2011 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 06, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Cara Tassin

73

41

F

2

14:29.3

7:15

3

31:27.5

19.1

2

15:05.8

7:33

1:01:02.6

2

Robyn Reyes

59

25

F

4

14:35.9

7:18

4

31:56.2

18.8

3

15:44.3

7:52

1:02:16.5

3

Skylar Giardina

46

36

F

3

14:30.3

7:15

2

31:14.7

19.2

7

17:03.2

8:32

1:02:48.3

4

Andrea Kelley

26

22

F

1

13:57.1

6:59

8

35:35.1

16.9

1

14:25.5

7:13

1:03:57.8

5

Brittany Taylor

9

23

F

5

15:11.9

7:36

5

32:46.4

18.3

6

16:18.7

8:09

1:04:17.0

6

Melissa Herrera

98

36

F

6

15:17.6

7:39

6

34:12.0

17.5

4

15:50.7

7:55

1:05:20.4

7

Jana Taylor

15

31

F

10

16:16.4

8:08

9

35:50.0

16.7

9

18:25.1

9:13

1:10:31.5

8

Kris Cochran

38

47

F

8

15:53.9

7:57

1

29:47.5

20.1

19

25:08.3

12:34

1:10:49.9

9

Melinda Chaumont

7

31

F

12

16:31.1

8:16

10

36:23.9

16.5

8

18:18.2

9:09

1:11:13.3

10

Jessica Hardy

35

32

F

7

15:44.6

7:52

16

39:17.3

15.3

5

16:12.3

8:06

1:11:14.3

11

Julie McMillin

99

35

F

13

17:17.2

8:39

7

34:57.7

17.2

15

20:11.4

10:06

1:12:26.4

12

Sarah Leblanc

22

25

F

11

16:26.6

8:13

11

37:50.1

15.9

11

18:29.7

9:15

1:12:46.4

13

Sandy Eaves

20

41

F

9

16:01.8

8:01

14

38:47.6

15.5

10

18:25.5

9:13

1:13:14.9

14

Ginger Ledoux

57

48

F

14

17:59.6

9:00

15

39:00.4

15.4

18

20:21.4

10:11

1:17:21.4

15

Tazie Stockwell

93

33

F

15

18:00.5

9:00

18

40:26.2

14.8

12

19:32.0

9:46

1:17:58.8

16

Mary Sonnier

34

56

F

19

19:26.6

9:43

13

38:44.4

15.5

16

20:11.7

10:06

1:18:22.7

17

Karen Henderson

32

56

F

18

19:25.7

9:43

12

38:39.1

15.5

17

20:19.3

10:10

1:18:24.3

18

Monica Kattner

81

50

F

16

18:41.9

9:21

17

40:09.9

14.9

14

19:59.3

10:00

1:18:51.1

19

Kristen Schwausch

23

21

F

17

19:06.9

9:33

20

45:26.4

13.2

13

19:58.4

9:59

1:24:31.8

20

Shannon Small

68

48

F

20

24:17.1

12:09

19

43:20.7

13.8

21

27:21.3

13:41

1:34:59.1

21

Angel Hebert

29

49

F

21

24:30.9

12:15

21

46:19.2

13.0

20

25:18.2

12:39

1:36:08.4

 

