2011 TENTH ANNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Overall Results

August 20, 2011


Results by fleboeuf@aol.com

Female Finishers

 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Marie-Claude Belanger

47

37

F

1

2:45.4

21:09

3

24:39.2

19.5

2

13:00.0

6:30

40:24.7

2

Betsy Deshotels

74

38

F

3

2:51.8

21:55

4

26:52.9

17.9

9

14:37.3

7:19

44:22.1

3

Leslie Ste. Marie

9

43

F

63

4:47.4

36:48

5

27:49.9

17.3

7

14:31.1

7:16

47:08.4

4

Melinda Chaumont

264

31

F

21

3:43.4

28:35

7

28:24.4

16.9

18

15:04.6

7:32

47:12.4

5

Ashley Brown

37

28

F

2

2:45.9

21:09

9

28:41.7

16.7

37

16:23.9

8:12

47:51.6

6

Miriam Hollier

148

47

F

46

4:23.1

33:43

11

29:28.3

16.3

4

14:00.8

7:00

47:52.3

7

Kristie Benoit

106

31

F

9

3:22.7

25:54

15

29:39.3

16.2

15

14:59.3

7:30

48:01.4

8

Marie Saloom

98

29

F

12

3:29.7

26:48

16

29:39.9

16.2

14

14:58.4

7:29

48:08.1

9

Jeanne Vizzi

121

44

F

15

3:31.0

27:03

33

31:14.7

15.4

3

13:42.7

6:51

48:28.5

10

Michelle Templet

238

38

F

86

6:03.7

46:32

8

28:30.4

16.8

6

14:23.4

7:12

48:57.5

11

Kristin Kalbacher

189

27

F

10

3:26.2

26:25

12

29:32.4

16.3

34

16:09.0

8:05

49:07.7

12

Noel Bourgeois

182

26

F

72

4:59.3

38:20

6

28:04.6

17.1

36

16:14.2

8:07

49:18.2

13

Diane Oehl

65

48

F

5

3:03.8

23:28

17

29:44.5

16.1

39

16:33.6

8:17

49:22.0

14

Dawn Roe

161

43

F

59

4:37.2

35:31

26

30:43.3

15.6

5

14:01.9

7:01

49:22.5

15

Cassie Deshotels

236

33

F

18

3:39.2

28:05

24

30:39.0

15.7

19

15:05.1

7:33

49:23.4

16

Janine Hopper

72

49

F

6

3:04.7

23:35

25

30:40.5

15.7

23

15:38.9

7:49

49:24.2

17

Amy Braun

139

41

F

41

4:12.5

32:18

19

30:27.8

15.8

11

14:49.6

7:25

49:30.0

18

Donna Guidroz

21

50

F

56

4:36.9

35:23

10

28:53.2

16.6

31

16:04.3

8:02

49:34.4

19

Kelsey Etheredge

186

20

F

26

3:50.1

29:29

30

30:57.3

15.5

16

14:59.9

7:30

49:47.4

20

Tammy Hassenpflug

214

51

F

81

5:22.3

41:17

13

29:33.5

16.2

22

15:15.8

7:38

50:11.6

21

Elizabeth Thomas

168

23

F

14

3:30.6

26:55

14

29:35.5

16.2

48

17:24.5

8:42

50:30.7

22

Anna Cavalier

51

17

F

7

3:13.4

24:45

35

31:36.3

15.2

26

15:47.4

7:54

50:37.2

23

Kim Morvant

91

41

F

33

4:00.8

30:46

23

30:38.7

15.7

28

15:59.4

8:00

50:39.0

24

Natalie Young

229

21

F

38

4:07.5

