2013 Iron Horse Triathlon

Overall Results

June 23, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

Individual Participant

Female Finishers

  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jeannie Theriot 76 34 F 1 F Top Fin 9 9:17.7 0:41.8 1 40:04.1 21.0mph 1:01.3 4 15:48.0 7:54/M 1:06:52.9
2 Carleigh Kutac 74 23 F 2 F Top Fin 1 5:55.8 1:10.5 3 41:22.1 20.3mph 1:04.1 10 17:50.3 8:55/M 1:07:22.8
3 Stacy St. Cyr 105 39 F 3 F Top Fin 21 11:27.8 0:48.8 2 40:48.9 20.6mph 0:51.4 5 16:30.6 8:15/M 1:10:27.5
4 Mia Erickson Stevens 94 45 F 1 F Top Fin 2 8:22.7 1:01.7 7 43:06.4 19.5mph 0:44.3 13 18:18.2 9:09/M 1:11:33.3
5 Julie Chalmers 31 35 F 1 F 35-39 4 8:46.0 1:58.6 15 46:33.1 18.0mph 0:40.4 1 14:01.7 7:01/M 1:11:59.8
6 Brandy Parker 75 37 F 2 F 35-39 7 9:11.0 1:09.9 5 42:47.3 19.6mph 0:46.4 12 18:16.5 9:08/M 1:12:11.1
7 Sheila Oubre 7 36 F 3 F 35-39 28 12:13.8 1:12.6 10 44:51.8 18.7mph 0:49.2 3 15:35.8 7:48/M 1:14:43.2
8 Beth Walker 135 45 F 1 F 45-49 17 10:56.1 1:22.0 6 42:49.1 19.6mph 1:21.7 17 19:05.6 9:33/M 1:15:34.5
9 Denise Breaux 79 44 F 1 F 40-44 22 11:41.7 1:32.2 4 41:39.2 20.2mph 1:29.0 18 19:13.0 9:37/M 1:15:35.1
10 Maria Mendoza 98 42 F 2 F 40-44 11 9:41.3 1:43.3 14 46:19.4 18.1mph 1:21.6 9 17:47.1 8:54/M 1:16:52.7
11 Constance Daniel 101 26 F 1 F 25-29 8 9:16.2 1:03.9 21 48:43.5 17.2mph 1:00.3 8 17:02.6 8:31/M 1:17:06.5
12 Donna Guidroz 71 52 F 1 F Top Fin 33 12:37.5 0:48.3 8 43:47.3 19.2mph 1:17.4 16 18:49.6 9:25/M 1:17:20.1
13 Dana Dufrene 112 43 F 3 F 40-44 25 11:57.4 1:50.2 13 45:20.1 18.5mph 1:39.6 6 16:55.0 8:28/M 1:17:42.3
14 Betsy Boudreaux 25 46 F 2 F 45-49 32 12:36.1 1:19.3 11 44:59.3 18.7mph 1:09.2 14 18:30.5 9:15/M 1:18:34.4
15 Laurel Burgos 23 29 F 2 F 25-29 5 8:51.3 1:48.0 19 47:58.2 17.5mph 2:12.4 11 17:52.5 8:56/M 1:18:42.4
16 Jennifer Balser 52 48 F 3 F 45-49 6 8:53.9 1:05.8 20 48:32.3 17.3mph 1:18.8 22 20:01.8 10:01/M 1:19:52.6
17 Genea Breaux 172 34 F 1 F 30-34 16 10:54.0 1:25.4 27 51:03.0 16.5mph 0:36.0 7 16:55.9 8:28/M 1:20:54.3
18 Lynette Callahan 169 47 F 4 F 45-49 20 11:25.3 1:33.6 12 45:04.7 18.6mph 1:36.9 33 22:25.2 11:13/M 1:22:05.7
19 Tracy Scott 114 40 F 4 F 40-44 31 12:35.2 1:28.8 9 44:25.2 18.9mph 1:37.6 31 22:13.1 11:07/M 1:22:19.9