Male Finishers

 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Michael Migues

44

38

M

4

11:04.9

5:32

3

26:29.4

22.7

4

11:22.4

5:41

48:56.8

2

Brandon Guillory

25

31

M

5

11:06.4

5:33

2

26:25.6

22.7

5

11:27.0

5:44

48:59.0

3

Ryan Barrow

100

23

M

2

10:18.9

5:09

13

28:46.2

20.9

2

10:20.0

5:10

49:25.2

4

Kevin Cart

37

42

M

8

12:02.0

6:01

1

26:20.2

22.8

11

13:15.6

6:38

51:37.8

5

Jonathan Koenck

101

42

M

1

10:18.0

5:09

27

31:26.3

19.1

1

10:13.9

5:07

51:58.3

6

Chris Bayer

24

23

M

6

11:17.5

5:39

14

28:46.3

20.9

7

12:08.0

6:04

52:12.0

7

Eric Laing

72

32

M

9

12:14.7

6:07

5

27:02.3

22.2

12

13:37.5

6:49

52:54.5

8

Mark Montebello

3

27

M

10

12:15.3

6:08

7

27:37.4

21.7

9

13:05.4

6:33

52:58.2

9

Charlie Lockey

27

29

M

7

11:58.8

5:59

12

28:06.5

21.4

8

12:55.6

6:28

53:01.0

10

Randy Becker

87

24

M

3

11:04.0

5:32

22

30:37.1

19.6

6

11:37.2

5:49

53:18.3

11

Stephen O'Neil

47

52

M

12

12:31.0

6:16

8

27:43.9

21.6

10

13:09.0

6:35

53:24.0

12

James Breaux

19

26

M

11

12:17.2

6:09

11

28:01.9

21.4

15

13:52.2

6:56

54:11.5

13

Charlie Dixon

58

43

M

17

13:04.9

6:32

4

26:32.2

22.6

22

14:35.4

7:18

54:12.5

14

Dustin Willis

1

25

M

18

13:14.7

6:37

9

27:48.7

21.6

13

13:40.7

6:50

54:44.2

15

J. D. Williams

17

40

M

15

13:01.3

6:31

16

28:58.5

20.7

14

13:41.8

6:51

55:41.7

16

Marcus Hardy

60

32

M

20

13:27.0

6:44

10

27:48.8

21.6

23

14:51.4

7:26

56:07.3

17

Aaron Broussard

21

43

M

24

14:02.5

7:01

6

27:09.8

22.1

28

15:16.2

7:38

56:28.6

18

David Park

78

61

M

21

13:28.9

6:44

17

29:15.1

20.5

16

13:55.6

6:58

56:39.6

19

Logan Trimm

13

23

M

13

12:50.0

6:25

19

30:06.6

19.9

18

14:00.1

7:00

56:56.7

20

Larry Price

36

61

M

22

13:49.1

6:55

20

30:14.5

19.8

19

14:07.6

7:04

58:11.3

21

Michael Ford

75

38

M

16

13:02.2

6:31

30

31:33.1

19.0

20

14:24.4

7:12

58:59.8

22

Evan McManus

6

27

M

25

14:06.1

7:03

18

29:59.0

20.0

26

15:11.6

7:36

59:16.8

23

Williard Hochstrasser

28

38

M

14

13:00.4

6:30

34

32:35.7

18.4

17

13:58.0

6:59

59:34.1

24

Michael Adams

4

37

M

23

13:55.4

6:58

26

31:24.1

19.1

21

14:33.0

7:17

59:52.5

25

Scott McManus

5

53

M

29

14:51.8

7:26

21

30:23.7

19.7

31

15:32.5

7:46

1:00:48.1

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Eric Avery

77

35

M

32

14:56.8

7:28

23

31:01.0

19.3

24

15:08.1

7:34

1:01:06.0

27

Allan Carreon

70

42

M

27

14:26.4

7:13

29

31:29.4

19.1

30

15:29.7

7:45

1:01:25.6

28

John Newell

61

52

M

37

15:18.6

7:39

24

31:03.9

19.3

25

15:09.9

7:35

1:01:32.4

29

Ben Herrera

97

40

M

38

15:42.9

7:51

15

28:55.6

20.7

42

17:09.5

8:35

1:01:48.1

30