31:40

43

32:07.8

14.9

17

15:03.2

7:32

51:18.5

25

Cindy Reid

158

35

F

19

3:39.6

28:05

27

30:46.8

15.6

45

16:57.0

8:29

51:23.4

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jennifer Hall

213

35

F

31

3:59.9

30:38

48

32:52.1

14.6

8

14:32.1

7:16

51:24.2

27

Dana Dufrene

205

40

F

58

4:37.2

35:31

39

31:46.5

15.1

21

15:09.6

7:35

51:33.4

28

Sandi Hernandez

59

33

F

73

5:00.4

38:28

22

30:36.7

15.7

32

16:04.7

8:02

51:42.0

29

Anita Davis

242

52

F

53

4:33.4

35:00

38

31:42.9

15.1

25

15:45.2

7:53

52:01.7

30

Grace Ahrens

103

12

F

27

3:50.7

29:29

67

35:56.9

13.4

1

12:34.9

6:17

52:22.5

31

Emily Raney

222

29

F

29

3:56.1

30:15

40

31:48.3

15.1

42

16:46.1

8:23

52:30.6

32

Joni Babineaux

105

35

F

37

4:07.2

31:40

52

33:45.7

14.2

10

14:38.3

7:19

52:31.3

33

Sonya Moore

123

51

F

25

3:48.7

29:14

18

29:58.6

16.0

64

18:45.0

9:23

52:32.4

34

Jodi Bolgiano

84

45

F

22

3:46.3

28:58

42

31:53.0

15.1

44

16:54.3

8:27

52:33.7

35

Jamie Gehbauer

266

30

F

45

4:18.9

33:05

46

32:25.9

14.8

27

15:49.9

7:55

52:34.8

36

Leslie Bates

177

36

F

74

5:05.0

39:06

 

 

89

47:47.2

23:54

52:52.3

37

Amy Green

122

47

F

35

4:06.1

31:32

20

30:31.4

15.7

58

18:29.4

9:15

53:07.0

38

Deidre Toups

94

41

F

77

5:11.6

39:52

41

31:52.1

15.1

33

16:06.3

8:03

53:10.2

39

Christina Gravish

267

27

F

65

4:50.3

37:11

50

33:28.0

14.3

13

14:57.1

7:29

53:15.6

40

Jamie Barras

180

37

F

23

3:46.7

28:58

47

32:44.4

14.7

41

16:44.6

8:22

53:15.8

41

Ginger Myers

154

50

F

78

5:12.7

40:00

37

31:40.2

15.2

40

16:35.2

8:18

53:28.2

42

Nell Hahn

212

59

F

39

4:08.2

31:48

34

31:23.3

15.3

55

18:21.3

9:11

53:52.9

43

Catherine Oehl

64

10

F

17

3:37.4

27:49

63

35:33.9

13.5

12

14:50.0

7:25

54:01.5

44

Scarlett Pourciau

245

32

F

64

4:50.3

37:11

44

32:20.6

14.8

46

16:57.6

8:29

54:08.6

45

Denise Kidder

149

36

F

66

4:52.2

37:26

55

34:08.8

14.1

20

15:09.4

7:35

54:10.5

46

Rachel Matherne

113

45

F

51

4:32.2

34:52

32

31:13.5

15.4

60

18:37.4

9:19

54:23.3

47

Jana Bergeron

137

38

F

48

4:28.2

34:22

21

30:33.9

15.7

68

19:23.9

9:42

54:26.1

48

Ashley Delaune

54

24

F

57

4:36.9

35:23

31

31:08.7

15.4

62

18:41.4

9:21

54:27.0

49

Sarah Caldarera

203

34

F

32

4:00.3

30:46

 

 

