2012 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 04, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Individual Participant

Female Finishers

  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ 10M Bike ------------ ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Julie Standing 52 38 F 1 13:11.4 6:36/M 1 29:43.6 20.2mph 1 13:59.4 7:00/M 56:54.6
2 Skylar Giardina 15 37 F 3 14:29.4 7:15/M 2 30:13.5 19.9mph 5 16:25.4 8:13/M 1:01:08.4
3 Tammy Hassenpflug 26 53 F 5 14:59.7 7:30/M 3 34:17.6 17.5mph 7 17:16.0 8:38/M 1:06:33.4
4 Kris Cochran 22 48 F 7 15:15.2 7:38/M 4 35:22.1 17.0mph 4 16:09.9 8:05/M 1:06:47.3
5 Breanna West 41 21 F 4 14:48.2 7:24/M 7 38:16.3 15.7mph 6 16:48.6 8:24/M 1:09:53.2
6 Kerry Keenan 28 49 F 2 13:14.5 6:37/M 10 43:41.0 13.7mph 2 14:36.4 7:18/M 1:11:32.0
7 Teresa Byrd 63 51 F 9 19:12.8 9:36/M 5 36:16.4 16.5mph 10 21:37.4 10:49/M 1:17:06.7
8 Tammy Hernandez 37 47 F 8 17:49.8 8:55/M 8 39:30.4 15.2mph 8 19:49.5 9:55/M 1:17:09.8
9 Mykel Goss 35 31 F 10 19:18.9 9:39/M 6 37:26.5 16.0mph 9 20:55.5 10:28/M 1:17:41.0
10 Susan Craig 40 43 F 6 15:11.8 7:36/M 11 51:43.4 11.6mph 3 15:41.9 7:51/M 1:22:37.1
11 Shannon Small 13 49 F 11 21:34.4 10:47/M 9 40:55.1 14.7mph 11 23:56.2 11:58/M 1:26:25.7
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ 10M Bike ------------ ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ryan Barrow 59 24 M 1 10:06.4 5:03/M 5 27:16.3 22.0mph 2 11:03.6 5:32/M 48:26.4
2 A J Fitzhenry 20 29 M 2 10:38.1 5:19/M 4 27:03.0 22.2mph 1 10:47.4 5:24/M 48:28.6
3 Kevin Cart 36 43 M 6 11:37.5 5:49/M 1 25:51.6 23.2mph 5 12:37.0 6:19/M 50:06.2
4 Logan Trimm 32 24 M 3 11:13.8 5:37/M 9 27:32.0 21.8mph 4 12:15.9 6:08/M 51:01.8
5 Dustin Willis 29 26 M 8 12:04.5 6:02/M 3 26:30.8 22.6mph 7 12:44.6 6:22/M 51:19.9
6 Jonathan Owens 11 32 M 4 11:22.6 5:41/M 10 28:24.2 21.1mph 3 11:41.4 5:51/M 51:28.2
7 Evan McManus 34 28 M 7 11:58.7 5:59/M 7 27:24.4 21.9mph 6 12:39.0 6:20/M 52:02.2
8 Marcus Hardy 14 33 M 12 12:24.8 6:12/M 2 26:11.9 22.9mph 12 13:41.9 6:51/M 52:18.7
9 Stephen Oneil 19 53 M 9 12:17.3 6:09/M 6 27:17.0 22.0mph 9 12:48.0 6:24/M 52:22.3
10 Will Boggs 48 37 M 5 11:34.3 5:47/M 11 28:36.9 21.0mph 8 12:47.5 6:24/M 52:58.8
11 Randy Biggs 2 49 M 10 12:21.3 6:11/M 8 27:29.9 21.8mph 13 13:53.1 6:57/M 53:44.5
12 J. D. Williams 46 41 M 11 12:23.9 6:12/M 17 30:39.5 19.6mph 10 12:54.2 6:27/M 55:57.6
13 Mike Dupin 60 43 M 17 13:34.6 6:47/M 13 29:00.4 20.7mph 15 14:20.4 7:10/M 56:55.5
14 Dan Smith 39 38 M 13 12:31.3 6:16/M 24 31:55.8 18.8mph 11 13:17.7 6:39/M 57:44.9
15 Rob Manuel 62 37 M 16 13:19.8 6:40/M 16 30:30.1 19.7mph 16 14:21.1 7:11/M 58:11.0
16 Scott McManus 33 54 M 24 14:37.7 7:19/M 14 29:05.0 20.6mph 20 15:00.5 7:30/M 58:43.3
17 Aaron Chinn 64 29 M 23 14:17.6 7:09/M 15 30:27.5 19.7mph 18 14:28.5 7:14/M 59:13.7
18 Lione Elmer 53 30 M 14 12:59.5 6:30/M 25 32:05.0 18.7mph 14 14:11.2 7:06/M 59:15.7
19 Kyle McMillin 51 44 M 20 14:06.8 7:03/M 12 28:36.9 21.0mph 26 16:36.3 8:18/M 59:20.1
20 Andre Bertrand 31 30 M 15 13:06.8 6:33/M 20 31:27.8 19.1mph 19 14:57.2 7:29/M 59:31.9
21 Robert Landry 38 50 M 19 13:50.0 6:55/M 18 31:04.5 19.3mph 21 15:12.1 7:36/M 1:00:06.7
22 Scott Hodges 30 34 M 21 14:09.5 7:05/M 19 31:15.7 19.2mph 23 15:33.8 7:47/M 1:00:59.1
23 Kevin Lavergne 47 48 M 28 14:47.2 7:24/M 23 31:53.5 18.8mph 24 15:40.5 7:50/M 1:02:21.4
24 Michael Bienvenu 4 55 M 22 14:16.3 7:08/M 28 33:16.2 18.0mph 22 15:14.6 7:37/M 1:02:47.2
25 Bill Bodin 57 38 M 25 14:40.4 7:20/M 21 31:32.0 19.0mph 31 18:01.6 9:01/M 1:04:14.1
 
