2011 TENTH ANNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

All Divisions

August 20, 2011


Results by fleboeuf@aol.com
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Hardin

29

39

M

23

2:53.0

22:11

5

21:53.7

21.9

4

10:58.6

5:29

35:45.4

2

Logan Trimm

18

23

M

15

2:47.4

21:25

9

23:09.0

20.7

2

10:45.8

5:23

36:42.3

3

Ryan McNeill

31

24

M

4

2:31.0

19:22

7

22:32.7

21.3

15

12:13.9

6:07

37:17.6

4

Dan Ahrens

20

42

M

8

2:43.8

20:54

13

23:30.9

20.4

5

11:12.9

5:36

37:27.7

5

Evan McManus

17

27

M

38

3:03.6

23:28

10

23:14.7

20.7

6

11:15.1

5:38

37:33.5

6

George Sobiesk

22

48

M

2

2:26.9

18:43

8

22:53.9

21.0

49

13:43.5

6:52

39:04.4

7

Dwayne Landry

45

43

M

62

3:13.4

24:45

14

23:59.5

20.0

10

12:00.7

6:00

39:13.7

8

James Falgout

32

32

M

25

2:56.8

22:34

15

24:09.4

19.9

13

12:10.4

6:05

39:16.7

9

Brian McBride

81

31

M

68

3:17.3

25:15

29

25:14.8

19.0

3

10:56.9

5:28

39:29.1

10

Byron Braun

4

48

M

6

2:38.0

20:15

17

24:24.4

19.7

23

12:48.1

6:24

39:50.6

11

Scott McManus

19

53

M

56

3:12.3

24:37

12

23:29.8

20.4

30

13:08.6

6:34

39:50.8

12

Anthony Lanclos

61

32

M

36

3:02.0

23:20

16

24:17.2

19.8

18

12:34.2

6:17

39:53.5

13

Mitchell Dronet

39

37

M

34

3:00.6

23:05

18

24:25.4

19.7

17

12:27.6

6:14

39:53.7

14

Marcus MacIp

63

38

M

75

3:20.1

25:38

27

25:05.8

19.1

8

11:51.6

5:56

40:17.6

15

Marie-Claude Belanger

47

37

F

11

2:45.4

21:09

21

24:39.2

19.5

27

13:00.0

6:30

40:24.7

16

Cody Fontenot

108

31

M

42

3:05.8

23:43

19

24:32.9

19.6

22

12:47.8

6:24

40:26.6

17

Mikey Kile

16

28

M

50

3:09.4

24:14

20

24:33.8

19.6

21

12:47.5

6:24

40:30.8

18

Lawrence Uter

48

57

M

44

3:07.0

23:58

24

24:57.9

19.2

24

12:50.3

6:25

40:55.3

19

David Rupf

223

43

M

96

3:33.6

27:18

23

24:56.3

19.3

16

12:26.3

6:13

40:56.3

20

Hunter Romero

67

27

M

24

2:54.0

22:18

26

25:05.2

19.1

28

13:01.5

6:31

41:00.8

21

Lane Gremillion

187

37

M

119

3:48.7

29:14

35

25:54.6

18.5

7

11:26.8

5:43

41:10.1

22

Gavin Callais

25

26

M

31

2:58.7

22:49

45

26:26.8

18.2

12

12:03.9

6:02

41:29.5

23

David Sikes

126

25

M

53

3:11.2

24:29

 

 