90

50:52.0

25:26

54:52.3

50

Allison Vizzi

33

14

F

4

2:51.9

21:55

68

36:04.1

13.3

29

16:01.7

8:01

54:57.8

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Lauren Phillips

275

26

F

36

4:07.2

31:40

62

35:28.5

13.5

24

15:40.5

7:50

55:16.3

52

Lynn Cavalier

52

48

F

47

4:27.2

34:14

49

33:02.7

14.5

53

18:00.8

9:00

55:30.7

53

Candy Sikes

228

25

F

83

5:30.3

42:18

28

30:47.9

15.6

66

19:18.3

9:39

55:36.6

54

Charlotte Dudoit

144

31

F

40

4:08.4

31:48

53

33:57.3

14.1

51

17:37.5

8:49

55:43.4

55

Katy Bordelon

120

34

F

13

3:30.3

26:55

29

30:52.9

15.6

76

21:23.4

10:42

55:46.6

56

Sandy Foret

109

46

F

62

4:46.2

36:40

36

31:38.1

15.2

67

19:23.1

9:42

55:47.5

57

Kris Kelley

190

41

F

79

5:14.2

40:15

54

34:03.2

14.1

38

16:31.4

8:16

55:48.9

58

Leeanne Broussard

199

40

F

75

5:09.6

39:37

45

32:24.8

14.8

57

18:24.0

9:12

55:58.6

59

Laura Michel

251

38

F

42

4:12.8

32:18

58

34:30.5

13.9

49

17:28.4

8:44

56:11.8

60

Melissa Portie

244

38

F

50

4:32.1

34:52

65

35:55.7

13.4

43

16:49.8

8:25

57:17.7

61

Alexis Carroll

129

30

F

44

4:16.6

32:49

73

38:00.5

12.6

30

16:02.7

8:01

58:19.8

62

Margaret Scarpero

225

57

F

61

4:45.3

36:32

59

34:31.8

13.9

70

19:34.8

9:47

58:52.1

63

Lindsey Deblieux

193

30

F

16

3:33.5

27:18

66

35:56.7

13.4

69

19:27.5

9:44

58:57.8

64

Maggi Panagiotis

82

18

F

24

3:48.5

29:14

77

39:12.9

12.2

35

16:09.3

8:05

59:10.8

65

Kellen Chiasson

240

43

F

60

4:41.1

36:02

57

34:28.1

13.9

77

21:30.7

10:45

1:00:40.0

66

Melissa Bonaventure

138

32

F

55

4:36.0

35:23

61

34:41.7

13.8

78

21:40.7

10:50

1:00:58.5

67

Lori Flores

208

49

F

20

3:42.0

28:28

51

33:34.0

14.3

85

24:43.9

12:22

1:02:00.0

68

Lainie Myers

220

29

F

89

7:18.0

56:09

69

36:34.1

13.1

56

18:22.0

9:11

1:02:14.2

69

Karen Nicholson

156

52

F

80

5:19.1

40:54

56

34:22.5

14.0

81

22:38.2

11:19

1:02:20.0

70

Heidi Cheramie

141

31

F

34

4:02.7

31:02

82

41:02.5

11.7

47

17:20.5

8:40

1:02:25.8

71

Mi-Mi Duncan

206

49

F

69

4:54.5

37:42

72

37:26.1

12.8

74

20:06.8

10:03

1:02:27.5

72

Elizabeth Diaz

56

55

F

82

5:27.2

41:55

60

34:36.4

13.9

80

22:24.6

11:12

1:02:28.3

73

Lisa Peffley

66

28

F

11

3:29.6

26:48

64

35:51.2

13.4

83

23:23.4

11:42

1:02:44.2

74

Adele Merchant

5

32

F

49

4:29.2

34:29

80

39:43.4

12.1

59

18:34.9

9:17

1:02:47.6

75

Jamie Slater

68

26

F

52

4:32.8

34:52

79

39:24.9

12.2

65

18:51.9

9:26

1:02:49.7

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Deborah Hymel

255

47

F

54

4:35.0

35:15

75

38:54.3

12.3

72

19:39.5

9:50

1:03:08.8

77

Katie Safley

262

28

F

87

6:13.6

47:49

74

38:14.5

12.6

73

19:42.6

9:51

1:04:10.8

78

Nital Parrish

252

33

F

92

8:25.1

64:45

70

37:05.9

12.9

63

18:42.7

9:21

1:04:13.8

79

Amy Bascom

197

30

F

43

4:14.3

32:34

76

38:57.6

12.3

75

21:05.4

10:33

1:04:17.4

80

Meghan Olinger

221

26

F

88

6:49.3

52:26

81

40:26.6

11.9

50

17:29.9

8:45

1:04:45.9

81

Lexi Hubbell

130

19

F

8

3:16.9

25:08

86

45:06.5

10.6

52

17:58.0

8:59

1:06:21.4

82

Elizabeth Portie

256

14

F

68

4:53.0

37:34

85

43:37.2

11.0

61

18:39.1

9:20

1:07:09.4

83

Emily Lebeau

8

29

F

76

5:10.0

39:45

78

39:18.9

12.2

84

23:51.1

11:56

1:08:20.1

84

Summer Johnson

60

26

F

30

3:59.0

30:38

87

45:23.9

10.6

71

19:39.2

9:50

1:09:02.2

85

Jennifer Lodrigue

218

30

F

67

4:52.7

37:26

88

47:23.3

10.1

54

18:04.7

9:02

1:10:20.7

86

Deirdre Faucheux

249

49

F

85

5:42.1

43:51

71

37:22.3

12.8

86

27:48.7

13:54

1:10:53.2

87

Misti Freeman

14

27

F

84

5:41.6

43:43

83

42:21.9

11.3

82

23:15.8

11:38

1:11:19.5

88

Nicole Bower

253

37

F

91

7:50.3

60:15

84

43:35.3

11.0

79

22:15.7

11:08

1:13:41.4

89

Courtney Britton

239

29

F

70

4:58.3

38:12

89

49:01.3

9.79

87

28:21.3

14:11

1:22:21.0

90

Crystal Triche

257

34

F

90

7:19.0

56:17

90

49:43.5

9.65

88

30:36.3

15:18

1:27:39.0

 

