2011 TRI New Roads

Overall Results

June 18, 2011


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Mary Frances Fournet

268

49

F

1

6:08.0

15

1:16.4

3

36:29.6

19.7

47

1:19.0

2

15:00.5

7:30

1:00:13.5

2

Nancy Kuhlmeier

343

52

F

8

7:39.3

2

0:48.9

2

35:51.6

20.1

3

0:39.1

9

17:12.0

8:36

1:02:10.9

3

Dawn Naquin

293

38

F

21

8:33.5

4

0:52.1

1

35:39.9

20.2

10

0:43.6

13

18:25.1

9:13

1:04:14.2

4

Whitney Graves

348

34

F

12

7:59.2

46

1:47.7

8

38:09.5

18.9

58

1:43.1

1

14:54.2

7:27

1:04:33.7

5

Amy Leblanc

259

37

F

35

9:29.8

30

1:27.2

4

36:38.0

19.7

34

1:06.5

4

16:05.0

8:03

1:04:46.5

6

Megan Hill

364

28

F

5

7:19.8

6

0:57.6

11

38:20.4

18.8

43

1:11.2

10

17:12.4

8:36

1:05:01.4

7

Jesse Basso

306

30

F

7

7:32.2

1

0:44.1

20

40:05.2

18.0

5

0:39.6

8

17:10.1

8:35

1:06:11.2

8

Jessica Russo

302

29

F

19

8:20.6

49

1:51.2

12

38:50.8

18.5

46

1:15.6

5

16:06.1

8:03

1:06:24.3

9

Amelia Simpson

246

21

F

18

8:20.0

20

1:19.4

22

40:39.2

17.7

7

0:41.4

3

15:27.2

7:44

1:06:27.2

10

Sarah Hitchcock

323

40

F

13

8:00.3

12

1:11.2

9

38:10.2

18.9

30

1:00.7

22

19:54.2

9:57

1:08:16.6

11

Susan Wallace

363

49

F

6

7:21.7

5

0:57.5

5

37:05.2

19.4

25

0:57.1

37

22:07.7

11:04

1:08:29.2

12

Amanda Landry

237

29

F

15

8:02.4

26

1:25.5

16

39:32.7

18.2

42

1:10.1

12

18:22.4

9:11

1:08:33.1

13

Stacy St Cyr

240

37

F

46

10:43.9

3

0:49.9

6

37:31.4

19.2

6

0:40.3

19

19:12.9

9:36

1:08:58.4

14

Kay O'Bryan

316

30

F

30

8:59.4

16

1:16.5

14

39:15.9

18.3

38

1:07.8

15

18:36.8

9:18

1:09:16.4

15

Amanda Cech

262

25

F

4

7:04.6

18

1:18.2

13

39:00.3

18.5

28

1:00.3

31

20:58.6

10:29

1:09:22.0

16

Heather Nunez

353

38

F

34

9:24.0

35

1:31.8

10

38:15.0

18.8

40

1:09.6

18

19:08.2

9:34

1:09:28.6

17

Erin Smith

352

26

F

3

6:57.0

50

1:51.8

21

40:20.8

17.9

50

1:20.4

21

19:46.1

9:53

1:10:16.1

18

Candace Fournet

208

28

F

20

8:22.7

23

1:21.6

19

40:04.4

18.0

51

1:23.7

20

19:14.7

9:37

1:10:27.1

19

Cherie Lesaicherre

305

39

F

42

9:57.6

25

1:24.9

7

37:41.2

19.1

57

1:42.2

23

20:12.2

10:06

1:10:58.1

20

Elizabeth Thomas

321

24

F

27

8:44.2

34

1:29.7

18

39:53.2

18.1

29

1:00.3

27

20:54.6

10:27

1:12:02.0

21

Melinda Chaumont

229

31

F

31

9:04.2

52

1:56.4

15

39:23.9

18.3

20

0:52.8

32

21:24.8

10:42

1:12:42.1

22

Nina Gazmen

326

41

F

43

10:05.3

