2011 Indian Creek Triathlon

All Divisions

June 12, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Ben Hall

373

20

M

3

11:02.9

22:04

0:23.8

1

46:12.7

26.0

0:28.5

3

19:51.8

6:24

1:17:59.7

 

2

Brandon Guillory

237

31

M

7

12:06.3

24:12

0:37.2

8

48:48.2

24.6

0:27.5

1

19:13.1

6:12

1:21:12.3

 

3

Michael Migues

199

38

M

9

12:13.1

24:26

0:32.5

7

48:42.8

24.6

0:31.7

2

19:22.6

6:15

1:21:22.7

 

4

Kevin Cart

252

42

M

13

12:24.5

24:48

0:48.1

2

47:27.2

25.3

0:34.8

11

21:53.1

7:04

1:23:07.7

 

5

James Brown

178

52

M

2

10:51.9

21:42

0:45.5

12

49:53.4

24.1

0:42.4

21

22:27.6

7:15

1:24:40.8

 

6

Clay Leonard

364

41

M

21

13:14.4

26:28

0:42.8

4

48:18.2

24.8

0:39.3

12

21:54.0

7:04

1:24:48.7

 

7

David Baker

325

39

M

8

12:11.2

24:22

0:45.9

16

50:41.8

23.7

0:41.1

6

20:47.7

6:42

1:25:07.7

 

8

Jeffery Carter

216

35

M

26

13:23.3

26:46

0:35.3

14

50:25.0

23.8

0:31.3

4

20:23.1

6:35

1:25:18.0

 

9

Geoffrey Mire

285

38

M

4

11:05.0

22:10

1:39.1

13

50:06.2

24.0

0:56.0

9

21:36.3

6:58

1:25:22.6

 

10

Randy Biggs

291

48

M

28

13:33.7

27:06

0:54.9

3

47:43.4

25.1

0:46.0

28

22:59.0

7:25

1:25:57.0

 

11

Jake O'Brien

343

22

M

31

13:45.6

27:30

0:46.9

15

50:26.0

23.8

0:35.7

7

20:51.6

6:44

1:26:25.8

 

12

Dan Ahrens

347

42

M

15

12:25.6

24:50

0:48.5

24

51:49.9

23.2

0:30.2

10

21:36.4

6:58

1:27:10.6

 

13

Cole Leblanc

328

25

M

29

13:43.7

27:26

0:52.2

10

49:13.0

24.4

1:06.7

17

22:17.5

7:11

1:27:13.1

 

14

Jacob Schoen

236

19

M

14

12:25.1

24:50

0:50.4

19

51:21.2

23.4

0:44.7

16

22:13.8

7:10

1:27:35.2

 

15

Brian Baum

377

37

M

34

14:00.5

28:00

1:13.2

5

48:22.8

24.8

1:03.0

30

23:08.5

7:28

1:27:48.0

 

16

Marcus Hardy

241

32

M

37

14:16.3

28:32

1:04.7

9

49:06.0

24.4

0:34.6

33

23:25.4

7:33

1:28:27.0

 

17

Michael Roseberry

218

25

M

67

15:31.8

31:02

0:45.7

21

51:25.2

23.3

0:27.2

5

20:30.3

6:37

1:28:40.2

 

18

Mitchell Dronet

232

38

M

45

14:42.2

29:24

0:44.3

23

51:47.8

23.2

0:32.1

8

21:04.9

6:48

1:28:51.3

 

19

Cajon Trio

268

50

M

23

13:20.8

26:40

0:30.8

32

52:33.7

22.8

0:24.5

19

22:25.0

7:14

1:29:14.8

 

20

Michael Bradburn

365

32

M

17

12:44.3

25:28

1:01.9

17

51:16.5

23.4

0:49.9

35

23:29.0

7:35

1:29:21.6

 

21

John Theriot

368

36

M

90

16:12.0

32:24

1:05.1

11

49:13.7

24.4

0:40.0

15

22:13.1

7:10

1:29:23.9

 

22

C. Norman Nolan

202

37

M

18

12:48.9

25:36

0:29.5

18

51:19.5

23.4

0:32.2

65

25:21.7

8:11

1:30:31.8

 

23

Keith Babin

329

43

M

33

13:55.4

27:50

0:49.0

43

53:16.1

22.5

0:44.6

13

22:02.8

7:06

1:30:47.9

 

