2011 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 06, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Michael Migues

44

38

M

4

11:04.9

5:32

3

26:29.4

22.7

4

11:22.4

5:41

48:56.8

2

Brandon Guillory

25

31

M

5

11:06.4

5:33

2

26:25.6

22.7

5

11:27.0

5:44

48:59.0

3

Ryan Barrow

100

23

M

2

10:18.9

5:09

13

28:46.2

20.9

2

10:20.0

5:10

49:25.2

4

Kevin Cart

37

42

M

8

12:02.0

6:01

1

26:20.2

22.8

11

13:15.6

6:38

51:37.8

5

Jonathan Koenck

101

42

M

1

10:18.0

5:09

29

31:26.3

19.1

1

10:13.9

5:07

51:58.3

6

Chris Bayer

24

23

M

6

11:17.5

5:39

14

28:46.3

20.9

7

12:08.0

6:04

52:12.0

7

Eric Laing

72

32

M

9

12:14.7

6:07

5

27:02.3

22.2

12

13:37.5

6:49

52:54.5

8

Mark Montebello

3

27

M

10

12:15.3

6:08

7

27:37.4

21.7

9

13:05.4

6:33

52:58.2

9

Charlie Lockey

27

29

M

7

11:58.8

5:59

12

28:06.5

21.4

8

12:55.6

6:28

53:01.0

10

Randy Becker

87

24

M

3

11:04.0

5:32

23

30:37.1

19.6

6

11:37.2

5:49

53:18.3

11

Stephen O'Neil

47

52

M

12

12:31.0

6:16

8

27:43.9

21.6

10

13:09.0

6:35

53:24.0

12

James Breaux

19

26

M

11

12:17.2

6:09

11

28:01.9

21.4

15

13:52.2

6:56

54:11.5

13

Charlie Dixon

58

43

M

17

13:04.9

6:32

4

26:32.2

22.6

23

14:35.4

7:18

54:12.5

14

Dustin Willis

1

25

M

18

13:14.7

6:37

9

27:48.7

21.6

13

13:40.7

6:50

54:44.2

15

J. D. Williams

17

40

M

15

13:01.3

6:31

16

28:58.5

20.7

14

13:41.8

6:51

55:41.7

16

Marcus Hardy

60

32

M

20

13:27.0

6:44

10

27:48.8

21.6

24

14:51.4

7:26

56:07.3

17

Aaron Broussard

21

43

M

25

14:02.5

7:01

6

27:09.8

22.1

30

15:16.2

7:38

56:28.6

18

David Park

78

61

M

21

13:28.9

6:44

17

29:15.1

20.5

16

13:55.6

6:58

56:39.6

19

Logan Trimm

13

23

M

13

12:50.0

6:25

20

30:06.6

19.9

18

14:00.1

7:00

56:56.7

20

Larry Price

36

61

M

22

13:49.1

6:55

21

30:14.5

19.8

19

14:07.6

7:04

58:11.3

21

Michael Ford

75

38

M

16

13:02.2

6:31

33

31:33.1

19.0

20

14:24.4

7:12

58:59.8

22

Evan McManus

6

27

M

26

14:06.1

7:03

19

29:59.0

20.0

28

15:11.6

7:36

59:16.8

23

Williard Hochstrasser

28

38

M

14

13:00.4

6:30

38

32:35.7

18.4

17

13:58.0

6:59

59:34.1

24

Michael Adams

4

37

M

23

13:55.4

6:58

28

31:24.1

19.1

22

14:33.0

7:17

59:52.5

25

Scott McManus

5

53

M

33

14:51.8

7:26

22

30:23.7

19.7

33

15:32.5

7:46

1:00:48.1

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Cara Tassin

73

41

F

29

14:29.3

7:15

31

31:27.5

19.1

25

15:05.8

7:33

1:01:02.6

27

Eric Avery

77

35

M

36

14:56.8