27

1:25.9

27

42:30.3

16.9

16

0:49.5

11

18:18.3

9:09

1:13:09.3

23

Jennifer Balser

282

46

F

11

7:53.9

13

1:12.2

26

42:22.8

17.0

9

0:42.9

30

20:57.7

10:29

1:13:09.5

24

Kathy Kliebert

334

55

F

44

10:10.0

41

1:37.7

23

40:57.9

17.6

60

1:45.1

16

18:44.5

9:22

1:13:15.2

25

Dawn Tregre

250

39

F

23

8:36.9

9

1:05.2

29

42:31.4

16.9

12

0:45.8

24

20:35.9

10:18

1:13:35.2

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jill Guitrau

258

32

F

2

6:45.3

40

1:37.7

45

46:45.3

15.4

2

0:31.7

17

19:06.4

9:33

1:14:46.4

27

Carly Myers

254

29

F

28

8:50.8

32

1:29.0

42

45:36.1

15.8

65

2:05.5

6

16:53.8

8:27

1:14:55.2

28

Leigh Gonzalez

318

33

F

38

9:48.3

62

2:28.1

40

45:06.9

16.0

17

0:50.5

7

16:55.0

8:28

1:15:08.8

29

Soazig Leveque

294

35

F

9

7:43.4

8

1:04.6

39

44:47.5

16.1

14

0:47.2

26

20:49.7

10:25

1:15:12.4

30

Sonya Moore

324

51

F

33

9:20.4

7

1:00.4

24

41:26.3

17.4

24

0:56.7

41

22:32.4

11:16

1:15:16.2

31

Elizabeth Harris

359

47

F

32

9:04.6

33

1:29.1

34

43:32.7

16.5

35

1:06.5

33

21:30.4

10:45

1:16:43.3

32

Katy Brown

270

43

F

37

9:41.0

42

1:39.2

30

42:41.7

16.9

41

1:09.6

35

21:54.8

10:57

1:17:06.3

33

Cecile Broussard

365

57

F

25

8:38.4

10

1:08.4

44

45:59.2

15.7

36

1:07.3

28

20:55.2

10:28

1:17:48.5

34

Layna Cook

205

36

F

51

11:26.1

37

1:33.5

36

43:53.6

16.4

22

0:53.8

25

20:37.6

10:19

1:18:24.6

35

Dylan Tuggle

203

28

F

14

8:01.0

55

2:07.6

38

44:47.1

16.1

27

1:00.1

40

22:31.5

11:16

1:18:27.3

36

Michelle Lee

287

37

F

39

9:53.7

51

1:55.0

37

44:04.1

16.3

56

1:39.3

29

20:57.0

10:29

1:18:29.1

37

Rebecca Robert

288

27

F

40

9:54.8

24

1:23.8

17

39:51.5

18.1

52

1:25.7

56

25:59.7

13:00

1:18:35.5

38

Joyce Ryder

224

63

F

45

10:31.7

22

1:21.0

31

42:45.0

16.8

44

1:12.0

49

23:28.7

11:44

1:19:18.4

39

Leslie Ste. Marie

328

43

F

47

11:08.0

36

1:32.3

51

47:37.3

15.1

11

0:45.4

14

18:32.8

9:16

1:19:35.8

40

Shanon Olivier Lusk

281

41

F

56

12:01.7

31

1:27.9

33

43:14.8

16.7

1

0:29.7

43

22:41.4

11:21

1:19:55.5

41

Lisa Maise

283

47

F

60

12:31.6

53

2:01.5

25

42:09.4

17.1

23

0:54.7

38

22:18.6

11:09

1:19:55.8

42

Dana Papania

223

35

F

26

8:40.3

43

1:41.5

48

47:23.1

15.2

26

1:00.0

34

21:49.0

10:55

1:20:33.9

43

Ali Aldridge

201

48

F

24

8:37.8

19

1:18.6

32

42:56.8

16.8

32

1:03.2

61

27:50.8

