2011 TRI New Roads Single Participants

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Mary Frances Fournet

268

49

1

6:08.0

1

1:16.4

1

36:29.6

19.7

1

1:19.0

1

15:00.5

7:30

1:00:13.5

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Nancy Kuhlmeier

343

52

1

7:39.3

1

0:48.9

1

35:51.6

20.1

1

0:39.1

1

17:12.0

8:36

1:02:10.9

 

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

24

Kathy Kliebert

334

55

1

10:10.0

1

1:37.7

1

40:57.9

17.6

1

1:45.1

1

18:44.5

9:22

1:13:15.2

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

50

Madeline Harris

358

19

1

9:32.7

1

1:26.6

1

50:07.5

14.4

1

0:51.0

1

24:40.8

12:20

1:26:38.6

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Amelia Simpson

246

21

2

8:20.0

2

1:19.4

2

40:39.2

17.7

1

0:41.4

1

15:27.2

7:44

1:06:27.2

2

20

Elizabeth Thomas

321

24

4

8:44.2

3

1:29.7

1

39:53.2

18.1

2

1:00.3

2

20:54.6

10:27

1:12:02.0

3

52

Jenna Romig

351

24

3

8:35.1

5

2:51.2

4

50:57.4

14.1

4

1:26.0

3

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.2

4

57

Jennifer Richmond

217

24

5

9:54.9

1

1:14.3

3

50:16.4

14.3

3

1:08.7

4

28:03.8

14:02

1:30:38.1

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Megan Hill

364

28

3

7:19.8

1

0:57.6

1

38:20.4

18.8

5

1:11.2

3

17:12.4

8:36

1:05:01.4

2

8

Jessica Russo

302

29

7

8:20.6

7

1:51.2

2

38:50.8

18.5

6

1:15.6

1

16:06.1

8:03

1:06:24.3

3

12

Amanda Landry

237

29

6

8:02.4

5

1:25.5

4

39:32.7

18.2

4

1:10.1

4

18:22.4

9:11

1:08:33.1

4

15

Amanda Cech

262

25

2

7:04.6

2

1:18.2

3

39:00.3

18.5

2

1:00.3

7

20:58.6

10:29

1:09:22.0

5

17

Erin Smith

352

26

1

6:57.0

8

1:51.8

7

40:20.8

17.9

7

1:20.4

6

19:46.1

9:53

1:10:16.1

6

18

Candace Fournet

208

28

8

8:22.7

3

1:21.6

6

40:04.4

18.0

8

1:23.7

5

19:14.7

9:37

1:10:27.1

7

27

Carly Myers

254

29

9

8:50.8

6

1:29.0

9

45:36.1

15.8

11

2:05.5

2

16:53.8

8:27

1:14:55.2

8

35

Dylan Tuggle

203

28

5

8:01.0

9

2:07.6

8

44:47.1

16.1

1

1:00.1

8

22:31.5

11:16

1:18:27.3

9

37

Rebecca Robert

288

27

10

9:54.8

4

1:23.8

5

39:51.5

18.1

9

1:25.7

10

25:59.7

13:00

1:18:35.5

10

51

Amy Mutter

301

26

4

7:53.0

11

3:34.2

11

50:34.9

14.2

10

1:47.4

9

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.0

11

60

Emily Compton

248

29

11

11:18.5

10

2:09.8

10

48:47.7

14.8

3

1:07.3

11

29:34.9

14:47

1:32:58.2

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Whitney Graves

348

34

3

7:59.2

5

1:47.7

1

38:09.5

18.9

8

1:43.1

1

14:54.2

7:27

1:04:33.7

2

7

Jesse Basso

306

30

2

7:32.2

1

0:44.1

4

40:05.2

18.0

2

0:39.6

3

17:10.1

8:35

1:06:11.2

3

14

Kay O'Bryan

316

30

4

8:59.4

2

1:16.5

2

39:15.9

18.3

5

1:07.8

4

18:36.8

9:18

1:09:16.4

4

21

Melinda Chaumont

229

