2011 T-Gator Triathlon #3 Individual Participant

Age Group Results

July 10, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Anne Sagrera

101

38

1

11:51.1

35:55

1

0:42.5

1

42:22.6

21.2

1

0:56.8

1

18:41.5

7:28

1:14:34.5

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Cara Tassin

36

41

1

16:13.3

49:08

1

0:47.7

1

43:46.8

20.6

1

0:49.9

1

21:59.3

8:48

1:23:37.0

 

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Sharon Stahl

7

55

1

13:26.7

40:42

1

1:21.5

1

46:52.7

19.2

1

1:05.5

1

28:17.4

11:19

1:31:03.8

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Brittany Taylor

51

23

3

12:40.7

38:23

1

0:39.5

1

44:21.5

20.3

2

0:38.3

1

23:24.8

9:22

1:21:44.8

2

24

Lauren Erickson

93

22

1

10:12.7

30:55

3

1:33.1

3

1:05:26.3

13.8

1

0:35.3

2

27:22.7

10:57

1:45:10.1

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Brittany Marble

111

26

1

10:46.2

32:38

1

0:52.0

1

43:24.0

20.7

1

0:34.3

1

19:56.2

7:58

1:15:32.7

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Jesse Basso

30

30

1

11:46.4

35:39

1

0:40.7

4

48:22.2

18.6

1

0:36.1

1

20:45.0

8:18

1:22:10.4

2

9

Emily Collins

110

32

8

14:34.4

44:08

6

1:36.0

1

45:52.1

19.6

7

1:01.9

2

21:07.8

8:27

1:24:12.2

3

11

Dolly Calais

112

33

3

13:50.8

41:55

3

1:11.0

2

47:30.6

18.9

4

0:54.9

6

23:38.7

9:27

1:27:06.0

4

12

Marie Saloom

32

30

2

13:24.2

40:36

2

0:57.0

7

49:49.0

18.1

3

0:44.4

4

22:30.3

9:00

1:27:24.9

5

13

Melinda Chaumont

42

31

5

14:01.2

42:28

4

1:17.7

3

47:39.9

18.9

2

0:40.5

7

23:51.7

9:32

1:27:31.0

6

14

Cindy Scioneaux

85

33

10

15:52.6

48:05

5

1:19.0

6

49:14.3

18.3

5

0:58.3

3

21:30.7

8:36

1:28:54.9

7

16

Jessica Hardy

44

32

4

13:57.9

42:16

10

2:08.9

8

50:52.3

17.7

9

1:06.3

5

23:33.1

9:25

1:31:38.5

8

20

Andrea Pattison

98

31

7

14:11.7

42:59

9

1:41.5

5

49:11.6

18.3

6

1:01.7

9

27:46.5

11:06

1:33:53.0

9

21

Carly Zimmerman

21

30

6

14:09.1

42:53

8

1:41.5

9

52:38.1

17.1

8

1:02.4

8

25:01.3

10:00

1:34:32.4

10

22

Lauren Slaven

16

32

9

14:42.4

44:33

7

1:39.6

10

53:51.2

16.7

10

1:35.9

10

28:41.0

11:28

1:40:30.1

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Skylar Giardina

11

36

4

14:14.5

43:08

3

0:57.2

1

42:11.6

21.3

3

0:41.8

4

21:38.1

8:39

1:19:43.2

2

4

Melissa Herrera

107

36

6

15:54.5

48:11

2

0:40.0

2

43:35.5

20.7

1

0:35.5

2

19:13.0

7:41

1:19:58.5

3

5

Page Zeringue

75

38

2

11:36.5

35:09

1

0:33.6

3

46:45.8

19.3

4

0:45.1

3

20:34.2

8:14

1:20:15.2

4

10

Rosemary Hernandez-Oglesby

60

36

1

10:52.2

32:56

6

2:37.2

5

52:41.1

17.1

6

1:42.4

1

19:05.1

7:38

1:26:58.0

5

18

Aunjelle Lafleur

27

38

5

15:20.2

46:28

4

1:19.5

4

52:10.4

17.3

5

0:52.1

5

23:20.3

9:20

1:33:02.5

6

19

Summer Marullo

54

35

3

12:18.1

37:16

5

1:20.9

6

53:58.0

16.7

2

0:39.8

6

25:13.3

10:05

1:33:30.1

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

26

Charlotte LeJeune

84

41

1

17:06.3

51:49

1

1:44.7

1

56:09.7

16.0

1

1:27.0

1

33:55.8

13:34

1:50:23.5

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

Shannon Small

4

48

1

16:45.0

50:45

1

0:56.3

1

51:18.3

17.5

1

1:04.7

1

34:10.2

13:40

1:44:14.5

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Janine Hopper

22

50

1

11:48.6

35:45

1

1:29.9

2

52:10.9

17.3

2

1:33.1

1

25:10.7

10:04

1:32:13.2

2

25

Lisa Ford

89

52

2

23:44.3

71:55

2

2:12.1

1

51:01.5

17.6

1

1:22.7

2

30:20.2

12:08

1:48:40.8

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Brian Primeaux

13

18

1

8:07.3

24:36

1

0:26.6

1

36:41.4

24.5

1

0:26.9

1

15:01.7

6:00

1:00:43.9

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Kevin Cart

103

42

1

9:30.8

28:47

1

0:40.6

1

35:45.3

25.2

1

0:29.4

1

17:13.3

6:53

1:03:39.4

 

