2011 Oxbow Triathlon

Overall Results

April 02, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Ben Hall

176

20

M

4

11:02.6

22:04

4

0:43.2

1

42:40.8

25.3

1

0:28.9

3

18:59.8

6:07

1:13:55.3

 

2

Tiago Barreira

92

31

M

1

10:08.6

20:16

1

0:33.8

2

44:18.2

24.4

2

0:29.7

6

19:57.9

6:26

1:15:28.2

 

3

John Fell

1

32

M

5

11:09.3

22:18

12

0:55.9

3

45:25.9

23.8

7

0:37.2

2

18:45.6

6:03

1:16:53.9

 

4

Ted Zderic

93

39

M

13

12:16.1

24:32

2

0:38.3

4

45:35.6

23.7

10

0:39.5

1

18:23.8

5:56

1:17:33.3

 

5

Brandon Guillory

128

31

M

12

12:09.0

24:18

3

0:40.2

8

46:24.2

23.3

5

0:36.0

7

20:04.5

6:28

1:19:53.9

 

6

Sean McArdle

55

32

M

10

11:54.7

23:48

6

0:50.7

5

45:45.9

23.6

27

0:47.4

8

20:51.0

6:44

1:20:09.7

 

7

Quentin Stewart

57

33

M

18

12:51.9

25:42

14

1:03.5

9

46:39.9

23.2

39

0:51.3

5

19:16.4

6:13

1:20:43.0

 

8

Don Fletcher

17

55

M

11

12:02.9

24:04

8

0:52.0

6

45:48.9

23.6

17

0:44.8

49

24:45.0

7:59

1:24:13.6

 

9

Michael Kinler

114

30

M

6

11:34.2

23:08

29

1:20.7

24

49:53.4

21.7

45

0:53.9

10

21:08.5

6:49

1:24:50.7

 

10

Trey Stolz

135

37

M

7

11:41.8

23:22

16

1:04.7

26

50:15.6

21.5

18

0:45.1

9

21:04.2

6:48

1:24:51.4

 

11

Eric Bernard

156

36

M

29

13:50.3

27:40

34

1:22.6

12

47:36.3

22.7

57

0:59.0

15

21:57.7

7:05

1:25:45.9

 

12

Bryan Bourque

115

39

M

21

12:55.1

25:50

9

0:52.7

23

49:35.2

21.8

24

0:46.8

12

21:41.7

7:00

1:25:51.5

 

13

Morgan Durham

46

23

M

15

12:31.5

25:02

31

1:21.5

20

49:00.5

22.0

36

0:50.6

18

22:14.9

7:10

1:25:59.0

 

14

Jason Martin

22

31

M

24

13:14.1

26:28

15

1:03.6

18

48:39.2

22.2

3

0:32.3

21

22:34.5

7:17

1:26:03.7

 

15

Jason Merchant

180

33

M

19

12:53.8

25:46

24

1:13.5

19

48:56.6

22.1

40

0:51.5

27

22:55.3

7:24

1:26:50.7

 

16

Bryan Seely

18

38

M

30

13:57.0

27:54

30

1:21.2

13

48:02.8

22.5

26

0:47.3

24

22:43.0

7:20

1:26:51.3

 

17

John Theriot

107

36

M

47

15:02.6

30:04

56

1:38.2

10

47:23.2

22.8

38

0:51.2

19

22:16.1

7:11

1:27:11.3

 

18

Ken Daigle

96

52

M

22

12:59.2

25:58

13

0:57.8

16

48:10.6

22.4

31

0:48.4

53

24:51.7

8:01

1:27:47.7

 

19

Brian Baum

173

37

M

76

16:32.0

33:04

45

1:30.8

7

46:16.9

23.3

117

1:32.6

16

22:03.2

7:07

1:27:55.5

 

20

Michael Roseberry

126

25

M

69

16:09.4

32:18

5

0:49.6

30

51:13.3

21.1

8

0:37.6

4

19:16.0

6:13

1:28:05.9

 