31

5

9:04.2

7

1:56.4

3

39:23.9

18.3

4

0:52.8

6

21:24.8

10:42

1:12:42.1

5

26

Jill Guitrau

258

32

1

6:45.3

4

1:37.7

6

46:45.3

15.4

1

0:31.7

5

19:06.4

9:33

1:14:46.4

6

28

Leigh Gonzalez

318

33

6

9:48.3

8

2:28.1

5

45:06.9

16.0

3

0:50.5

2

16:55.0

8:28

1:15:08.8

7

53

Jennifer Stapleton

300

30

7

13:03.8

3

1:26.2

7

47:43.5

15.1

7

1:19.7

7

23:20.5

11:40

1:26:53.7

8

58

Jennifer Goudeau

274

33

8

13:47.1

6

1:51.0

8

47:51.7

15.0

6

1:19.7

8

25:51.6

12:56

1:30:41.1

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Dawn Naquin

293

38

2

8:33.5

2

0:52.1

1

35:39.9

20.2

3

0:43.6

2

18:25.1

9:13

1:04:14.2

2

5

Amy Leblanc

259

37

7

9:29.8

7

1:27.2

2

36:38.0

19.7

9

1:06.5

1

16:05.0

8:03

1:04:46.5

3

13

Stacy St Cyr

240

37

10

10:43.9

1

0:49.9

3

37:31.4

19.2

1

0:40.3

4

19:12.9

9:36

1:08:58.4

4

16

Heather Nunez

353

38

6

9:24.0

8

1:31.8

5

38:15.0

18.8

10

1:09.6

3

19:08.2

9:34

1:09:28.6

5

19

Cherie Lesaicherre

305

39

9

9:57.6

6

1:24.9

4

37:41.2

19.1

13

1:42.2

5

20:12.2

10:06

1:10:58.1

6

25

Dawn Tregre

250

39

3

8:36.9

4

1:05.2

6

42:31.4

16.9

4

0:45.8

6

20:35.9

10:18

1:13:35.2

7

29

Soazig Leveque

294

35

1

7:43.4

3

1:04.6

10

44:47.5

16.1

6

0:47.2

8

20:49.7

10:25

1:15:12.4

8

34

Layna Cook

205

36

12

11:26.1

9

1:33.5

8

43:53.6

16.4

7

0:53.8

7

20:37.6

10:19

1:18:24.6

9

36

Michelle Lee

287

37

8

9:53.7

12

1:55.0

9

44:04.1

16.3

12

1:39.3

9

20:57.0

10:29

1:18:29.1

10

42

Dana Papania

223

35

4

8:40.3

11

1:41.5

11

47:23.1

15.2

8

1:00.0

10

21:49.0

10:55

1:20:33.9

11

44

Hillary Findley

356

36

5

8:52.8

14

2:22.4

7

43:46.6

16.5

16

1:57.3

15

25:13.8

12:37

1:22:12.9

12

47

Wendy Lafreniere

202

39

15

13:47.9

5

1:20.1

13

47:26.8

15.2

2

0:41.4

11

22:02.0

11:01

1:25:18.2

13

48

Elizabeth Lejeune

325

39

11

11:17.6

15

2:23.9

14

47:41.3

15.1

15

1:49.5

12

22:34.2

11:17

1:25:46.5

14

55

Shawna Hendrick

209

37

16

14:01.4

10

1:35.9

12

47:23.9

15.2

11

1:14.3

14

23:01.7

11:31

1:27:17.2

15

61

Bethanie Genre

290

38

13

12:03.2

16

2:45.0

16

53:43.6

13.4

14

1:48.3

13

22:52.7

11:26

1:33:12.8

16

63

Jennifer Loftin

213

37

14

13:43.5

13

2:16.2

15

50:11.6

14.3

5

0:46.9

16

28:35.2

14:18

1:35:33.4

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Sarah Hitchcock

323

40

1

8:00.3

1

1:11.2

1

38:10.2

18.9

4

1:00.7

3

19:54.2

9:57

1:08:16.6

2

22

Nina Gazmen

326

41

3

10:05.3

2

1:25.9

2

42:30.3

16.9

3

0:49.5

1

18:18.3

9:09

1:13:09.3

3

32

Katy Brown

270

43

2

9:41.0

5

1:39.2

3

42:41.7

16.9

7

1:09.6

4

21:54.8

10:57

1:17:06.3

4

39

Leslie Ste. Marie

328

43

4

11:08.0

4

1:32.3

6

47:37.3

15.1

2

0:45.4

2

18:32.8

9:16

1:19:35.8

5

40