Male Finishers

 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Logan Trimm

18

23

M

12

2:47.4

21:25

5

23:09.0

20.7

1

10:45.8

5:23

36:42.3

2

Ryan McNeill

31

24

M

4

2:31.0

19:22

3

22:32.7

21.3

13

12:13.9

6:07

37:17.6

3

Dan Ahrens

20

42

M

7

2:43.8

20:54

9

23:30.9

20.4

3

11:12.9

5:36

37:27.7

4

Evan McManus

17

27

M

31

3:03.6

23:28

6

23:14.7

20.7

4

11:15.1

5:38

37:33.5

5

George Sobiesk

22

48

M

2

2:26.9

18:43

4

22:53.9

21.0

44

13:43.5

6:52

39:04.4

6

Dwayne Landry

45

43

M

52

3:13.4

24:45

10

23:59.5

20.0

8

12:00.7

6:00

39:13.7

7

James Falgout

32

32

M

18

2:56.8

22:34

11

24:09.4

19.9

11

12:10.4

6:05

39:16.7

8

Brian McBride

81

31

M

57

3:17.3

25:15

24

25:14.8

19.0

2

10:56.9

5:28

39:29.1

9

Byron Braun

4

48

M

5

2:38.0

20:15

13

24:24.4

19.7

20

12:48.1

6:24

39:50.6

10

Scott McManus

19

53

M

47

3:12.3

24:37

8

23:29.8

20.4

26

13:08.6

6:34

39:50.8

11

Anthony Lanclos

61

32

M

29

3:02.0

23:20

12

24:17.2

19.8

16

12:34.2

6:17

39:53.5

12

Mitchell Dronet

39

37

M

27

3:00.6

23:05

14

24:25.4

19.7

15

12:27.6

6:14

39:53.7

13

Marcus MacIp

63

38

M

63

3:20.1

25:38

22

25:05.8

19.1

6

11:51.6

5:56

40:17.6

14

Cody Fontenot

108

31

M

33

3:05.8

23:43

15

24:32.9

19.6

19

12:47.8

6:24

40:26.6

15

Mikey Kile

16

28

M

41

3:09.4

24:14

16

24:33.8

19.6

18

12:47.5

6:24

40:30.8

16

Lawrence Uter

48

57

M

35

3:07.0

23:58

19

24:57.9

19.2

21

12:50.3

6:25

40:55.3

17

David Rupf

223

43

M

76

3:33.6

27:18

18

24:56.3

19.3

14

12:26.3

6:13

40:56.3

18

Hunter Romero

67

27

M

17

2:54.0

22:18

21

25:05.2

19.1

24

13:01.5

6:31

41:00.8

19

Lane Gremillion

187

37

M

88

3:48.7

29:14

30

25:54.6

18.5

5

11:26.8

5:43

41:10.1

20

Gavin Callais

25

26

M

24

2:58.7

22:49

39

26:26.8

18.2

10

12:03.9

6:02

41:29.5

21

David Sikes

126

25

M

44

3:11.2

24:29

 

 