21

Billy Ridge

158

43

M

16

12:44.2

25:28

43

1:30.3

22

49:02.4

22.0

107

1:25.1

38

24:02.9

7:45

1:28:44.9

 

22

Chad Calais

120

39

M

35

14:24.1

28:48

7

0:51.8

14

48:03.5

22.5

30

0:47.6

46

24:41.4

7:58

1:28:48.4

 

23

Marc Cavallino

177

38

M

26

13:41.6

27:22

60

1:40.9

25

50:09.0

21.5

88

1:16.6

22

22:35.3

7:17

1:29:23.4

 

24

Mary Haney

136

32

F

2

10:48.2

21:36

19

1:06.8

44

53:16.2

20.3

34

0:49.6

42

24:21.4

7:51

1:30:22.2

 

25

Ronald Niedrich

32

52

M

3

10:55.4

21:50

33

1:22.1

41

53:08.9

20.3

64

1:02.9

35

23:55.4

7:43

1:30:24.7

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Jeff Bloom

62

42

M

14

12:24.5

24:48

11

0:55.7

34

52:30.4

20.6

13

0:41.7

37

23:59.6

7:44

1:30:31.9

 

27

Chris Lindsay

172

38

M

43

14:53.8

29:46

27

1:19.6

27

50:27.2

21.4

9

0:37.7

32

23:22.7

7:32

1:30:41.0

 

28

David Leblanc

14

37

M

57

15:36.7

31:12

76

1:51.6

17

48:16.5

22.4

33

0:49.4

61

25:14.8

8:08

1:31:49.0

 

29

Ben Hawn

2

54

M

137

19:30.0

39:00

20

1:07.5

15

48:04.0

22.5

42

0:53.1

26

22:51.9

7:22

1:32:26.5

 

30

Jeff Goudeau

40

36

M

46

15:00.9

30:00

59

1:40.6

31

51:24.5

21.0

44

0:53.2

34

23:38.5

7:37

1:32:37.7

 

31

Kathy Abela

160

46

F

23

13:01.5

26:02

39

1:27.0

48

53:58.8

20.0

22

0:46.0

36

23:57.8

7:44

1:33:11.1

 

32

Katie White

111

42

F

28

13:48.3

27:36

68

1:46.5

32

51:41.5

20.9

73

1:06.9

51

24:49.3

8:00

1:33:12.5

 

33

Michael Rourke

90

28

M

33

14:19.4

28:38

62

1:42.3

51

54:12.6

19.9

131

1:43.2

11

21:29.6

6:56

1:33:27.1

 

34

Anne Sagrera

65

38

F

59

15:39.9

31:18

44

1:30.5

45

53:23.2

20.2

32

0:48.5

20

22:27.5

7:15

1:33:49.6

 

35

Kylie Etienne

82

36

F

74

16:26.1

32:52

55

1:35.8

21

49:02.0

22.0

49

0:54.8

78

26:16.5

8:28

1:34:15.2

 

36

Cody Jackson

95

27

M

34

14:20.0

28:40

32

1:21.9

59

54:38.3

19.8

21

0:45.6

30

23:14.2

7:30

1:34:20.0

 

37

Kristine Lamana

42

25

F

25

13:32.5

27:04

10

0:53.3

55

54:26.0

19.8

20

0:45.3

55

24:55.6

8:02

1:34:32.7

 

38

Roy Culotta

83

39

M

41

14:50.9

29:40

66

1:46.1

58

54:31.7

19.8

63

1:02.6

23

22:36.7

7:17

1:34:48.0

 

39

Jake Rodrigue

5

29

M

48

15:05.8

30:10

52

1:33.8

60

54:48.3

19.7

28

0:47.4

25

22:43.7

7:20

1:34:59.0

 

40

Marcus Dudoit

147

34

M

61

15:52.1

31:44

25

1:17.0

42

53:12.3

20.3

25

0:47.2

43

24:37.4

7:56

1:35:46.0

 

41

Stephen Strojny

29

37

M

44

14:55.0

29:50

71

1:49.3

38

53:01.0

20.4

112

1:30.0

59

25:03.5

8:05

1:36:18.8

 