238

38:28.0

19:14

41:39.3

24

Andrew Arsenault

104

11

M

47

3:07.4

23:58

43

26:22.2

18.2

14

12:11.1

6:06

41:40.8

25

Brent Benoit

79

32

M

35

3:01.2

23:12

31

25:37.3

18.7

34

13:15.0

6:38

41:53.6

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jordan Langford

76

28

M

43

3:06.1

23:51

32

25:48.5

18.6

29

13:05.5

6:33

42:00.1

27

Chad Hassenpflug

2

45

M

51

3:09.5

24:14

41

26:20.7

18.2

20

12:42.5

6:21

42:12.8

28

Tahanie Thibodeaux

69

40

M

16

2:51.0

21:55

36

25:58.6

18.5

40

13:26.2

6:43

42:15.9

29

Ryan Foster

26

38

M

45

3:07.1

23:58

28

25:12.2

19.0

58

14:11.7

7:06

42:31.1

30

Stephen Strojny

77

36

M

32

2:58.7

22:49

33

25:51.3

18.6

48

13:43.1

6:52

42:33.3

31

Ben Kora

269

30

M

28

2:58.2

22:49

42

26:20.9

18.2

35

13:15.1

6:38

42:34.4

32

Roderick Thibodeaux

23

44

M

76

3:22.0

25:54

34

25:53.8

18.5

37

13:20.3

6:40

42:36.3

33

Dustin Trujillo

233

26

M

52

3:10.9

24:22

40

26:16.2

18.3

36

13:16.7

6:38

42:43.9

34

David Vollman

132

51

M

80

3:25.6

26:17

25

25:00.4

19.2

63

14:22.9

7:11

42:48.9

35

Scotty Young

230

28

M

27

2:58.0

22:49

48

26:37.7

18.0

44

13:35.6

6:48

43:11.4

36

Team Perret

30

27

M

5

2:36.1

20:00

6

22:03.9

21.8

186

18:36.2

9:18

43:16.3

37

Brian Theriot

118

22

M

49

3:09.3

24:14

39

26:12.4

18.3

52

13:57.8

6:59

43:19.6

38

Jace Raney

117

30

M

65

3:14.8

24:52

51

26:47.3

17.9

41

13:28.7

6:44

43:30.8

39

Team Rhodes/Thibodaux

42

34

F

17

2:51.3

21:55

37

26:04.2

18.4

71

14:40.7

7:20

43:36.3

40

Koby Carrigee

12

28

M

12

2:45.5

21:09

62

27:42.8

17.3

42

13:33.7

6:47

44:02.0

41

Chris Zumbek

194

28

M

98

3:35.3

27:34

56

27:14.4

17.6

33

13:13.7

6:37

44:03.5

42

Team Benoit/Falgout

273

45

M

105

3:41.3

28:20

111

30:27.7

15.8

1

10:01.6

5:01

44:10.7

43

Betsy Deshotels

74

38

F

18

2:51.8

21:55

54

26:52.9

17.9

67

14:37.3

7:19

44:22.1

44

Corey Chapman

53

25

M

72

3:19.0

25:31

49

26:42.5

18.0

62

14:22.0

7:11

44:23.5

45

Jonathan Hicks

128

31

M

87

3:29.9

26:48

38

26:07.6

18.4

86

15:01.7

7:31

44:39.2

46

Donald Trahan

163

32

M

93

3:32.3

27:11

66

27:57.3

17.2

32

13:10.4

6:35

44:40.2

47

Rowdy Gautreau

58

33

M

60

3:13.2

24:45

52

26:52.1

17.9

68

14:37.7

7:19

44:43.0

48

Michael Delahoussaye

1

29

M

3

2:30.3

19:14

44

26:26.2

18.2

106

15:48.7

7:54

44:45.4

49

John Hebert

112

55

M

101

3:38.1

27:57

22

24:50.8

19.3

136

16:31.1

8:16

45:00.1

50

Blake Hill

40

26

M

14

2:47.0

21:25

84

29:08.2

16.5

31

13:09.5

6:35

45:04.7

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Adam Todd

70

20

M

70

3:17.6

25:15

50

26:46.2

17.9

96

15:20.8

7:40

45:24.7

52

Tony Kemp

216

42

M

181

4:32.8

34:52

47

26:35.1

18.1

60

14:18.2

7:09

45:26.2

53

Andrew David

86

19

M

63

3:14.3

24:52

55

27:05.7

17.7

92

15:09.6

7:35

45:29.6

54

Corey Bazar

135

27

M

106

3:41.5

28:20

69

28:04.5

17.1

51

13:51.6

6:56

45:37.7

55

Cecil Ohalloran

35

50

