Cajunman Triathlon Age Group

Age Group Results

September 13, 2009


Any questions about results contact hutch26.2@gmail.com.

Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      33  Eryn Schilling          35    1    13:07.8 26:14     2:59.1     1    51:15.4 23.4                 3    26:30.2  8:33                 1:33:52.6    
     2      48  Jamie Scott             33    3    14:34.0 29:08     4:35.9     2    55:27.0 21.6      1:03.3     2    22:47.2  7:21                 1:38:27.6    
     3      49  Tori Champagne          33    2    14:27.2 28:54     4:32.8     3    56:25.1 21.3      1:01.9     1    22:42.6  7:19                 1:39:09.6    
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      70  Ria Bertels             46    1    19:03.4 38:06     2:34.4     1    57:48.0 20.8      0:56.7     1    22:05.2  7:07                 1:42:27.9    
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     134  Wendy Farrelly          51    1    16:07.1 32:14     4:49.8     1    58:15.8 20.6      1:41.7     1    30:03.9  9:42                 1:50:58.4    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     116  Jennifer Lastrapes      21    3    15:30.2 31:00     3:59.8     1  1:03:09.7 19.0      1:07.0     2    25:12.2  8:08                 1:48:59.0    
     2     128  Patricia McLain         22                                      9  1:25:13.4 14.1      0:58.4     1    23:53.9  7:42                 1:50:05.8    
     3     174  Robyn Reyes             23    7    17:10.6 34:20     4:49.3     2  1:05:42.7 18.3      1:01.4     4    26:14.8  8:28                 1:54:58.9    
     4     236  Madison Lichliter       22    4    15:40.0 31:20     4:19.9     5  1:16:31.1 15.7      1:39.8     5    26:42.6  8:37                 2:04:53.6    
     5     237  Jessica Saeger          23    9    21:30.3 43:00     4:30.3     3  1:12:29.4 16.6      1:13.5     3    25:18.6  8:10                 2:05:02.2    
     6     250  Catherine Pruszynski    24    6    17:06.2 34:12     5:05.7     4  1:15:07.9 16.0      1:26.5     7    29:24.1  9:29                 2:08:10.5    
     7     258  Danielle Welborn        24    1    14:22.0 28:44     4:08.0     7  1:18:20.3 15.3      1:28.1     8    31:53.3 10:17                 2:10:11.7    
     8     278  Melissa Riche'          20    2    14:41.9 29:22     4:33.0     6  1:17:44.1 15.4      1:18.2    10    37:45.7 12:11                 2:16:03.1    
     9     308  Emily Nix               22   10    22:07.6 44:14     6:04.7     8  1:23:13.6 14.4      1:25.8     9    33:04.9 10:40                 2:25:56.7    
    10     314  Katie Methe             20    5    16:53.6 33:46     4:17.0    10  1:41:42.3 11.8      1:11.5     6    26:46.1  8:38                 2:30:50.7    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      84  Molly Koenig            25    2    14:23.8 28:46     4:09.2     2  1:03:24.6 18.9      1:30.2     1    21:54.6  7:04                 1:45:22.4    
     2     123  Christina McKinley      28    1    13:50.7 27:40     2:44.1     1  1:03:10.4 19.0      1:40.3     7    28:10.4  9:05                 1:49:36.0    
     3     135  Andrea Albergo          27    4    16:14.9 32:28     4:46.2     3  1:05:13.9 18.4      2:31.7     2    22:12.5  7:10                 1:50:59.3    
     4     147  Rachel Landry           26    7    18:32.7 37:04     3:00.6     4  1:06:03.9 18.2      1:05.2     4    23:47.3  7:40                 1:52:29.8    
     5     191  Kristie Benoit          29    5    16:38.9 33:16     3:52.2     5  1:10:10.9 17.1      1:21.7     5    25:06.0  8:06                 1:57:09.7    
     6     223  April Haydel            29    3    14:56.6 29:52     4:59.6     6  1:10:14.3 17.1      1:32.9     9    31:00.9 10:00                 2:02:44.5    
     7     232  Kelly Englehardt        28    8    18:39.1 37:18     4:07.7     7  1:10:48.4 16.9      2:22.7     6    28:09.0  9:05                 2:04:07.0    
     8     240  Jess Russo              27    9    20:16.9 40:32     4:19.4     8  1:15:22.2 15.9      2:06.1     3    23:43.3  7:39                 2:05:48.1    
     9     289  Erin Rourke             26    6    18:17.6 36:34     4:30.8    10  1:25:49.4 14.0      1:06.7     8    30:26.0  9:49                 2:20:10.6    
    10     301  Andrea Pattison         29   10    24:24.3 48:48     5:19.5     9  1:20:04.8 15.0      1:12.3    10    32:02.8 10:20                 2:23:03.8    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     121  Kelly Rhodes            33    3    14:47.9 29:34     4:32.1     3  1:04:34.2 18.6      1:06.3     2    24:05.5  7:46                 1:49:06.0    
     2     154  Jessica Landry          33    5    18:20.1 36:40     3:39.1     2  1:04:22.2 18.6      1:33.9     3    25:11.1  8:07                 1:53:06.5    
     3     184  Rachel Leckelt          33    2    14:20.8 28:40     3:49.1     4  1:09:15.9 17.3      1:19.7     4    27:17.0  8:48                 1:56:02.7    
     4     198  Elizabeth Wong          31    7    19:35.5 39:10     3:20.2     1  1:03:53.7 18.8      1:54.0     8    29:27.5  9:30                 1:58:10.9    
     5     215  Allison Moll            32    1    14:08.3 28:16     3:29.6    13  1:23:03.5 14.4      1:10.0     1    19:14.5  6:12                 2:01:06.1    
     6     229  Gena Kastner            31    4    18:10.7 36:20     4:26.0     7  1:11:41.3 16.7      1:05.2     5    28:20.8  9:08                 2:03:44.2    
     7     245  Jessica Hernandez       32   11    21:19.1 42:38     5:03.5     5  1:09:18.0 17.3      2:25.6     6    28:51.8  9:18                 2:06:58.1    
     8     252  Cindy Reid              33   12    21:43.0 43:26     3:59.2     6  1:10:45.5 17.0      1:22.4     9    30:41.8  9:54                 2:08:31.9    
     9     261  Ashley Doucet           32    6    18:42.7 37:24     5:02.1     8  1:14:23.4 16.1      1:25.6    10    31:19.3 10:06                 2:10:53.3    
    10     271  Rebecca Bunch Batarseh  30    9    21:03.8 42:06     4:17.0     9  1:16:13.9 15.7      1:03.2    11    31:26.3 10:08                 2:14:04.3    
    11     279  Jeannie Theriot         30   10    21:12.8 42:24     4:30.3    11  1:19:02.7 15.2      2:09.6     7    29:25.9  9:29                 2:16:21.4    