20 Randi Smith 153 27 F 3 F 25-29 14 10:35.9 2:19.2 23 49:19.3 17.0mph 1:18.5 21 19:57.3 9:59/M 1:23:30.2
21 Kathy Kliebert 110 57 F 1 F 55-59 38 14:33.3 1:11.9 16 47:09.7 17.8mph 1:34.6 20 19:27.0 9:44/M 1:23:56.5
22 Jeri St. Blanc 143 53 F 1 F 50-54 18 10:57.7 1:40.6 33 55:43.9 15.1mph 0:35.9 2 15:08.8 7:34/M 1:24:06.9
23 Jennifer Angelle 149 39 F 4 F 35-39 30 12:29.3 1:10.1 26 50:42.0 16.6mph 1:22.8 15 18:47.5 9:24/M 1:24:31.7
24 Sinai Kinler 58 50 F 2 F 50-54 26 12:01.6 1:15.8 18 47:45.4 17.6mph 1:17.0 32 22:25.1 11:13/M 1:24:44.9
25 Dana Blanco 27 45 F 5 F 45-49 24 11:45.2 1:50.1 22 49:11.8 17.1mph 2:18.8 23 20:24.0 10:12/M 1:25:29.9
  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Rachel Podnar 24 23 F 1 F 20-24 3 8:23.3 2:17.3 29 51:22.8 16.4mph 1:03.1 35 23:42.2 11:51/M 1:26:48.7
27 Darlene Baldwin 154 60 F 1 F 60-99 35 14:04.0 1:34.1 25 50:09.5 16.7mph 1:26.0 26 21:05.8 10:33/M 1:28:19.4
28 Jessica Rogers 144 32 F 2 F 30-34 23 11:42.9 2:15.7 30 51:40.6 16.3mph 1:15.4 28 21:29.9 10:45/M 1:28:24.5
29 Anna Broussard 148 25 F 4 F 25-29 12 9:47.6 1:37.4 38 57:10.1 14.7mph 1:30.3 19 19:13.0 9:37/M 1:29:18.4
30 Janice Martin 104 62 F 2 F 60-99 19 11:03.2 2:05.4 17 47:23.6 17.7mph 2:17.7 40 27:32.8 13:46/M 1:30:22.7
31 Alexis Vice 16 40 F 5 F 40-44 13 10:15.1 1:03.4 31 51:45.1 16.2mph 1:00.4 39 26:36.1 13:18/M 1:30:40.1
32 Erika Rodrigue 35 40 F 6 F 40-44 15 10:47.0 2:00.5 35 56:21.5 14.9mph 1:06.0 30 21:57.8 10:59/M 1:32:12.8
33 Rachel Leboeuf 86 32 F 3 F 30-34 44 17:40.6 1:12.2 28 51:06.7 16.4mph 1:09.7 27 21:09.6 10:35/M 1:32:18.8
34 Betty Pecue 170 36 F 5 F 35-39 36 14:23.3 1:33.1 32 55:16.2 15.2mph 1:28.9 25 20:45.7 10:23/M 1:33:27.2
35 Heather Palm 43 56 F 2 F 55-59 40 15:30.8 2:04.5 24 49:30.2 17.0mph 1:18.8 37 25:23.2 12:42/M 1:33:47.5
36 Gretchen Landry 34 41 F 7 F 40-44 29 12:18.8 1:36.0 37 57:05.1 14.7mph 0:46.8 34 22:27.1 11:14/M 1:34:13.8
37 Kimberly Bailey 126 53 F 3 F 50-54 43 17:04.6 2:20.6 36 56:40.7 14.8mph 0:40.5 24 20:28.5 10:14/M 1:37:14.9
38 Jodi Jett 49 46 F 6 F 45-49 10 9:19.5 1:53.9 39 57:50.2 14.5mph 1:09.8 43 29:41.3 14:51/M 1:39:54.7