M

7

2:38.3

20:15

80

28:59.3

16.6

55

14:02.1

7:01

45:39.7

56

Sean Landry

150

40

M

120

3:49.0

29:22

57

27:31.8

17.4

61

14:21.4

7:11

45:42.3

57

Matthew Delaune

13

29

M

40

3:04.6

23:35

60

27:39.5

17.4

95

15:19.0

7:40

46:03.2

58

Harold Crochet

34

39

M

19

2:51.8

21:55

79

28:53.4

16.6

75

14:45.9

7:23

46:31.2

59

Elliot Myers

114

29

M

166

4:17.4

32:57

87

29:20.4

16.4

25

12:54.2

6:27

46:32.2

60

Michael Declouet

143

0

M

121

3:49.5

29:22

53

26:52.5

17.9

108

15:50.6

7:55

46:32.7

61

Evan Balfantz

49

30

M

9

2:44.4

21:02

71

28:18.0

17.0

99

15:37.7

7:49

46:40.2

62

Trey Schexnaydre

235

22

M

129

3:54.9

30:00

86

29:20.0

16.4

50

13:43.9

6:52

46:58.8

63

Chad Istre

188

35

M

144

4:05.7

31:25

105

30:04.3

16.0

26

12:57.9

6:29

47:08.1

64

Leslie Ste. Marie

9

43

F

200

4:47.4

36:48

64

27:49.9

17.3

65

14:31.1

7:16

47:08.4

65

Melinda Chaumont

264

31

F

108

3:43.4

28:35

73

28:24.4

16.9

89

15:04.6

7:32

47:12.4

66

Brian Franks

110

25

M

33

3:00.2

23:05

63

27:44.9

17.3

138

16:31.9

8:16

47:17.1

67

Christopher Guidry

111

24

M

74

3:20.0

25:38

88

29:21.6

16.4

70

14:39.3

7:20

47:21.0

68

Chris Lopez

151

26

M

73

3:19.7

25:31

68

27:59.2

17.2

120

16:08.6

8:04

47:27.6

69

Nicholas Richard

271

24

M

83

3:26.7

26:25

157

32:07.5

14.9

9

11:58.0

5:59

47:32.3

70

Santiago Caballero

201

63

M

110

3:45.3

28:51

67

27:58.5

17.2

113

15:56.4

7:58

47:40.4

71

Ashley Brown

37

28

F

13

2:45.9

21:09

77

28:41.7

16.7

133

16:23.9

8:12

47:51.6

72

Miriam Hollier

148

47

F

168

4:23.1

33:43

89

29:28.3

16.3

53

14:00.8

7:00

47:52.3

73

Kristie Benoit

106

31

F

78

3:22.7

25:54

95

29:39.3

16.2

84

14:59.3

7:30

48:01.4

74

Marie Saloom

98

29

F

86

3:29.7

26:48

96

29:39.9

16.2

83

14:58.4

7:29

48:08.1

75

Kerry Behrens

36

56

M

10

2:44.8

21:02

65

27:54.1

17.2

165

17:35.6

8:48

48:14.5

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Team Broussard

95

56

F

111

3:45.5

28:51

104

30:01.2

16.0

73

14:41.7

7:21

48:28.5

77

Jeanne Vizzi

121

44

F

91

3:31.0

27:03

135

31:14.7

15.4

47

13:42.7

6:51

48:28.5

78

Marcus Fontenot

57

42

M

114

3:47.6

29:06

81

28:59.9

16.6

103

15:43.9

7:52

48:31.5

79

Mike Langford

191

52

M

141

4:03.1

31:09

61

27:40.7

17.3

145

16:48.1

8:24

48:32.0

80

Ray Delahoussaye

87

34

M

1

2:20.2

17:57

72

28:22.1

16.9

171

17:57.9

8:59

48:40.2

81

Timothy Bergeron

127

32

M

124

3:50.1

29:29

75

28:29.3

16.9

132

16:23.9

8:12

48:43.3

82

Steven Feehan

254

33

M

58

3:12.6

24:37

123

30:44.8

15.6

76

14:46.0

7:23

48:43.4

83

Shay Fontenot

27

36

M

48

3:08.9

24:06

92

29:35.3

16.2

123

16:09.5

8:05

48:53.8

84

Colin Burnum

73

39

M

29

2:58.5

22:49

94

29:38.5

16.2

126

16:17.4

8:09

48:54.5

85

Michelle Templet

238

38

F

235

6:03.7

46:32

76

28:30.4

16.8

64

14:23.4

7:12

48:57.5

86

Patrick Allen

196

28

M

136

4:00.3

30:46

109

30:13.9

15.9

77

14:48.3

7:24

49:02.6