    12     295  Ashley Steudlein        32    8    20:59.7 41:58     5:17.1    10  1:18:23.4 15.3      2:56.8    12    33:47.9 10:54                 2:21:25.1    
    13     310  Jodi Archer             33   13    22:12.9 44:24     5:27.1    12  1:22:27.6 14.6      2:31.8    13    34:09.3 11:01                 2:26:48.8    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     104  Rebecca Bourque         39    4    18:06.9 36:12     3:01.4     1    59:54.1 20.0      1:10.1     2    25:56.4  8:22                 1:48:09.0    
     2     109  Aimee Shuey             39    1    14:07.3 28:14     3:02.6     3  1:02:50.3 19.1      1:49.0     3    26:43.8  8:37                 1:48:33.2    
     3     124  Donna Rowe              35    2    16:19.7 32:38     4:48.2     2  1:02:17.5 19.3      1:10.5     1    25:09.0  8:07                 1:49:45.1    
     4     225  Gina Mire               38    3    17:55.0 35:50     3:46.1     4  1:09:22.2 17.3      1:36.7     5    30:33.8  9:51                 2:03:13.9    
     5     251  Melanie Ladner          37    8    22:44.1 45:28     4:00.3     5  1:11:54.1 16.7      2:20.2     4    27:16.5  8:48                 2:08:15.3    
     6     299  Georgia Thomas          36    7    21:37.8 43:14     5:57.5     6  1:16:39.2 15.7      3:03.3     7    34:52.6 11:15                 2:22:10.4    
     7     302  Amy Bergen              38    5    18:12.0 36:24     7:22.1     7  1:17:08.6 15.6      4:11.2     8    36:46.1 11:52                 2:23:40.2    
     8     311  Tonya Jagneaux          37    9    29:19.8 58:38     4:34.0     8  1:18:16.5 15.3      1:27.0     6    34:37.5 11:10                 2:28:14.9    
     9     313  Julie Golden            38    6    19:42.3 39:24     5:20.2     9  1:19:36.2 15.1      1:51.9     9    43:11.6 13:56                 2:29:42.2    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      71  Danielle Wilczynski     42    1    13:10.0 26:20     2:59.9     2    59:37.1 20.1      1:06.5     5    25:39.6  8:16                 1:42:33.2    
     2      91  Victoria Robicheaux     43    4    18:00.5 36:00     3:25.9     1    58:06.6 20.7      0:59.1     3    25:34.6  8:15                 1:46:06.8    
     3     103  Mary Helm               43                                     10  1:20:06.1 15.0      1:15.7     6    26:38.2  8:35                 1:48:00.1    
     4     160  Naomi Friedberg         41    3    17:45.9 35:30     3:07.9     3  1:06:30.6 18.0      1:00.6     2    25:19.6  8:10                 1:53:44.6    
     5     180  Michelle Portillo       41    2    17:33.5 35:06     3:03.8     4  1:08:25.9 17.5      1:04.9     4    25:38.6  8:16                 1:55:46.7    
     6     195  Melissa Parsiola        41    5    18:31.8 37:02     3:52.4     5  1:09:39.1 17.2      1:11.5     1    24:32.1  7:55                 1:57:46.9    
     7     276  Jennifer Artigues       40    9    21:02.6 42:04     4:43.7     6  1:16:42.8 15.6      2:39.0     7    30:14.2  9:45                 2:15:22.4    
     8     277  Michele Noonan          40    6    18:45.8 37:30     6:14.5     7  1:17:26.1 15.5      2:51.5     8    30:20.6  9:47                 2:15:38.6    
     9     284  Marcella Esch           40    8    19:53.9 39:46     5:49.8     9  1:19:29.4 15.1      1:24.9     9    31:15.2 10:05                 2:17:53.4    
    10     288  Richelle Dinwiddie      40                          25:03.9     8  1:18:33.3 15.3      3:12.0    10    33:04.9 10:40                 2:19:54.2    
    11     312  Amy Watson              40    7    19:47.0 39:34     5:35.3    12  1:24:12.4 14.3      1:48.4    11    37:44.2 12:10                 2:29:07.5    
    12     319  Rebecca Morrison        40   11    29:01.3 58:02     5:42.4    11  1:21:35.7 14.7      1:15.6    13    44:20.1 14:18                 2:41:55.2    
    13     322  Lore McPeek             44   10    22:41.3 45:22     5:52.3    13  1:39:14.4 12.1      1:18.5    12    39:31.6 12:45                 2:48:38.1    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     193  Elizabeth Weisinger     45    1    19:29.8 38:58     6:00.0     1  1:05:16.7 18.4      2:37.0     1    24:11.0  7:48                 1:57:34.7    
     2     242  Deborah Plescia         49    2    21:06.7 42:12     4:49.3     2  1:09:26.0 17.3      1:31.1     2    28:56.8  9:20                 2:05:50.1    
     3     318  Allison Plyer           48    3    21:41.0 43:22     5:57.8     3  1:31:42.2 13.1      1:49.1     3    39:03.6 12:36                 2:40:13.7    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     241  Sharon Stahl            53    1    17:29.4 34:58     3:48.5     1  1:12:00.1 16.7      1:30.8     2    30:59.7 10:00                 2:05:48.6    
     2     282  Karen Henderson         54    3    22:28.6 44:56     4:29.2     3  1:18:01.3 15.4      2:54.5     1    29:48.0  9:37                 2:17:41.8    
     3     291  Susan Alfonso           53    4    24:22.5 48:44     5:32.7     2  1:15:13.5 16.0      2:43.5     3    33:01.0 10:39                 2:20:53.3    
     4     300  Mary Sonnier            54    2    20:58.3 41:56     4:48.6     4  1:19:45.9 15.0      2:26.0     4    34:14.6 11:03                 2:22:13.5    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     148  Claudia Thomas          56    3    18:37.3 37:14     3:16.1     1  1:01:49.1 19.4      1:05.3     2    27:43.0  8:56                 1:52:30.9    
     2     196  Cindy Perret            56    1    15:54.9 31:48     4:10.1     2  1:08:30.7 17.5      2:12.9     1    27:02.8  8:43                 1:57:51.5    
     3     248  Nell Hahn               58    2    17:51.4 35:42     4:58.0     3  1:13:52.1 16.2      0:54.6     3    30:09.0  9:44                 2:07:45.2    
     4     304  Pamela Danner           56    4    19:41.6 39:22     5:28.4     5  1:22:53.3 14.5      2:40.5     4    33:48.1 10:54                 2:24:31.9    
     5     315  Violet Nix              56    5    25:13.0 50:26     6:42.2     4  1:21:03.9 14.8      2:33.1     5    35:57.8 11:36                 2:31:30.0    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     273  Yvonne Thomas           66    2    23:45.5 47:30     6:46.5     2  1:15:16.5 15.9      1:02.1     1    27:32.5  8:53                 2:14:23.3    