13:55

1:21:47.2

44

Hillary Findley

356

36

F

29

8:52.8

60

2:22.4

35

43:46.6

16.5

64

1:57.3

54

25:13.8

12:37

1:22:12.9

45

Terri Smith

263

50

F

52

11:42.4

47

1:49.9

43

45:38.1

15.8

19

0:51.5

39

22:20.8

11:10

1:22:22.7

46

Roxann Davis

337

43

F

54

12:00.5

63

2:35.6

41

45:28.6

15.8

31

1:02.1

50

23:44.9

11:52

1:24:51.7

47

Wendy Lafreniere

202

39

F

66

13:47.9

21

1:20.1

50

47:26.8

15.2

8

0:41.4

36

22:02.0

11:01

1:25:18.2

48

Elizabeth Lejeune

325

39

F

49

11:17.6

61

2:23.9

52

47:41.3

15.1

63

1:49.5

42

22:34.2

11:17

1:25:46.5

49

Tricia Sparks

360

54

F

59

12:28.1

44

1:42.5

47

47:15.8

15.2

4

0:39.4

51

24:22.5

12:11

1:26:28.3

50

Madeline Harris

358

19

F

36

9:32.7

29

1:26.6

58

50:07.5

14.4

18

0:51.0

52

24:40.8

12:20

1:26:38.6

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Amy Mutter

301

26

F

10

7:53.0

69

3:34.2

61

50:34.9

14.2

61

1:47.4

45

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.0

52

Jenna Romig

351

24

F

22

8:35.1

65

2:51.2

62

50:57.4

14.1

53

1:26.0

46

22:57.5

11:29

1:26:47.2

53

Jennifer Stapleton

300

30

F

61

13:03.8

28

1:26.2

53

47:43.5

15.1

48

1:19.7

48

23:20.5

11:40

1:26:53.7

54

Stephanie Cauley

272

56

F

16

8:03.2

11

1:10.4

57

49:55.1

14.4

54

1:27.8

59

26:22.4

13:11

1:26:58.9

55

Shawna Hendrick

209

37

F

67

14:01.4

39

1:35.9

49

47:23.9

15.2

45

1:14.3

47

23:01.7

11:31

1:27:17.2

56

Karen Nicholson

242

53

F

55

12:01.3

17

1:18.1

46

46:47.7

15.4

15

0:48.4

60

26:41.7

13:21

1:27:37.2

57

Jennifer Richmond

217

24

F

41

9:54.9

14

1:14.3

60

50:16.4

14.3

39

1:08.7

62

28:03.8

14:02

1:30:38.1

58

Jennifer Goudeau

274

33

F

65

13:47.1

48

1:51.0

54

47:51.7

15.0

49

1:19.7

55

25:51.6

12:56

1:30:41.1

59

Judy Fortenberry

225

53

F

48

11:10.1

54

2:07.5

63

51:14.5

14.1

21

0:53.6

58

26:14.4

13:07

1:31:40.1

60

Emily Compton

248

29

F

50

11:18.5

56

2:09.8

55

48:47.7

14.8

37

1:07.3

65

29:34.9

14:47

1:32:58.2

61

Bethanie Genre

290

38

F

57

12:03.2

64

2:45.0

65

53:43.6

13.4

62

1:48.3

44

22:52.7

11:26

1:33:12.8

62

Susan Goudeau

219

54

F

62

13:19.1

58

2:16.4

56

49:11.8

14.6

59

1:44.2

63

28:15.4

14:08

1:34:46.9

63

Jennifer Loftin

213

37

F

64

13:43.5

57

2:16.2

59

50:11.6

14.3

13

0:46.9

64

28:35.2

14:18

1:35:33.4

64

Mary Elizabeth Christian

221

48

F

68

16:22.2

45

1:43.7

64

52:10.7