24

Richard Parker

321

38

M

30

13:44.8

27:28

0:40.9

37

52:54.3

22.7

0:51.9

26

22:46.5

7:21

1:30:58.4

 

25

Bryan Seely

243

38

M

46

14:43.0

29:26

1:10.0

20

51:23.3

23.4

0:44.5

32

23:18.0

7:31

1:31:18.8

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Spencer Martin

350

42

M

62

15:24.9

30:48

0:58.2

25

51:57.3

23.1

0:48.0

18

22:18.5

7:12

1:31:26.9

 

27

Ben Hawn

217

54

M

125

18:04.9

36:08

1:08.8

6

48:35.1

24.7

0:53.2

29

23:03.9

7:26

1:31:45.9

 

28

Logan Trimm

220

23

M

41

14:27.0

28:54

0:46.8

42

53:13.4

22.5

0:48.2

22

22:31.8

7:16

1:31:47.2

 

29

Marcus Eichhorn

273

47

M

20

13:06.3

26:12

0:35.1

38

52:55.0

22.7

0:44.3

52

24:38.3

7:57

1:31:59.0

 

30

Mark McGraw

262

48

M

43

14:35.4

29:10

0:39.6

27

52:15.2

23.0

0:57.4

56

24:46.0

7:59

1:33:13.6

 

31

John Newell

182

52

M

47

14:44.1

29:28

1:15.7

31

52:31.3

22.8

0:48.8

42

23:57.4

7:44

1:33:17.3

 

32

Richard Sanders

192

19

M

68

15:32.3

31:04

1:11.2

49

53:54.8

22.3

0:36.8

25

22:40.4

7:19

1:33:55.5

 

33

Darren Trahan

345

33

M

19

12:52.1

25:44

0:40.5

26

52:12.1

23.0

0:37.8

101

27:40.3

8:55

1:34:02.8

 

34

Evan McManus

213

27

M

78

15:46.8

31:32

1:04.9

48

53:43.0

22.3

0:57.2

23

22:36.0

7:17

1:34:07.9

 

35

Byron Braun

248

49

M

36

14:15.2

28:30

0:45.8

36

52:53.2

22.7

0:39.7

70

25:35.5

8:15

1:34:09.4

 

36

Chad Calais

221

39

M

44

14:40.7

29:20

0:34.0

22

51:42.3

23.2

0:41.0

87

26:43.7

8:37

1:34:21.7

 

37

James Winter

281

51

M

38

14:20.9

28:40

0:41.7

33

52:40.6

22.8

0:39.4

76

26:05.2

8:25

1:34:27.8

 

38

Dwayne Landry

200

43

M

72

15:40.2

31:20

1:05.2

46

53:22.8

22.5

0:37.0

38

23:47.0

7:40

1:34:32.2

 

39

Gerardo Ramirez

207

39

M

101

16:35.9

33:10

0:36.3

39

52:55.5

22.7

0:40.3

39

23:49.0

7:41

1:34:37.0

 

40

Mikey Kile

212

28

M

83

15:59.8

31:58

0:53.8

35

52:48.3

22.7

0:59.3

43

24:02.0

7:45

1:34:43.2

 

41

Angel Martin

299

28

F

27

13:30.8

27:00

0:29.2

55

55:00.5

21.8

0:35.3

61

25:08.4

8:06

1:34:44.2

 

42

Anne Sagrera

234

38

F

81

15:57.2

31:54

0:30.8

53

54:47.1

21.9

0:44.8

27

22:49.8

7:22

1:34:49.7

 

43

Kathy Abela

295

46

F

16

12:37.1

25:14

0:56.3

70

56:17.9

21.3

0:46.6

46

24:21.7

7:51

1:34:59.6

 

44

Michael Dupin

371

42

M

48

14:46.7

29:32

0:59.7

50

54:17.3

22.1

0:59.8

44

24:08.0

7:47

1:35:11.5

 

45

David Henderson

363

43

M

66

15:31.4

31:02

0:48.8

44

53:18.9

22.5

0:43.2

58

24:57.1

8:03

1:35:19.4

 

46

Joshua Baker

269

25

M

12

12:22.9

24:44

1:58.4

64

55:36.7

21.6

1:12.1

45

24:12.9

7:48

1:35:23.0

 

