2011 TRI New Roads

All Divisions

June 18, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brian Primeaux

333

18

M

1

5:09.1

6

0:43.2

2

30:05.9

23.9

32

0:46.2

1

12:14.8

6:07

48:59.2

2

Brian Baum

361

37

M

4

6:07.4

57

1:25.9

1

29:34.8

24.4

77

1:06.3

4

14:20.7

7:10

52:35.1

3

C. Norman Nolan

231

37

M

6

6:24.1

2

0:32.0

3

31:56.3

22.5

6

0:34.2

28

16:24.7

8:12

55:51.3

4

Michael Rourke

276

28

M

17

7:11.2

12

0:51.1

8

34:26.1

20.9

8

0:36.1

3

14:11.5

7:06

57:16.0

5

Kenneth Daigle

313

52

M

8

6:26.9

1

0:31.5

5

32:48.0

22.0

26

0:44.9

47

17:17.4

8:39

57:48.7

6

Billy Ridge

297

43

M

3

6:02.7

65

1:28.4

4

32:35.7

22.1

104

1:16.3

32

16:40.0

8:20

58:03.1

7

Louisiana Family Fitness Center

329

52

M

81

8:56.8

4

0:34.6

15

35:04.6

20.5

1

0:25.6

2

13:13.1

6:37

58:14.7

8

James Falgout

233

32

M

11

6:55.9

70

1:31.8

11

34:50.3

20.7

21

0:43.0

9

15:07.1

7:34

59:08.1

9

Jake Rodrigue

330

29

M

13

6:57.6

13

0:51.8

25

35:54.8

20.1

5

0:33.1

12

15:19.1

7:40

59:36.4

10

Thomas Groves

271

42

M

10

6:46.5

15

0:54.9

9

34:39.1

20.8

11

0:37.8

33

16:41.3

8:21

59:39.6

11

Mary Frances Fournet

268

49

F

5

6:08.0

38

1:16.4

30

36:29.6

19.7

109

1:19.0

7

15:00.5

7:30

1:00:13.5

12

Brach Myers

255

30

M

16

7:06.7

11

0:50.7

6

33:18.5

21.6

35

0:47.0

55

18:15.3

9:08

1:00:18.2

13

Dougal Grant

295

37

M

48

8:11.7

17

0:57.6

16

35:05.4

20.5

30

0:46.0

18

15:44.4

7:52

1:00:45.1

14

Ben Kora

215

30

M

23

7:26.7

81

1:38.7

29

36:25.2

19.8

75

1:05.0

11

15:08.2

7:34

1:01:43.8

15

Nick Franco

310

17

M

64

8:27.7

114

2:03.1

24

35:52.3

20.1

9

0:37.3

5

14:46.8

7:23

1:01:47.2

16

Jordan Langford

314

28

M

40

8:00.8

62

1:27.4

19

35:29.0

20.3

55

0:56.0

24

16:05.4

8:03

1:01:58.6

17

Eddie Lanier

216

38

M

34

7:53.7

84

1:39.6

18

35:27.1

20.3

68

1:01.5

22

16:03.7

8:02

1:02:05.6

18

Nancy Kuhlmeier

343

52

F

27

7:39.3

9

0:48.9

23

35:51.6

20.1

12

0:39.1

45

17:12.0

8:36

1:02:10.9

19

Stefon Torres

312

40

M

59

8:22.2

49

1:21.2

14

35:04.4

20.5

25

0:44.8

34

16:48.0

8:24

1:02:20.6

20

Marcus MacIp

303

39

M

50

8:13.5

30

1:13.8

34

36:54.3

19.5

58

0:56.8

8

15:04.6

7:32

1:02:23.0

21

Chris Young

277

40

M

14

6:58.7

73

1:33.2

20

35:37.1

20.2

96

1:11.6

41

17:05.0

8:33

1:02:25.6

22

Johnny Clancy

222

28

M

49

8:12.7

47

1:20.7

22

35:44.2

20.1

140

1:47.1

17

15:42.6

7:51

1:02:47.3

23

David Vollman

280

51

M

63

8:24.7

29

1:12.5