87

Blake Broussard

140

30

M

155

4:08.8

31:48

118

30:38.3

15.7

59

14:15.9

7:08

49:03.0

88

Kristin Kalbacher

189

27

F

81

3:26.2

26:25

90

29:32.4

16.3

121

16:09.0

8:05

49:07.7

89

Michael McCartney

89

28

M

57

3:12.6

24:37

97

29:43.3

16.2

131

16:21.2

8:11

49:17.2

90

Noel Bourgeois

182

26

F

212

4:59.3

38:20

70

28:04.6

17.1

125

16:14.2

8:07

49:18.2

91

Kevin Comeaux

107

29

M

46

3:07.1

23:58

85

29:08.2

16.5

152

17:02.8

8:31

49:18.3

92

Jamey Hopper

71

55

M

55

3:11.7

24:29

124

30:45.2

15.6

98

15:21.7

7:41

49:18.7

93

Jason Barras

181

40

M

187

4:36.1

35:23

100

29:49.6

16.1

81

14:55.0

7:28

49:20.8

94

Diane Oehl

65

48

F

39

3:03.8

23:28

98

29:44.5

16.1

139

16:33.6

8:17

49:22.0

95

Dawn Roe

161

43

F

191

4:37.2

35:31

122

30:43.3

15.6

54

14:01.9

7:01

49:22.5

96

Cassie Deshotels

236

33

F

102

3:39.2

28:05

120

30:39.0

15.7

90

15:05.1

7:33

49:23.4

97

Walker Hill

268

37

M

207

4:53.6

37:34

99

29:48.3

16.1

74

14:41.7

7:21

49:23.7

98

Janine Hopper

72

49

F

41

3:04.7

23:35

121

30:40.5

15.7

100

15:38.9

7:49

49:24.2

99

Lee Hardee

75

27

M

54

3:11.6

24:29

83

29:07.8

16.5

157

17:09.6

8:35

49:29.1

100

Amy Braun

139

41

F

157

4:12.5

32:18

112

30:27.8

15.8

78

14:49.6

7:25

49:30.0

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jake Taylor

24

24

M

66

3:15.5

25:00

168

32:51.9

14.6

39

13:22.9

6:41

49:30.4

102

Jonathon Miller

246

35

M

82

3:26.6

26:25

58

27:33.6

17.4

183

18:33.8

9:17

49:34.1

103

Donna Guidroz

21

50

F

188

4:36.9

35:23

78

28:53.2

16.6

117

16:04.3

8:02

49:34.4

104

Sheldon Dehart

38

34

M

22

2:52.3

22:03

30

25:28.8

18.8

220

21:14.2

10:37

49:35.4

105

Johnnie Canova

50

28

M

109

3:43.6

28:35

151

31:52.4

15.1

56

14:09.4

7:05

49:45.4

106

Kelsey Etheredge

186

20

F

123

3:50.1

29:29

130

30:57.3

15.5

85

14:59.9

7:30

49:47.4

107

Tammy Hassenpflug

214

51

F

224

5:22.3

41:17

91

29:33.5

16.2

94

15:15.8

7:38

50:11.6

108

Keith Myers

155

52

M

198

4:45.6

36:32

59

27:33.6

17.4

177

18:06.6

9:03

50:26.0

109

John Daigle

265

33

M

139

4:02.2

31:02

103

30:00.7

16.0

134

16:24.5

8:12

50:27.5

110

Elizabeth Thomas

168

23

F

90

3:30.6

26:55

93

29:35.5

16.2

160

17:24.5

8:42

50:30.7

111

Jake Benoit

136

12

M

104

3:41.0

28:20

132

31:08.6

15.4

102

15:41.7

7:51

50:31.4

112

Anna Cavalier

51

17

F

61

3:13.4

24:45

141

31:36.3

15.2

105

15:47.4

7:54

50:37.2

113

Kim Morvant

91

41

F

138

4:00.8

30:46

119

30:38.7

15.7

114

15:59.4

8:00

50:39.0

114

Anthony Butler

232

50

M

193

4:37.8

35:31

108

30:08.4

15.9

109

15:52.8

7:56

50:39.1

115

D Ohalloran

99

14

M

84

3:27.5

26:32

107

30:06.2

15.9

154

17:07.1

8:34

50:40.9

116

Hunter Myers

115

13

M

165

4:17.1

32:57

114

30:33.3

15.7

112

15:56.4

7:58

50:46.9

117

Chris Lawrence

62

37

M

143

4:03.8

31:09

82

29:00.6

16.6

169

17:42.8

8:51

50:47.3

118

Billy Noegel

237

41

M

21

2:52.2

22:03