140

38:28.0

19:14

41:39.3

22

Andrew Arsenault

104

11

M

38

3:07.4

23:58

37

26:22.2

18.2

12

12:11.1

6:06

41:40.8

23

Brent Benoit

79

32

M

28

3:01.2

23:12

26

25:37.3

18.7

30

13:15.0

6:38

41:53.6

24

Jordan Langford

76

28

M

34

3:06.1

23:51

27

25:48.5

18.6

25

13:05.5

6:33

42:00.1

25

Chad Hassenpflug

2

45

M

42

3:09.5

24:14

35

26:20.7

18.2

17

12:42.5

6:21

42:12.8

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Tahanie Thibodeaux

69

40

M

13

2:51.0

21:55

31

25:58.6

18.5

36

13:26.2

6:43

42:15.9

27

Ryan Foster

26

38

M

36

3:07.1

23:58

23

25:12.2

19.0

51

14:11.7

7:06

42:31.1

28

Stephen Strojny

77

36

M

25

2:58.7

22:49

28

25:51.3

18.6

43

13:43.1

6:52

42:33.3

29

Ben Kora

269

30

M

21

2:58.2

22:49

36

26:20.9

18.2

31

13:15.1

6:38

42:34.4

30

Roderick Thibodeaux

23

44

M

64

3:22.0

25:54

29

25:53.8

18.5

33

13:20.3

6:40

42:36.3

31

Dustin Trujillo

233

26

M

43

3:10.9

24:22

34

26:16.2

18.3

32

13:16.7

6:38

42:43.9

32

David Vollman

132

51

M

67

3:25.6

26:17

20

25:00.4

19.2

56

14:22.9

7:11

42:48.9

33

Scotty Young

230

28

M

20

2:58.0

22:49

42

26:37.7

18.0

40

13:35.6

6:48

43:11.4

34

Brian Theriot

118

22

M

40

3:09.3

24:14

33

26:12.4

18.3

47

13:57.8

6:59

43:19.6

35

Jace Raney

117

30

M

55

3:14.8

24:52

45

26:47.3

17.9

37

13:28.7

6:44

43:30.8

36

Koby Carrigee

12

28

M

10

2:45.5

21:09

55

27:42.8

17.3

38

13:33.7

6:47

44:02.0

37

Chris Zumbek

194

28

M

78

3:35.3

27:34

49

27:14.4

17.6

29

13:13.7

6:37

44:03.5

38

Corey Chapman

53

25

M

60

3:19.0

25:31

43

26:42.5

18.0

55

14:22.0

7:11

44:23.5

39

Jonathan Hicks

128

31

M

71

3:29.9

26:48

32

26:07.6

18.4

66

15:01.7

7:31

44:39.2

40

Donald Trahan

163

32

M

74

3:32.3

27:11

58

27:57.3

17.2

28

13:10.4

6:35

44:40.2

41

Rowdy Gautreau

58

33

M

51

3:13.2

24:45

46

26:52.1

17.9

57

14:37.7

7:19

44:43.0

42

Michael Delahoussaye

1

29

M

3

2:30.3

19:14

38

26:26.2

18.2

76

15:48.7

7:54

44:45.4

43

John Hebert

112

55

M

80

3:38.1

27:57

17

24:50.8

19.3

93

16:31.1

8:16

45:00.1

44

Blake Hill

40

26

M

11

2:47.0

21:25

71

29:08.2

16.5

27

13:09.5

6:35

45:04.7

45

Adam Todd

70

20

M

59

3:17.6

25:15

44

26:46.2

17.9

70

15:20.8

7:40

45:24.7

46

Tony Kemp

216

42

M

121

4:32.8

34:52

41

26:35.1

18.1

53

14:18.2

7:09

45:26.2

47

Andrew David

86

19

M

53

3:14.3

24:52

48

27:05.7

17.7

68

15:09.6

7:35

45:29.6

48

Corey Bazar

135

27

M

82

3:41.5

28:20

61

28:04.5

17.1

46

13:51.6

6:56

45:37.7

49

Cecil Ohalloran

35

50

M

6

2:38.3

20:15

67

28:59.3

16.6

48

14:02.1

7:01

45:39.7

50

Sean Landry

150

40

M

89

3:49.0

29:22

50

27:31.8

17.4

54

14:21.4

7:11

45:42.3

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Matthew Delaune

13

29

M

32

3:04.6

23:35

53

27:39.5

17.4

69

15:19.0

7:40

46:03.2

52

Harold Crochet