47

Bo Deal

203

38

M

63

15:26.0

30:52

0:49.9

74

56:28.6

21.3

0:31.1

14

22:11.5

7:09

1:35:27.1

 

48

Scott McManus

211

53

M

89

16:11.8

32:22

1:01.4

30

52:29.0

22.9

0:53.2

60

24:58.2

8:03

1:35:33.6

 

49

Tom Townsend

334

49

M

100

16:32.8

33:04

1:02.0

34

52:45.2

22.7

0:48.2

48

24:30.3

7:54

1:35:38.5

 

50

Adam Lecompte

214

39

M

96

16:28.3

32:56

1:06.2

58

55:09.0

21.8

0:42.4

20

22:25.1

7:14

1:35:51.0

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Eric Zeller

316

23

M

5

11:05.8

22:10

0:59.6

102

59:39.7

20.1

0:48.8

34

23:25.5

7:33

1:35:59.4

 

52

Derek Ellis

322

27

M

86

16:07.7

32:14

0:51.9

66

55:41.2

21.6

0:42.2

41

23:52.7

7:42

1:37:15.7

 

53

Jamie Scott

279

35

F

35

14:04.7

28:08

0:52.6

54

54:59.6

21.8

0:52.7

82

26:28.7

8:32

1:37:18.3

2:00

54

Terry Zeringue

266

50

M

25

13:22.4

26:44

0:41.5

52

54:34.7

22.0

1:04.6

104

27:47.8

8:58

1:37:31.0

 

55

Josh McDaniel

370

38

M

51

14:50.9

29:40

1:26.0

40

53:08.9

22.6

1:25.5

85

26:41.9

8:36

1:37:33.2

 

56

Tahanie Thibodeaux

240

40

M

49

14:48.7

29:36

0:40.5

45

53:22.6

22.5

1:06.9

100

27:38.7

8:55

1:37:37.4

 

57

Brach Myers

250

30

M

87

16:09.7

32:18

0:56.5

29

52:28.7

22.9

0:59.1

93

27:07.2

8:45

1:37:41.2

 

58

Cory Matthews

222

36

M

92

16:17.0

32:34

0:31.6

68

55:47.7

21.5

0:38.3

51

24:36.5

7:56

1:37:51.1

 

59

Kara Goodin

369

36

F

6

11:58.3

23:56

0:50.9

82

57:10.6

21.0

0:58.1

89

26:54.1

8:41

1:37:52.0

 

60

Caleb Dixon

372

30

M

97

16:29.1

32:58

1:39.2

47

53:26.1

22.5

1:37.3

57

24:55.1

8:02

1:38:06.8

 

61

Eric Avery

210

35

M

95

16:27.2

32:54

1:00.4

59

55:10.3

21.8

0:49.7

54

24:40.8

7:57

1:38:08.4

 

62

Who's Bike'n

296

46

M

61

15:22.6

30:44

0:31.6

62

55:27.0

21.6

0:47.4

80

26:27.2

8:32

1:38:35.8

 

63

Stacy Ste. Marie

307

40

M

108

16:53.6

33:46

0:53.5

41

53:10.2

22.6

0:56.6

86

26:42.2

8:37

1:38:36.1

 

64

Brittany Marble

197

26

F

50

14:50.7

29:40

0:57.4

88

57:38.8

20.8

0:32.7

71

25:39.4

8:16

1:39:39.0

 

65

Sandra Fruge

335

40

F

57

15:07.5

30:14

1:12.4

84

57:13.8

21.0

1:07.9

59

24:57.9

8:03

1:39:39.5

 

66

Trippe Hawthorne

333

41

M

77

15:45.5

31:30

1:16.2

69

56:04.6

21.4

0:50.3

72

25:51.6

8:20

1:39:48.2

 

67

Frank Darden

267

22

M

124

17:57.4

35:54

0:58.4

80

57:02.3

21.0

0:40.5

31

23:14.6

7:30

1:39:53.2

 

68

Ian Guedry

303

23

M

136

18:43.9

37:26

1:25.3

67

55:47.2

21.5

1:00.5

40

23:50.7

7:41

1:40:47.6

 

69

Matt Digby

253

34

M

76

15:44.9

31:28

1:04.6

99

59:21.2

20.2

1:06.0

36

23:31.9

7:35

1:40:48.6

 