13.8

55

1:31.8

53

24:54.2

12:27

1:36:42.6

65

Susan Gremillion

257

42

F

58

12:23.6

66

3:03.1

67

55:30.0

13.0

33

1:03.9

67

33:16.0

16:38

1:45:16.6

66

Ellen Bush

211

54

F

63

13:25.5

67

3:05.8

66

54:48.7

13.1

66

2:27.6

66

32:42.6

16:21

1:46:30.2

67

Susyn Cain

346

64

F

69

19:03.3

59

2:17.5

69

1:14:20.8

9.69

67

2:43.4

57

26:11.0

13:06

2:04:36.0

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brian Primeaux

333

18

M

1

5:09.1

3

0:43.2

2

30:05.9

23.9

17

0:46.2

1

12:14.8

6:07

48:59.2

2

Brian Baum

361

37

M

3

6:07.4

28

1:25.9

1

29:34.8

24.4

40

1:06.3

3

14:20.7

7:10

52:35.1

3

C. Norman Nolan

231

37

M

4

6:24.1

2

0:32.0

3

31:56.3

22.5

2

0:34.2

20

16:24.7

8:12

55:51.3

4

Michael Rourke

276

28

M

12

7:11.2

6

0:51.1

8

34:26.1

20.9

4

0:36.1

2

14:11.5

7:06

57:16.0

5

Kenneth Daigle

313

52

M

6

6:26.9

1

0:31.5

5

32:48.0

22.0

13

0:44.9

34

17:17.4

8:39

57:48.7

6

Billy Ridge

297

43

M

2

6:02.7

31

1:28.4

4

32:35.7

22.1

54

1:16.3

24

16:40.0

8:20

58:03.1

7

James Falgout

233

32

M

8

6:55.9

33

1:31.8

11

34:50.3

20.7

9

0:43.0

6

15:07.1

7:34

59:08.1

8

Jake Rodrigue

330

29

M

9

6:57.6

7

0:51.8

22

35:54.8

20.1

1

0:33.1

9

15:19.1

7:40

59:36.4

9

Thomas Groves

271

42

M

7

6:46.5

8

0:54.9

9

34:39.1

20.8

7

0:37.8

25

16:41.3

8:21

59:39.6

10

Brach Myers

255

30

M

11

7:06.7

5

0:50.7

6

33:18.5

21.6

19

0:47.0

42

18:15.3

9:08

1:00:18.2

11

Dougal Grant

295

37

M

30

8:11.7

9

0:57.6

15

35:05.4

20.5

15

0:46.0

13

15:44.4

7:52

1:00:45.1

12

Ben Kora

215

30

M

16

7:26.7

37

1:38.7

26

36:25.2

19.8

38

1:05.0

8

15:08.2

7:34

1:01:43.8

13

Nick Franco

310

17

M

43

8:27.7

58

2:03.1

21

35:52.3

20.1

5

0:37.3

4

14:46.8

7:23

1:01:47.2

14

Jordan Langford

314

28

M

26

8:00.8

29

1:27.4

18

35:29.0

20.3

29

0:56.0

18

16:05.4

8:03

1:01:58.6

15

Eddie Lanier

216

38

M

23

7:53.7

39

1:39.6

17

35:27.1

20.3

34

1:01.5

17

16:03.7

8:02

1:02:05.6

16

Stefon Torres

312

40

M

39

8:22.2

24

1:21.2

14

35:04.4

20.5

12

0:44.8

26

16:48.0

8:24

1:02:20.6

17

Marcus MacIp

303

39

M

32

8:13.5

14

1:13.8

29

36:54.3

19.5

31

0:56.8

5

15:04.6

7:32

1:02:23.0

18

Chris Young

277

40

M

10

6:58.7

34

1:33.2

19

35:37.1

20.2

49

1:11.6

31

17:05.0

8:33

1:02:25.6

19

Johnny Clancy

222

28

M

31

8:12.7

23

1:20.7

20

35:44.2

20.1

76

1:47.1

12