     2     294  Sandy Giannobile        65    1    23:39.8 47:18     6:06.3     1  1:15:03.0 16.0      2:16.7     2    34:15.0 11:03                 2:21:20.9    
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       1  Brandon Guillory        29    1    12:10.3 24:20     3:39.6     1    47:13.3 25.4      0:34.7     2    18:33.1  5:59                 1:22:11.2    
     2       2  Mark Primeaux           20    2    12:13.5 24:26     3:12.5     3    49:58.1 24.0      0:37.6     1    16:59.2  5:29                 1:23:01.0    
     3       3  John Deshotel           47    3    12:48.9 25:36     2:06.0     2    49:41.6 24.2      0:36.8     3    20:12.5  6:31                 1:25:26.0    
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       5  Mark Eldredge           40    1    10:41.9 21:22     2:24.9     1    53:23.2 22.5      0:45.5     1    19:46.1  6:23                 1:27:01.7    
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      21  Stephen O'Neal          50    1    14:54.4 29:48     2:18.6     1    53:17.7 22.5      0:54.8     1    20:41.9  6:40                 1:32:07.5    
Top

Male 16 to 19

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      22  Philip Aucoin           17    3    13:56.0 27:52     3:14.0     1    53:49.5 22.3                 3    21:15.7  6:51                 1:32:15.2    
     2      30  Gregory Salts           17    1     9:59.7 19:58     2:48.7     2    56:58.9 21.1                 4    23:25.8  7:33                 1:33:13.1    
     3      42  Jeremy Arsement         17    4    15:39.9 31:18     4:38.0     3    57:10.1 21.0      1:00.7     1    17:51.2  5:45                 1:36:20.0    
     4      47  Michael Artigue         17    2    12:40.0 25:20     3:05.0     4  1:02:54.6 19.1      0:41.1     2    18:33.6  5:59                 1:37:54.4    
     5     230  Alexander Starlight     19    5    21:01.4 42:02     4:20.9     5  1:09:12.2 17.3      2:37.6     5    26:33.0  8:34                 2:03:45.2    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      28  Cole Leblanc            23    7    15:06.5 30:12     4:11.4     1    50:41.2 23.7                 5    22:58.4  7:25                 1:32:57.6    
     2      38  Matthew Blanchard       21    3    14:07.2 28:14     4:00.7     2    54:27.5 22.0                 3    22:09.2  7:09                 1:34:44.7    
     3      57  Christopher Bayer       21    6    14:50.7 29:40     3:04.2     3  1:01:14.0 19.6      1:03.2     1    18:13.6  5:53                 1:40:25.7*    
     4      77  Jesse Melancon          23   17    18:59.0 37:58                4  1:01:26.9 19.5      0:52.8     4    22:37.6  7:18                 1:43:56.4    
     5      86  Cameron Crow            24   10    16:19.0 32:38                9  1:04:03.4 18.7      1:13.1    10    23:51.6  7:42                 1:45:27.2    
     6      95  Andrew Folse            20   15    18:49.6 37:38                8  1:03:23.5 18.9      1:09.4     6    23:15.1  7:30                 1:46:37.7    
     7      96  Jason Bordelon          20   16    18:57.5 37:54                7  1:03:19.7 19.0      1:00.0     9    23:30.0  7:35                 1:46:47.2    
     8     100  Robert Lynn             24    4    14:11.7 28:22     4:03.2     6  1:03:19.5 19.0      1:00.9    13    25:09.2  8:07                 1:47:44.6    
     9     125  Brian Theriot           20    8    16:05.6 32:10               11  1:06:28.5 18.1      1:09.0    15    26:05.2  8:25                 1:49:48.3    
    10     126  Jason Gray              24    5    14:44.1 29:28     4:06.9     5  1:02:42.2 19.1      0:51.4    17    27:23.9  8:50                 1:49:48.5    
    11     131  Jacob Whitmore          21   14    18:47.3 37:34               12  1:06:48.2 18.0      0:52.3    11    24:20.6  7:51                 1:50:48.5    
    12     159  John Roark              22    9    16:11.9 32:22               14  1:08:59.2 17.4      1:29.1    16    26:53.9  8:40                 1:53:34.2    
    13     161  Josef Rowe              20   12    17:34.2 35:08               16  1:11:42.4 16.7      1:07.5     7    23:21.0  7:32                 1:53:45.1    
    14     186  Thomas Frederick        20   13    18:35.7 37:10               15  1:09:58.3 17.2      2:08.3    14    25:29.4  8:13                 1:56:11.8    
    15     203  Andrew Cotter           23   11    16:45.0 33:30               13  1:07:52.4 17.7      1:07.8    19    33:10.6 10:42                 1:58:55.9    
    16     209  Daniel Lavie            23   19    22:50.1 45:40     4:21.1    10  1:05:30.4 18.3      2:22.4    12    25:03.2  8:05                 2:00:07.4    
    17     247  Joshua Lynch            24    2    14:06.3 28:12     4:02.7    19  1:24:41.4 14.2      1:15.1     8    23:22.4  7:32                 2:07:28.0    
    18     255  Ronald Ikechi           23   21    31:21.2 62:42     3:17.4    17  1:12:11.4 16.6      1:05.3     2    21:23.3  6:54                 2:09:18.7    
    19     296  Besart Dibra            24   18    20:28.3 40:56     5:51.8    18  1:20:59.5 14.8      2:53.8    18    31:27.0 10:09                 2:21:40.6    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       6  Luke Gehbauer           28                                     21  1:06:41.0 18.0      0:49.6     3    19:52.9  6:25                 1:27:23.6    
     2       7  Nicholas Leblanc        26   13    14:48.3 29:36     3:11.6     2    51:00.7 23.5                 1    19:04.6  6:09                 1:28:05.3    
     3      10  Chris Herrington        29    3    13:07.6 26:14     4:27.3     1    50:30.7 23.8      0:52.2     2    19:38.3  6:20                 1:28:36.3    
     4      17  Dan Gloudemans          27    1    12:26.6 24:52     3:05.9     3    52:24.0 22.9      0:55.6     5    21:29.0  6:56                 1:30:21.2    
     5      43  Patrick Tavernit        29   16    15:10.9 30:20     4:12.0     4    55:14.3 21.7      0:48.2     4    20:56.9  6:45                 1:36:22.4    
     6      44  Jake Rodrigue           27   12    14:44.7 29:28     3:25.2     5    55:18.2 21.7      1:10.1     6    21:56.3  7:05                 1:36:34.7    
     7      52  Jonathan Dziuba         29   15    14:55.8 29:50     2:44.1     8    57:58.5 20.7      1:14.9     8    22:45.3  7:20                 1:39:38.7    