7:28

24

31:01.0

19.3

26

15:08.1

7:34

1:01:06.0

28

Allan Carreon

70

42

M

28

14:26.4

7:13

32

31:29.4

19.1

32

15:29.7

7:45

1:01:25.6

29

John Newell

61

52

M

43

15:18.6

7:39

25

31:03.9

19.3

27

15:09.9

7:35

1:01:32.4

30

Ben Herrera

97

40

M

44

15:42.9

7:51

15

28:55.6

20.7

49

17:09.5

8:35

1:01:48.1

31

Brandon Villafano

84

32

M

19

13:26.2

6:43

46

33:28.8

17.9

29

15:13.8

7:37

1:02:08.8

32

Robyn Reyes

59

25

F

31

14:35.9

7:18

36

31:56.2

18.8

35

15:44.3

7:52

1:02:16.5

33

Kyle Miers

14

36

M

32

14:50.7

7:25

34

31:42.5

18.9

36

15:47.3

7:54

1:02:20.7

34

Skylar Giardina

46

36

F

30

14:30.3

7:15

26

31:14.7

19.2

48

17:03.2

8:32

1:02:48.3

35

Dylan Hebert

30

19

M

40

15:15.5

7:38

63

38:08.7

15.7

3

10:29.6

5:15

1:03:53.9

36

Andrea Kelley

26

22

F

24

13:57.1

6:59

55

35:35.1

16.9

21

14:25.5

7:13

1:03:57.8

37

Billy Craddock

52

48

M

37

15:04.2

7:32

42

33:19.9

18.0

34

15:37.9

7:49

1:04:02.1

38

John Hebert

31

56

M

49

16:06.2

8:03

30

31:26.9

19.1

45

16:33.8

8:17

1:04:07.0

39

Brittany Taylor

9

23

F

39

15:11.9

7:36

40

32:46.4

18.3

42

16:18.7

8:09

1:04:17.0

40

Charles Sanders

12

33

M

27

14:18.0

7:09

53

34:57.8

17.2

31

15:24.0

7:42

1:04:39.8

41

Chuck Henderson

33

57

M

41

15:16.5

7:38

47

33:57.3

17.7

38

15:56.5

7:58

1:05:10.4

42

Melissa Herrera

98

36

F

42

15:17.6

7:39

48

34:12.0

17.5

37

15:50.7

7:55

1:05:20.4

43

Robert Landry

56

49

M

35

14:55.4

7:28

49

34:28.8

17.4

39

16:08.5

8:04

1:05:32.8

44

Keith Hebert

8

57

M

52

16:25.5

8:13

39

32:41.6

18.4

46

16:52.9

8:26

1:06:00.0

45

Glen Achord

74

42

M

34

14:52.9

7:26

50

34:40.5

17.3

47

16:56.2

8:28

1:06:29.8

46

Mark Borel

83

45

M

46

15:46.1

7:53

45

33:25.1

18.0

52

17:26.7

8:43

1:06:38.0

47

Chuck Wood

94

48

M

56

16:44.0

8:22

41

33:05.7

18.1

51

17:24.8

8:42

1:07:14.7

48

Jonathan Courtney

41

26

M

62

18:01.6

9:01

35

31:54.8

18.8

57

18:33.1

9:17

1:08:29.5

49

Robert Brasher

2

56

M

64

18:39.8

9:20

27

31:18.4

19.2

58

18:38.5

9:19

1:08:36.8

50

Shawn Kelly

66

49

M

38

15:05.0

7:33

64

38:21.0

15.6

40

16:09.7

8:05

1:09:35.8

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Stephen Woodall

62

38

M

51

16:21.3

8:11

58

36:06.5

16.6

50

17:13.9

8:37

1:09:41.8

52

Jana Taylor

15

31

F

50

16:16.4

8:08

56

35:50.0

16.7

54

18:25.1

9:13

1:10:31.5

53

Kris Cochran

38

47

F

47

15:53.9

7:57

18

29:47.5

20.1

77

25:08.3

12:34

1:10:49.9

54

Melinda Chaumont