70

Rod Thibodeaux

219

45

M

80

15:49.6

31:38

2:10.2

87

57:31.9

20.9

0:46.9

55

24:42.4

7:58

1:41:01.0

 

71

James George

330

39

M

65

15:31.4

31:02

1:50.2

91

58:18.1

20.6

2:15.8

37

23:36.3

7:37

1:41:31.8

 

72

Thomas Harris

319

61

M

112

17:13.1

34:26

1:25.4

65

55:40.4

21.6

1:15.2

77

26:06.4

8:25

1:41:40.5

 

73

Dusty Williams

324

31

M

117

17:32.0

35:04

0:55.5

28

52:16.7

23.0

1:18.2

129

29:51.4

9:38

1:41:53.8

 

74

Page Zeringue

224

38

F

58

15:11.3

30:22

0:32.7

98

59:10.0

20.3

1:08.0

75

26:02.4

8:24

1:42:04.4

 

75

Mitchell Mickens

354

29

M

175

22:04.7

44:08

1:33.0

61

55:21.9

21.7

0:48.3

24

22:37.3

7:18

1:42:25.2

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Brittany Taylor

320

23

F

93

16:18.6

32:36

0:43.8

81

57:07.4

21.0

0:32.3

102

27:43.7

8:56

1:42:25.8

 

77

Moose Jaw

338

48

F

32

13:48.3

27:36

0:28.1

86

57:31.6

20.9

0:22.1

137

30:22.1

9:48

1:42:32.2

 

78

Jeff Crow

353

36

M

157

20:33.9

41:06

0:53.2

51

54:17.9

22.1

0:50.2

74

26:02.1

8:24

1:42:37.3

 

79

Randy Krupp

257

39

M

94

16:22.8

32:44

0:59.6

85

57:22.3

20.9

0:53.4

92

27:04.7

8:44

1:42:42.8

 

80

Team McMickens Harlow Ahrens

349

40

F

53

14:52.2

29:44

0:37.6

107

1:00:25.0

19.9

0:23.9

79

26:24.5

8:31

1:42:43.2

 

81

Cody Wright

238

26

M

56

15:04.5

30:08

1:10.7

89

58:01.8

20.7

1:13.5

96

27:20.2

8:49

1:42:50.7

 

82

David Baughman

174

45

M

70

15:37.6

31:14

0:51.7

94

58:24.8

20.5

0:40.7

95

27:18.3

8:48

1:42:53.1

 

83

Delton Richey

251

51

M

104

16:40.2

33:20

1:12.2

60

55:16.7

21.7

0:43.1

118

29:16.9

9:26

1:43:09.1

2:00

84

Michael Delahoussaye

244

30

M

24

13:21.3

26:42

0:46.4

71

56:20.7

21.3

0:45.8

152

32:13.0

10:24

1:43:27.2

 

85

Don Carroum

289

60

M

59

15:19.0

30:38

1:16.7

78

57:01.0

21.0

1:20.7

112

28:30.7

9:12

1:43:28.1

 

86

Roderick Ardoin

183

39

M

113

17:17.6

34:34

1:20.2

100

59:23.7

20.2

0:57.7

49

24:30.8

7:54

1:43:30.0

 

87

James Breaux

310

26

M

156

20:16.5

40:32

1:03.7

63

55:36.5

21.6

0:42.1

73

25:56.6

8:22

1:43:35.4

 

88

Kevin Dugas

276

38

M

140

18:57.4

37:54

1:31.9

72

56:25.7

21.3

1:17.6

67

25:24.0

8:12

1:43:36.6

 

89

John Cothern

337

28

M

91

16:12.7

32:24

0:43.4

92

58:18.8

20.6

1:05.7

97

27:23.4

8:50

1:43:44.0

 

90

Wilson Pineda

302

38

M

40

14:25.0

28:50

1:13.2

104

1:00:11.2

19.9

0:46.8

99

27:34.2

8:54

1:44:10.4

 

91

Ann Hill

231

42

F

11

12:16.5

24:32

1:01.5

113

1:01:24.3

19.5

1:22.4

111

28:07.0

9:04

1:44:11.7

 

92

Juan Soliven

305

49

M

64

15:28.0

30:56

1:12.9

109

1:00:58.7

19.7

1:02.3

69

25:30.6

8:14

1:44:12.5

 