39 Elizabeth Diaz 116 58 F 3 F 55-59 34 12:38.2 1:28.6 34 55:45.6 15.1mph 1:30.4 44 30:00.2 15:00/M 1:41:23.0
40 Anthea Comardelle 47 26 F 5 F 25-29 37 14:26.8 1:29.4 44 1:02:56.3 13.3mph 2:14.5 29 21:53.8 10:57/M 1:43:00.8
41 Jessica Duet 161 41 F 8 F 40-44 27 12:08.3 2:23.2 40 58:11.5 14.4mph 1:33.8 42 29:00.1 14:30/M 1:43:16.9
42 Jeannine Privat 55 31 F 4 F 30-34 39 15:25.9 3:45.4 43 1:02:02.5 13.5mph 1:50.5 36 24:44.0 12:22/M 1:47:48.3
43 Karen Marcello 37 58 F 4 F 55-59 41 15:44.1 3:47.6 45 1:04:22.9 13.1mph 2:05.0 38 25:24.9 12:42/M 1:51:24.5
44 Dawn Tornabene 100 57 F 5 F 55-59 42 16:15.0 1:58.9 42 1:01:40.0 13.6mph 0:57.0 45 32:06.2 16:03/M 1:52:57.1
45 Bethany Jones 178 41 F 9 F 40-44 45 22:19.4 4:50.7 41 1:00:33.0 13.9mph 2:11.0 41 28:27.3 14:14/M 1:58:21.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Richard Parker 152 40 M 1 M Top Fin 5 6:50.8 0:37.4 2 34:22.2 24.4mph 0:38.2 3 12:49.1 6:25/M 55:17.7
2 Matt Kelso 1 39 M 2 M Top Fin 37 8:43.7 0:46.9 1 33:45.8 24.9mph 0:30.0 1 11:36.4 5:48/M 55:22.9
3 Geoffrey Mire 97 40 M 3 M Top Fin 1 5:54.4 0:32.4 6 35:34.7 23.6mph 0:46.1 4 13:00.7 6:30/M 55:48.3
4 John Theriot 77 38 M 1 M 35-39 34 8:34.1 0:33.6 4 34:37.9 24.3mph 0:35.7 6 13:41.2 6:51/M 58:02.5
5 Justin Guidroz 18 33 M 1 M 30-34 32 8:27.1 0:40.7 11 36:14.0 23.2mph 0:38.1 2 12:31.4 6:16/M 58:31.4
6 James Falgout 20 34 M 2 M 30-34 15 7:40.6 0:33.5 8 36:02.2 23.3mph 0:34.1 7 13:59.5 7:00/M 58:49.9
7 Adam Hall 123 38 M 2 M 35-39 11 7:15.9 0:31.3 9 36:11.9 23.2mph 0:35.8 18 14:35.8 7:18/M 59:10.7
8 Michael Fish 2 54 M 1 M Top Fin 17 7:44.1 0:57.5 5 35:19.4 23.8mph 0:48.0 35 15:54.4 7:57/M 1:00:43.5
9 Travis Lange 56 44 M 1 M 40-44 4 6:49.6 0:43.3 7 35:41.7 23.5mph 0:36.0 47 17:03.8 8:32/M 1:00:54.4
10 Daniel Stacks 157 35 M 3 M 35-39 26 8:14.0 0:50.1 19 37:58.9 22.1mph 0:29.2 5 13:23.9 6:42/M 1:00:56.1
11 Carl Dupre 10 48 M 1 M 45-49 48 9:20.8 0:56.6 3 34:32.6 24.3mph 0:44.8 27 15:25.6 7:43/M 1:01:00.4
12 Ken Daigle 6 54 M 1 M Top Fin 10 7:15.5 0:41.7 13 36:38.1 22.9mph 0:43.4 29 15:43.8 7:52/M 1:01:02.5
13 Jason Merchant 41 35 M 4 M 35-39 16 7:43.4 0:44.6 10 36:12.9 23.2mph 0:50.3 36 15:56.8 7:58/M 1:01:28.0
14 Hayden Leblanc 118 18 M 1 M 15-19 21 7:56.8 0:31.5 18 37:49.6 22.2mph 0:37.1 19 14:40.1 7:20/M 1:01:35.1