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Stephen O'Neil

17

52

1

11:32.6

34:57

1

0:29.4

1

39:19.0

22.9

1

0:35.8

1

17:16.7

6:54

1:09:13.5

 

Male 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

46

Ben Sawyer

87

15

1

9:48.2

29:42

2

1:46.6

1

48:30.1

18.6

3

0:48.0

1

21:26.4

8:34

1:22:19.3

2

50

Nick Goudeau

47

16

2

12:19.4

37:19

1

0:56.8

2

48:46.8

18.5

1

0:31.4

2

23:29.6

9:24

1:26:04.0

3

66

Braden Ryder

74

18

3

14:47.8

44:48

3

1:54.2

3

49:47.4

18.1

2

0:39.5

3

28:50.8

11:32

1:35:59.7

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Logan Trimm

79

23

2

11:09.5

33:47

1

0:32.9

1

39:59.1

22.5

2

0:31.7

1

18:31.3

7:24

1:10:44.5

2

22

Kevin Wiese

82

20

1

9:53.4

29:57

2

1:14.4

2

43:59.8

20.5

3

1:08.8

2

18:32.1

7:25

1:14:48.5

3

34

Zack Lofton

50

24

3

12:54.4

39:05

3

1:26.4

3

44:14.2

20.3

1

0:25.5

3

19:00.2

7:36

1:18:00.7

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Michael Roseberry

67

25

1

10:59.1

33:17

3

0:44.7

1

36:34.0

24.6

1

0:22.7

1

14:53.9

5:57

1:03:34.4

2

10

Mark Montebello

38

27

3

11:17.4

34:12

1

0:30.5

3

39:57.2

22.5

2

0:29.0

2

17:44.9

7:06

1:09:59.0

3

15

Mikey Kile

56

28

4

11:20.3

34:21

4

0:47.2

2

39:27.6

22.8

3

0:37.3

5

19:03.3

7:37

1:11:15.7

4

20

Evan McManus

57

27

5

11:58.8

36:16

6

1:09.1

5

41:39.8

21.6

6

0:42.7

3

18:25.2

7:22

1:13:55.6

5

26

Charles McAdon

61

29

7

14:10.3

42:56

5

1:01.4

4

41:31.9

21.7

8

0:51.1

4

18:41.2

7:28

1:16:15.9

6

37

Brent Vest

68

29

2

11:16.6

34:08

2

0:41.9

6

43:58.7

20.5

5

0:41.0

6

22:37.3

9:03

1:19:15.5

7

69

Joel Johnson

88

26

6

13:33.1

41:04

8

2:05.5

7

56:56.6

15.8

4

0:39.0

7

27:08.1

10:51

1:40:22.3

8

72

Brett Peterson

94

27

8

18:35.9

56:19

7

1:39.7

8

1:00:35.1

14.9

7

0:48.9

8

30:19.1

12:08

1:51:58.7

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Eric Laing

114

32

1

9:47.1

29:39

6

0:44.1

2

37:52.9

23.8

8

0:39.0

6

19:50.8

7:56

1:08:53.9

2

7

Marcus Hardy

43

32

4

11:01.5

33:23

7

0:51.1

1

36:24.4

24.7

5

0:34.9

7

20:24.5

8:10

1:09:16.4

3

8

Jonathan Owens

5

31

6

11:04.3

33:32

11

1:09.1

6

40:38.1

22.1

4

0:32.6

1

16:09.6

6:28

1:09:33.7

4

11

Jesse Midkiff

62

30

5

11:03.5

33:29

2

0:34.1

4

40:09.3

22.4

6

0:37.2

3

17:44.8

7:06

1:10:08.9

5

13

Chas Bourgeois

99

32

3

10:23.7

31:28

5

0:43.1

5

40:37.5

22.2

7

0:37.9

4

18:24.1

7:22

1:10:46.3

6

18

Darren Trahan

45

33

2

9:52.9

29:54

4

0:37.0

3

38:32.1

23.4

2

0:32.3

9

22:41.0

9:04

1:12:15.3

7

23

James Falgout

65

32

8

11:51.7

35:55

8

0:54.7

7

42:47.8

21.0

3

0:32.3

5

18:44.5

7:30

1:14:51.0

8

24

Brian McBride

59

32

11

12:23.5

37:32

9

0:59.2

9

43:22.6

20.8

11

0:47.6

2

17:22.0

6:57

1:14:54.9

9

33

Tim Taylor

10

32

7

11:38.4

35:15

10

1:02.0

8

42:48.6

21.0

13

1:00.3

8

20:45.9

8:18

1:17:15.2