34

39

M

14

2:51.8

21:55

66

28:53.4

16.6

61

14:45.9

7:23

46:31.2

53

Elliot Myers

114

29

M

115

4:17.4

32:57

74

29:20.4

16.4

22

12:54.2

6:27

46:32.2

54

Michael Declouet

143

0

M

90

3:49.5

29:22

47

26:52.5

17.9

77

15:50.6

7:55

46:32.7

55

Evan Balfantz

49

30

M

8

2:44.4

21:02

62

28:18.0

17.0

73

15:37.7

7:49

46:40.2

56

Trey Schexnaydre

235

22

M

95

3:54.9

30:00

73

29:20.0

16.4

45

13:43.9

6:52

46:58.8

57

Chad Istre

188

35

M

103

4:05.7

31:25

81

30:04.3

16.0

23

12:57.9

6:29

47:08.1

58

Brian Franks

110

25

M

26

3:00.2

23:05

56

27:44.9

17.3

94

16:31.9

8:16

47:17.1

59

Christopher Guidry

111

24

M

62

3:20.0

25:38

75

29:21.6

16.4

58

14:39.3

7:20

47:21.0

60

Chris Lopez

151

26

M

61

3:19.7

25:31

60

27:59.2

17.2

83

16:08.6

8:04

47:27.6

61

Nicholas Richard

271

24

M

69

3:26.7

26:25

107

32:07.5

14.9

7

11:58.0

5:59

47:32.3

62

Santiago Caballero

201

63

M

84

3:45.3

28:51

59

27:58.5

17.2

82

15:56.4

7:58

47:40.4

63

Kerry Behrens

36

56

M

9

2:44.8

21:02

57

27:54.1

17.2

109

17:35.6

8:48

48:14.5

64

Marcus Fontenot

57

42

M

85

3:47.6

29:06

68

28:59.9

16.6

75

15:43.9

7:52

48:31.5

65

Mike Langford

191

52

M

100

4:03.1

31:09

54

27:40.7

17.3

97

16:48.1

8:24

48:32.0

66

Ray Delahoussaye

87

34

M

1

2:20.2

17:57

63

28:22.1

16.9

113

17:57.9

8:59

48:40.2

67

Timothy Bergeron

127

32

M

92

3:50.1

29:29

65

28:29.3

16.9

91

16:23.9

8:12

48:43.3

68

Steven Feehan

254

33

M

49

3:12.6

24:37

90

30:44.8

15.6

62

14:46.0

7:23

48:43.4

69

Shay Fontenot

27

36

M

39

3:08.9

24:06

76

29:35.3

16.2

84

16:09.5

8:05

48:53.8

70

Colin Burnum

73

39

M

22

2:58.5

22:49

77

29:38.5

16.2

86

16:17.4

8:09

48:54.5

71

Patrick Allen

196

28

M

99

4:00.3

30:46

85

30:13.9

15.9

63

14:48.3

7:24

49:02.6

72

Blake Broussard

140

30

M

108

4:08.8

31:48

89

30:38.3

15.7

52

14:15.9

7:08

49:03.0

73

Michael McCartney

89

28

M

48

3:12.6

24:37

78

29:43.3

16.2

90

16:21.2

8:11

49:17.2

74

Kevin Comeaux

107

29

M

37

3:07.1

23:58

72

29:08.2

16.5

100

17:02.8

8:31

49:18.3

75

Jamey Hopper

71

55

M

46

3:11.7

24:29

91

30:45.2

15.6

72

15:21.7

7:41

49:18.7

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Jason Barras

181

40

M

124

4:36.1

35:23

80

29:49.6

16.1

65

14:55.0

7:28

49:20.8

77

Walker Hill

268

37

M

131

4:53.6

37:34

79

29:48.3

16.1

60

14:41.7

7:21

49:23.7

78

Lee Hardee

75

27

M

45

3:11.6

24:29

70

29:07.8

16.5

105

17:09.6

8:35

49:29.1

79

Jake Taylor

24

24

M

56

3:15.5

25:00

112

32:51.9

14.6

35

13:22.9

6:41

49:30.4

80

Jonathon Miller

246

35

M

68

3:26.6

26:25

51

27:33.6

17.4

117

18:33.8

9:17

49:34.1

81

Sheldon Dehart

38

34

M

16

2:52.3

22:03

25

25:28.8

18.8

135

21:14.2

10:37

49:35.4

82

Johnnie Canova

50

28

M

83

3:43.6

28:35

102

31:52.4

15.1

49

14:09.4

7:05