15 Jeff Bloom 175 44 M 2 M 40-44 3 6:44.7 0:29.2 20 38:08.1 22.0mph 0:28.9 31 15:46.8 7:53/M 1:01:37.7
16 Pierre Olivier 139 32 M 3 M 30-34 19 7:46.1 0:39.5 22 38:40.2 21.7mph 0:54.8 11 14:06.9 7:03/M 1:02:07.5
17 Kyle Carlos Carrere 30 36 M 5 M 35-39 31 8:25.8 0:50.6 17 37:37.1 22.3mph 0:59.4 16 14:18.6 7:09/M 1:02:11.5
18 Randy Schmidt 115 50 M 1 M 50-54 7 6:55.8 0:44.7 25 38:45.3 21.7mph 0:57.3 24 15:09.7 7:35/M 1:02:32.8
19 Kevin Pilet 166 51 M 2 M 50-54 43 9:05.9 1:00.9 21 38:08.6 22.0mph 0:55.5 12 14:06.9 7:03/M 1:03:17.8
20 Tim Pittman 147 38 M 6 M 35-39 13 7:38.6 1:00.7 14 36:45.7 22.9mph 0:50.6 48 17:03.9 8:32/M 1:03:19.5
21 Jimmy Williams 4 29 M 1 M 25-29 20 7:49.3 1:01.7 29 39:06.5 21.5mph 1:22.2 15 14:11.0 7:06/M 1:03:30.7
22 Andy Quinn 57 48 M 2 M 45-49 2 6:13.6 1:18.3 33 40:02.0 21.0mph 1:12.5 20 14:45.7 7:23/M 1:03:32.1
23 Bo Deal 53 40 M 3 M 40-44 27 8:15.4 0:47.8 30 39:16.1 21.4mph 0:39.5 21 14:58.3 7:29/M 1:03:57.1
24 Andre Olivier 156 51 M 3 M 50-54 54 9:34.7 0:59.3 26 38:45.3 21.7mph 1:06.8 8 14:06.0 7:03/M 1:04:32.1
25 Lawrence Uter 120 60 M 1 M 60-99 39 8:47.4 0:46.4 28 39:06.0 21.5mph 0:44.0 23 15:09.2 7:35/M 1:04:33.0
  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kevin Comeaux 11 31 M 4 M 30-34 28 8:15.9 0:40.6 24 38:45.1 21.7mph 0:39.7 39 16:18.0 8:09/M 1:04:39.3
27 Neill Buie 155 50 M 4 M 50-54 64 9:56.4 1:33.4 15 37:13.7 22.6mph 1:00.7 26 15:24.1 7:42/M 1:05:08.3
28 Gavin Callais 85 28 M 2 M 25-29 18 7:45.2 0:41.0 41 42:10.3 19.9mph 0:43.3 9 14:06.4 7:03/M 1:05:26.2
29 Kevin Lecompte 28 40 M 4 M 40-44 75 10:32.7 0:46.4 27 38:57.1 21.6mph 0:50.3 17 14:32.0 7:16/M 1:05:38.5
30 Reed Leonard 179 19 M 2 M 15-19 57 9:40.1 0:57.8 32 39:55.5 21.0mph 1:01.5 13 14:07.6 7:04/M 1:05:42.5
31 Leon Deflice 13 40 M 5 M 40-44 23 8:04.0 0:28.8 39 41:30.6 20.2mph 0:31.9 25 15:17.7 7:39/M 1:05:53.0
32 Brad Rhodes 134 25 M 3 M 25-29 14 7:38.7 1:04.9 16 37:29.7 22.4mph 0:52.6 67 19:06.4 9:33/M 1:06:12.4
33 Thomas Gumpert 50 21 M 1 M 20-24 12 7:37.2 1:04.0 47 43:18.2 19.4mph 0:27.6 14 14:08.0 7:04/M 1:06:35.0
34 Mark Lahaye 103 38 M 7 M 35-39 8 6:57.5 1:04.2 38 41:29.0 20.2mph 0:49.0 38 16:15.7 8:08/M 1:06:35.4