10

45

Chad Stevens

66

33

9

12:18.3

37:16

1

0:26.0

11

45:48.8

19.7

1

0:30.8

10

23:09.4

9:16

1:22:13.3

11

53

Brandon Villafano

3

32

10

12:19.9

37:19

3

0:35.6

10

45:13.0

19.9

10

0:46.0

14

30:23.3

12:09

1:29:17.8

12

60

Casey Leblanc

91

31

13

15:23.9

46:37

15

2:51.3

15

49:03.2

18.3

12

0:55.7

11

24:58.2

9:59

1:33:12.3

13

61

Clint Domangue

25

34

14

15:29.2

46:55

13

2:08.5

12

46:24.6

19.4

15

1:28.1

12

28:07.8

11:15

1:33:38.2

14

63

Brandon Phillips

64

30

12

13:38.3

41:19

12

1:43.7

13

46:34.5

19.3

14

1:11.4

15

31:28.2

12:35

1:34:36.1

15

64

Mike Willeford

86

30

15

15:39.4

47:25

14

2:47.6

14

46:45.1

19.3

9

0:41.3

13

29:21.8

11:44

1:35:15.2

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Michael Migues

80

38

1

9:16.0

28:05

2

0:28.7

1

36:20.0

24.8

1

0:34.0

1

15:25.9

6:10

1:02:04.6

2

9

Chad Calais

71

39

3

10:55.9

33:05

1

0:26.1

2

36:57.1

24.4

4

0:42.5

7

20:52.1

8:21

1:09:53.7

3

28

Cory Matthews

72

36

4

12:06.6

36:40

3

0:35.4

7

43:47.9

20.6

2

0:40.4

3

19:33.9

7:49

1:16:44.2

4

29

Eric Avery

1

35

5

12:14.8

37:04

7

0:54.5

5

42:15.0

21.3

7

0:55.0

6

20:31.6

8:12

1:16:50.9

5

32

Shawn Ryan

37

37

2

10:20.0

31:19

8

0:57.3

8

44:18.1

20.3

8

0:56.4

5

20:30.8

8:12

1:17:02.6

6

40

Craig McCullough

20

38

8

14:12.0

43:02

4

0:37.5

6

42:51.7

21.0

6

0:50.9

8

21:43.3

8:41

1:20:15.4

7

43

Jeff Crow

97

36

9

15:17.7

46:19

5

0:48.9

4

41:37.2

21.6

3

0:42.4

9

23:19.8

9:20

1:21:46.0

8

44

Michael Adams

39

37

13

19:21.6

58:38

9

1:05.0

3

41:02.7

21.9

5

0:43.2

4

19:42.8

7:53

1:21:55.3

9

54

Colin Burnum

108

39

7

13:18.8

40:18

12

2:00.7

10

48:08.8

18.7

11

1:49.1

10

24:14.9

9:42

1:29:32.3

10

55

John McGuire

77

39

12

16:41.8

50:33

13

3:14.2

11

49:10.0

18.3

12

2:01.6

2

18:45.1

7:30

1:29:52.7

11

57

Jay Powers

92

39

11

16:23.1

49:39

10

1:21.1

9

47:02.4

19.1

9

1:20.6

11

24:44.3

9:54

1:30:51.5

12

71

Jason Stout

12

37

10

16:14.0

49:12

11

1:41.2

12

59:57.1

15.0

10

1:29.7

12

32:26.5

12:58

1:51:48.5

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Trent Darbonne

113

42

2

10:58.5

33:14

2

0:50.1

1

39:20.8

22.9

3

0:36.1

2

19:54.1

7:58

1:11:39.6

2

27

Michael Dupin

63

42

1

10:55.3

33:05

4

0:57.3

5

42:40.0

21.1

4

0:49.5

4

20:56.6

8:22

1:16:18.7

3

31

Allan Carreon

95

42

7

13:44.7

41:37

5

1:02.1

3

40:39.9

22.1

7

1:03.0

3

20:25.0

8:10

1:16:54.7

4

36

Bennie Herrera

18

40

5

13:03.2

39:33

1

0:40.1

2

40:17.5

22.3

2

0:29.6

7

23:56.2

9:34

1:18:26.6

5

38

John Foret

104

41

3

11:07.6

33:41

7

1:29.3

7

43:16.9

20.8

5

0:59.7

5

22:35.0

9:02

1:19:28.5

6

39

Geoff Landry

70

40

8

14:10.9

42:56

6

1:13.0

6

43:05.6

20.9

9

1:24.8

1

19:50.2

7:56

1:19:44.5

7

41

Tahanie Thibodeaux

105

40

4

11:39.5

35:18

3

0:56.2

4

41:52.3

21.5

