.6

233

32:19.9

10:25

2:11:28.4

 

242

Daniel Bratton

357

25

M

229

22:54.2

45:48

236

4:29.2

251

1:12:50.6

16.5

160

1:22.2

218

30:33.6

9:51

2:12:09.8

 

243

Borne Boudreaux

346

34

M

228

22:50.6

45:40

213

3:43.5

242

1:09:42.3

17.2

172

1:26.8

246

34:35.6

11:09

2:12:18.8

 

244

Kevin Alumbaugh

184

41

M

224

22:34.6

45:08

234

4:17.3

202

1:03:55.2

18.8

144

1:17.8

257

40:35.8

13:05

2:12:40.7

 

245

Curtis Bourgeois

256

43

M

261

29:10.2

58:20

196

3:29.4

221

1:06:10.0

18.1

64

0:59.4

248

35:15.4

11:22

2:15:04.4

 

246

Ronnie Carroum

1

68

M

256

26:36.4

53:12

206

3:38.9

205

1:04:11.6

18.7

247

2:16.3

253

38:22.7

12:23

2:15:05.9

 

247

David Andras

151

46

M

255

26:32.2

53:04

238

4:30.0

245

1:11:00.4

16.9

151

1:19.5

235

32:24.6

10:27

2:15:46.7

 

248

David Duplessis

148

44

M

220

22:29.3

44:58

249

4:54.6

248

1:11:35.5

16.8

201

1:39.1

249

35:21.6

11:24

2:16:00.1

 

249

Jon Bourgeois

127

41

M

252

25:41.4

51:22

216

3:44.5

252

1:13:47.1

16.3

215

1:49.5

225

31:11.9

10:04

2:16:14.4

 

250

Patrick Gray

234

26

M

200

20:44.1

41:28

245

4:46.4

253

1:14:36.9

16.1

223

1:57.0

250

36:12.6

11:41

2:18:17.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ 20M Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

251

Joseph Doucet

251

22

M

211

21:42.1

43:24

246

4:46.9

256

1:19:04.7

15.2

213

1:48.3

236

32:27.0

10:28

2:19:49.0

 

252

R. J. Fonseca, Jr.

111

40

M

262

29:19.6

58:38

218

3:48.2

247

1:11:34.9

16.8

212

1:48.3

243

33:54.1

10:56

2:20:25.1

 

253

Ryan Cross

19

38

M

257

26:53.8

53:46

258

5:47.2

259

1:23:22.1

14.4

168

1:25.5

140

25:43.9

8:18

2:23:12.5

 

254

Karl Harborth

329

34

M

231

23:01.5

46:02

248

4:47.3

254

1:17:08.2

15.6

180

1:30.3

251

37:49.9

12:12

2:24:17.2

 

255

Luke Leblanc

204

11

M

238

23:24.8

46:48

179

3:20.2

258

1:23:22.0

14.4

257

2:51.6

229

31:44.8

10:14

2:24:43.4

 

256

Alan Fontenot

365

36

M

151

18:25.2

36:50

261

14:23.2

257

1:22:31.6

14.5

211

1:48.0

188

28:15.2

9:07

2:25:23.2

 

257

Gene Saizon

10

59

M

263

30:47.3

61:34

257

5:39.5

228

1:06:52.6

17.9

258

2:53.5

256

39:59.9

12:54

2:26:12.8

 

258

Dominic Tramenta

447

32

M

260

28:03.3

56:06

259

8:34.3

260

1:24:34.6

14.2

143

1:17.7

255

39:09.1

12:38

2:41:39.0

 

259

Paul Cunningham

76

38

M

258

26:59.9

53:58

250

5:01.2

261

1:26:43.7

13.8

118

1:11.8

259

49:16.3

15:54

2:49:12.9

 

DNF

Cory Matthews

230

36

M

115

17:43.8

35:26

260

11:57.6

162

1:01:04.6

19.7

259

3:29.9

 

 

 

 

DNF

Chance Harst

159

24

M

240

23:58.6

47:56

235

4:21.0

255

1:18:05.3

15.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

James Gilmore

261

33

M

158

18:47.0

37:34

146

2:56.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Joshua Fink

39

22

M

125

17:53.4

35:46