Brandon Villafano

84

32

M

19

13:26.2

6:43

41

33:28.8

17.9

27

15:13.8

7:37

1:02:08.8

31

Kyle Miers

14

36

M

28

14:50.7

7:25

31

31:42.5

18.9

33

15:47.3

7:54

1:02:20.7

32

Dylan Hebert

30

19

M

35

15:15.5

7:38

52

38:08.7

15.7

3

10:29.6

5:15

1:03:53.9

33

Billy Craddock

52

48

M

33

15:04.2

7:32

37

33:19.9

18.0

32

15:37.9

7:49

1:04:02.1

34

John Hebert

31

56

M

40

16:06.2

8:03

28

31:26.9

19.1

39

16:33.8

8:17

1:04:07.0

35

Charles Sanders

12

33

M

26

14:18.0

7:09

46

34:57.8

17.2

29

15:24.0

7:42

1:04:39.8

36

Chuck Henderson

33

57

M

36

15:16.5

7:38

42

33:57.3

17.7

34

15:56.5

7:58

1:05:10.4

37

Robert Landry

56

49

M

31

14:55.4

7:28

43

34:28.8

17.4

35

16:08.5

8:04

1:05:32.8

38

Keith Hebert

8

57

M

42

16:25.5

8:13

35

32:41.6

18.4

40

16:52.9

8:26

1:06:00.0

39

Glen Achord

74

42

M

30

14:52.9

7:26

44

34:40.5

17.3

41

16:56.2

8:28

1:06:29.8

40

Mark Borel

83

45

M

39

15:46.1

7:53

40

33:25.1

18.0

45

17:26.7

8:43

1:06:38.0

41

Chuck Wood

94

48

M

44

16:44.0

8:22

36

33:05.7

18.1

44

17:24.8

8:42

1:07:14.7

42

Jonathan Courtney

41

26

M

47

18:01.6

9:01

32

31:54.8

18.8

46

18:33.1

9:17

1:08:29.5

43

Robert Brasher

2

56

M

49

18:39.8

9:20

25

31:18.4

19.2

47

18:38.5

9:19

1:08:36.8

44

Shawn Kelly

66

49

M

34

15:05.0

7:33

53

38:21.0

15.6

36

16:09.7

8:05

1:09:35.8

45

Stephen Woodall

62

38

M

41

16:21.3

8:11

49

36:06.5

16.6

43

17:13.9

8:37

1:09:41.8

46

Anthony Mireles

18

57

M

46

17:31.9

8:46

51

37:20.1

16.1

37

16:24.6

8:12

1:11:16.8

47

Michael Lyons

10

28

M

48

18:04.9

9:02

33

32:31.0

18.5

54

21:30.5

10:45

1:12:06.5

48

Chris Comeaux

90

60

M

50

18:49.8

9:25

38

33:21.6

18.0

49

19:56.4

9:58

1:12:08.0

49

Paul Trouth

54

53

M

51

18:50.9

9:25

39

33:22.1

18.0

48

19:56.1

9:58

1:12:09.1

50

Steve Grant

80

45

M

45

17:29.4

8:45

45

34:48.1

17.2

50

20:11.7

10:06

1:12:29.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Douglas Rose

39

36

M

56

20:04.9

10:02

48

35:54.2

16.7

56

21:36.5

10:48

1:17:35.7

52

Tim Storbeck

79

53

M

58

20:52.7

10:26

47

35:21.3

17.0

57

22:01.4

11:01

1:18:15.5

53

Joey Odom

43

51

M

54

19:20.7

9:40

50

37:19.6

16.1

55

21:36.0

10:48

1:18:16.4

54

James Latour, Jr

45

37

M

43

16:33.7

8:17

55

46:20.2

12.9

38

16:26.2

8:13

1:19:20.1

55

Wayne Small

67

42

M

55

19:21.8

9:41

54

43:46.3

13.7

51

20:12.2

10:06

1:23:20.4

56

Benjamin Karg

95

45

M

53

18:55.5

9:28

57

48:47.8

12.3

53

21:28.2

10:44

1:29:11.6

57

Jason Stout

51

37

M

57

20:41.9

10:21

56

46:57.4

12.8

58

22:57.9

11:29

1:30:37.3

58

Roberty Whaley

96

39

M

52

18:53.7

9:27

58

55:18.4

10.8

52

21:18.0

10:39

1:35:30.1