49:45.4

83

Keith Myers

155

52

M

129

4:45.6

36:32

52

27:33.6

17.4

115

18:06.6

9:03

50:26.0

84

John Daigle

265

33

M

1

4:02.2

31:02

1

30:00.7

16.0

1

16:24.5

8:12

50:27.5

85

Jake Benoit

136

12

M

81

3:41.0

28:20

95

31:08.6

15.4

74

15:41.7

7:51

50:31.4

86

Anthony Butler

232

50

M

126

4:37.8

35:31

84

30:08.4

15.9

78

15:52.8

7:56

50:39.1

87

D Ohalloran

99

14

M

70

3:27.5

26:32

83

30:06.2

15.9

102

17:07.1

8:34

50:40.9

88

Hunter Myers

115

13

M

114

4:17.1

32:57

87

30:33.3

15.7

81

15:56.4

7:58

50:46.9

89

Chris Lawrence

62

37

M

102

4:03.8

31:09

69

29:00.6

16.6

111

17:42.8

8:51

50:47.3

90

Billy Noegel

237

41

M

15

2:52.2

22:03

100

31:44.4

15.1

89

16:20.7

8:10

50:57.4

91

Patrick Reid

160

26

M

66

3:24.0

26:09

101

31:45.0

15.1

80

15:54.0

7:57

51:03.0

92

J. Brian Guillory

211

50

M

107

4:08.1

31:48

109

32:19.3

14.9

59

14:41.2

7:21

51:08.7

93

Eric Bascom

83

31

M

91

3:49.9

29:22

88

30:36.7

15.7

96

16:48.0

8:24

51:14.7

94

Thomas Kemp

215

17

M

73

3:32.0

27:11

123

35:43.9

13.4

9

12:03.4

6:02

51:19.4

95

Lindsay Hobbs

173

22

M

109

4:08.8

31:48

106

32:05.6

15.0

71

15:21.0

7:41

51:35.5

96

James Nicholson

270

40

M

58

3:17.3

25:15

64

28:25.6

16.9

127

20:00.4

10:00

51:43.5

97

Shawn Johnson

247

49

M

142

6:43.0

51:40

96

31:25.3

15.3

41

13:35.6

6:48

51:43.9

98

Aaron Shamp

227

19

M

113

4:15.1

32:42

86

30:24.6

15.8

104

17:08.5

8:34

51:48.3

99

John Bibaeff

175

51

M

77

3:34.8

27:26

92

30:47.7

15.6

107

17:34.2

8:47

51:56.8

100

Dakota Hebert

146

14

M

104

4:06.6

31:32

93

30:48.3

15.6

101

17:05.3

8:33

52:00.2

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Scott Bassett

78

18

M

30

3:02.2

23:20

120

35:37.0

13.5

39

13:34.3

6:47

52:13.5

102

Garrett St.germain

44

31

M

72

3:30.4

26:55

103

31:54.7

15.0

99

16:55.6

8:28

52:20.7

103

Timothy White

119

56

M

86

3:47.7

29:06

116

33:38.3

14.3

67

15:02.5

7:31

52:28.6

104

Dax McCall

152

35

M

65

3:22.6

25:54

82

30:05.6

16.0

122

19:05.1

9:33

52:33.4

105

Jerome Laque

167

49

M

110

4:13.2

32:26

99

31:34.6

15.2

95

16:46.0

8:23

52:34.0

106

Dante' Hebert

147

14

M

118

4:28.6

34:22

97

31:26.2

15.3

98

16:52.2

8:26

52:47.0

107

Paxton Perret

248

8

M

135

5:33.9

42:42

40

26:29.0

18.1

131

21:00.7

10:30

53:03.6

108

Alejandro Falcon

207

35

M

101

4:03.6

31:09

98

31:27.8

15.3

112

17:57.5

8:59

53:29.0

109

William Sehrt

226

20

M

23

2:58.7

22:49

113

32:56.0

14.6

110

17:40.1

8:50

53:34.8

110

Marcus Manuel

219

37

M

128

4:40.1

35:54

122

35:42.6

13.4

34

13:22.8

6:41

53:45.5

111

David Reid

159

57

M

79

3:36.6

27:42

105

32:05.3

15.0

116

18:08.0

9:04

53:49.9

112

Brett Rodriguez

260

40

M

87

3:48.3

29:14

110

32:28.3

14.8

114

18:01.2

9:01

54:17.9

113

Shane Richardson

97

36

M

105