145

31:44.4

15.1

130

16:20.7

8:10

50:57.4

119

Patrick Reid

160

26

M

79

3:24.0

26:09

146

31:45.0

15.1

111

15:54.0

7:57

51:03.0

120

J. Brian Guillory

211

50

M

152

4:08.1

31:48

160

32:19.3

14.9

72

14:41.2

7:21

51:08.7

121

Eric Bascom

83

31

M

122

3:49.9

29:22

116

30:36.7

15.7

144

16:48.0

8:24

51:14.7

122

Natalie Young

229

21

F

150

4:07.5

31:40

158

32:07.8

14.9

88

15:03.2

7:32

51:18.5

123

Thomas Kemp

215

17

M

92

3:32.0

27:11

196

35:43.9

13.4

11

12:03.4

6:02

51:19.4

124

Cindy Reid

158

35

F

103

3:39.6

28:05

125

30:46.8

15.6

150

16:57.0

8:29

51:23.4

125

Jennifer Hall

213

35

F

134

3:59.9

30:38

169

32:52.1

14.6

66

14:32.1

7:16

51:24.2

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Dana Dufrene

205

40

F

190

4:37.2

35:31

147

31:46.5

15.1

93

15:09.6

7:35

51:33.4

127

Lindsay Hobbs

173

22

M

156

4:08.8

31:48

156

32:05.6

15.0

97

15:21.0

7:41

51:35.5

128

Sandi Hernandez

59

33

F

214

5:00.4

38:28

117

30:36.7

15.7

118

16:04.7

8:02

51:42.0

129

James Nicholson

270

40

M

69

3:17.3

25:15

74

28:25.6

16.9

209

20:00.4

10:00

51:43.5

130

Shawn Johnson

247

49

M

239

6:43.0

51:40

137

31:25.3

15.3

45

13:35.6

6:48

51:43.9

131

Aaron Shamp

227

19

M

163

4:15.1

32:42

110

30:24.6

15.8

156

17:08.5

8:34

51:48.3

132

John Bibaeff

175

51

M

97

3:34.8

27:26

126

30:47.7

15.6

163

17:34.2

8:47

51:56.8

133

Dakota Hebert

146

14

M

146

4:06.6

31:32

128

30:48.3

15.6

153

17:05.3

8:33

52:00.2

134

Anita Davis

242

52

F

182

4:33.4

35:00

144

31:42.9

15.1

104

15:45.2

7:53

52:01.7

135

Team Dirk/Rolke/Pellerin

165

49

F

71

3:18.9

25:23

165

32:28.9

14.8

127

16:18.5

8:09

52:06.4

136

Scott Bassett

78

18

M

37

3:02.2

23:20

193

35:37.0

13.5

43

13:34.3

6:47

52:13.5

137

Garrett St.germain

44

31

M

89

3:30.4

26:55

153

31:54.7

15.0

149

16:55.6

8:28

52:20.7

138

Grace Ahrens

103

12

F

125

3:50.7

29:29

201

35:56.9

13.4

19

12:34.9

6:17

52:22.5

139

Timothy White

119

56

M

115

3:47.7

29:06

176

33:38.3

14.3

87

15:02.5

7:31

52:28.6

140

Emily Raney

222

29

F

130

3:56.1

30:15

148

31:48.3

15.1

143

16:46.1

8:23

52:30.6

141

Joni Babineaux

105

35

F

149

4:07.2

31:40

177

33:45.7

14.2

69

14:38.3

7:19

52:31.3

142

Sonya Moore

123

51

F

118

3:48.7

29:14

101

29:58.6

16.0

192

18:45.0

9:23

52:32.4

143

Dax McCall

152

35

M

77

3:22.6

25:54

106

30:05.6

16.0

196

19:05.1

9:33

52:33.4

144

Jodi Bolgiano

84

45

F

112

3:46.3

28:58

152

31:53.0

15.1

148

16:54.3

8:27

52:33.7

145

Jerome Laque

167

49

M

159

4:13.2

32:26

140

31:34.6

15.2

142

16:46.0

8:23

52:34.0

146

Jamie Gehbauer

266

30

F

167

4:18.9

33:05

163

32:25.9

14.8

107

15:49.9

7:55

52:34.8

147

Team Bates/Etheredge

231

46

F

215

5:03.1

38:51

102

30:00.3

16.0

168

17:40.4

8:50

52:44.0

148

Dante' Hebert

147

14

M

173

4:28.6

34:22

138

31:26.2

15.3

147

16:52.2

8:26

52:47.0

149

Leslie Bates

177

36

F

216

5:05.0

39:06

 

 