7

34:25.2

20.9

66

1:00.7

59

18:21.9

9:11

1:03:25.0

24

Marc Berard

327

26

M

18

7:13.1

8

0:45.5

61

39:04.9

18.4

46

0:51.1

15

15:35.5

7:48

1:03:30.1

25

Richard Goldsmith

357

51

M

58

8:21.4

33

1:14.9

12

34:50.6

20.7

151

2:28.9

31

16:39.0

8:20

1:03:34.8

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Taylor Longwell

315

17

M

54

8:19.1

91

1:43.7

42

37:33.7

19.2

7

0:34.4

16

15:37.6

7:49

1:03:48.5

27

Brady Martin

267

34

M

22

7:24.3

35

1:16.2

28

36:23.6

19.8

52

0:53.9

49

17:52.6

8:56

1:03:50.6

28

Chad Hassenpflug

335

46

M

62

8:24.4

95

1:45.2

36

37:09.2

19.4

33

0:46.3

19

15:45.7

7:53

1:03:50.8

29

monchichi

273

20

M

2

5:42.6

3

0:34.2

83

41:03.9

17.5

2

0:27.2

26

16:10.3

8:05

1:03:58.2

30

Dawn Naquin

293

38

F

68

8:33.5

14

0:52.1

21

35:39.9

20.2

23

0:43.6

61

18:25.1

9:13

1:04:14.2

31

Chad Muffoletto

339

39

M

29

7:44.3

36

1:16.4

47

37:59.8

19.0

47

0:51.4

30

16:34.5

8:17

1:04:26.4

32

Whitney Graves

348

34

F

37

7:59.2

99

1:47.7

48

38:09.5

18.9

136

1:43.1

6

14:54.2

7:27

1:04:33.7

33

Jace Raney

244

31

M

42

8:02.4

54

1:24.1

55

38:29.0

18.7

22

0:43.3

21

16:00.0

8:00

1:04:38.8

34

Raymond Scioneaux, Jr

345

40

M

30

7:47.5

98

1:47.6

40

37:23.9

19.3

100

1:13.3

29

16:27.1

8:14

1:04:39.4

35

Amy Leblanc

259

37

F

93

9:29.8

61

1:27.2

31

36:38.0

19.7

78

1:06.5

23

16:05.0

8:03

1:04:46.5

36

Megan Hill

364

28

F

20

7:19.8

18

0:57.6

53

38:20.4

18.8

94

1:11.2

46

17:12.4

8:36

1:05:01.4

37

David Hebert

212

38

M

85

9:03.1

126

2:18.6

13

35:01.8

20.6

131

1:36.9

40

17:03.7

8:32

1:05:04.1

38

Juston O'Brien

204

49

M

70

8:36.3

26

1:10.5

38

37:17.7

19.3

80

1:07.0

38

17:00.7

8:30

1:05:12.2

39

John Gaharan

332

42

M

7

6:25.6

45

1:19.6

69

39:51.3

18.1

42

0:50.5

43

17:10.1

8:35

1:05:37.1

40

Brent Thompson

354

29

M

24

7:27.5

64

1:28.3

56

38:33.4

18.7

71

1:03.0

42

17:06.2

8:33

1:05:38.4

41

Dennis Dyer

226

52

M

46

8:06.7

79

1:37.7

26

36:06.3

19.9

95

1:11.3

64

18:38.8

9:19

1:05:40.8

42

Scot Young

309

40

M

38

8:00.2

50

1:21.3

39

37:18.2

19.3

53

0:54.5

58

18:21.2

9:11

1:05:55.4

43

Jesse Basso

306

30

F

26

7:32.2

7

0:44.1

75

40:05.2

18.0

14

0:39.6

44

17:10.1

8:35

1:06:11.2

44

Evan Posey

247

28

M

112

10:22.1

40

1:18.0

10

34:40.2

20.8

84

1:07.6

66

18:49.6

9:25

1:06:17.5

45

Jessica Russo

302

29

F

57

8:20.6

104

1:51.2

59

38:50.8

18.5

102

1:15.6

25

16:06.1

8:03

1:06:24.3

46