6

1:02.8

9

25:58.0

10:23

1:21:28.8

8

59

Jon Powers

69

40

6

13:40.1

41:25

8

1:35.1

8

51:54.9

17.3

8

1:10.7

8

24:29.2

9:48

1:32:50.0

9

65

Danny Campbell

41

41

9

16:38.2

50:24

9

1:50.4

9

53:11.2

16.9

1

0:28.1

6

23:48.2

9:31

1:35:56.1

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

Glenn McCullough

15

49

3

13:38.4

41:19

3

0:50.8

1

38:54.4

23.1

6

1:07.8

2

20:26.7

8:10

1:14:58.1

2

30

Chad Hassenpflug

53

46

2

13:02.8

39:30

4

1:01.5

3

42:39.8

21.1

3

0:47.7

1

19:19.3

7:44

1:16:51.1

3

47

Gary Merrifield

31

49

4

13:49.6

41:52

2

0:45.0

4

44:32.5

20.2

2

0:43.0

3

23:33.1

9:25

1:23:23.2

4

48

Garrett Ryder

73

47

5

14:14.5

43:08

6

1:57.9

2

40:41.9

22.1

1

0:33.3

5

27:00.8

10:48

1:24:28.4

5

49

Mark Borel

40

45

1

12:32.4

37:59

5

1:12.9

6

45:16.5

19.9

5

1:04.5

4

25:00.9

10:00

1:25:07.2

6

68

Steve Grant

100

45

6

14:26.4

43:44

1

0:44.4

5

44:52.5

20.1

4

0:58.4

6

35:54.1

14:22

1:36:55.8

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Ben Hawn

46

54

4

14:19.3

43:23

4

0:58.1

1

37:08.1

24.2

6

0:52.9

1

18:28.5

7:23

1:11:46.9

2

19

Scott McManus

55

53

2

12:39.1

38:20

1

0:35.6

2

39:47.3

22.6

2

0:43.2

4

20:05.6

8:02

1:13:50.8

3

21

John Newell

52

52

1

10:52.9

32:56

7

1:31.3

4

41:15.2

21.8

3

0:46.4

3

19:35.8

7:50

1:14:01.6

4

35

Delton Richey

8

51

3

13:07.3

39:45

2

0:50.2

5

41:17.5

21.8

1

0:34.6

5

22:31.4

9:00

1:18:21.0

5

42

Paul Trouth

35

53

5

14:25.2

43:41

3

0:50.8

3

40:49.4

22.0

4

0:51.0

8

24:45.1

9:54

1:21:41.5

6

51

Mario Beltran

90

51

7

15:44.4

47:41

6

1:08.1

6

45:14.0

19.9

7

1:00.2

7

24:40.4

9:52

1:27:47.1

7

58

Russel Primeaux

14

52

8

17:23.4

52:41

9

2:38.7

7

50:36.1

17.8

9

2:27.6

2

18:42.0

7:29

1:31:47.8

8

67

Brian Fontenot

81

53

6

14:29.1

43:53

5

1:07.8

9

55:53.7

16.1

5

0:51.5

6

23:58.5

9:35

1:36:20.6

9

73

Clint Domangue

28

52

9

18:39.0

56:31

8

2:13.9

8

53:23.2

16.9

8

1:36.8

9

36:34.0

14:38

1:52:26.9

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

56

Robert Brasher

96

56

2

15:15.3

46:13

1

1:33.4

1

43:12.4

20.8

1

1:11.0

2

28:55.8

11:34

1:30:07.9

2

62

Jamey Hopper

23

56

1

12:28.1

37:47

2

1:57.7

2

52:36.4

17.1

2

1:18.9

1

25:31.4

10:12

1:33:52.5

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------------ 525M Swim ------------

------- T - 1 -------

------------ 15M Bike ------------

------- T - 2 -------

------------ 2.5M Run ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

David Park

6

61

1

11:56.7

36:10

2

0:56.1

1

39:01.9

23.1

1

0:35.9

1

18:34.2

7:26

1:11:04.8

2

52

Santiago Caballero

106

63

3

15:11.7

46:01

1

0:37.5

3

46:47.9

19.2

2

0:59.1

2

25:15.0

10:06

1:28:51.2

3

70

Chris Comeaux

83

60

2

13:57.3

42:16

3

1:16.4

2

45:57.3

19.6

3

1:46.5

3

42:27.3

16:59

1:45:24.8

*Overall place within gender.