239

47:47.2

23:54

52:52.3

150

Paxton Perret

248

8

M

228

5:33.9

42:42

46

26:29.0

18.1

214

21:00.7

10:30

53:03.6

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Amy Green

122

47

F

145

4:06.1

31:32

113

30:31.4

15.7

182

18:29.4

9:15

53:07.0

152

Deidre Toups

94

41

F

220

5:11.6

39:52

150

31:52.1

15.1

119

16:06.3

8:03

53:10.2

153

Christina Gravish

267

27

F

202

4:50.3

37:11

173

33:28.0

14.3

82

14:57.1

7:29

53:15.6

154

Jamie Barras

180

37

F

113

3:46.7

28:58

167

32:44.4

14.7

141

16:44.6

8:22

53:15.8

155

Ginger Myers

154

50

F

221

5:12.7

40:00

143

31:40.2

15.2

140

16:35.2

8:18

53:28.2

156

Alejandro Falcon

207

35

M

142

4:03.6

31:09

139

31:27.8

15.3

170

17:57.5

8:59

53:29.0

157

William Sehrt

226

20

M

30

2:58.7

22:49

170

32:56.0

14.6

167

17:40.1

8:50

53:34.8

158

Marcus Manuel

219

37

M

195

4:40.1

35:54

195

35:42.6

13.4

38

13:22.8

6:41

53:45.5

159

David Reid

159

57

M

99

3:36.6

27:42

155

32:05.3

15.0

178

18:08.0

9:04

53:49.9

160

Nell Hahn

212

59

F

153

4:08.2

31:48

136

31:23.3

15.3

179

18:21.3

9:11

53:52.9

161

Catherine Oehl

64

10

F

100

3:37.4

27:49

192

35:33.9

13.5

79

14:50.0

7:25

54:01.5

162

Scarlett Pourciau

245

32

F

201

4:50.3

37:11

161

32:20.6

14.8

151

16:57.6

8:29

54:08.6

163

Denise Kidder

149

36

F

204

4:52.2

37:26

182

34:08.8

14.1

91

15:09.4

7:35

54:10.5

164

Brett Rodriguez

260

40

M

116

3:48.3

29:14

164

32:28.3

14.8

174

18:01.2

9:01

54:17.9

165

Rachel Matherne

113

45

F

179

4:32.2

34:52

134

31:13.5

15.4

187

18:37.4

9:19

54:23.3

166

Jana Bergeron

137

38

F

172

4:28.2

34:22

115

30:33.9

15.7

199

19:23.9

9:42

54:26.1

167

Ashley Delaune

54

24

F

189

4:36.9

35:23

133

31:08.7

15.4

190

18:41.4

9:21

54:27.0

168

Sarah Caldarera

203

34

F

137

4:00.3

30:46

 

 