Amelia Simpson

246

21

F

55

8:20.0

44

1:19.4

79

40:39.2

17.7

18

0:41.4

14

15:27.2

7:44

1:06:27.2

47

Tommy Williams

347

45

M

123

11:11.2

87

1:40.6

33

36:53.0

19.5

40

0:48.7

20

15:59.3

8:00

1:06:32.8

48

Team Myers Hargroder

241

57

M

114

10:26.2

5

0:35.6

68

39:39.2

18.2

63

1:00.2

13

15:24.3

7:42

1:07:05.5

49

Ivan Blazquez

238

32

M

94

9:31.8

109

1:55.3

57

38:35.1

18.7

15

0:40.0

27

16:23.5

8:12

1:07:05.7

50

Brent Boudreaux

355

32

M

19

7:17.4

94

1:44.4

58

38:41.3

18.6

107

1:18.4

51

18:04.5

9:02

1:07:06.0

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

David Theriot

292

24

M

84

8:59.6

20

1:03.5

37

37:13.9

19.3

39

0:48.7

71

19:12.7

9:36

1:07:18.4

52

Sarah Hitchcock

323

40

F

39

8:00.3

27

1:11.2

49

38:10.2

18.9

67

1:00.7

79

19:54.2

9:57

1:08:16.6

53

Susan Wallace

363

49

F

21

7:21.7

16

0:57.5

35

37:05.2

19.4

59

0:57.1

107

22:07.7

11:04

1:08:29.2

54

Amanda Landry

237

29

F

43

8:02.4

56

1:25.5

66

39:32.7

18.2

90

1:10.1

60

18:22.4

9:11

1:08:33.1

55

Casey Tingle

261

38

M

53

8:16.8

89

1:41.7

45

37:54.3

19.0

92

1:10.6

77

19:37.2

9:49

1:08:40.6

56

Stacy St Cyr

240

37

F

117

10:43.9

10

0:49.9

41

37:31.4

19.2

16

0:40.3

72

19:12.9

9:36

1:08:58.4

57

Nick Cagley

230

31

M

79

8:53.3

37

1:16.4

65

39:32.5

18.2

103

1:15.8

52

18:05.3

9:03

1:09:03.3

58

Al Fajardo

322

61

M

91

9:23.7

115

2:06.8

32

36:39.4

19.6

76

1:05.5

81

19:59.8

10:00

1:09:15.2

59

Kay O'Bryan

316

30

F

83

8:59.4

39

1:16.5

63

39:15.9

18.3

86

1:07.8

63

18:36.8

9:18

1:09:16.4

60

Amanda Cech

262

25

F

15

7:04.6

42

1:18.2

60

39:00.3

18.5

64

1:00.3

92

20:58.6

10:29

1:09:22.0

61

Heather Nunez

353

38

F

92

9:24.0

71

1:31.8

51

38:15.0

18.8

88

1:09.6

69

19:08.2

9:34

1:09:28.6

62

Vance Moore

289

50

M

120

11:00.1

138

2:36.8

17

35:07.1

20.5

116

1:24.9

80

19:58.5

9:59

1:10:07.4

63

Erin Smith

352

26

F

12

6:57.0

106

1:51.8

77

40:20.8

17.9

112

1:20.4

78

19:46.1

9:53

1:10:16.1

64

Candace Fournet

208

28

F

60

8:22.7

51

1:21.6

74

40:04.4

18.0

115

1:23.7

73

19:14.7

9:37

1:10:27.1

65

Jeffrey Peno

291

47

M

32

7:52.1

24

1:08.9

50

38:14.9

18.8

106

1:17.0

104

22:01.5

11:01

1:10:34.4

66

Cherie Lesaicherre

305

39

F

105

9:57.6

55

1:24.9

43

37:41.2

19.1

135

1:42.2

83

20:12.2

10:06

1:10:58.1

67

Thomas Miller

298

65

M

101

9:49.1

112

2:00.2

54

38:23.8

18.8

138

1:44.4

70

19:10.6

9:35

1:11:08.1

68

Trey Schexnaydre

214