Shanon Olivier Lusk

281

41

6

12:01.7

3

1:27.9

4

43:14.8

16.7

1

0:29.7

5

22:41.4

11:21

1:19:55.5

6

46

Roxann Davis

337

43

5

12:00.5

6

2:35.6

5

45:28.6

15.8

5

1:02.1

6

23:44.9

11:52

1:24:51.7

7

65

Susan Gremillion

257

42

7

12:23.6

7

3:03.1

7

55:30.0

13.0

6

1:03.9

7

33:16.0

16:38

1:45:16.6

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Susan Wallace

363

49

1

7:21.7

1

0:57.5

1

37:05.2

19.4

3

0:57.1

3

22:07.7

11:04

1:08:29.2

2

23

Jennifer Balser

282

46

2

7:53.9

2

1:12.2

3

42:22.8

17.0

1

0:42.9

1

20:57.7

10:29

1:13:09.5

3

31

Elizabeth Harris

359

47

4

9:04.6

4

1:29.1

5

43:32.7

16.5

5

1:06.5

2

21:30.4

10:45

1:16:43.3

4

41

Lisa Maise

283

47

5

12:31.6

6

2:01.5

2

42:09.4

17.1

2

0:54.7

4

22:18.6

11:09

1:19:55.8

5

43

Ali Aldridge

201

48

3

8:37.8

3

1:18.6

4

42:56.8

16.8

4

1:03.2

6

27:50.8

13:55

1:21:47.2

6

64

Mary Elizabeth Christian

221

48

6

16:22.2

5

1:43.7

6

52:10.7

13.8

6

1:31.8

5

24:54.2

12:27

1:36:42.6

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

30

Sonya Moore

324

51

1

9:20.4

1

1:00.4

1

41:26.3

17.4

5

0:56.7

2

22:32.4

11:16

1:15:16.2

2

45

Terri Smith

263

50

3

11:42.4

4

1:49.9

2

45:38.1

15.8

3

0:51.5

1

22:20.8

11:10

1:22:22.7

3

49

Tricia Sparks

360

54

5

12:28.1

3

1:42.5

4

47:15.8

15.2

1

0:39.4

3

24:22.5

12:11

1:26:28.3

4

56

Karen Nicholson

242

53

4

12:01.3

2

1:18.1

3

46:47.7

15.4

2

0:48.4

5

26:41.7

13:21

1:27:37.2

5

59

Judy Fortenberry

225

53

2

11:10.1

5

2:07.5

6

51:14.5

14.1

4

0:53.6

4

26:14.4

13:07

1:31:40.1

6

62

Susan Goudeau

219

54

6

13:19.1

6

2:16.4

5

49:11.8

14.6

6

1:44.2

6

28:15.4

14:08

1:34:46.9

7

66

Ellen Bush

211

54

7

13:25.5

7

3:05.8

7

54:48.7

13.1

7

2:27.6

7

32:42.6

16:21

1:46:30.2

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

33

Cecile Broussard

365

57

2

8:38.4

1

1:08.4

2

45:59.2

15.7

1

1:07.3

1

20:55.2

10:28

1:17:48.5

2

54

Stephanie Cauley

272

56

1

8:03.2

2

1:10.4

3

49:55.1

14.4

2

1:27.8

2

26:22.4

13:11

1:26:58.9

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

Joyce Ryder

224

63

1

10:31.7

1

1:21.0

1

42:45.0

16.8

1

1:12.0

1

23:28.7

11:44

1:19:18.4

2

67

Susyn Cain

346

64

2

19:03.3

2

2:17.5

2

1:14:20.8

9.69

2

2:43.4

2

26:11.0

13:06

2:04:36.0

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Brian Primeaux

333

18

1

5:09.1

1

0:43.2

1

30:05.9

23.9

1

0:46.2

1

12:14.8

6:07

48:59.2

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Kenneth Daigle

313

52

1

6:26.9

1

0:31.5

1

32:48.0

22.0

1

0:44.9

1

17:17.4

8:39

57:48.7

 

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

David Vollman

280

51

1

8:24.7

1

1:12.5

1

34:25.2

20.9

1

1:00.7

1

18:21.9

9:11

1:03:25.0

 