42

James Bienvenu

24

55

M

63

15:53.4

31:46

137

2:51.3

52

54:19.8

19.9

75

1:08.0

17

22:12.3

7:10

1:36:24.8

 

43

Marcus Schroeder

145

38

M

53

15:25.5

30:50

63

1:42.6

36

52:58.3

20.4

50

0:55.4

67

25:25.0

8:12

1:36:26.8

 

44

Glenn McCullough

121

49

M

111

18:03.9

36:06

17

1:04.9

28

50:29.9

21.4

105

1:24.6

71

25:40.9

8:17

1:36:44.2

 

45

Shima Ito

73

30

F

62

15:52.9

31:44

79

1:54.1

71

56:14.0

19.2

53

0:58.3

14

21:50.1

7:03

1:36:49.4

 

46

Ryan Foster

149

38

M

125

19:02.8

38:04

47

1:33.0

29

50:30.5

21.4

79

1:11.4

68

25:30.2

8:14

1:37:47.9

 

47

Ian Guedry

170

23

M

104

17:51.6

35:42

95

2:17.1

39

53:08.6

20.3

98

1:21.6

31

23:19.9

7:31

1:37:58.8

 

48

Chad Cothern

143

33

M

135

19:20.4

38:40

26

1:17.0

43

53:14.6

20.3

19

0:45.3

33

23:26.0

7:34

1:38:03.3

 

49

James Falgout

3

32

M

79

16:40.6

33:20

77

1:52.7

63

54:59.5

19.6

65

1:04.0

39

24:02.9

7:45

1:38:39.7

 

50

Tahanie Thibodeaux

110

40

M

40

14:41.9

29:22

28

1:19.9

64

55:13.3

19.6

51

0:57.5

84

26:52.8

8:40

1:39:05.4

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Adam Lecompte

49

39

M

65

15:56.9

31:52

67

1:46.2

88

57:38.5

18.7

46

0:54.1

29

23:10.5

7:28

1:39:26.2

2:00

52

Allen Richard

98

41

M

56

15:33.3

31:06

57

1:40.2

66

55:42.3

19.4

84

1:14.9

63

25:17.9

8:09

1:39:28.6

 

53

Byron Bechnel

181

48

M

113

18:06.1

36:12

48

1:33.3

46

53:55.0

20.0

35

0:49.9

60

25:09.4

8:07

1:39:33.7

 

54

David Baughman

51

45

M

8

11:46.4

23:32

142

3:06.9

70

55:59.7

19.3

70

1:05.7

95

27:38.2

8:55

1:39:36.9

2:00

55

Cissy Blanchard

21

41

F

100

17:36.6

35:12

18

1:05.8

54

54:20.7

19.9

80

1:12.1

64

25:22.6

8:11

1:39:37.8

 

56

Robert White

112

53

M

114

18:12.8

36:24

54

1:35.7

50

54:09.8

19.9

66

1:04.0

65

25:22.9

8:11

1:40:25.2

 

57

Mark King

71

38

M

78

16:37.0

33:14

58

1:40.2

47

53:57.1

20.0

81

1:12.9

86

26:59.4

8:42

1:40:26.6

 

58

Mike Bartee

45

41

M

89

17:09.2

34:18

114

2:30.5

37

52:58.9

20.4

127

1:39.2

77

26:14.7

8:28

1:40:32.5

 

59

Kenneth Digeronimo

152

51

M

80

16:42.8

33:24

119

2:33.7

53

54:20.7

19.9

102

1:24.1

72

25:41.8

8:17

1:40:43.1

 

60

Brittany Taylor

67

23

F

102

17:43.5

35:26

49

1:33.5

56

54:27.2

19.8

4

0:33.6

80

26:32.2

8:34

1:40:50.0

 

61

Linda Adams

33

52

F

103

17:44.7

35:28

106

2:26.4

62

54:56.6

19.7

55

0:58.6

74

25:48.9

8:19

1:41:55.2

 