22

M

148

13:44.7

97

1:46.5

62

39:12.3

18.4

113

1:20.5

10

15:07.7

7:34

1:11:11.7

69

Bryan Martin

266

54

M

109

10:07.6

105

1:51.3

52

38:15.6

18.8

24

0:44.1

84

20:15.0

10:08

1:11:13.6

70

Will Ridge

296

12

M

36

7:59.2

69

1:31.1

104

43:51.4

16.4

125

1:32.9

35

16:49.1

8:25

1:11:43.7

71

Elizabeth Thomas

321

24

F

76

8:44.2

68

1:29.7

72

39:53.2

18.1

65

1:00.3

88

20:54.6

10:27

1:12:02.0

72

Marcus Fontenot

284

42

M

88

9:16.7

111

1:57.9

86

41:34.7

17.3

70

1:02.5

54

18:14.0

9:07

1:12:05.8

73

Mike Langford

311

53

M

119

10:55.7

108

1:55.2

27

36:09.6

19.9

120

1:28.3

103

21:56.5

10:58

1:12:25.3

74

James Nicholson

243

41

M

118

10:45.4

52

1:22.8

44

37:42.4

19.1

74

1:04.3

99

21:41.7

10:51

1:12:36.6

75

Melinda Chaumont

229

31

F

86

9:04.2

110

1:56.4

64

39:23.9

18.3

49

0:52.8

95

21:24.8

10:42

1:12:42.1

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Paul Stutes

341

42

M

110

10:08.0

82

1:39.1

46

37:59.2

19.0

129

1:36.3

96

21:27.2

10:44

1:12:49.8

77

Brian Mize

218

34

M

51

8:14.7

100

1:48.4

98

42:52.7

16.8

133

1:41.0

56

18:15.3

9:08

1:12:52.1

78

Nina Gazmen

326

41

F

108

10:05.3

58

1:25.9

90

42:30.3

16.9

41

0:49.5

57

18:18.3

9:09

1:13:09.3

79

Jennifer Balser

282

46

F

35

7:53.9

28

1:12.2

89

42:22.8

17.0

20

0:42.9

91

20:57.7

10:29

1:13:09.5

80

Kathy Kliebert

334

55

F

111

10:10.0

80

1:37.7

82

40:57.9

17.6

139

1:45.1

65

18:44.5

9:22

1:13:15.2

81

Dawn Tregre

250

39

F

71

8:36.9

22

1:05.2

92

42:31.4

16.9

29

0:45.8

85

20:35.9

10:18

1:13:35.2

82

Julius Beard

200

31

M

107

10:03.3

101

1:48.8

101

43:23.9

16.6

44

0:50.8

53

18:11.6

9:06

1:14:18.4

83

Travis Redifer

307

30

M

47

8:07.8

93

1:44.1

96

42:43.8

16.9

31

0:46.0

93

21:12.7

10:36

1:14:34.4

84

Jill Guitrau

258

32

F

9

6:45.3

78

1:37.7

120

46:45.3

15.4

4

0:31.7

68

19:06.4

9:33

1:14:46.4

85

Scott Patton

227

31

M

31

7:52.1

34

1:15.9

123

47:11.9

15.3

97

1:12.0

48

17:19.5

8:40

1:14:51.4

86

Kevin Murphy

331

52

M

106

9:58.8

153

3:35.4

84

41:12.2

17.5

37

0:48.3

75

19:18.5

9:39

1:14:53.2

87

Carly Myers

254

29

F

77

8:50.8

66

1:29.0

115

45:36.1

15.8

147

2:05.5

36

16:53.8

8:27

1:14:55.2

88

Jason Baer

236

28

M

61

8:23.6

148

3:15.6

80

40:45.4

17.7

121

1:29.4

94

21:13.7

10:37

1:15:07.7

89

Leigh Gonzalez

318

33

F

100

9:48.3

133

2:28.1

112

45:06.9

16.0

43

0:50.5

37

16:55.0

8:28

1:15:08.8

90

Soazig Leveque

294

35

F

28

7:43.4