35 Mike Corcoran 125 41 M 6 M 40-44 25 8:12.0 0:43.2 12 36:35.0 23.0mph 1:07.8 79 20:17.1 10:09/M 1:06:55.1
36 Mark King 96 40 M 7 M 40-44 24 8:07.8 1:22.6 31 39:27.5 21.3mph 0:55.6 51 17:13.7 8:37/M 1:07:07.2
37 Byron Becnel 164 50 M 5 M 50-54 55 9:36.1 0:31.1 43 42:38.0 19.7mph 0:43.5 10 14:06.4 7:03/M 1:07:35.1
38 Keith Reed 99 40 M 8 M 40-44 40 8:49.5 1:17.4 34 40:07.9 20.9mph 0:41.8 56 18:08.0 9:04/M 1:09:04.6
39 Troy Dupuis 3 45 M 3 M 45-49 45 9:08.4 0:32.1 40 42:00.6 20.0mph 1:01.8 43 16:32.0 8:16/M 1:09:14.9
40 Warren Leblanc 119 52 M 6 M 50-54 52 9:31.2 0:49.7 42 42:20.0 19.8mph 0:57.2 33 15:48.6 7:54/M 1:09:26.7
41 Matt Star 65 26 M 4 M 25-29 9 7:07.3 1:28.3 56 43:59.2 19.1mph 0:43.1 42 16:28.9 8:14/M 1:09:46.8
42 Bill Chisholm 63 37 M 8 M 35-39 35 8:39.3 1:15.2 36 41:15.9 20.4mph 1:05.9 53 17:37.8 8:49/M 1:09:54.1
43 Chris Zetzmann 9 27 M 5 M 25-29 30 8:17.5 1:09.5 55 43:50.3 19.2mph 0:59.3 30 15:45.5 7:53/M 1:10:02.1
44 Randy Trainor 106 49 M 4 M 45-49 72 10:20.9 1:06.7 23 38:42.1 21.7mph 1:30.5 66 19:05.3 9:33/M 1:10:45.5
45 Joe Bruni 121 53 M 7 M 50-54 88 11:55.6 1:16.5 35 40:55.4 20.5mph 1:14.8 44 16:34.3 8:17/M 1:11:56.6
46 Bain Manning 70 42 M 9 M 40-44 90 12:12.7 0:45.6 37 41:27.9 20.3mph 0:55.5 46 16:42.2 8:21/M 1:12:03.9
47 Pat Pennison 124 45 M 5 M 45-49 44 9:06.2 2:17.0 54 43:48.5 19.2mph 1:48.8 34 15:49.7 7:55/M 1:12:50.2
48 Aaron Boudreaux 26 57 M 1 M 55-59 50 9:24.2 1:33.2 45 42:49.4 19.6mph 1:15.9 59 18:15.5 9:08/M 1:13:18.2
49 Lance Burgos 22 39 M 9 M 35-39 36 8:40.1 1:43.9 51 43:29.4 19.3mph 1:37.8 60 18:20.7 9:10/M 1:13:51.9
50 Eduard Van Thiel 5 33 M 5 M 30-34 41 8:53.6 1:27.1 80 47:11.3 17.8mph 1:10.6 28 15:38.8 7:49/M 1:14:21.4
  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Stephen Strojny 129 30 M 6 M 30-34 42 9:00.9 1:51.6 52 43:31.2 19.3mph 1:22.7 61 18:36.8 9:18/M 1:14:23.2
52 Brady Martin 150 36 M 10 M 35-39 33 8:28.3 0:59.6 58 44:18.8 19.0mph 1:08.2 76 19:48.3 9:54/M 1:14:43.2
53 George Robichaux 64 56 M 2 M 55-59 22 7:59.8 1:41.7 64 45:23.3 18.5mph 1:18.1 62 18:36.8 9:18/M 1:14:59.7
54 Gary Dominique 130 54 M 8 M 50-54 73 10:24.3 1:03.3 46 42:52.9 19.6mph 1:44.4 68 19:10.1 9:35/M 1:15:15.0