93

Barry Robert

341

51

M

98

16:31.3

33:02

2:28.6

97

58:52.9

20.4

1:13.8

66

25:22.9

8:11

1:44:29.5

 

94

Jeffrey Phillips

198

29

M

74

15:41.8

31:22

1:05.4

73

56:27.3

21.3

0:59.1

134

30:19.1

9:47

1:44:32.7

 

95

Greg Handel

205

42

M

71

15:38.5

31:16

1:32.1

95

58:27.6

20.5

1:11.9

110

28:02.0

9:03

1:44:52.1

 

96

Brent Benoit

283

32

M

99

16:32.7

33:04

1:03.8

75

56:31.4

21.2

0:40.2

136

30:21.8

9:47

1:45:09.9

 

97

Michael Smuck

201

33

M

105

16:41.2

33:22

2:16.4

79

57:01.8

21.0

1:45.6

98

27:27.9

8:51

1:45:12.9

 

98

Biz-Nitches

367

33

F

165

21:16.5

42:32

0:28.7

96

58:49.3

20.4

0:18.4

47

24:23.5

7:52

1:45:16.4

 

99

John Posey

259

28

M

155

20:12.8

40:24

1:09.5

76

56:37.3

21.2

0:58.3

78

26:23.3

8:31

1:45:21.2

 

100

Craig McCullough

374

38

M

149

19:42.5

39:24

1:15.6

56

55:03.4

21.8

1:03.8

114

28:36.0

9:14

1:45:41.3

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Lisa Jenkins

356

56

F

22

13:16.5

26:32

1:08.3

135

1:03:50.9

18.8

0:52.2

88

26:46.3

8:38

1:45:54.2

 

102

Melissa Brown

342

35

F

73

15:40.5

31:20

0:32.5

93

58:20.0

20.6

0:40.2

140

30:45.9

9:55

1:45:59.1

 

103

Alan Fontenot

314

36

M

84

16:01.3

32:02

1:28.9

125

1:02:44.9

19.1

0:39.7

68

25:24.0

8:12

1:46:18.8

 

104

Rene Leblanc

230

36

M

102

16:37.2

33:14

1:05.1

112

1:01:20.5

19.6

0:46.9

83

26:35.5

8:35

1:46:25.2

 

105

Richard Hebert

297

45

M

176

22:17.6

44:34

0:57.4

90

58:12.6

20.6

0:56.1

50

24:33.8

7:55

1:46:57.5

 

106

Jedediah Meche

255

34

M

128

18:22.9

36:44

1:03.1

77

56:41.8

21.2

1:00.2

139

30:32.2

9:51

1:47:40.2

 

107

Monique Hodson

288

38

F

123

17:57.3

35:54

1:33.9

116

1:02:06.2

19.3

0:51.7

64

25:18.8

8:10

1:47:47.9

 

108

Tina Ellis

323

27

F

75

15:43.0

31:26

1:12.0

83

57:13.5

21.0

1:22.7

153

32:32.2

10:30

1:48:03.4

 

109

Jeannie Theriot

344

32

F

107

16:49.7

33:38

1:33.5

123

1:02:25.3

19.2

1:03.9

81

26:27.9

8:32

1:48:20.3

 

110

Cara Tassin

306

41

F

171

21:40.0

43:20

1:02.7

101

59:26.3

20.2

1:11.4

63

25:18.2

8:10

1:48:38.6

 

111

Mia Erickson Stevens

191

43

F

39

14:22.5

28:44

1:24.6

103

59:42.9

20.1

1:08.9

159

33:12.2

10:43

1:49:51.1

 

112

Lauren Stevens

235

32

F

88

16:10.0

32:20

1:14.1

127

1:02:53.1

19.1

0:49.9

116

28:55.3

9:20

1:50:02.4

 

113

Brandon Vidrine

339

29

M

82

15:57.4

31:54

1:55.4

128

1:03:21.1

18.9

1:36.5

106

27:53.8

9:00

1:50:44.2

 

114

Ivan Blazquez

228

32

M

147

19:32.1

39:04

2:10.6

105

1:00:15.6

19.9

1:25.2

107

27:54.1

9:00

1:51:17.6

 

115

David Martin

282

34

M

130

18:33.4

37:06

1:34.6

118

1:02:10.1

19.3

1:15.1

103

27:46.1

8:57

1:51:19.3

 