15:42.6

7:51

1:02:47.3

20

David Vollman

280

51

M

42

8:24.7

13

1:12.5

7

34:25.2

20.9

33

1:00.7

45

18:21.9

9:11

1:03:25.0

21

Marc Berard

327

26

M

13

7:13.1

4

0:45.5

47

39:04.9

18.4

25

0:51.1

10

15:35.5

7:48

1:03:30.1

22

Richard Goldsmith

357

51

M

38

8:21.4

16

1:14.9

12

34:50.6

20.7

81

2:28.9

23

16:39.0

8:20

1:03:34.8

23

Taylor Longwell

315

17

M

36

8:19.1

44

1:43.7

35

37:33.7

19.2

3

0:34.4

11

15:37.6

7:49

1:03:48.5

24

Brady Martin

267

34

M

15

7:24.3

18

1:16.2

25

36:23.6

19.8

27

0:53.9

36

17:52.6

8:56

1:03:50.6

25

Chad Hassenpflug

335

46

M

41

8:24.4

47

1:45.2

30

37:09.2

19.4

18

0:46.3

14

15:45.7

7:53

1:03:50.8

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Chad Muffoletto

339

39

M

19

7:44.3

19

1:16.4

39

37:59.8

19.0

26

0:51.4

22

16:34.5

8:17

1:04:26.4

27

Jace Raney

244

31

M

27

8:02.4

27

1:24.1

43

38:29.0

18.7

10

0:43.3

16

16:00.0

8:00

1:04:38.8

28

Raymond Scioneaux, Jr

345

40

M

20

7:47.5

50

1:47.6

34

37:23.9

19.3

52

1:13.3

21

16:27.1

8:14

1:04:39.4

29

David Hebert

212

38

M

53

9:03.1

64

2:18.6

13

35:01.8

20.6

72

1:36.9

30

17:03.7

8:32

1:05:04.1

30

Juston O'Brien

204

49

M

47

8:36.3

12

1:10.5

32

37:17.7

19.3

41

1:07.0

28

17:00.7

8:30

1:05:12.2

31

John Gaharan

332

42

M

5

6:25.6

22

1:19.6

51

39:51.3

18.1

23

0:50.5

33

17:10.1

8:35

1:05:37.1

32

Brent Thompson

354

29

M

17

7:27.5

30

1:28.3

44

38:33.4

18.7

36

1:03.0

32

17:06.2

8:33

1:05:38.4

33

Dennis Dyer

226

52

M

28

8:06.7

36

1:37.7

23

36:06.3

19.9

48

1:11.3

46

18:38.8

9:19

1:05:40.8

34

Scot Young

309

40

M

25

8:00.2

25

1:21.3

33

37:18.2

19.3

28

0:54.5

44

18:21.2

9:11

1:05:55.4

35

Evan Posey

247

28

M

66

10:22.1

21

1:18.0

10

34:40.2

20.8

43

1:07.6

47

18:49.6

9:25

1:06:17.5

36

Tommy Williams

347

45

M

71

11:11.2

42

1:40.6

28

36:53.0

19.5

22

0:48.7

15

15:59.3

8:00

1:06:32.8

37

Ivan Blazquez

238

32

M

57

9:31.8

55

1:55.3

45

38:35.1

18.7

8

0:40.0

19

16:23.5

8:12

1:07:05.7

38

Brent Boudreaux

355

32

M

14

7:17.4

46

1:44.4

46

38:41.3

18.6

57

1:18.4

38

18:04.5

9:02

1:07:06.0

39

David Theriot

292

24

M

52

8:59.6

10

1:03.5

31

37:13.9

19.3

21

0:48.7

50

19:12.7

9:36

1:07:18.4

40

Casey Tingle

261

38

M

35

8:16.8

43

1:41.7

37

37:54.3

19.0

46

1:10.6

54

19:37.2

9:49

1:08:40.6

41

Nick Cagley

230

31

M

49

8:53.3