21

1:04.6

111

44:47.5

16.1

36

0:47.2

87

20:49.7

10:25

1:15:12.4

91

Sonya Moore

324

51

F

90

9:20.4

19

1:00.4

85

41:26.3

17.4

57

0:56.7

112

22:32.4

11:16

1:15:16.2

92

Blake Hill

304

27

M

52

8:16.8

134

2:32.9

73

39:55.3

18.0

126

1:33.2

126

23:24.5

11:42

1:15:42.7

93

Mitch Martin

234

48

M

89

9:18.7

116

2:07.4

71

39:52.1

18.1

91

1:10.2

122

23:19.4

11:40

1:15:47.8

94

Elizabeth Harris

359

47

F

87

9:04.6

67

1:29.1

102

43:32.7

16.5

79

1:06.5

97

21:30.4

10:45

1:16:43.3

95

Team Duplessis

344

55

M

113

10:26.0

149

3:21.7

81

40:52.3

17.6

17

0:40.4

98

21:35.5

10:48

1:16:55.9

96

Katy Brown

270

43

F

97

9:41.0

83

1:39.2

95

42:41.7

16.9

89

1:09.6

102

21:54.8

10:57

1:17:06.3

97

Cecile Broussard

365

57

F

73

8:38.4

23

1:08.4

117

45:59.2

15.7

82

1:07.3

89

20:55.2

10:28

1:17:48.5

98

Al Seicshnaydre

342

68

M

130

11:54.4

121

2:15.5

87

41:38.4

17.3

146

2:01.9

82

20:06.5

10:03

1:17:56.7

99

Carl Servat

235

36

M

75

8:42.9

137

2:36.1

93

42:33.3

16.9

56

0:56.6

125

23:23.4

11:42

1:18:12.3

100

Tyler Dugas

232

28

M

142

13:10.4

96

1:46.5

113

45:12.8

15.9

81

1:07.3

39

17:01.0

8:31

1:18:18.0

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Layna Cook

205

36

F

127

11:26.1

74

1:33.5

105

43:53.6

16.4

51

0:53.8

86

20:37.6

10:19

1:18:24.6

102

Dylan Tuggle

203

28

F

41

8:01.0

119

2:07.6

110

44:47.1

16.1

62

1:00.1

111

22:31.5

11:16

1:18:27.3

103

Joshua Louviere

362

29

M

25

7:31.7

124

2:17.2

109

44:19.9

16.2

93

1:10.6

121

23:09.1

11:35

1:18:28.5

104

Michelle Lee

287

37

F

102

9:53.7

107

1:55.0

107

44:04.1

16.3

132

1:39.3

90

20:57.0

10:29

1:18:29.1

105

Rebecca Robert

288

27

F

103

9:54.8

53

1:23.8

70

39:51.5

18.1

117

1:25.7

137

25:59.7

13:00

1:18:35.5

106

Joyce Ryder

224

63

F

116

10:31.7

48

1:21.0

97

42:45.0

16.8

98

1:12.0

127

23:28.7

11:44

1:19:18.4

107

Leslie Ste. Marie

328

43

F

121

11:08.0

72

1:32.3

128

47:37.3

15.1

28

0:45.4

62

18:32.8

9:16

1:19:35.8

108

Paolo Zambito

320

51

M

151

13:49.3

136

2:35.9

67

39:35.5

18.2

122

1:31.2

106

22:05.1

11:03

1:19:37.0

109

Ronnie Corroum

350

68

M

126

11:19.5

85

1:39.7

78

40:33.1

17.8

134

1:41.9

130

24:32.9

12:16

1:19:47.1

110

Shanon Olivier Lusk

281

41

F

134

12:01.7

63

1:27.9

100

43:14.8

16.7

3

0:29.7

114

22:41.4

11:21

1:19:55.5

111

Lisa Maise

283

47

F

139

12:31.6

113

2:01.5

88

42:09.4

17.1

54

0:54.7

108

22:18.6

11:09

1:19:55.8

112