55 Lenny Folse 117 44 M 10 M 40-44 51 9:24.4 1:46.2 68 45:50.7 18.3mph 1:09.8 49 17:12.1 8:36/M 1:15:23.2
56 Guillermo Soto 160 39 M 11 M 35-39 94 12:55.0 1:57.2 50 43:26.9 19.3mph 0:48.9 45 16:36.9 8:18/M 1:15:44.9
57 Wade Curole 44 50 M 9 M 50-54 87 11:49.0 1:13.0 48 43:22.5 19.4mph 0:33.3 64 18:47.5 9:24/M 1:15:45.3
58 Jacob Charpentier 163 31 M 7 M 30-34 38 8:46.9 1:38.6 63 45:08.9 18.6mph 1:04.5 74 19:22.5 9:41/M 1:16:01.4
59 Raymond Rupert 39 45 M 6 M 45-49 78 10:51.4 1:55.2 44 42:41.7 19.7mph 1:45.1 70 19:11.9 9:36/M 1:16:25.3
60 Lindsey Cooper 151 51 M 10 M 50-54 85 11:36.7 3:00.3 62 44:51.7 18.7mph 0:47.7 40 16:18.0 8:09/M 1:16:34.4
61 Charlie Peek 95 50 M 11 M 50-54 65 9:58.1 1:14.1 49 43:23.1 19.4mph 0:42.8 89 21:35.7 10:48/M 1:16:53.8
62 Chris Messenger 82 32 M 8 M 30-34 56 9:37.6 1:34.1 77 46:52.9 17.9mph 1:09.8 54 17:43.5 8:52/M 1:16:57.9
63 Gene Stevens 32 32 M 9 M 30-34 47 9:16.0 1:12.6 73 46:27.1 18.1mph 0:58.9 72 19:15.5 9:38/M 1:17:10.1
64 Chris Dardar 46 41 M 11 M 40-44 59 9:42.2 1:22.8 74 46:45.6 18.0mph 1:13.9 55 18:05.6 9:03/M 1:17:10.1
65 Darren Yax 158 43 M 12 M 40-44 60 9:45.1 2:22.0 66 45:31.4 18.5mph 1:27.1 57 18:09.1 9:05/M 1:17:14.7
66 Kevin Breaux 171 38 M 12 M 35-39 79 11:11.9 1:43.3 87 48:01.6 17.5mph 0:32.3 37 16:02.5 8:01/M 1:17:31.6
67 Kristopher Rappold 102 30 M 10 M 30-34 84 11:30.1 1:37.6 84 47:35.5 17.7mph 1:01.7 32 15:48.4 7:54/M 1:17:33.3
68 Ryan Kliebert 136 38 M 13 M 35-39 98 13:19.8 2:38.6 60 44:24.3 18.9mph 0:52.2 41 16:19.6 8:10/M 1:17:34.5
69 Jose Boesch 113 47 M 7 M 45-49 66 10:02.3 1:00.6 70 46:12.7 18.2mph 1:03.6 75 19:30.7 9:45/M 1:17:49.9
70 John Bibaeff 12 53 M 12 M 50-54 77 10:49.8 0:40.0 53 43:31.3 19.3mph 1:29.3 88 21:22.8 10:41/M 1:17:53.2
71 Burke Wadsworth 168 27 M 6 M 25-29 29 8:16.2 1:27.1 79 47:08.0 17.8mph 0:49.2 80 20:35.7 10:18/M 1:18:16.2
72 Johnathan Butler 165 26 M 7 M 25-29 106 16:14.3 1:39.8 59 44:20.2 18.9mph 1:21.4 22 15:08.3 7:34/M 1:18:44.0
73 Chris Lawrence 84 39 M 14 M 35-39 68 10:10.6 1:34.9 57 44:18.4 19.0mph 0:53.6 90 21:55.6 10:58/M 1:18:53.1
74 Jeffrey Carpenter 38 55 M 3 M 55-59 86 11:43.7 0:57.3 61 44:36.7 18.8mph 0:44.4 86 21:03.7 10:32/M 1:19:05.8