116

Steven Smith

348

49

M

120

17:49.9

35:38

1:18.1

114

1:01:31.5

19.5

0:58.2

125

29:46.1

9:36

1:51:23.8

 

117

TriAggies3

256

59

M

110

17:10.9

34:20

0:36.1

132

1:03:40.1

18.8

0:43.2

130

29:54.0

9:39

1:52:04.3

 

118

William Albritton

336

31

M

160

20:58.9

41:56

1:52.8

131

1:03:37.0

18.9

1:01.0

53

24:39.0

7:57

1:52:08.7

 

119

Kathryn Gassiott

293

31

F

119

17:44.8

35:28

1:10.9

160

1:07:43.8

17.7

0:21.2

62

25:09.8

8:07

1:52:10.5

 

120

Jeffrey Carpenter

277

53

M

142

19:09.3

38:18

0:49.7

111

1:01:17.7

19.6

0:38.2

135

30:21.3

9:47

1:52:16.2

 

121

Kevin Vidrine

181

38

M

145

19:23.2

38:46

1:30.2

119

1:02:11.2

19.3

0:45.5

117

28:58.3

9:21

1:52:48.4

 

122

Teresa Coplen

284

52

F

133

18:39.6

37:18

0:58.1

120

1:02:11.6

19.3

1:14.8

127

29:50.1

9:37

1:52:54.2

 

123

Emily Collins

304

31

F

139

18:51.4

37:42

2:04.3

138

1:04:07.6

18.7

0:50.2

94

27:09.5

8:45

1:53:03.0

 

124

Casey Young

313

43

M

85

16:05.5

32:10

1:49.1

144

1:05:06.1

18.4

1:01.5

120

29:29.3

9:31

1:53:31.5

 

125

Sarah Hitchcock

315

40

F

109

17:04.6

34:08

1:20.5

117

1:02:08.4

19.3

0:57.8

151

32:05.3

10:21

1:53:36.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

Donald Richard

375

41

M

166

21:21.7

42:42

1:48.1

108

1:00:43.1

19.8

1:33.6

113

28:32.8

9:12

1:53:59.3

 

127

Kevin Bentivegna

290

38

M

132

18:39.5

37:18

2:10.5

115

1:01:40.5

19.5

0:44.5

143

30:57.6

9:59

1:54:12.6

 

128

Sharon Stahl

227

55

F

106

16:47.0

33:34

1:30.4

122

1:02:14.8

19.3

0:56.7

157

32:50.7

10:35

1:54:19.6

 

129

Dolly Calais

274

33

F

127

18:16.9

36:32

1:16.4

136

1:03:58.8

18.8

1:08.7

128

29:50.7

9:37

1:54:31.5

 

130

Nicole Pennington

208

24

F

42

14:31.8

29:02

1:29.7

153

1:06:45.9

18.0

0:38.6

146

31:20.5

10:06

1:54:46.5

 

131

Emily Smith

361

41

F

115

17:25.7

34:50

1:18.5

121

1:02:14.4

19.3

1:16.2

156

32:47.4

10:35

1:55:02.2

 

132

Claudia Thomas

260

58

F

146

19:25.3

38:50

0:51.8

106

1:00:21.6

19.9

0:43.9

162

33:54.9

10:56

1:55:17.5

 

133

Stephanie Lirette

246

34

F

114

17:21.5

34:42

1:55.3

157

1:07:21.2

17.8

1:48.7

90

26:57.5

8:42

1:55:24.2

 

134

Laure Lecompte

215

33

F

60

15:21.9

30:42

1:05.8

159

1:07:37.7

17.7

0:55.2

141

30:48.7

9:56

1:55:49.3

 

135

Jose Boesch

196

45

M

118

17:36.2

35:12

1:16.0

150

1:06:10.5

18.1

1:04.6

126

29:49.0

9:37

1:55:56.3

 

136

David Jenkins

357

57

M

116

17:29.5

34:58

0:59.0

151

1:06:36.6

18.0

0:54.6

132

30:04.6

9:42

1:56:04.3

 

137

Jonathan Hicks

271

32

M

131

18:38.2

37:16

2:12.8

110

1:01:05.3

19.6

0:52.9

160

33:16.7

10:44

1:56:05.9

 