7

31

F

54

16:31.1

8:16

59

36:23.9

16.5

53

18:18.2

9:09

1:11:13.3

55

Jessica Hardy

35

32

F

45

15:44.6

7:52

69

39:17.3

15.3

41

16:12.3

8:06

1:11:14.3

56

Anthony Mireles

18

57

M

59

17:31.9

8:46

61

37:20.1

16.1

43

16:24.6

8:12

1:11:16.8

57

Michael Lyons

10

28

M

63

18:04.9

9:02

37

32:31.0

18.5

72

21:30.5

10:45

1:12:06.5

58

Chris Comeaux

90

60

M

66

18:49.8

9:25

43

33:21.6

18.0

61

19:56.4

9:58

1:12:08.0

59

Paul Trouth

54

53

M

67

18:50.9

9:25

44

33:22.1

18.0

60

19:56.1

9:58

1:12:09.1

60

Julie McMillin

99

35

F

57

17:17.2

8:39

52

34:57.7

17.2

64

20:11.4

10:06

1:12:26.4

61

Steve Grant

80

45

M

58

17:29.4

8:45

51

34:48.1

17.2

66

20:11.7

10:06

1:12:29.4

62

Sarah Leblanc

22

25

F

53

16:26.6

8:13

62

37:50.1

15.9

56

18:29.7

9:15

1:12:46.4

63

Sandy Eaves

20

41

F

48

16:01.8

8:01

67

38:47.6

15.5

55

18:25.5

9:13

1:13:14.9

64

Ginger Ledoux

57

48

F

60

17:59.6

9:00

68

39:00.4

15.4

69

20:21.4

10:11

1:17:21.4

65

Douglas Rose

39

36

M

75

20:04.9

10:02

57

35:54.2

16.7

74

21:36.5

10:48

1:17:35.7

66

Tazie Stockwell

93

33

F

61

18:00.5

9:00

71

40:26.2

14.8

59

19:32.0

9:46

1:17:58.8

67

Tim Storbeck

79

53

M

77

20:52.7

10:26

54

35:21.3

17.0

75

22:01.4

11:01

1:18:15.5

68

Joey Odom

43

51

M

71

19:20.7

9:40

60

37:19.6

16.1

73

21:36.0

10:48

1:18:16.4

69

Mary Sonnier

34

56

F

74

19:26.6

9:43

66

38:44.4

15.5

65

20:11.7

10:06

1:18:22.7

70

Karen Henderson

32

56

F

73

19:25.7

9:43

65

38:39.1

15.5

68

20:19.3

10:10

1:18:24.3

71

Monica Kattner

81

50

F

65

18:41.9

9:21

70

40:09.9

14.9

63

19:59.3

10:00

1:18:51.1

72

James Latour, Jr

45

37

M

55

16:33.7

8:17

76

46:20.2

12.9

44

16:26.2

8:13

1:19:20.1

73

Wayne Small

67

42

M

72

19:21.8

9:41

73

43:46.3

13.7

67

20:12.2

10:06

1:23:20.4

74

Kristen Schwausch

23

21

F

70

19:06.9

9:33

74

45:26.4

13.2

62

19:58.4

9:59

1:24:31.8

75

Benjamin Karg

95

45

M

69

18:55.5

9:28

78

48:47.8

12.3

71

21:28.2

10:44

1:29:11.6

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Run ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Jason Stout

51

37

M

76

20:41.9

10:21

77

46:57.4

12.8

76

22:57.9

11:29

1:30:37.3

77

Shannon Small

68

48

F

78

24:17.1

12:09

72

43:20.7

13.8

79

27:21.3

13:41

1:34:59.1

78

Roberty Whaley

96

39

M

68

18:53.7

9:27

79

55:18.4

10.8

70

21:18.0

10:39

1:35:30.1

79

Angel Hebert

29

49

F

79

24:30.9

12:15

75

46:19.2

13.0

78

25:18.2

12:39

1:36:08.4