20

1:16.4

49

39:32.5

18.2

53

1:15.8

39

18:05.3

9:03

1:09:03.3

42

Al Fajardo

322

61

M

56

9:23.7

59

2:06.8

27

36:39.4

19.6

39

1:05.5

56

19:59.8

10:00

1:09:15.2

43

Vance Moore

289

50

M

70

11:00.1

72

2:36.8

16

35:07.1

20.5

61

1:24.9

55

19:58.5

9:59

1:10:07.4

44

Jeffrey Peno

291

47

M

22

7:52.1

11

1:08.9

40

38:14.9

18.8

56

1:17.0

65

22:01.5

11:01

1:10:34.4

45

Thomas Miller

298

65

M

61

9:49.1

57

2:00.2

42

38:23.8

18.8

75

1:44.4

49

19:10.6

9:35

1:11:08.1

46

Trey Schexnaydre

214

22

M

80

13:44.7

49

1:46.5

48

39:12.3

18.4

59

1:20.5

7

15:07.7

7:34

1:11:11.7

47

Bryan Martin

266

54

M

64

10:07.6

53

1:51.3

41

38:15.6

18.8

11

0:44.1

58

20:15.0

10:08

1:11:13.6

48

Will Ridge

296

12

M

24

7:59.2

32

1:31.1

65

43:51.4

16.4

66

1:32.9

27

16:49.1

8:25

1:11:43.7

49

Marcus Fontenot

284

42

M

54

9:16.7

56

1:57.9

58

41:34.7

17.3

35

1:02.5

41

18:14.0

9:07

1:12:05.8

50

Mike Langford

311

53

M

69

10:55.7

54

1:55.2

24

36:09.6

19.9

62

1:28.3

64

21:56.5

10:58

1:12:25.3

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

James Nicholson

243

41

M

68

10:45.4

26

1:22.8

36

37:42.4

19.1

37

1:04.3

62

21:41.7

10:51

1:12:36.6

52

Paul Stutes

341

42

M

65

10:08.0

38

1:39.1

38

37:59.2

19.0

70

1:36.3

61

21:27.2

10:44

1:12:49.8

53

Brian Mize

218

34

M

33

8:14.7

51

1:48.4

63

42:52.7

16.8

73

1:41.0

43

18:15.3

9:08

1:12:52.1

54

Julius Beard

200

31

M

63

10:03.3

52

1:48.8

64

43:23.9

16.6

24

0:50.8

40

18:11.6

9:06

1:14:18.4

55

Travis Redifer

307

30

M

29

8:07.8

45

1:44.1

62

42:43.8

16.9

16

0:46.0

59

21:12.7

10:36

1:14:34.4

56

Scott Patton

227

31

M

21

7:52.1

17

1:15.9

73

47:11.9

15.3

50

1:12.0

35

17:19.5

8:40

1:14:51.4

57

Kevin Murphy

331

52

M

62

9:58.8

80

3:35.4

57

41:12.2

17.5

20

0:48.3

52

19:18.5

9:39

1:14:53.2

58

Jason Baer

236

28

M

40

8:23.6

78

3:15.6

56

40:45.4

17.7

63

1:29.4

60

21:13.7

10:37

1:15:07.7

59

Blake Hill

304

27

M

34

8:16.8

69

2:32.9

53

39:55.3

18.0

67

1:33.2

74

23:24.5

11:42

1:15:42.7

60

Mitch Martin

234

48

M

55

9:18.7

60

2:07.4

52

39:52.1

18.1

45

1:10.2

71

23:19.4

11:40

1:15:47.8

61

Al Seicshnaydre

342

68

M

74

11:54.4

62

2:15.5

59

41:38.4

17.3

78

2:01.9

57

20:06.5

10:03

1:17:56.7

62

Carl Servat

235

36

M

48

8:42.9

71

2:36.1

60

42:33.3

16.9

30

0:56.6

73

23:23.4

11:42