62

Donald Blazwich

122

48

M

115

18:13.6

36:26

116

2:31.2

57

54:28.6

19.8

150

2:08.8

52

24:51.0

8:01

1:42:13.2

 

63

Caleb Dixon

174

30

M

73

16:21.6

32:42

98

2:19.2

69

55:56.1

19.3

67

1:04.8

83

26:39.8

8:36

1:42:21.5

 

64

Gary Merrifield

34

49

M

72

16:20.6

32:40

37

1:25.3

74

56:31.2

19.1

95

1:21.0

91

27:18.7

8:48

1:42:56.8

 

65

Jennifer Heisey

39

31

F

20

12:55.0

25:50

74

1:50.3

87

57:36.5

18.8

74

1:07.6

115

29:58.9

9:40

1:43:28.3

 

66

Barry Robert

142

51

M

119

18:41.2

37:22

118

2:31.9

73

56:26.5

19.1

122

1:35.9

41

24:16.7

7:50

1:43:32.2

 

67

Brach Myers

52

30

M

66

16:04.2

32:08

46

1:32.3

81

57:21.7

18.8

68

1:04.8

93

27:33.1

8:53

1:43:36.1

 

68

Keith Schell

20

48

M

54

15:26.6

30:52

89

2:11.9

40

53:08.7

20.3

97

1:21.5

129

31:28.7

10:09

1:43:37.4

 

69

Sarah Rippel

36

35

F

149

20:46.6

41:32

36

1:25.0

67

55:48.8

19.4

76

1:08.9

44

24:37.8

7:56

1:43:47.1

 

70

Melissa Crowe

13

30

F

83

16:55.2

33:50

101

2:20.1

78

57:00.5

18.9

83

1:14.3

79

26:21.8

8:30

1:43:51.9

 

71

Cory Matthews

175

36

M

82

16:47.6

33:34

21

1:08.8

106

1:00:01.9

18.0

59

0:59.4

54

24:54.4

8:02

1:43:52.1

 

72

Kelly Poche

56

35

F

140

20:00.7

40:00

50

1:33.6

72

56:23.3

19.2

82

1:13.3

47

24:43.1

7:58

1:43:54.0

 

73

Vanessa Aucoin

84

49

F

68

16:05.7

32:10

23

1:13.1

75

56:38.4

19.1

103

1:24.3

104

28:50.6

9:18

1:44:12.1

 

74

Rudy Karg

162

41

M

38

14:40.2

29:20

90

2:14.6

33

52:29.6

20.6

116

1:32.4

140

33:31.7

10:49

1:44:28.5

 

75

Ann Hill

41

42

F

9

11:52.4

23:44

65

1:42.9

96

58:30.6

18.5

52

0:57.5

131

31:42.2

10:14

1:44:45.6

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Jeannie Theriot

108

32

F

77

16:35.4

33:10

64

1:42.8

105

1:00:00.8

18.0

77

1:09.4

66

25:24.1

8:12

1:44:52.5

 

77

Andrea Talley

127

29

F

50

15:13.2

30:26

53

1:34.7

115

1:01:02.2

17.7

11

0:40.2

82

26:39.6

8:36

1:45:09.9

 

78

William Kleinpeter

59

56

M

84

16:55.9

33:50

149

3:53.2

86

57:35.9

18.8

23

0:46.6

76

25:58.5

8:23

1:45:10.1

 

79

Michael Alexander

146

58

M

133

19:16.3

38:32

151

3:57.6

83

57:31.7

18.8

159

2:42.5

13

21:47.7

7:02

1:45:15.8

 

80

James Runnels

154

46

M

39

14:40.5

29:20

112

2:29.5

77

56:53.8

19.0

115

1:31.4

112

29:48.0

9:37

1:45:23.2

2:00

81

Dwayne Morein

168

31

M

155

23:33.9

47:06

121

2:35.6

35

52:46.2

20.5

134

1:46.7

50

24:45.9

7:59

1:45:28.3

 