4:07.2

31:40

104

31:56.3

15.0

120

18:49.1

9:25

54:52.7

114

Logan Benoit

171

10

M

116

4:25.8

33:58

114

33:22.5

14.4

106

17:16.7

8:38

55:05.0

115

Josh Louviere

250

29

M

138

5:49.3

44:45

94

31:07.3

15.4

118

18:35.9

9:18

55:32.6

116

Jim Etheredge

172

61

M

94

3:52.9

29:45

118

34:07.7

14.1

108

17:34.9

8:47

55:35.6

117

Ryan Bex

100

12

M

120

4:31.5

34:45

128

36:59.6

13.0

50

14:10.0

7:05

55:41.2

118

Gregory Daigle

176

38

M

136

5:41.2

43:43

119

34:13.5

14.0

88

16:20.0

8:10

56:14.8

119

Leroy Blanchard

43

33

M

117

4:28.1

34:22

108

32:14.5

14.9

126

19:56.8

9:58

56:39.6

120

Kenneth Fournet

210

55

M

93

3:51.6

29:37

115

33:31.8

14.3

125

19:43.4

9:52

57:06.9

121

Chris Allen

195

35

M

2

4:31.6

34:45

2

31:50.2

15.1

2

21:10.2

10:35

57:32.1

122

Gary Reynaud

166

56

M

122

4:34.7

35:08

111

32:34.4

14.7

129

20:24.0

10:12

57:33.2

123

Bryan Daigle

185

40

M

127

4:39.2

35:46

136

39:15.2

12.2

42

13:41.9

6:51

57:36.4

124

Trey Meyer

90

23

M

134

5:24.6

41:32

130

37:37.2

12.8

64

14:50.4

7:25

57:52.2

125

Austin Bascom

198

9

M

106

4:08.0

31:48

134

38:21.6

12.5

79

15:53.2

7:57

58:23.0

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Patrick Leonard

276

66

M

137

5:43.0

43:58

126

36:17.0

13.2

103

17:08.3

8:34

59:08.4

127

Seth Richardson

41

32

M

19

2:57.7

22:42

133

38:13.4

12.6

119

18:37.9

9:19

59:49.0

128

Chase Bentley

6

22

M

97

3:57.5

30:23

124

35:56.7

13.4

128

20:06.7

10:03

1:00:01.0

129

Christopher Tramonte

164

29

M

123

4:35.8

35:15

129

37:05.8

12.9

121

19:04.1

9:32

1:00:45.7

130

Andrew Peffley

116

29

M

54

3:14.4

24:52

121

35:39.3

13.5

137

22:48.7

11:24

1:01:42.4

131

Lessley Fontenot

209

42

M

132

4:59.6

38:20

125

35:58.9

13.3

134

21:09.3

10:35

1:02:07.9

132

Jon Bourgeois

11

41

M

125

4:37.3

35:31

139

41:05.3

11.7

92

16:26.9

8:13

1:02:09.6

133

Rusty Bex

102

46

M

50

3:12.8

24:37

135

38:24.9

12.5

132

21:07.3

10:34

1:02:45.1

134

Logan Bex

101

14

M

133

5:08.8

39:29

127

36:37.7

13.1

133

21:07.7

10:34

1:02:54.2

135

Matt Safley

263

27

M

75

3:32.5

27:11

138

40:47.3

11.8

124

19:41.3

9:51

1:04:01.2

136

Brad Lebeau

7

41

M

98

4:00.0

30:46

132

38:11.8

12.6

136

21:54.6

10:57

1:04:06.5

137

Justin Buford

200

42

M

140

6:03.8

46:32

137

39:39.8

12.1

123

19:26.5

9:43

1:05:10.2

138

David Vizzi

170

11

M

119

4:31.0

34:45

141

44:42.7

10.7

85

16:11.1

8:06

1:05:25.0

139

Peter Vizzi

169

44

M

96

3:57.4

30:23

142

45:23.1

10.6

87

16:18.8

8:09

1:05:39.3

140

Brandon Taylor

162

37

M

112

4:15.0

32:42

117

33:54.3

14.2

139

29:18.9

14:39

1:07:28.3

141

Paul Cunningham

184

37

M

111

4:13.9

32:26

131

37:46.6

12.7

138

26:42.6

13:21

1:08:43.1

142

Michael Leatherman

234

41

M

141

6:20.4

48:43

140

42:51.6

11.2

130

20:27.3

10:14

1:09:39.3