  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ 10M Bike ------------ ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kyle Bodin 58 14 M 18 13:35.7 6:48/M 35 36:58.8 16.2mph 17 14:27.2 7:14/M 1:05:01.8
27 Chris Guidry 25 26 M 26 14:41.5 7:21/M 33 35:30.8 16.9mph 25 16:02.2 8:01/M 1:06:14.6
28 Jeff Gary 55 33 M 27 14:43.1 7:22/M 31 35:20.9 17.0mph 27 16:39.6 8:20/M 1:06:43.7
29 Cary Russell 24 53 M 31 16:14.5 8:07/M 29 34:44.5 17.3mph 29 17:27.4 8:44/M 1:08:26.5
30 Paul Trouth 50 54 M 32 18:14.2 9:07/M 26 32:14.8 18.6mph 34 19:39.2 9:50/M 1:10:08.3
31 Jacob Veillon 45 27 M 29 15:13.1 7:37/M 32 35:26.2 16.9mph 33 19:30.0 9:45/M 1:10:09.3
32 Tim Storbeck 49 54 M 34 18:56.0 9:28/M 27 32:39.5 18.4mph 32 19:21.4 9:41/M 1:10:56.9
33 Anthony Efthemes 54 37 M 30 16:01.9 8:01/M 36 37:27.2 16.0mph 30 17:33.1 8:47/M 1:11:02.2
34 Christopher L Boggs 23 43 M 36 19:56.0 9:58/M 22 31:42.3 18.9mph 35 21:05.4 10:33/M 1:12:43.8
35 Lowell Nance 44 44 M 33 18:28.9 9:14/M 34 36:51.8 16.3mph 28 17:27.1 8:44/M 1:12:47.9
36 Chad Smith 61 39 M 35 19:25.5 9:43/M 30 35:14.4 17.0mph 36 21:42.8 10:51/M 1:16:22.8