75 Cody Comardelle 48 26 M 8 M 25-29 101 14:27.4 0:54.5 72 46:26.0 18.1mph 0:53.1 52 17:19.2 8:40/M 1:20:00.2
  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Kevin Mathes 73 48 M 8 M 45-49 95 13:09.8 1:45.4 71 46:14.9 18.2mph 1:38.7 50 17:12.7 8:36/M 1:20:01.5
77 John Bailey Jr. 15 47 M 9 M 45-49 76 10:49.1 1:50.3 67 45:41.1 18.4mph 1:29.5 83 20:43.7 10:22/M 1:20:33.7
78 Connor Waits 80 16 M 3 M 15-19 6 6:53.3 2:02.3 104 52:21.6 16.0mph 0:32.5 71 19:14.2 9:37/M 1:21:03.9
79 Jeff Beaty 131 54 M 13 M 50-54 53 9:31.7 1:39.1 78 46:59.6 17.9mph 1:34.2 92 22:05.9 11:03/M 1:21:50.5
80 Paul Leboeuf 87 41 M 13 M 40-44 61 9:45.8 1:30.4 96 50:27.1 16.7mph 1:17.2 77 19:50.9 9:55/M 1:22:51.4
81 Dylan Lipari 67 13 M 1 M 1-14 62 9:50.8 1:20.9 89 49:05.0 17.1mph 0:48.8 94 22:25.3 11:13/M 1:23:30.8
82 Julius Beard 89 33 M 11 M 30-34 81 11:21.9 1:30.0 98 50:58.4 16.5mph 0:37.5 69 19:11.8 9:36/M 1:23:39.6
83 Derrick Breaux 111 33 M 12 M 30-34 91 12:18.1 2:46.6 94 49:43.0 16.9mph 0:53.4 58 18:09.6 9:05/M 1:23:50.7
84 Clint Laborde 127 35 M 15 M 35-39 80 11:14.6 1:12.0 92 49:23.1 17.0mph 1:30.0 84 20:52.1 10:26/M 1:24:11.8
85 Joey Borne 142 34 M 13 M 30-34 93 12:52.6 3:23.2 75 46:47.0 18.0mph 0:32.6 85 20:52.9 10:26/M 1:24:28.3
86 Tophie Malloy 108 42 M 14 M 40-44 46 9:12.7 1:18.7 100 51:41.8 16.3mph 1:36.3 82 20:43.3 10:22/M 1:24:32.8
87 Dominic Miceli 173 38 M 16 M 35-39 69 10:10.9 2:47.1 65 45:30.7 18.5mph 1:51.7 102 24:27.4 12:14/M 1:24:47.8
88 David Beasley 92 53 M 14 M 50-54 96 13:17.0 1:57.5 81 47:12.2 17.8mph 2:42.5 78 19:57.4 9:59/M 1:25:06.6
89 Boogie Leblanc 29 54 M 15 M 50-54 70 10:14.5 1:55.7 83 47:35.2 17.7mph 0:53.6 103 24:35.1 12:18/M 1:25:14.1
90 David Duplessis 69 46 M 10 M 45-49 67 10:03.4 3:58.2 85 47:54.9 17.5mph 1:17.7 91 22:05.8 11:03/M 1:25:20.0
91 Chris Berry 68 37 M 17 M 35-39 49 9:22.0 3:12.8 103 52:19.1 16.1mph 1:49.7 65 18:51.5 9:26/M 1:25:35.2
92 Bill McMullan 132 54 M 16 M 50-54 105 16:04.0 1:45.7 86 47:55.3 17.5mph 1:36.4 73 19:22.0 9:41/M 1:26:43.4
93 Matthew Gumpert 93 19 M 4 M 15-19 58 9:40.2 1:56.4 108 55:49.3 15.0mph 0:49.3 63 18:42.3 9:21/M 1:26:57.5
94 Shane Alfred 17 44 M 15 M 40-44 63 9:51.3 2:17.1 93 49:39.6 16.9mph 1:32.9 99 23:39.0 11:50/M 1:26:59.9