David Duplessis

251

44

M

80

8:56.5

143

2:56.1

106

44:01.8

16.4

145

2:00.4

110

22:20.9

11:10

1:20:15.7

113

Dana Papania

223

35

F

74

8:40.3

88

1:41.5

125

47:23.1

15.2

61

1:00.0

101

21:49.0

10:55

1:20:33.9

114

Ryan Gonzalez

317

33

M

67

8:30.2

145

3:04.5

137

49:21.1

14.6

60

0:57.2

74

19:15.7

9:38

1:21:08.7

115

Ali Aldridge

201

48

F

72

8:37.8

43

1:18.6

99

42:56.8

16.8

72

1:03.2

145

27:50.8

13:55

1:21:47.2

116

Hillary Findley

356

36

F

78

8:52.8

130

2:22.4

103

43:46.6

16.5

144

1:57.3

135

25:13.8

12:37

1:22:12.9

117

Micah Morgan

319

32

M

98

9:41.6

128

2:19.2

146

51:41.1

13.9

10

0:37.6

50

17:54.1

8:57

1:22:13.6

118

Terri Smith

263

50

F

129

11:42.4

102

1:49.9

116

45:38.1

15.8

48

0:51.5

109

22:20.8

11:10

1:22:22.7

119

Timothy Osborn

299

53

M

65

8:29.2

86

1:40.4

118

46:00.2

15.7

128

1:35.0

132

24:45.1

12:23

1:22:29.9

120

Brian Celestin

340

49

M

140

13:02.0

127

2:18.9

122

46:57.4

15.3

114

1:21.6

67

18:55.1

9:28

1:22:35.0

121

Tony Kemp

253

43

M

156

21:15.1

31

1:14.2

76

40:15.9

17.9

105

1:16.5

76

19:29.2

9:45

1:23:30.9

122

Luke Leblanc

260

11

M

115

10:29.8

76

1:35.4

136

49:16.2

14.6

127

1:34.8

100

21:48.7

10:54

1:24:44.9

123

Roxann Davis

337

43

F

132

12:00.5

135

2:35.6

114

45:28.6

15.8

69

1:02.1

128

23:44.9

11:52

1:24:51.7

124

Wendy Lafreniere

202

39

F

150

13:47.9

46

1:20.1

127

47:26.8

15.2

19

0:41.4

105

22:02.0

11:01

1:25:18.2

125

Elizabeth Lejeune

325

39

F

124

11:17.6

131

2:23.9

129

47:41.3

15.1

143

1:49.5

113

22:34.2

11:17

1:25:46.5

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Tricia Sparks

360

54

F

138

12:28.1

90

1:42.5

124

47:15.8

15.2

13

0:39.4

129

24:22.5

12:11

1:26:28.3

127

Madeline Harris

358

19

F

95

9:32.7

60

1:26.6

140

50:07.5

14.4

45

0:51.0

131

24:40.8

12:20

1:26:38.6

128

Amy Mutter

301

26

F

33

7:53.0

152

3:34.2

143

50:34.9

14.2

141

1:47.4

118

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.0

129

Jenna Romig

351

24

F

69

8:35.1

140

2:51.2

144

50:57.4

14.1

118

1:26.0

119

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.2

130

Jennifer Stapleton

300

30

F

141

13:03.8

59

1:26.2

130

47:43.5

15.1

110

1:19.7

123

23:20.5

11:40

1:26:53.7

131

Stephanie Cauley

272

56

F

44

8:03.2

25

1:10.4

139

49:55.1

14.4

119

1:27.8

140

26:22.4

13:11

1:26:58.9

132

Shawna Hendrick

209

37

F

152

14:01.4

77

1:35.9

126

47:23.9

15.2

101

1:14.3

120

23:01.7

11:31

1:27:17.2