     8      54  James Moeller           28   14    14:53.3 29:46     4:13.6     6    55:27.7 21.6      0:56.9    19    24:19.4  7:51                 1:39:51.0    
     9      58  Stephen Englehardt      28    6    14:05.0 28:10     3:15.0     7    56:49.0 21.1      1:27.7    23    25:06.7  8:06                 1:40:43.4    
    10      61  Brad Spencer            26    2    12:39.0 25:18     3:17.3    10    59:34.7 20.1      1:24.4    17    24:03.8  7:45                 1:40:59.4    
    11      64  Michael Kinler          28    4    13:13.2 26:26     3:25.7     9    58:24.6 20.5      1:32.7    21    24:55.2  8:02                 1:41:31.5    
    12      88  Clay Villemarette       27   32    18:46.4 37:32               12  1:02:16.5 19.3      1:27.8    11    23:10.9  7:28                 1:45:41.6    
    13      99  Jeff Landry             29    7    14:16.9 28:32     4:01.0    13  1:03:02.7 19.0      2:03.3    18    24:14.7  7:49                 1:47:38.8    
    14     106  Cole Clements           28   19    16:22.7 32:44               24  1:08:05.1 17.6      2:00.9     7    21:58.5  7:05                 1:48:27.3    
    15     111  Andrew Hilleshiem       25   30    17:47.1 35:34               14  1:03:59.3 18.8      1:39.4    25    25:15.3  8:09                 1:48:41.2    
    16     112  Charles Richard         26   25    16:49.1 33:38               17  1:05:21.2 18.4      0:58.9    26    25:38.5  8:16                 1:48:47.8    
    17     115  Brett Haase             27   23    16:33.1 33:06               18  1:05:34.3 18.3      1:39.5    24    25:11.9  8:07                 1:48:58.9    
    18     117  Brandon Vidrine         27    9    14:19.5 28:38     4:02.5    19  1:05:38.0 18.3      1:48.5    12    23:12.0  7:29                 1:49:00.6    
    19     133  Matthew Colvin          29   27    17:06.9 34:12               25  1:08:14.4 17.6      1:44.1    15    23:46.8  7:40                 1:50:52.3    
    20     162  Jeffrey Schiffman       26   21    16:24.8 32:48               28  1:10:56.3 16.9      1:41.5    20    24:43.9  7:58                 1:53:46.6    
    21     164  Andy Todd               29   34    19:09.2 38:18               16  1:05:11.8 18.4      1:55.2    29    27:40.2  8:55                 1:53:56.5    
    22     167  Ramon Boudreaux         25   31    18:41.4 37:22               27  1:10:39.8 17.0      1:45.3    13    23:28.6  7:34                 1:54:35.2    
    23     177  Jonathan Palmer         26   37    20:20.3 40:40     4:13.8    11  1:02:02.8 19.3      1:08.8    28    27:32.7  8:53                 1:55:18.5    
    24     185  Jess Bourgeois          29   22    16:25.4 32:50     3:04.5    26  1:10:19.6 17.1      1:17.5    22    24:59.7  8:04                 1:56:06.9    
    25     188  Leon Perret III         27    5    13:55.5 27:50     3:54.4    22  1:06:49.8 18.0      1:34.6    33    30:46.1  9:55                 1:57:00.5    
    26     189  Ryan Woods              25   10    14:20.9 28:40     3:09.5    31  1:14:33.6 16.1      0:54.3    16    24:03.3  7:45                 1:57:01.7    
    27     194  Jeff Martinez           27   11    14:25.5 28:50     4:00.4    23  1:08:02.9 17.6      1:51.1    31    29:26.6  9:30                 1:57:46.6    
    28     210  Nathan Blackwelder      28   33    19:05.6 38:10               32  1:15:45.9 15.8      1:44.1    14    23:34.7  7:36                 2:00:10.3    
    29     214  Christopher Musolino    28   26    17:02.3 34:04               30  1:14:12.7 16.2      1:40.2    30    27:49.3  8:58                 2:00:44.5    
    30     228  Nathan McCollum         27   35    19:46.1 39:32     4:56.7    20  1:06:39.4 18.0      1:52.0    32    30:26.1  9:49                 2:03:40.4    
    31     235  Brandon Smith           28   36    19:57.2 39:54     4:54.7    29  1:12:29.7 16.6      1:22.5    27    26:00.0  8:23                 2:04:44.3    
    32     281  Taylor Pate             26    8    14:18.5 28:36     4:02.5    37  1:34:08.8 12.7      1:40.5    10    23:05.3  7:27                 2:17:15.6    
    33     290  Franco Cardinale        27   29    17:39.7 35:18               33  1:20:34.3 14.9      1:43.6    36    41:37.8 13:25                 2:20:16.8    
    34     298  Justin Landry           28   20    16:23.6 32:46               38  1:41:54.2 11.8      0:54.9     9    22:48.0  7:21                 2:22:00.7    
    35     303  Allen Richey            27   38    21:43.1 43:26     5:53.3    35  1:23:04.4 14.4      1:49.9    34    31:31.8 10:10                 2:24:02.6    
    36     306  Eric Kennedy            26   18    16:05.8 32:10     2:59.6    36  1:33:05.1 12.9      1:27.3    35    31:47.3 10:15                 2:25:25.2    
    37     307  Frankie Crosby          26   17    15:53.9 31:46     2:54.1    34  1:21:49.9 14.7      2:06.3    37    42:41.1 13:46                 2:25:25.4    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       4  Will Boggs              34    1    13:17.7 26:34     4:42.2     1    48:57.0 24.5      0:33.7     1    18:32.3  5:59                 1:26:03.1    
     2      16  Adam Morgan             31    4    14:44.6 29:28     3:12.8     2    50:44.9 23.7      0:52.0     2    20:34.6  6:38                 1:30:09.1    
     3      20  Eric Bernard            34    2    13:24.3 26:48     2:38.8     3    52:01.0 23.1      1:06.4     4    22:24.1  7:14                 1:31:34.6    
     4      23  Brad Ryder              33    3    14:12.1 28:24     2:35.1     5    53:56.3 22.2      0:46.4     3    20:46.6  6:42                 1:32:16.7    
     5      65  Michael Hamp            32    5    14:49.1 29:38     5:10.9     6    55:48.0 21.5                17    25:53.2  8:21                 1:41:41.2    
     6      76  James Gilmore           31   21    18:54.2 37:48     4:14.8     4    53:22.1 22.5                24    27:21.5  8:49                 1:43:52.6    
     7      78  Derrick Bordelon        30   18    18:44.7 37:28     2:30.3     7    56:46.0 21.1      0:53.2    16    25:30.7  8:14                 1:44:24.9    
     8      85  Reggie Tabor            30   23    19:17.2 38:34     3:42.8    10    58:32.8 20.5      1:01.5     5    22:52.2  7:23                 1:45:26.6    