Male 1 to 14

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

48

Will Ridge

296

12

1

7:59.2

1

1:31.1

1

43:51.4

16.4

1

1:32.9

1

16:49.1

8:25

1:11:43.7

2

73

Luke Leblanc

260

11

2

10:29.8

2

1:35.4

2

49:16.2

14.6

2

1:34.8

2

21:48.7

10:54

1:24:44.9

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

Nick Franco

310

17

2

8:27.7

2

2:03.1

1

35:52.3

20.1

2

0:37.3

1

14:46.8

7:23

1:01:47.2

2

23

Taylor Longwell

315

17

1

8:19.1

1

1:43.7

2

37:33.7

19.2

1

0:34.4

2

15:37.6

7:49

1:03:48.5

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

David Theriot

292

24

1

8:59.6

1

1:03.5

1

37:13.9

19.3

1

0:48.7

2

19:12.7

9:36

1:07:18.4

2

46

Trey Schexnaydre

214

22

2

13:44.7

2

1:46.5

2

39:12.3

18.4

2

1:20.5

1

15:07.7

7:34

1:11:11.7

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Michael Rourke

276

28

2

7:11.2

2

0:51.1

1

34:26.1

20.9

2

0:36.1

1

14:11.5

7:06

57:16.0

2

8

Jake Rodrigue

330

29

1

6:57.6

3

0:51.8

5

35:54.8

20.1

1

0:33.1

2

15:19.1

7:40

59:36.4

3

14

Jordan Langford

314

28

6

8:00.8

6

1:27.4

3

35:29.0

20.3

4

0:56.0

5

16:05.4

8:03

1:01:58.6

4

19

Johnny Clancy

222

28

7

8:12.7

5

1:20.7

4

35:44.2

20.1

12

1:47.1

4

15:42.6

7:51

1:02:47.3

5

21

Marc Berard

327

26

3

7:13.1

1

0:45.5

7

39:04.9

18.4

3

0:51.1

3

15:35.5

7:48

1:03:30.1

6

32

Brent Thompson

354

29

4

7:27.5

7

1:28.3

6

38:33.4

18.7

5

1:03.0

7

17:06.2

8:33

1:05:38.4

7

35

Evan Posey

247

28

11

10:22.1

4

1:18.0

2

34:40.2

20.8

7

1:07.6

8

18:49.6

9:25

1:06:17.5

8

58

Jason Baer

236

28

9

8:23.6

12

3:15.6

9

40:45.4

17.7

10

1:29.4

9

21:13.7

10:37

1:15:07.7

9

59

Blake Hill

304

27

8

8:16.8

10

2:32.9

8

39:55.3

18.0

11

1:33.2

11

23:24.5

11:42

1:15:42.7

10

63

Tyler Dugas

232

28

12

13:10.4

8

1:46.5

11

45:12.8

15.9

6

1:07.3

6

17:01.0

8:31

1:18:18.0

11

64

Joshua Louviere

362

29

5

7:31.7

9

2:17.2

10

44:19.9

16.2

8

1:10.6

10

23:09.1

11:35

1:18:28.5

12

80

Chris Reed

265

26

10

8:30.2

11

2:54.8

12

53:09.5

13.5

9

1:12.1

12

26:28.4

13:14

1:32:15.0

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

James Falgout

233

32

1

6:55.9

6

1:31.8

2

34:50.3

20.7

3

0:43.0

1

15:07.1

7:34

59:08.1

2

10