82

Christopher Ferguson

88

40

M

122

18:50.5

37:40

148

3:36.5

65

55:27.5

19.5

135

1:47.0

75

25:57.1

8:22

1:45:38.6

 

83

Jake Henderson

103

36

M

106

17:54.3

35:48

138

2:56.8

90

57:48.0

18.7

132

1:44.8

62

25:14.9

8:08

1:45:38.8

 

84

Leslie Butler

35

56

M

107

17:57.3

35:54

139

3:00.0

49

54:07.1

20.0

141

1:58.6

103

28:49.1

9:18

1:45:52.1

 

85

Lauren Hoffmann

10

31

F

120

18:49.1

37:38

51

1:33.7

114

1:01:00.2

17.7

6

0:36.5

40

24:08.4

7:47

1:46:07.9

 

86

Joshua Robinson

47

32

M

93

17:22.4

34:44

105

2:26.4

89

57:41.8

18.7

108

1:25.2

88

27:15.1

8:47

1:46:10.9

 

87

Amy Leblanc

15

37

F

131

19:13.3

38:26

110

2:28.6

92

58:12.0

18.6

101

1:23.1

56

24:57.5

8:03

1:46:14.5

 

88

Felipe Canas

23

40

M

85

16:59.1

33:58

84

2:04.3

82

57:27.5

18.8

58

0:59.4

105

29:02.3

9:22

1:46:32.6

 

89

Jonathan Palmer

104

28

M

112

18:05.9

36:10

82

2:01.0

93

58:12.3

18.6

43

0:53.1

92

27:29.4

8:52

1:46:41.7

 

90

Kurt Bennett

169

36

M

138

19:38.6

39:16

115

2:31.1

80

57:14.6

18.9

138

1:54.1

69

25:30.3

8:14

1:46:48.7

 

91

Hunter Romero

119

27

M

96

17:23.8

34:46

69

1:48.4

107

1:00:04.5

18.0

140

1:57.6

73

25:43.9

8:18

1:46:58.2

 

92

Lisa Rogers

68

31

F

90

17:09.6

34:18

111

2:28.8

101

59:10.5

18.3

91

1:18.0

94

27:35.5

8:54

1:47:42.4

 

93

Christy Andrews

153

50

F

129

19:08.1

38:16

135

2:48.9

103

59:46.1

18.1

56

0:58.9

58

25:03.2

8:05

1:47:45.2

 

94

Elizabeth Harris

141

47

F

86

16:59.2

33:58

85

2:05.4

94

58:24.6

18.5

85

1:15.7

107

29:10.9

9:25

1:47:55.8

 

95

Chad Aucoin

54

36

M

51

15:13.4

30:26

159

5:04.8

85

57:35.0

18.8

125

1:38.1

99

28:25.6

9:10

1:47:56.9

 

96

Brent Coker

130

35

M

52

15:18.0

30:36

107

2:27.7

99

58:50.4

18.4

12

0:40.5

120

30:46.0

9:55

1:48:02.6

 

97

Andrew Durdin

155

25

M

156

24:07.2

48:14

145

3:17.3

61

54:55.9

19.7

160

2:46.8

28

23:09.5

7:28

1:48:16.7

 

98

Laure Lecompte

7

33

F

45

14:58.0

29:56

35

1:23.3

127

1:03:16.9

17.1

48

0:54.3

100

28:26.3

9:10

1:48:58.8

 

99

Rowdy Gaudet

64

32

M

110

18:01.4

36:02

102

2:20.5

123

1:02:32.1

17.3

111

1:26.5

48

24:43.9

7:58

1:49:04.4

 

100

Kent Bergeron Jr.