     9      87  Travis Boudreaux        30   11    16:19.9 32:38     3:30.6    13  1:00:42.7 19.8      1:22.0     7    23:37.4  7:37                 1:45:32.7    
    10      90  Jonathan Hebert         34   10    15:51.8 31:42     3:17.1     9    58:25.1 20.5      1:36.3    22    26:52.8  8:40                 1:46:03.2    
    11      92  Scott Hodges            31    8    15:25.6 30:50     3:09.9    12    59:39.9 20.1      1:08.6    21    26:43.6  8:37                 1:46:07.7    
    12      94  Daniel Anthaume         33   15    16:31.1 33:02     3:17.8    14  1:01:51.8 19.4      1:13.6     6    23:34.1  7:36                 1:46:28.5    
    13      98  Brian Schlesinger       31   20    18:52.3 37:44     4:11.7     8    57:16.1 21.0      1:44.1    10    24:48.7  8:00                 1:46:53.0    
    14     118  Derek Benson            32   13    16:27.1 32:54     3:16.9    11    58:59.6 20.3      1:57.3    26    28:20.5  9:08                 1:49:01.5    
    15     119  Jarod Mouton            33   25    20:18.2 40:36               20  1:03:53.1 18.8      1:06.8     8    23:46.5  7:40                 1:49:04.6    
    16     136  Christopher Amy         34    9    15:33.8 31:06     3:00.6    16  1:02:39.9 19.2      2:06.4    25    27:42.7  8:56                 1:51:03.6    
    17     141  Brent Lancaster         33   17    17:21.5 34:42     3:38.4    15  1:02:36.8 19.2      1:07.1    20    26:41.0  8:36                 1:51:25.0    
    18     149  Rene Leblanc            34   16    17:02.9 34:04     3:27.1    26  1:06:40.2 18.0      1:02.9     9    24:20.5  7:51                 1:52:33.7    
    19     153  Richard Wale            31   26    22:12.0 44:24               17  1:02:52.5 19.1      1:39.2    18    26:19.7  8:29                 1:53:03.5    
    20     158  Michael Declouet        32   28    22:33.3 45:06               18  1:03:16.6 19.0      1:15.1    19    26:26.0  8:32                 1:53:31.1    
    21     165  John Theriot            34   29    22:53.3 45:46               22  1:04:28.1 18.6      1:30.0    11    25:06.0  8:06                 1:53:57.5    
    22     170  Tim Talbot              33   14    16:30.0 33:00     4:02.9    19  1:03:38.6 18.9      1:17.5    28    29:13.7  9:25                 1:54:42.9    
    23     171  David Devall            33    7    15:17.2 30:34     3:00.7    25  1:05:30.7 18.3      2:34.8    27    28:31.6  9:12                 1:54:55.2    
    24     175  Felix Soileau           31   19    18:46.6 37:32     4:10.3    23  1:04:41.7 18.6      1:59.1    15    25:25.3  8:12                 1:55:03.1    
    25     211  Timothy Bergeron        30   31    23:38.1 47:16               29  1:10:16.7 17.1      0:55.0    14    25:23.8  8:11                 2:00:13.7    
    26     222  Greg Toscano            34   24    20:02.1 40:04     4:24.8    28  1:09:01.6 17.4      1:48.6    23    26:53.2  8:40                 2:02:10.4    
    27     226  David Centanni          32   22    19:13.2 38:26     4:23.8    21  1:04:07.3 18.7      1:51.6    30    33:57.1 10:57                 2:03:33.0    
    28     227  Darrel Dartez Jr        31   30    23:16.9 46:32     4:09.5    24  1:05:04.6 18.4      1:20.4    29    29:44.3  9:35                 2:03:35.9    
    29     233  Grant Anderson          34   32    24:49.5 49:38     5:04.9    27  1:07:39.8 17.7      1:49.2    12    25:07.8  8:06                 2:04:31.4    
    30     239  Adam Price              33   27    22:12.8 44:24               31  1:16:59.1 15.6      1:14.4    13    25:14.7  8:08                 2:05:41.1    
    31     257  Bryant Deloach          32    6    15:04.5 30:08     5:05.4    30  1:11:27.1 16.8      1:37.6    31    36:38.0 11:49                 2:09:52.7    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       9  David Baker             39    2    12:05.5 24:10     2:30.6     8    52:52.1 22.7      1:00.1     3    19:48.5  6:23                 1:28:16.9    
     2      11  Kyle Schwab             39    5    12:50.7 25:40     2:40.1     7    52:45.6 22.7      0:49.2     2    19:41.2  6:21                 1:28:47.0    
     3      12  Chuck Grose             39    3    12:18.1 24:36     2:21.8     2    51:21.1 23.4      0:42.1    11    22:09.7  7:09                 1:28:53.0    
     4      14  Patrick Keenan          37    4    12:49.2 25:38     3:22.7     3    51:24.8 23.3      0:57.9     5    21:05.6  6:48                 1:29:40.3    
     5      18  Hunter Hardin           37   15    14:55.7 29:50     2:44.0    10    54:03.7 22.2      0:49.6     1    18:23.5  5:56                 1:30:56.7    
     6      19  Geoff Mire              36    1    11:56.3 23:52     3:24.3     5    52:41.0 22.8      1:02.5    12    22:11.2  7:09                 1:31:15.4    
     7      25  Clay Leonard            39    7    13:26.5 26:52     4:53.5     1    49:57.8 24.0      1:02.3    17    23:21.5  7:32                 1:32:41.6    
     8      32  Richard Parker          36   11    14:40.4 29:20     4:35.5     6    52:45.2 22.7      1:01.1     4    20:50.2  6:43                 1:33:52.6    
     9      36  Rob Myers               38   26    16:35.6 33:10     3:23.4     4    51:42.2 23.2      1:09.9     8    21:50.1  7:03                 1:34:41.3    
    10      39  David Suter             36   16    14:57.1 29:54     3:09.6    11    54:13.9 22.1                15    23:02.0  7:26                 1:35:22.7    
    11      45  Norm Cole               36    9    14:26.6 28:52     5:02.3     9    53:48.3 22.3                20    24:03.4  7:45                 1:37:20.7    
    12      51  Paul Plaisance          39    6    13:09.7 26:18     3:34.0    16    57:01.0 21.0                28    25:33.7  8:15                 1:39:18.6    
    13      53  Lenny Labiche           35   18    15:48.9 31:36     3:11.8    13    56:39.3 21.2                21    24:10.3  7:48                 1:39:50.4    
    14      59  Robert Price            35   30    17:43.8 35:26     3:30.2    14    56:47.9 21.1      0:53.0     9    21:51.1  7:03                 1:40:46.0    
    15      62  Jason Ray               37   22    16:09.9 32:18     3:20.8    17    57:42.4 20.8      1:02.0    14    22:47.3  7:21                 1:41:02.5    