95 Robert Meilan 128 42 M 16 M 40-44 92 12:19.7 1:31.2 90 49:09.6 17.1mph 1:19.6 98 23:34.2 11:47/M 1:27:54.3
96 Lynn Kliebert 109 57 M 4 M 55-59 89 12:04.7 1:38.7 95 50:08.1 16.8mph 1:58.6 97 23:11.8 11:36/M 1:29:01.9
97 Bruce Pickering 14 59 M 5 M 55-59 97 13:18.0 2:18.2 102 52:00.8 16.2mph 0:49.8 87 21:16.0 10:38/M 1:29:42.8
98 David Leblanc 33 56 M 6 M 55-59 82 11:22.9 3:10.3 82 47:20.6 17.7mph 1:54.8 108 26:11.2 13:06/M 1:29:59.8
99 Josh Louviere 107 31 M 14 M 30-34 107 16:21.4 1:17.5 69 46:07.5 18.2mph 0:50.3 104 25:23.2 12:42/M 1:29:59.9
100 Wayne Breaux 78 49 M 11 M 45-49 83 11:24.8 2:40.6 88 48:26.0 17.3mph 2:24.9 107 25:50.6 12:55/M 1:30:47.0
  ------- 400M Swim ------- T - 1 ------------ 14M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Adam Pizzolato 83 31 M 15 M 30-34 108 16:55.8 2:22.7 91 49:10.6 17.1mph 2:00.4 81 20:41.6 10:21/M 1:31:11.2
102 Kade Malone 138 14 M 2 M 1-14 102 14:30.5 1:43.9 76 46:52.1 17.9mph 2:07.6 109 26:44.2 13:22/M 1:31:58.3
103 Richard Peed Jr 88 51 M 17 M 50-54 71 10:20.1 2:14.7 107 55:32.6 15.1mph 0:51.0 96 23:05.5 11:33/M 1:32:03.9
104 James Rodi 54 29 M 9 M 25-29 74 10:31.8 2:04.6 109 56:59.5 14.7mph 0:43.2 93 22:14.5 11:07/M 1:32:33.6
105 Jeffrey Coreil 167 29 M 10 M 25-29 99 13:22.1 1:51.9 106 52:38.5 16.0mph 1:15.6 100 23:45.6 11:53/M 1:32:53.7
106 Jude Fanguy 141 71 M 2 M 60-99 104 15:21.4 2:09.8 97 50:33.5 16.6mph 1:41.2 106 25:28.7 12:44/M 1:35:14.6
107 Kevin Kennedy 45 37 M 18 M 35-39 103 14:57.4 1:28.1 101 51:45.3 16.2mph 1:14.0 110 28:08.2 14:04/M 1:37:33.0
108 Frank Palm 42 63 M 3 M 60-99 111 20:54.7 2:51.3 99 51:22.3 16.4mph 2:31.0 105 25:27.6 12:44/M 1:43:06.9
109 Curtis Marcello 36 59 M 7 M 55-59 100 13:46.8 4:58.3 112 1:00:33.6 13.9mph 1:20.9 95 22:32.3 11:16/M 1:43:11.9
110 John Benoit 21 42 M 17 M 40-44 110 19:36.0 4:06.8 105 52:28.2 16.0mph 1:43.8 112 29:36.2 14:48/M 1:47:31.0
111 Richard Picard 145 25 M 11 M 25-29 112 22:46.4 3:13.5 110 58:23.6 14.4mph 1:30.3 101 24:00.9 12:00/M 1:49:54.7
112 Peter Berard 146 42 M 18 M 40-44 113 23:08.9 3:23.5 111 1:00:31.0 13.9mph 1:00.0 113 30:10.1 15:05/M 1:58:13.5
113 Tim David 177 44 M 19 M 40-44 109 17:17.0 2:21.6 113 1:14:04.7 11.3mph 0:40.5 111 28:16.6 14:08/M 2:02:40.4