Brach Myers

255

30

2

7:06.7

1

0:50.7

1

33:18.5

21.6

7

0:47.0

12

18:15.3

9:08

1:00:18.2

3

12

Ben Kora

215

30

5

7:26.7

7

1:38.7

4

36:25.2

19.8

11

1:05.0

2

15:08.2

7:34

1:01:43.8

4

24

Brady Martin

267

34

4

7:24.3

3

1:16.2

3

36:23.6

19.8

9

0:53.9

6

17:52.6

8:56

1:03:50.6

5

27

Jace Raney

244

31

7

8:02.4

5

1:24.1

5

38:29.0

18.7

4

0:43.3

3

16:00.0

8:00

1:04:38.8

6

37

Ivan Blazquez

238

32

13

9:31.8

12

1:55.3

6

38:35.1

18.7

2

0:40.0

4

16:23.5

8:12

1:07:05.7

7

38

Brent Boudreaux

355

32

3

7:17.4

9

1:44.4

7

38:41.3

18.6

14

1:18.4

8

18:04.5

9:02

1:07:06.0

8

41

Nick Cagley

230

31

12

8:53.3

4

1:16.4

8

39:32.5

18.2

13

1:15.8

9

18:05.3

9:03

1:09:03.3

9

53

Brian Mize

218

34

9

8:14.7

10

1:48.4

10

42:52.7

16.8

15

1:41.0

11

18:15.3

9:08

1:12:52.1

10

54

Julius Beard

200

31

15

10:03.3

11

1:48.8

11

43:23.9

16.6

8

0:50.8

10

18:11.6

9:06

1:14:18.4

11

55

Travis Redifer

307

30

8

8:07.8

8

1:44.1

9

42:43.8

16.9

6

0:46.0

14

21:12.7

10:36

1:14:34.4

12

56

Scott Patton

227

31

6

7:52.1

2

1:15.9

12

47:11.9

15.3

12

1:12.0

5

17:19.5

8:40

1:14:51.4

13

68

Ryan Gonzalez

317

33

11

8:30.2

15

3:04.5

14

49:21.1

14.6

10

0:57.2

13

19:15.7

9:38

1:21:08.7

14

69

Micah Morgan

319

32

14

9:41.6

13

2:19.2

15

51:41.1

13.9

1

0:37.6

7

17:54.1

8:57

1:22:13.6

15

75

David Bonaventure

336

34

10

8:20.4

14

2:22.3

16

54:22.2

13.2

5

0:45.1

16

22:45.0

11:23

1:28:35.0

16

77

Matthew Gaudet

239

30

16

11:33.3

16

4:38.6

13

48:42.5

14.8

16

2:12.9

15

22:43.3

11:22

1:29:50.6

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Brian Baum

361

37

1

6:07.4

5

1:25.9

1

29:34.8

24.4

7

1:06.3

1

14:20.7

7:10

52:35.1

2

3

C. Norman Nolan

231

37

2

6:24.1

1

0:32.0

2

31:56.3

22.5

1

0:34.2

5

16:24.7

8:12

55:51.3

3

11

Dougal Grant

295

37

5

8:11.7

2

0:57.6

4

35:05.4

20.5

2

0:46.0

3

15:44.4

7:52

1:00:45.1

4

15

Eddie Lanier

216

38

4

7:53.7

6

1:39.6

5

35:27.1

20.3

6

1:01.5

4

16:03.7

8:02

1:02:05.6

5

17

Marcus MacIp

303

39

6

8:13.5

3

1:13.8

6

36:54.3

19.5

5

0:56.8

2

15:04.6

7:32

1:02:23.0

6

26

Chad Muffoletto

339

39

3

7:44.3

4

1:16.4

8

37:59.8

19.0

3

0:51.4

6

16:34.5