138

Greg Maurin

263

56

M

152

20:01.7

40:02

2:28.5

129

1:03:21.2

18.9

1:51.7

115

28:41.8

9:15

1:56:24.9

 

139

Paul Marchbarles

376

33

M

103

16:39.2

33:18

1:50.7

140

1:04:35.9

18.6

1:25.1

150

32:00.2

10:19

1:56:31.1

 

140

Mom & Little Snack

366

40

F

52

14:52.0

29:44

0:32.9

171

1:12:33.2

16.5

0:49.0

105

27:49.5

8:58

1:56:36.6

 

141

Andree Leddy

185

39

F

151

20:01.6

40:02

0:50.0

137

1:04:01.3

18.7

0:35.0

145

31:10.4

10:03

1:56:38.3

 

142

Perfiectly Fit

351

99

M

54

15:01.1

30:02

0:44.0

172

1:12:52.8

16.5

1:05.2

91

27:00.7

8:43

1:56:43.8

 

143

Anthony Gloria

270

21

M

159

20:56.6

41:52

1:46.5

142

1:04:57.5

18.5

1:04.6

109

28:01.5

9:02

1:56:46.7

 

144

Santiago Caballero

280

63

M

129

18:28.1

36:56

0:49.5

134

1:03:44.9

18.8

1:19.6

155

32:34.0

10:30

1:56:56.1

 

145

Thomas Vernetti

294

64

M

148

19:32.9

39:04

1:43.2

143

1:05:03.4

18.4

1:20.2

133

30:15.8

9:45

1:57:55.5

 

146

Jeff Koonce

331

43

M

143

19:14.9

38:28

2:14.0

145

1:05:17.8

18.4

1:52.3

123

29:34.0

9:32

1:58:13.0

 

147

Thomas Miller

229

65

M

153

20:03.6

40:06

1:44.9

147

1:05:42.8

18.3

1:14.7

124

29:41.1

9:35

1:58:27.1

 

148

Cindy Scioneaux

359

33

F

161

21:00.0

42:00

1:07.2

162

1:08:57.3

17.4

1:13.8

84

26:38.0

8:35

1:58:56.3

 

149

Amanda Guidry

286

23

F

10

12:15.8

24:30

1:57.1

164

1:09:04.2

17.4

1:06.3

164

34:39.7

11:11

1:59:03.1

 

150

Jerry Phillips

362

57

M

141

19:08.8

38:16

2:43.7

152

1:06:41.4

18.0

1:37.0

119

29:17.0

9:27

1:59:27.9

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Christopher L Boggs

177

42

M

144

19:20.2

38:40

1:21.2

57

55:07.4

21.8

2:04.1

177

41:43.6

13:27

1:59:36.5

 

152

J Keith Desormeaux

360

44

M

164

21:10.8

42:20

2:14.8

133

1:03:44.6

18.8

0:36.7

154

32:33.8

10:30

2:00:20.7

 

153

Colin Burnum

272

39

M

122

17:55.1

35:50

2:42.4

156

1:07:19.7

17.8

0:59.9

148

31:51.8

10:16

2:00:48.9

 

154

Dale Winegeart

309

48

M

55

15:03.5

30:06

3:13.8

148

1:06:01.0

18.2

1:46.0

165

34:58.2

11:17

2:01:02.5

 

155

Andrea Pattison

233

31

F

138

18:47.1

37:34

1:24.2

141

1:04:42.9

18.5

0:52.4

166

35:31.2

11:27

2:01:17.8

 

156

Mike Haworth

346

66

M

163

21:07.2

42:14

1:41.7

130

1:03:29.6

18.9

1:43.0

161

33:26.9

10:47

2:01:28.4

 

157

William Tudor

352

47

M

137

18:45.8

37:30

3:12.8

158

1:07:26.4

17.8

1:34.0

138

30:31.8

9:51

2:01:30.8

 

158

Paul Stutes

318

42

M

178

22:57.2

45:54

1:43.6

124

1:02:37.7

19.2

1:23.3

158

32:52.4

10:36

2:01:34.2

 

159

Matthew Dunbar

332

35

M

172

21:46.6

43:32

3:31.9

163

1:09:01.7

17.4

1:08.5

108

27:56.2

9:01

2:03:24.9

 