    16      66  Mitchell Dronet         36   17    15:47.6 31:34     3:06.3    24  1:00:18.8 19.9      1:01.5     7    21:38.7  6:59                 1:41:53.1    
    17      67  John Ragsdale           38   13    14:46.2 29:32     4:44.2    15    56:54.2 21.1                29    25:34.1  8:15                 1:41:58.9    
    18      73  James S George          37   14    14:47.7 29:34     4:47.2    19    58:52.8 20.4      2:57.7     6    21:32.4  6:57                 1:42:58.0    
    19      75  Roy Culotta             37   10    14:39.1 29:18     4:35.8    22    59:41.7 20.1      1:44.7    13    22:40.8  7:19                 1:43:22.2    
    20      81  Tophie Malloy           38   27    16:37.4 33:14     3:42.6    18    57:46.3 20.8      1:05.6    27    25:27.5  8:13                 1:44:39.5    
    21      82  Boo Freeman             38   28    17:14.7 34:28     2:46.7    20    59:06.4 20.3      1:14.2    22    24:22.6  7:52                 1:44:44.7    
    22      89  Lance Migues            39   36    18:54.6 37:48     4:11.3    12    56:38.4 21.2      0:53.3    26    25:11.3  8:07                 1:45:49.1    
    23      97  John Chadeayne II       35   29    17:32.0 35:04     3:29.9    25  1:00:20.5 19.9      0:57.5    23    24:28.8  7:54                 1:46:48.9    
    24     102  Peter McArdle           35   32    18:28.5 36:56     4:02.4    21    59:39.4 20.1      1:47.8    19    23:55.9  7:43                 1:47:54.1    
    25     107  James Millet            36   23    16:18.2 32:36     3:13.3    29  1:02:28.3 19.2      1:44.8    24    24:46.0  7:59                 1:48:30.6    
    26     113  Chris Chandler          38   12    14:41.8 29:22     4:43.1    26  1:00:44.1 19.8      2:40.1    31    26:06.2  8:25                 1:48:55.5    
    27     130  Paul Whitley            39   25    16:34.4 33:08     3:17.6    28  1:02:14.8 19.3      1:32.7    33    26:45.2  8:38                 1:50:24.8    
    28     139  Kevin Dugas             36   42    19:57.7 39:54     4:28.2    30  1:02:36.2 19.2      1:17.1    16    23:02.3  7:26                 1:51:21.6    
    29     144  Neal Guidry             36   40    19:29.8 38:58     4:30.1    23  1:00:08.5 20.0      1:57.2    30    25:39.5  8:16                 1:51:45.2    
    30     157  Charles Stewart         39    8    14:00.9 28:00     2:36.7    40  1:13:17.1 16.4      1:13.4    10    22:06.7  7:08                 1:53:15.0    
    31     169  Marc Schroeder          36   20    15:54.0 31:48     3:06.1    27  1:01:55.9 19.4      1:23.4    39    30:22.5  9:48                 1:54:42.0*    
    32     187  Dyke Nelson             37   21    16:07.9 32:14     3:12.0    36  1:07:24.6 17.8      1:24.2    37    28:41.4  9:15                 1:56:50.2    
    33     192  Bryan King              36                                                          1:32:26.2    25    25:02.9  8:05                 1:57:29.2    
    34     207  Tad Dowd                38   35    18:48.0 37:36     4:13.9    33  1:06:15.0 18.1      1:32.3    36    28:39.6  9:15                 1:59:29.0    
    35     212  Robert Campbell II      37   31    18:00.6 36:00     3:58.4    37  1:09:27.0 17.3      1:50.0    34    27:12.8  8:46                 2:00:28.8    
    36     213  Donald Richard, Jr.     39   49    22:39.1 45:18               35  1:07:10.7 17.9      2:01.3    38    28:47.6  9:17                 2:00:38.8    
    37     218  Brad Lynch              35   34    18:41.1 37:22     4:04.9    31  1:04:06.9 18.7      1:57.0    45    32:56.1 10:37                 2:01:46.0    
    38     238  Salvador Lopinto        38   38    19:03.8 38:06     4:11.2    32  1:05:22.5 18.4      1:40.5    47    35:21.8 11:24                 2:05:39.9    
    39     249  Sean Landry             39   48    21:58.8 43:56               39  1:10:58.2 16.9      2:16.8    44    32:46.7 10:34                 2:08:00.6    
    40     253  Kevin Alumbaugh         39   39    19:22.4 38:44     4:28.5    34  1:06:20.1 18.1      1:59.5    49    36:32.7 11:47                 2:08:43.4    
    41     259  Andy Cawyer             38   47    21:21.7 42:42               43  1:14:36.6 16.1      1:32.1    43    32:46.6 10:34                 2:10:17.2    
    42     260  Matt Saurage            39   41    19:38.1 39:16     4:34.8    44  1:14:43.3 16.1      1:01.9    40    30:32.2  9:51                 2:10:30.4    
    43     262  Michael Williams        38   33    18:37.6 37:14     4:03.4    38  1:10:08.0 17.1      4:08.8    46    33:56.4 10:57                 2:10:54.2    
    44     268  Tim Ortego              35   46    21:01.0 42:02     3:34.0    45  1:18:44.5 15.2      1:05.4    35    27:34.1  8:54                 2:11:59.0    
    45     280  Kurt Werling            37   51    23:29.1 46:58     9:13.4    42  1:13:43.8 16.3      4:10.8    32    26:28.1  8:32                 2:17:05.3    
    46     283  Ben Doga                39   45    20:30.9 41:00               46  1:19:08.9 15.2      2:29.3    48    35:36.3 11:29                 2:17:45.5    
    47     297  Gary Worsham            37   37    19:00.0 38:00     3:07.7    49  1:35:09.3 12.6      1:01.1    18    23:29.6  7:35                 2:21:47.7    
    48     305  Don Trexler             39   44    20:20.7 40:40               47  1:31:05.3 13.2      2:13.3    42    31:03.9 10:01                 2:24:43.2    
    49     309  Jason Casso             38   54    35:05.3 70:10     4:54.4    41  1:13:35.0 16.3      2:21.0    41    30:51.6  9:57                 2:26:47.4    
    50     321  Donnie Worsham          39   53    25:08.1 50:16     5:13.9    48  1:32:48.1 12.9      2:24.6    50    40:05.0 12:56                 2:45:39.9    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1       8  Jody Richardson         44    5    14:24.0 28:48     2:24.6     1    50:04.6 24.0      0:45.1     5    20:32.3  6:37                 1:28:10.7    
     2      13  Dan Ahrens              40    1    12:35.5 25:10     2:28.3     5    53:56.1 22.2      0:39.5     4    19:59.2  6:27                 1:29:38.7    
     3      15  Robert Scott            41    9    15:13.3 30:26     3:16.7     2    52:02.6 23.1      0:54.2     1    18:25.4  5:56                 1:29:52.3    