118

24

M

64

15:54.5

31:48

129

2:43.6

79

57:14.4

18.9

89

1:16.7

133

32:03.3

10:20

1:49:12.5

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Dennis Dyer

116

52

M

71

16:11.2

32:22

127

2:43.3

102

59:21.2

18.2

120

1:33.7

109

29:25.9

9:29

1:49:15.3

 

102

Danielle Welborn

94

26

F

27

13:46.2

27:32

130

2:44.3

125

1:02:50.4

17.2

126

1:38.2

101

28:32.7

9:12

1:49:31.8

 

103

Richard Goldsmith

164

51

M

97

17:27.9

34:54

162

6:04.5

111

1:00:44.4

17.8

15

0:42.9

45

24:39.7

7:57

1:49:39.4

 

104

Jill Norman

171

32

F

121

18:49.7

37:38

134

2:47.4

117

1:01:34.8

17.5

121

1:34.2

70

25:32.1

8:14

1:50:18.2

 

105

Ruth Niedrich

31

52

F

42

14:51.5

29:42

86

2:05.6

98

58:48.2

18.4

137

1:54.0

137

32:51.3

10:36

1:50:30.6

 

106

Powell Hamaker

43

43

M

36

14:28.9

28:56

146

3:21.2

126

1:03:14.1

17.1

153

2:13.2

96

27:44.6

8:57

1:51:02.0

 

107

Sarah Hitchcock

129

40

F

99

17:35.5

35:10

80

1:54.4

104

59:46.6

18.1

96

1:21.0

118

30:29.2

9:50

1:51:06.7

 

108

Ryan Perry

150

34

M

147

20:41.2

41:22

124

2:39.9

110

1:00:31.0

17.8

61

1:01.9

81

26:32.8

8:34

1:51:26.8

 

109

Todd Genre

87

37

M

145

20:29.4

40:58

83

2:01.6

95

58:29.2

18.5

92

1:18.4

106

29:10.7

9:25

1:51:29.3

 

110

Mark Bordelon

124

26

M

49

15:07.4

30:14

141

3:05.4

136

1:04:05.0

16.9

158

2:40.6

87

27:09.9

8:45

1:52:08.3

 

111

Juston O'Brien

25

49

M

126

19:03.0

38:06

96

2:17.3

109

1:00:27.3

17.9

109

1:25.5

108

29:20.8

9:28

1:52:33.9

 

112

Corey Bueche

105

34

M

148

20:46.4

41:32

157

4:22.5

91

58:04.6

18.6

151

2:10.2

89

27:16.7

8:48

1:52:40.4

 

113

Mimi Henderson

102

36

F

75

16:30.1

33:00

81

1:59.2

119

1:01:43.1

17.5

133

1:45.5

122

30:53.2

9:58

1:52:51.1

 

114

Scott Wallace

61

37

M

92

17:19.5

34:38

94

2:16.7

100

59:09.6

18.3

156

2:28.8

132

31:52.7

10:17

1:53:07.3

 

115

Sean Connor

74

33

M

127

19:06.4

38:12

140

3:00.5

118

1:01:36.1

17.5

110

1:25.9

102

28:34.3

9:13

1:53:43.2

 

116

Janie Pearson

30

41

F

105

17:52.1

35:44

22

1:10.7

124

1:02:38.6

17.2

41

0:52.2

126

31:21.4

10:07

1:53:55.0

 

117

Kerry Behrens

106

57

M

31

14:03.8

28:06

133

2:44.8

97

58:42.7

18.4

72

1:06.6

151

37:25.8

12:04

1:54:03.7

 

118

Virginia Grant

60

27

F

67

16:04.2

32:08

122

2:39.5

149

1:07:17.0

16.1

47

0:54.1

90

27:18.0

8:48

1:54:12.8

 

119

Timothy Teepell

100

36

M

32

14:06.9

28:12

125

2:40.2

147

1:06:46.9

16.2

69

1:05.2

111

29:34.7

9:32

1:54:13.9

 

120

Kevin Higgins

50

31

M

81

16:44.4

33:28

99

2:19.2

112

1:00:52.5

17.7

155

2:19.7

134

32:07.5

10:22

1:54:23.3

 

121

David Smith

179

29

M

55

15:28.4

30:56

136

2:50.1

150

1:07:33.1

16.0

129

1:40.7

85

26:52.9

8:40

1:54:25.2

 

122

Kevin Vidrine

72

38

M

139

19:44.9

39:28

109

2:28.1

113

1:00:57.3

17.7

104

1:24.3

117

30:15.3

9:45

1:54:49.9

 