133

Karen Nicholson

242

53

F

133

12:01.3

41

1:18.1

121

46:47.7

15.4

38

0:48.4

142

26:41.7

13:21

1:27:37.2

134

Christopher Wiggins

210

38

M

82

8:57.5

150

3:25.6

119

46:18.0

15.6

130

1:36.6

143

27:21.9

13:41

1:27:39.6

135

David Bonaventure

336

34

M

56

8:20.4

129

2:22.3

151

54:22.2

13.2

27

0:45.1

116

22:45.0

11:23

1:28:35.0

136

Kevin Kennedy

285

35

M

145

13:39.9

147

3:07.8

132

48:22.4

14.9

108

1:18.8

124

23:20.7

11:40

1:29:49.6

137

Matthew Gaudet

239

30

M

128

11:33.3

154

4:38.6

133

48:42.5

14.8

148

2:12.9

115

22:43.3

11:22

1:29:50.6

138

Brandon Taylor

245

37

M

96

9:40.6

132

2:26.8

94

42:38.9

16.9

149

2:22.2

152

32:44.9

16:22

1:29:53.4

139

Jennifer Richmond

217

24

F

104

9:54.9

32

1:14.3

142

50:16.4

14.3

87

1:08.7

147

28:03.8

14:02

1:30:38.1

140

Brad Lebeau

249

41

M

99

9:48.1

118

2:07.6

138

49:33.4

14.5

85

1:07.7

146

28:03.4

14:02

1:30:40.2

141

Jennifer Goudeau

274

33

F

149

13:47.1

103

1:51.0

131

47:51.7

15.0

111

1:19.7

136

25:51.6

12:56

1:30:41.1

142

Judy Fortenberry

225

53

F

122

11:10.1

117

2:07.5

145

51:14.5

14.1

50

0:53.6

139

26:14.4

13:07

1:31:40.1

143

Chris Reed

265

26

M

66

8:30.2

141

2:54.8

149

53:09.5

13.5

99

1:12.1

141

26:28.4

13:14

1:32:15.0

144

Emily Compton

248

29

F

125

11:18.5

120

2:09.8

134

48:47.7

14.8

83

1:07.3

150

29:34.9

14:47

1:32:58.2

145

Bethanie Genre

290

38

F

135

12:03.2

139

2:45.0

150

53:43.6

13.4

142

1:48.3

117

22:52.7

11:26

1:33:12.8

146

Billy Davis

338

41

M

153

14:25.3

155

6:37.9

108

44:04.4

16.3

153

3:09.5

134

25:05.4

12:33

1:33:22.5

147

Susan Goudeau

219

54

F

143

13:19.1

123

2:16.4

135

49:11.8

14.6

137

1:44.2

148

28:15.4

14:08

1:34:46.9

148

Jennifer Loftin

213

37

F

147

13:43.5

122

2:16.2

141

50:11.6

14.3

34

0:46.9

149

28:35.2

14:18

1:35:33.4

149

Mary Elizabeth Christian

221

48

F

154

16:22.2

92

1:43.7

147

52:10.7

13.8

124

1:31.8

133

24:54.2

12:27

1:36:42.6

150

Bill Phillips

279

60

M

136

12:16.1

142

2:56.0

148

52:37.1

13.7

123

1:31.7

144

27:41.5

13:51

1:37:02.4

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Susan Gremillion

257

42

F

137

12:23.6

144

3:03.1

153

55:30.0

13.0

73

1:03.9

153

33:16.0

16:38

1:45:16.6

152

Ellen Bush

211

54

F

144

13:25.5

146

3:05.8

152

54:48.7

13.1

150

2:27.6

151

32:42.6

16:21

1:46:30.2

153

Susyn Cain

346

64

F

155

19:03.3

125

2:17.5

155

1:14:20.8

9.69

152

2:43.4

138

26:11.0

13:06

2:04:36.0