8:17

1:04:26.4

7

29

David Hebert

212

38

10

9:03.1

8

2:18.6

3

35:01.8

20.6

11

1:36.9

7

17:03.7

8:32

1:05:04.1

8

40

Casey Tingle

261

38

7

8:16.8

7

1:41.7

7

37:54.3

19.0

8

1:10.6

8

19:37.2

9:49

1:08:40.6

9

62

Carl Servat

235

36

8

8:42.9

10

2:36.1

9

42:33.3

16.9

4

0:56.6

10

23:23.4

11:42

1:18:12.3

10

74

Christopher Wiggins

210

38

9

8:57.5

12

3:25.6

11

46:18.0

15.6

10

1:36.6

11

27:21.9

13:41

1:27:39.6

11

76

Kevin Kennedy

285

35

12

13:39.9

11

3:07.8

12

48:22.4

14.9

9

1:18.8

9

23:20.7

11:40

1:29:49.6

12

78

Brandon Taylor

245

37

11

9:40.6

9

2:26.8

10

42:38.9

16.9

12

2:22.2

12

32:44.9

16:22

1:29:53.4

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Billy Ridge

297

43

1

6:02.7

7

1:28.4

1

32:35.7

22.1

10

1:16.3

2

16:40.0

8:20

58:03.1

2

9

Thomas Groves

271

42

3

6:46.5

1

0:54.9

2

34:39.1

20.8

1

0:37.8

3

16:41.3

8:21

59:39.6

3

16

Stefon Torres

312

40

7

8:22.2

4

1:21.2

3

35:04.4

20.5

2

0:44.8

4

16:48.0

8:24

1:02:20.6

4

18

Chris Young

277

40

4

6:58.7

8

1:33.2

4

35:37.1

20.2

8

1:11.6

5

17:05.0

8:33

1:02:25.6

5

28

Raymond Scioneaux, Jr

345

40

5

7:47.5

10

1:47.6

6

37:23.9

19.3

9

1:13.3

1

16:27.1

8:14

1:04:39.4

6

31

John Gaharan

332

42

2

6:25.6

3

1:19.6

9

39:51.3

18.1

3

0:50.5

6

17:10.1

8:35

1:05:37.1

7

34

Scot Young

309

40

6

8:00.2

5

1:21.3

5

37:18.2

19.3

4

0:54.5

8

18:21.2

9:11

1:05:55.4

8

49

Marcus Fontenot

284

42

9

9:16.7

11

1:57.9

11

41:34.7

17.3

5

1:02.5

7

18:14.0

9:07

1:12:05.8

9

51

James Nicholson

243

41

12

10:45.4

6

1:22.8

7

37:42.4

19.1

6

1:04.3

11

21:41.7

10:51

1:12:36.6

10

52

Paul Stutes

341

42

11

10:08.0

9

1:39.1

8

37:59.2

19.0

12

1:36.3

10

21:27.2

10:44

1:12:49.8

11

67

David Duplessis

251

44

8

8:56.5

13

2:56.1

12

44:01.8

16.4

13

2:00.4

12

22:20.9

11:10

1:20:15.7

12

72

Tony Kemp

253

43

14

21:15.1

2

1:14.2

10

40:15.9

17.9

11

1:16.5

9

19:29.2

9:45

1:23:30.9

13

79

Brad Lebeau

249

41

10

9:48.1

12

2:07.6

14

49:33.4

14.5

7

1:07.7

14

28:03.4

14:02

1:30:40.2

14

81

Billy Davis

338

41

13

14:25.3

14

6:37.9

13

44:04.4

16.3

14

3:09.5

13

25:05.4

12:33

1:33:22.5

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