123

Thomas Dickerson

151

61

M

124

18:53.8

37:46

123

2:39.6

120

1:01:47.1

17.5

147

2:04.6

113

29:48.2

9:37

1:55:13.3

 

124

Michel Singler

125

14

M

60

15:47.8

31:34

108

2:28.1

151

1:07:40.7

16.0

114

1:31.2

97

27:55.3

9:00

1:55:23.1

 

125

Stacey Frens

89

41

F

150

21:57.5

43:54

87

2:05.9

84

57:34.5

18.8

62

1:01.9

136

32:47.6

10:35

1:55:27.4

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

Courtney Lang

137

21

F

94

17:22.9

34:44

41

1:27.3

116

1:01:24.1

17.6

54

0:58.4

143

34:43.5

11:12

1:55:56.2

 

127

Jerry Phillips

38

57

M

141

20:01.8

40:02

153

4:00.7

122

1:01:53.2

17.5

139

1:55.2

98

28:12.5

9:06

1:56:03.4

 

128

Heidi Mueldener

9

30

F

37

14:28.9

28:56

91

2:14.6

131

1:03:37.0

17.0

93

1:19.2

142

34:34.2

11:09

1:56:13.9

 

129

Djole Palfi

101

36

M

136

19:28.7

38:56

150

3:53.7

108

1:00:18.3

17.9

148

2:05.9

128

31:26.1

10:08

1:57:12.7

 

130

Emily Wilson

11

36

F

117

18:29.2

36:58

38

1:26.6

133

1:03:49.3

16.9

60

0:59.9

135

32:38.7

10:32

1:57:23.7

 

131

Aimee Russo-Mounger

69

39

F

101

17:42.6

35:24

126

2:43.2

138

1:05:11.0

16.6

145

2:01.5

116

30:00.6

9:41

1:57:38.9

 

132

Erin Rourke

91

28

F

142

20:03.3

40:06

61

1:41.8

139

1:05:17.2

16.5

87

1:16.5

114

29:54.4

9:39

1:58:13.2

 

133

Mike Roe

132

37

M

134

19:16.7

38:32

156

4:15.1

121

1:01:48.1

17.5

152

2:11.7

123

30:54.3

9:58

1:58:25.9

 

134

Penny Gallaway

159

42

F

128

19:06.6

38:12

132

2:44.5

141

1:05:41.3

16.4

130

1:40.8

110

29:26.5

9:30

1:58:39.7

 

135

Garrett St.germain

26

31

M

123

18:51.9

37:42

117

2:31.3

143

1:05:50.3

16.4

37

0:50.6

121

30:52.5

9:57

1:58:56.6

 

136

Donald Trahan

138

32

M

162

29:21.0

58:42

160

5:21.3

76

56:42.3

19.0

161

2:50.5

57

25:01.9

8:04

1:59:17.0

 

137

Santiago Caballero

113

63

M

118

18:37.1

37:14

103

2:22.9

130

1:03:34.8

17.0

106

1:25.0

141

33:52.6

10:55

1:59:52.4

 

138

Christopher Boggs

63

42

M

144

20:18.5

40:36

128

2:43.5

68

55:52.3

19.3

154

2:18.4

155

38:53.7

12:33

2:00:06.4

 

139

Nick Rezvani

58

31

M

143

20:12.9

40:24

158

4:58.8

135

1:04:00.5

16.9

118

1:32.7

119

30:40.8

9:54

2:01:25.7

 

140

Vicki Anderson

8

51

F

98

17:30.4

35:00

93

2:15.9

140

1:05:33.7

16.5

99

1:21.9

145

35:09.6

11:20

2:01:51.5

 

141

Kristin Menson

16

35

F

87

17:00.4

34:00

78

1:53.7

132

1:03:41.3

17.0

128

1:39.8

153

38:10.6

12:19

2:02:25.8

 