160

Katie Bourg

245

33

F

150

19:58.1

39:56

1:41.1

165

1:09:05.5

17.4

2:17.4

144

30:59.3

10:00

2:04:01.4

 

161

Maryann Tumino

239

33

F

169

21:31.3

43:02

2:23.0

166

1:09:36.8

17.2

1:21.6

122

29:32.3

9:32

2:04:25.0

 

162

Jeff Motichek

179

41

M

135

18:42.3

37:24

0:56.0

139

1:04:31.2

18.6

1:31.4

175

39:38.9

12:47

2:05:19.8

 

163

Joseph Thomas

206

37

M

126

18:11.3

36:22

2:16.5

169

1:12:04.1

16.7

1:13.5

147

31:40.3

10:13

2:05:25.7

 

164

Trenton Allen

298

29

M

181

26:44.6

53:28

1:12.3

149

1:06:04.8

18.2

1:06.2

142

30:51.9

9:57

2:05:59.8

 

165

Roxanne Liles

265

34

F

121

17:53.5

35:46

1:26.7

170

1:12:14.1

16.6

1:06.7

163

34:11.8

11:02

2:06:52.8

 

166

John Caraveo

189

24

M

162

21:02.5

42:04

1:55.3

154

1:07:10.2

17.9

1:28.8

170

37:28.1

12:05

2:09:04.9

 

167

Hillary Bordelon

190

31

F

158

20:39.7

41:18

1:44.3

155

1:07:17.2

17.8

1:16.3

171

38:24.0

12:23

2:09:21.5

 

168

Joe Hinton

225

71

M

174

22:02.0

44:04

1:59.8

161

1:07:47.9

17.7

1:47.9

169

35:45.6

11:32

2:09:23.2

 

169

Elisabeth Elder

327

60

F

167

21:28.4

42:56

2:29.3

126

1:02:46.0

19.1

1:40.6

176

41:13.7

13:18

2:09:38.0

 

170

Ronnie Carroum

258

68

M

179

23:11.3

46:22

1:36.6

146

1:05:32.9

18.3

1:59.3

172

38:53.7

12:33

2:11:13.8

 

171

Thomas Dahey

264

58

M

154

20:07.8

40:14

3:05.1

179

1:19:33.6

15.1

0:34.8

121

29:32.0

9:32

2:12:53.3

 

172

Sherry Marchive

287

40

F

173

21:57.6

43:54

3:17.0

175

1:15:56.3

15.8

2:28.4

131

29:56.4

9:39

2:13:35.7

 

173

Nikki Kendall

275

35

F

168

21:29.4

42:58

1:07.7

168

1:11:27.1

16.8

0:53.0

173

39:02.9

12:35

2:14:00.1

 

174

The Girls

301

32

F

79

15:48.0

31:36

0:35.5

178

1:19:10.7

15.2

0:25.7

179

42:26.1

13:41

2:18:26.0

 

175

Donald Richard

312

65

M

182

27:44.6

55:28

1:59.9

176

1:16:50.4

15.6

1:31.7

149

31:58.0

10:19

2:20:04.6

 

 
 

------------ 800M Swim ------------

T-1

------------ 20M Bike ------------

T2

------------ 5K Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

176

Catherine Colwell

340

29

F

111

17:11.3

34:22

1:15.3

181

1:25:52.8

14.0

0:43.9

168

35:42.5

11:31

2:20:45.8

 

177

Charla Davis

242

28

F

170

21:32.4

43:04

2:34.5

180

1:21:01.7

14.8

0:39.6

167

35:33.2

11:28

2:21:21.4

 

178

Kristen Pitre

292

31

F

177

22:36.4

45:12

2:47.4

174

1:14:28.3

16.1

1:16.2

178

42:14.3

13:37

2:23:22.6

 

179

Jill Parfait

317

34

F

180

24:51.6

49:42

5:30.1

173

1:13:27.2

16.3

2:15.2

174

39:13.8

12:39

2:25:17.9

 

180

Lynette Callahan

300

45

F

184

30:21.8

60:42

2:37.8

167

1:11:05.4

16.9

1:55.5

180

46:07.5

14:53

2:32:08.0

 

181

John Lutes

355

67

M

183

29:30.2

59:00

2:46.6

177

1:18:01.0

15.4

1:37.2

181

50:20.7

16:14

2:42:15.7