     4      24  Travis Lange            40    2    12:54.2 25:48     2:40.7     3    52:15.0 23.0      0:44.7    10    23:49.9  7:41                 1:32:24.6    
     5      29  Jason Gossen            41    6    14:50.4 29:40     2:17.6     8    55:44.6 21.5      1:04.8     3    19:05.5  6:09                 1:33:02.9    
     6      31  Perry Parke             41    3    13:37.0 27:14     2:32.8     6    54:32.2 22.0      1:08.9     7    21:24.3  6:54                 1:33:15.3    
     7      37  Mike Ray                40    4    13:51.8 27:42     2:35.5    10    56:01.4 21.4      1:03.9     6    21:10.7  6:50                 1:34:43.5    
     8      40  Dan Vollmer             41    7    15:07.7 30:14     2:45.0    16    59:09.1 20.3                 2    19:00.9  6:08                 1:36:02.7    
     9      46  Darren Crumpton         40   10    15:20.0 30:40     2:54.9     7    54:54.2 21.9      1:03.5     9    23:19.6  7:31                 1:37:32.3    
    10      55  Trent Darbonne          40    8    15:10.9 30:20     3:16.6    11    56:06.7 21.4      1:18.7    12    23:59.0  7:44                 1:39:52.1    
    11      63  Charles Dixon           41   30    17:58.7 35:56     2:57.7     4    53:28.3 22.4      1:14.4    16    25:28.3  8:13                 1:41:07.6    
    12      69  Paul Esch               40   21    16:58.2 33:56     4:01.7    12    56:51.2 21.1                13    24:32.7  7:55                 1:42:24.0    
    13      72  John Storment           44   15    16:01.2 32:02     3:54.4    13    57:12.7 21.0                17    25:28.6  8:13                 1:42:36.9    
    14      83  Mark Herpin             41   32    18:13.4 36:26     4:51.6     9    55:45.3 21.5                18    26:09.8  8:26                 1:45:00.1    
    15     108  Matthew Morel           40   12    15:47.0 31:34     3:32.9    15    58:14.2 20.6                39    30:57.8  9:59                 1:48:31.9    
    16     120  Rick Leoni              40   17    16:29.3 32:58     3:12.6    19  1:00:15.5 19.9      2:13.1    23    26:54.7  8:41                 1:49:05.2    
    17     122  Benny Broussard         40   35    18:55.3 37:50     3:27.9    21  1:01:18.4 19.6      1:31.0    11    23:58.3  7:44                 1:49:11.0    
    18     129  Walter Allred           41   24    17:35.2 35:10     4:49.7    17    59:38.8 20.1      1:32.0    22    26:47.7  8:38                 1:50:23.5    
    19     137  Ralph Calais            43   25    17:36.7 35:12     3:17.6    22  1:02:34.3 19.2      0:59.7    21    26:44.8  8:37                 1:51:13.2    
    20     138  James Runnels           44   19    16:48.7 33:36     3:09.3    20  1:01:04.0 19.7      2:12.8    29    28:01.6  9:02                 1:51:16.6    
    21     155  Carlos Wolverton        40   14    16:00.5 32:00     4:00.0    24  1:02:53.0 19.1      1:24.9    34    28:48.1  9:17                 1:53:06.6    
    22     156  Kevin Vicknair          43   26    17:38.2 35:16     5:01.7    18  1:00:09.9 20.0      2:16.1    30    28:07.2  9:04                 1:53:13.3    
    23     163  David Baker             43   11    15:28.1 30:56     5:40.4    23  1:02:38.7 19.2      1:34.6    32    28:34.2  9:13                 1:53:56.1    
    24     168  Eric Marter             44   28    17:50.9 35:40     4:59.0    29  1:05:53.2 18.2      0:41.4    15    25:15.1  8:09                 1:54:39.8    
    25     172  Timothy Provost         44   43    21:53.6 43:46     3:45.4    14    57:58.2 20.7      2:40.5    33    28:39.2  9:15                 1:54:57.0    
    26     182  Cj Marrion              42   27    17:47.8 35:34     3:38.4    30  1:06:12.4 18.1      1:33.0    20    26:38.5  8:35                 1:55:50.1    
    27     190  Robert Rovira           40   22    17:15.6 34:30     4:14.4    33  1:07:52.6 17.7      1:06.0    19    26:35.9  8:35                 1:57:04.5    
    28     199  David Borel             43   23    17:34.6 35:08     4:28.5    27  1:03:59.3 18.8      1:57.7    37    30:14.9  9:45                 1:58:15.0    
    29     200  Troy Cormier            43   44    22:34.2 45:08     4:01.8    25  1:03:07.9 19.0      1:29.9    24    27:16.2  8:48                 1:58:30.1    
    30     201  Miles Thomas            43   42    20:33.0 41:06     3:10.0    31  1:06:24.1 18.1      1:16.6    25    27:16.4  8:48                 1:58:40.2    
    31     204  Troy Leblanc            44   20    16:56.4 33:52     4:31.9    32  1:07:44.2 17.7      2:02.1    28    27:46.2  8:57                 1:59:00.9    
    32     205  Charles Parsiola        41   40    20:14.6 40:28     3:13.3    38  1:10:55.7 16.9      1:38.5     8    23:08.2  7:28                 1:59:10.4    
    33     217  Gregory Kessler         44   16    16:07.5 32:14     3:04.4    34  1:08:47.7 17.4      0:50.9    40    32:49.9 10:35                 2:01:40.6    
    34     219  John Calhoun            42   33    18:27.6 36:54     4:42.4    40  1:12:46.2 16.5      1:09.6    14    24:42.1  7:58                 2:01:48.0    
    35     220  Darren Methe            44   18    16:35.8 33:10     3:22.1    36  1:10:29.9 17.0      2:17.5    35    29:03.3  9:22                 2:01:48.7    
    36     224  David Duplessis         42   31    18:00.7 36:00     4:59.2    28  1:05:20.3 18.4      2:09.5    38    30:20.1  9:47                 2:02:50.0*    
    37     231  Richard Lejeune         42   41    20:24.5 40:48     3:14.4    35  1:10:26.8 17.0      2:10.1    27    27:42.1  8:56                 2:03:58.0    
    38     234  Michael Martin          44   13    15:55.6 31:50     3:07.3    43  1:13:58.5 16.2      2:07.3    36    29:29.1  9:31                 2:04:37.9    
    39     256  Ken Sims                40   46    23:56.3 47:52     4:26.6    37  1:10:38.1 17.0      2:16.8    31    28:09.1  9:05                 2:09:27.1    
    40     269  Eric Mouton             40   34    18:32.9 37:04     4:58.1    44  1:19:45.9 15.0      2:11.8    26    27:21.7  8:49                 2:12:50.5    
    41     270  Christopher Boggs       40   36    19:15.6 38:30     4:59.4    26  1:03:49.6 18.8      1:59.0    45    43:24.9 14:00                 2:13:28.5    
    42     272  Craig Taffaro, Jr.      44   29    17:57.0 35:54     5:33.0    41  1:12:46.8 16.5      3:50.5    41    34:15.1 11:03                 2:14:22.6    