142

James Hopper

109

56

M

58

15:38.6

31:16

155

4:05.5

153

1:08:54.2

15.7

157

2:29.9

125

31:18.6

10:06

2:02:26.8

 

143

Sarah Teepell

140

32

F

91

17:14.5

34:28

131

2:44.4

156

1:11:08.3

15.2

29

0:47.4

124

31:06.9

10:02

2:03:01.5

 

144

Jeff Motichek

48

41

M

130

19:12.1

38:24

70

1:48.8

128

1:03:17.8

17.1

149

2:08.4

149

36:38.4

11:49

2:03:05.5

 

145

Ellen Jenkins

44

63

F

108

17:57.5

35:54

143

3:07.5

152

1:07:51.0

15.9

94

1:20.8

138

33:04.4

10:40

2:03:21.2

 

146

Kathryn Brown

70

43

F

132

19:15.7

38:30

92

2:15.4

142

1:05:43.3

16.4

136

1:51.2

148

35:28.1

11:26

2:04:33.7

 

147

Micah Rice

157

26

F

109

18:00.5

36:00

97

2:18.5

157

1:11:17.7

15.2

124

1:37.2

127

31:25.5

10:08

2:04:39.4

 

148

Jessie Chism

182

26

F

70

16:10.0

32:20

104

2:23.2

155

1:10:38.9

15.3

113

1:31.1

147

35:19.5

11:24

2:06:02.7

 

149

Liz Seiter

148

50

F

151

21:59.4

43:58

42

1:29.2

137

1:04:43.0

16.7

90

1:17.1

150

36:51.8

11:53

2:06:20.5

 

150

Heather Hollis

77

43

F

88

17:05.3

34:10

73

1:50.1

146

1:06:36.7

16.2

142

1:59.0

157

39:12.4

12:39

2:06:43.5

 

 
 

------------ SWIM ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ BIKE ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ RUN ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Ali Aldridge

4

48

F

116

18:24.9

36:48

75

1:50.8

129

1:03:23.1

17.0

123

1:36.0

159

43:06.6

13:54

2:08:21.4

 

152

Sue Kerver

134

37

F

158

25:18.9

50:36

154

4:00.7

134

1:03:53.3

16.9

143

1:59.1

139

33:25.0

10:47

2:08:37.0

 

153

Sonya Moore

117

51

F

153

22:50.4

45:40

72

1:50.0

145

1:06:28.3

16.2

78

1:11.3

152

37:32.5

12:06

2:09:52.5

 

154

Layna Cook

66

36

F

159

26:24.2

52:48

100

2:19.2

154

1:08:54.4

15.7

14

0:42.5

130

31:36.5

10:12

2:09:56.8

 

155

Stephanie Cauley

12

56

F

95

17:23.0

34:46

88

2:08.7

161

1:15:17.0

14.3

86

1:16.1

144

34:53.0

11:15

2:10:57.8

 

156

Hillary Findley

79

36

F

146

20:39.1

41:18

152

3:57.7

148

1:06:56.5

16.1

144

2:00.7

156

39:11.2

12:38

2:12:45.2

 

157

Jana Bergeron

123

38

F

154

23:11.3

46:22

113

2:30.4

144

1:05:52.7

16.4

146

2:02.0

158

40:40.1

13:07

2:14:16.5

 

158

Kayeli Bankston

80

31

F

152

22:08.5

44:16

161

5:28.7

158

1:12:33.2

14.9

162

3:34.8

154

38:29.4

12:25

2:22:14.6

 

159

Lindsay Bordelon

144

22

F

161

29:08.4

58:16

120

2:33.7

160

1:14:17.9

14.5

100

1:22.8

146

35:18.4

11:23

2:22:41.2

 

160

Rebecca Morrison

85

42

F

160

27:45.8

55:30

144

3:16.0

159

1:12:58.5

14.8

71

1:05.7

160

45:04.8

14:32

2:30:10.8

 

161

Susan Goudeau

28

54

F

157

25:00.1

50:00

147

3:28.6

162

1:15:21.6

14.3

119

1:33.5

161

49:18.0

15:54

2:34:41.8