240

50:52.0

25:26

54:52.3

169

Shane Richardson

97

36

M

148

4:07.2

31:40

154

31:56.3

15.0

193

18:49.1

9:25

54:52.7

170

Allison Vizzi

33

14

F

20

2:51.9

21:55

203

36:04.1

13.3

115

16:01.7

8:01

54:57.8

171

Logan Benoit

171

10

M

169

4:25.8

33:58

172

33:22.5

14.4

158

17:16.7

8:38

55:05.0

172

Lauren Phillips

275

26

F

147

4:07.2

31:40

191

35:28.5

13.5

101

15:40.5

7:50

55:16.3

173

Lynn Cavalier

52

48

F

170

4:27.2

34:14

171

33:02.7

14.5

173

18:00.8

9:00

55:30.7

174

Josh Louviere

250

29

M

233

5:49.3

44:45

131

31:07.3

15.4

185

18:35.9

9:18

55:32.6

175

Jim Etheredge

172

61

M

128

3:52.9

29:45

181

34:07.7

14.1

164

17:34.9

8:47

55:35.6

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Candy Sikes

228

25

F

227

5:30.3

42:18

127

30:47.9

15.6

197

19:18.3

9:39

55:36.6

177

Ryan Bex

100

12

M

176

4:31.5

34:45

207

36:59.6

13.0

57

14:10.0

7:05

55:41.2

178

Charlotte Dudoit

144

31

F

154

4:08.4

31:48

179

33:57.3

14.1

166

17:37.5

8:49

55:43.4

179

Katy Bordelon

120

34

F

88

3:30.3

26:55

129

30:52.9

15.6

221

21:23.4

10:42

55:46.6

180

Sandy Foret

109

46

F

199

4:46.2

36:40

142

31:38.1

15.2

198

19:23.1

9:42

55:47.5

181

Kris Kelley

190

41

F

222

5:14.2

40:15

180

34:03.2

14.1

137

16:31.4

8:16

55:48.9

182

Leeanne Broussard

199

40

F

218

5:09.6

39:37

162

32:24.8

14.8

181

18:24.0

9:12

55:58.6

183

Laura Michel

251

38

F

158

4:12.8

32:18

187

34:30.5

13.9

161

17:28.4

8:44

56:11.8

184

Gregory Daigle

176

38

M

229

5:41.2

43:43

183

34:13.5

14.0

129

16:20.0

8:10

56:14.8

185

Leroy Blanchard

43

33

M

171

4:28.1

34:22

159

32:14.5

14.9

208

19:56.8

9:58

56:39.6

186

Kenneth Fournet

210

55

M

127

3:51.6

29:37

174

33:31.8

14.3

207

19:43.4

9:52

57:06.9

187

Melissa Portie

244

38

F

178

4:32.1

34:52

198

35:55.7

13.4

146

16:49.8

8:25

57:17.7

188

Team Bourgeois

10

42

M

208

4:54.0

37:42

186

34:29.0

13.9

176

18:06.1

9:03

57:29.2

189

Chris Allen

195

35

M

177

4:31.6

34:45

149

31:50.2

15.1

219

21:10.2

10:35

57:32.1

190

Gary Reynaud

166

56

M

183

4:34.7

35:08

166

32:34.4

14.7

212

20:24.0

10:12

57:33.2

191

Bryan Daigle

185

40

M

194

4:39.2

35:46

223

39:15.2

12.2

46

13:41.9

6:51

57:36.4

192

Trey Meyer

90

23

M

225

5:24.6

41:32

212

37:37.2

12.8

80

14:50.4

7:25

57:52.2

193

Alexis Carroll

129

30

F

164

4:16.6

32:49

214

38:00.5

12.6

116

16:02.7

8:01

58:19.8

194

Austin Bascom

198

9

M

151

4:08.0

31:48

218

38:21.6

12.5

110

15:53.2

7:57

58:23.0

195

Margaret Scarpero

225

57

F

197

4:45.3

36:32

188

34:31.8

13.9

202

19:34.8

9:47

58:52.1

196

Lindsey Deblieux

193

30

F

95

3:33.5

27:18

200

35:56.7

13.4

201

19:27.5

9:44

58:57.8

197

Patrick Leonard

276

66

M

232

5:43.0

43:58

204

36:17.0

13.2

155

17:08.3

8:34

59:08.4

198

Maggi Panagiotis

82

18

F

117

3:48.5

29:14

222

39:12.9

12.2

122

16:09.3

8:05

59:10.8

199

Seth Richardson

41

32

M

26

2:57.7

22:42

216

38:13.4

12.6

188

18:37.9

9:19

59:49.0

200

Chase Bentley

6

22

M

132

3:57.5

30:23

199

35:56.7

13.4

210

20:06.7

10:03

1:00:01.0

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Kellen Chiasson

240

43

F

196

4:41.1

36:02

185

34:28.1

13.9

222

21:30.7

10:45

1:00:40.0

202

Christopher Tramonte

164

29

M

185

4:35.8

35:15

208

37:05.8

12.9

195

19:04.1

9:32

1:00:45.7

203

Melissa Bonaventure

138

32

F

186

4:36.0

35:23

190

34:41.7

13.8

223

21:40.7

10:50

1:00:58.5

204

Andrew Peffley

116

29

M

64

3:14.4

24:52

194

35:39.3

13.5

228

22:48.7

11:24

1:01:42.4

205

Lori Flores

208

49

F

107