1:18:12.3

63

Tyler Dugas

232

28

M

77

13:10.4

48

1:46.5

69

45:12.8

15.9

42

1:07.3

29

17:01.0

8:31

1:18:18.0

64

Joshua Louviere

362

29

M

18

7:31.7

63

2:17.2

68

44:19.9

16.2

47

1:10.6

70

23:09.1

11:35

1:18:28.5

65

Paolo Zambito

320

51

M

81

13:49.3

70

2:35.9

50

39:35.5

18.2

64

1:31.2

66

22:05.1

11:03

1:19:37.0

66

Ronnie Corroum

350

68

M

72

11:19.5

40

1:39.7

55

40:33.1

17.8

74

1:41.9

75

24:32.9

12:16

1:19:47.1

67

David Duplessis

251

44

M

50

8:56.5

75

2:56.1

66

44:01.8

16.4

77

2:00.4

67

22:20.9

11:10

1:20:15.7

68

Ryan Gonzalez

317

33

M

46

8:30.2

76

3:04.5

77

49:21.1

14.6

32

0:57.2

51

19:15.7

9:38

1:21:08.7

69

Micah Morgan

319

32

M

59

9:41.6

66

2:19.2

79

51:41.1

13.9

6

0:37.6

37

17:54.1

8:57

1:22:13.6

70

Timothy Osborn

299

53

M

44

8:29.2

41

1:40.4

70

46:00.2

15.7

69

1:35.0

76

24:45.1

12:23

1:22:29.9

71

Brian Celestin

340

49

M

76

13:02.0

65

2:18.9

72

46:57.4

15.3

60

1:21.6

48

18:55.1

9:28

1:22:35.0

72

Tony Kemp

253

43

M

83

21:15.1

15

1:14.2

54

40:15.9

17.9

55

1:16.5

53

19:29.2

9:45

1:23:30.9

73

Luke Leblanc

260

11

M

67

10:29.8

35

1:35.4

76

49:16.2

14.6

68

1:34.8

63

21:48.7

10:54

1:24:44.9

74

Christopher Wiggins

210

38

M

51

8:57.5

79

3:25.6

71

46:18.0

15.6

71

1:36.6

79

27:21.9

13:41

1:27:39.6

75

David Bonaventure

336

34

M

37

8:20.4

67

2:22.3

82

54:22.2

13.2

14

0:45.1

69

22:45.0

11:23

1:28:35.0

 
 

------- 400M SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------------ 12M BIKE ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ 2M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Kevin Kennedy

285

35

M

78

13:39.9

77

3:07.8

74

48:22.4

14.9

58

1:18.8

72

23:20.7

11:40

1:29:49.6

77

Matthew Gaudet

239

30

M

73

11:33.3

81

4:38.6

75

48:42.5

14.8

79

2:12.9

68

22:43.3

11:22

1:29:50.6

78

Brandon Taylor

245

37

M

58

9:40.6

68

2:26.8

61

42:38.9

16.9

80

2:22.2

82

32:44.9

16:22

1:29:53.4

79

Brad Lebeau

249

41

M

60

9:48.1

61

2:07.6

78

49:33.4

14.5

44

1:07.7

81

28:03.4

14:02

1:30:40.2

80

Chris Reed

265

26

M

45

8:30.2

73

2:54.8

81

53:09.5

13.5

51

1:12.1

78

26:28.4

13:14

1:32:15.0

81

Billy Davis

338

41

M

82

14:25.3

82

6:37.9

67

44:04.4

16.3

82

3:09.5

77

25:05.4

12:33

1:33:22.5

82

Bill Phillips

279

60

M

75

12:16.1

74

2:56.0

80

52:37.1

13.7

65

1:31.7

80

27:41.5

13:51

1:37:02.4