Chad Hassenpflug

335

46

2

8:24.4

4

1:45.2

2

37:09.2

19.4

1

0:46.3

1

15:45.7

7:53

1:03:50.8

2

30

Juston O'Brien

204

49

3

8:36.3

2

1:10.5

3

37:17.7

19.3

3

1:07.0

3

17:00.7

8:30

1:05:12.2

3

36

Tommy Williams

347

45

5

11:11.2

3

1:40.6

1

36:53.0

19.5

2

0:48.7

2

15:59.3

8:00

1:06:32.8

4

44

Jeffrey Peno

291

47

1

7:52.1

1

1:08.9

4

38:14.9

18.8

5

1:17.0

5

22:01.5

11:01

1:10:34.4

5

60

Mitch Martin

234

48

4

9:18.7

5

2:07.4

5

39:52.1

18.1

4

1:10.2

6

23:19.4

11:40

1:15:47.8

6

71

Brian Celestin

340

49

6

13:02.0

6

2:18.9

6

46:57.4

15.3

6

1:21.6

4

18:55.1

9:28

1:22:35.0

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

22

Richard Goldsmith

357

51

2

8:21.4

1

1:14.9

1

34:50.6

20.7

8

2:28.9

1

16:39.0

8:20

1:03:34.8

2

33

Dennis Dyer

226

52

1

8:06.7

2

1:37.7

3

36:06.3

19.9

3

1:11.3

2

18:38.8

9:19

1:05:40.8

3

43

Vance Moore

289

50

7

11:00.1

7

2:36.8

2

35:07.1

20.5

4

1:24.9

4

19:58.5

9:59

1:10:07.4

4

47

Bryan Martin

266

54

5

10:07.6

4

1:51.3

5

38:15.6

18.8

1

0:44.1

5

20:15.0

10:08

1:11:13.6

5

50

Mike Langford

311

53

6

10:55.7

5

1:55.2

4

36:09.6

19.9

5

1:28.3

6

21:56.5

10:58

1:12:25.3

6

57

Kevin Murphy

331

52

4

9:58.8

8

3:35.4

7

41:12.2

17.5

2

0:48.3

3

19:18.5

9:39

1:14:53.2

7

65

Paolo Zambito

320

51

8

13:49.3

6

2:35.9

6

39:35.5

18.2

6

1:31.2

7

22:05.1

11:03

1:19:37.0

8

70

Timothy Osborn

299

53

3

8:29.2

3

1:40.4

8

46:00.2

15.7

7

1:35.0

8

24:45.1

12:23

1:22:29.9

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

42

Al Fajardo

322

61

1

9:23.7

1

2:06.8

1

36:39.4

19.6

1

1:05.5

1

19:59.8

10:00

1:09:15.2

2

82

Bill Phillips

279

60

2

12:16.1

2

2:56.0

2

52:37.1

13.7

2

1:31.7

2

27:41.5

13:51

1:37:02.4

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall*

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

45

Thomas Miller

298

65

1

9:49.1

2

2:00.2

1

38:23.8

18.8

2

1:44.4

1

19:10.6

9:35

1:11:08.1

2

61

Al Seicshnaydre

342

68

3

11:54.4

3

2:15.5

3

41:38.4

17.3

3

2:01.9

2

20:06.5

10:03

1:17:56.7

3

66

Ronnie Corroum

350

68

2

11:19.5

1

1:39.7

2

40:33.1

17.8

1

1:41.9

3

24:32.9

12:16

1:19:47.1

*Overall place within gender.