3:42.0

28:28

175

33:34.0

14.3

232

24:43.9

12:22

1:02:00.0

206

Lessley Fontenot

209

42

M

213

4:59.6

38:20

202

35:58.9

13.3

218

21:09.3

10:35

1:02:07.9

207

Jon Bourgeois

11

41

M

192

4:37.3

35:31

231

41:05.3

11.7

135

16:26.9

8:13

1:02:09.6

208

Lainie Myers

220

29

F

241

7:18.0

56:09

205

36:34.1

13.1

180

18:22.0

9:11

1:02:14.2

209

Karen Nicholson

156

52

F

223

5:19.1

40:54

184

34:22.5

14.0

227

22:38.2

11:19

1:02:20.0

210

Heidi Cheramie

141

31

F

140

4:02.7

31:02

230

41:02.5

11.7

159

17:20.5

8:40

1:02:25.8

211

Mi-Mi Duncan

206

49

F

209

4:54.5

37:42

211

37:26.1

12.8

211

20:06.8

10:03

1:02:27.5

212

Elizabeth Diaz

56

55

F

226

5:27.2

41:55

189

34:36.4

13.9

226

22:24.6

11:12

1:02:28.3

213

Lisa Peffley

66

28

F

85

3:29.6

26:48

197

35:51.2

13.4

230

23:23.4

11:42

1:02:44.2

214

Rusty Bex

102

46

M

59

3:12.8

24:37

219

38:24.9

12.5

216

21:07.3

10:34

1:02:45.1

215

Adele Merchant

5

32

F

174

4:29.2

34:29

227

39:43.4

12.1

184

18:34.9

9:17

1:02:47.6

216

Jamie Slater

68

26

F

180

4:32.8

34:52

225

39:24.9

12.2

194

18:51.9

9:26

1:02:49.7

217

Logan Bex

101

14

M

217

5:08.8

39:29

206

36:37.7

13.1

217

21:07.7

10:34

1:02:54.2

218

Deborah Hymel

255

47

F

184

4:35.0

35:15

220

38:54.3

12.3

204

19:39.5

9:50

1:03:08.8

219

Matt Safley

263

27

M

94

3:32.5

27:11

229

40:47.3

11.8

205

19:41.3

9:51

1:04:01.2

220

Brad Lebeau

7

41

M

135

4:00.0

30:46

215

38:11.8

12.6

224

21:54.6

10:57

1:04:06.5

221

Katie Safley

262

28

F

237

6:13.6

47:49

217

38:14.5

12.6

206

19:42.6

9:51

1:04:10.8

222

Nital Parrish

252

33

F

244

8:25.1

64:45

209

37:05.9

12.9

191

18:42.7

9:21

1:04:13.8

223

Amy Bascom

197

30

F

161

4:14.3

32:34

221

38:57.6

12.3

215

21:05.4

10:33

1:04:17.4

224

Meghan Olinger

221

26

F

240

6:49.3

52:26

228

40:26.6

11.9

162

17:29.9

8:45

1:04:45.9

225

Justin Buford

200

42

M

236

6:03.8

46:32

226

39:39.8

12.1

200

19:26.5

9:43

1:05:10.2

 
 

------------ 200 M SWIM ------------

------------ 8 M BIKE ------------

------------ 2 M RUN ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

David Vizzi

170

11

M

175

4:31.0

34:45

236

44:42.7

10.7

124

16:11.1

8:06

1:05:25.0

227

Peter Vizzi

169

44

M

131

3:57.4

30:23

238

45:23.1

10.6

128

16:18.8

8:09

1:05:39.3

228

Lexi Hubbell

130

19

F

67

3:16.9

25:08

237

45:06.5

10.6

172

17:58.0

8:59

1:06:21.4

229

Elizabeth Portie

256

14

F

206

4:53.0

37:34

235

43:37.2

11.0

189

18:39.1

9:20

1:07:09.4

230

Brandon Taylor

162

37

M

162

4:15.0

32:42

178

33:54.3

14.2

236

29:18.9

14:39

1:07:28.3

231

Emily Lebeau

8

29

F

219

5:10.0

39:45

224

39:18.9

12.2

231

23:51.1

11:56

1:08:20.1

232

Paul Cunningham

184

37

M

160

4:13.9

32:26

213

37:46.6

12.7

233

26:42.6

13:21

1:08:43.1

233

Summer Johnson

60

26

F

133

3:59.0

30:38

239

45:23.9

10.6

203

19:39.2

9:50

1:09:02.2

234

Michael Leatherman

234

41

M

238

6:20.4

48:43

233

42:51.6

11.2

213

20:27.3

10:14

1:09:39.3

235

Jennifer Lodrigue

218

30

F

205

4:52.7

37:26

240

47:23.3

10.1

175

18:04.7

9:02

1:10:20.7

236

Deirdre Faucheux

249

49

F

231

5:42.1

43:51

210

37:22.3

12.8

234

27:48.7

13:54

1:10:53.2

237

Misti Freeman

14

27

F

230

5:41.6

43:43

232

42:21.9

11.3

229

23:15.8

11:38

1:11:19.5

238

Nicole Bower

253

37

F

243

7:50.3

60:15

234

43:35.3

11.0

225

22:15.7

11:08

1:13:41.4

239

Courtney Britton

239

29

F

210

4:58.3

38:12

241

49:01.3

9.79

235

28:21.3

14:11

1:22:21.0

240

Crystal Triche

257

34

F

242

7:19.0

56:17

242

49:43.5

9.65

237

30:36.3

15:18

1:27:39.0