    43     274  Guy Cook                41   37    19:36.7 39:12     3:04.3    42  1:13:11.8 16.4      2:00.3    43    36:44.3 11:51                 2:14:37.4    
    44     285  Rob Corzo               41   45    23:44.3 47:28     4:37.6    39  1:10:58.2 16.9      1:53.0    44    37:02.9 11:57                 2:18:16.1    
    45     320  William Young           43   39    20:07.2 40:14     3:05.7    45  1:43:20.0 11.6      1:53.6    42    34:41.0 11:11                 2:43:07.7    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      26  Trevor Casper           45    1    13:34.5 27:08     2:46.4     2    52:44.8 22.8      0:54.5     3    22:54.5  7:23                 1:32:54.9    
     2      34  Andy Kennedy            49   10    17:06.2 34:12     2:47.4     1    52:31.3 22.8      1:13.0     1    20:51.3  6:44                 1:34:29.4    
     3      56  Alain Harpin            46    7    15:25.4 30:50     3:44.6     3    55:51.2 21.5      2:00.7     4    22:57.8  7:24                 1:39:59.7    
     4      60  James Winter            49    4    14:36.2 29:12     2:50.0     4    56:36.7 21.2      1:01.8     9    25:43.8  8:18                 1:40:48.6    
     5      79  John Scarbrough         45    6    15:18.4 30:36     3:37.3     8    59:50.1 20.1                 8    25:42.5  8:17                 1:44:28.4    
     6      80  Bob Bourgeois           45   12    17:31.9 35:02     4:58.1     6    58:22.3 20.6      1:20.0     2    22:24.4  7:14                 1:44:36.7    
     7      93  Byron Becnel            46   16    18:34.5 37:08     4:36.4     5    57:55.5 20.7      0:58.2     5    24:17.3  7:50                 1:46:22.1    
     8     101  Charles Decker          48    5    14:40.5 29:20     2:29.5     7    59:32.7 20.2                21    31:04.5 10:01                 1:47:47.2    
     9     140  Byron Braun             47    9    17:02.6 34:04     3:32.7    10  1:01:56.5 19.4      1:10.3    13    27:40.0  8:55                 1:51:22.1    
    10     143  Mark Weisinger          45    8    16:38.2 33:16     3:18.7    13  1:03:32.8 18.9      3:09.3     7    25:00.6  8:04                 1:51:39.8    
    11     150  Arthur Patron           48   14    17:49.6 35:38     4:45.3     9  1:01:08.9 19.6      1:23.0    12    27:38.6  8:55                 1:52:45.5    
    12     166  James Desilva           49    2    13:39.1 27:18     4:21.1    11  1:03:26.4 18.9      2:05.6    20    30:32.2  9:51                 1:54:04.5    
    13     178  Keith Barras            46   18    20:08.9 40:16     3:12.5    15  1:05:38.5 18.3      1:49.9     6    24:46.7  7:59                 1:55:36.7    
    14     181  Dann Schwartz           45   13    17:46.7 35:32     4:43.3    12  1:03:26.9 18.9      2:04.2    14    27:46.5  8:57                 1:55:47.6    
    15     183  Daniel King             45   11    17:08.0 34:16     4:01.9    14  1:04:20.9 18.7      2:10.7    15    28:17.2  9:07                 1:55:58.9    
    16     202  Darron Goodgion         46   17    19:48.3 39:36     3:12.6    16  1:07:28.4 17.8      2:08.7    11    26:15.1  8:28                 1:58:53.3    
    17     206  Robert Cordell          48    3    14:31.1 29:02     2:28.8    19  1:09:34.7 17.2      1:35.1    22    31:16.0 10:05                 1:59:25.9    
    18     246  Gary Merrifield         47   22    23:17.1 46:34     4:23.9    18  1:08:44.8 17.5      1:24.8    18    29:21.2  9:28                 2:07:11.9    
    19     254  Gary Goudeau            45   24    26:20.2 52:40               17  1:08:29.6 17.5      1:53.0    23    32:28.5 10:28                 2:09:11.5    
    20     264  Chris McCanless         47   21    22:49.1 45:38     3:05.9    20  1:12:31.6 16.5      2:57.4    19    30:10.5  9:44                 2:11:34.5    
    21     267  Blake Bourgeois         45   20    22:42.9 45:24     4:04.1    23  1:17:07.6 15.6      2:02.6    10    25:55.8  8:22                 2:11:53.0    
    22     286  Adolph Kreger, Jr.      45   19    20:12.9 40:24     3:09.0    24  1:17:51.1 15.4      2:25.9    24    34:55.3 11:16                 2:18:34.3    
    23     287  Ricky Castro            45   25    29:06.4 58:12     5:46.4    21  1:14:13.1 16.2      1:50.9    16    28:51.6  9:18                 2:19:48.5    
    24     293  Samuel McCord           45   23    26:10.5 52:20     8:07.3    22  1:14:27.8 16.1      3:22.5    17    29:11.1  9:25                 2:21:19.3    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      27  Bill Reese              53    1    13:59.1 27:58     2:44.6     3    55:12.6 21.7      1:02.0     1    19:59.2  6:27                 1:32:57.5    
     2      35  Ben Hawn                52    4    17:24.1 34:48     2:45.9     1    52:09.4 23.0      1:00.9     2    21:19.7  6:53                 1:34:40.1    
     3      74  John Hebert             54    9    20:17.6 40:34     3:27.4     2    53:39.0 22.4      0:56.0     4    24:42.6  7:58                 1:43:02.6    
     4     146  Chris Youll             51    8    19:09.1 38:18     4:18.2     4  1:01:38.2 19.5      2:07.3     5    25:01.6  8:04                 1:52:14.5    
     5     173  John Klie               54    6    18:16.2 36:32     4:22.9     6  1:06:26.0 18.1      1:48.8     3    24:04.3  7:46                 1:54:58.2    
     6     176  Rhys Kinler             52    3    17:19.2 34:38     2:30.7     5  1:04:39.3 18.6      2:11.2     6    28:24.6  9:10                 1:55:05.2    
     7     243  Keith Davis             52    2    15:27.8 30:54     2:09.2     8  1:11:04.1 16.9      2:02.6     9    35:21.6 11:24                 2:06:05.3    
     8     244  Mark Toepfer            50    7    18:54.6 37:48     4:41.1     7  1:08:18.2 17.6      2:23.6     8    32:26.0 10:28                 2:06:43.6    
     9     316  Steven Allotto          53    5    17:56.6 35:52     4:44.7     9  1:36:30.0 12.4      2:16.2     7    30:15.1  9:45                 2:31:42.6    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      41  Turbine Hainline        56    1    12:43.3 25:26     2:59.4     1    55:08.7 21.8      0:48.7     4    24:36.5  7:56                 1:36:16.8    
     2      68  Jerry Richard           59    7    16:09.8 32:18     2:55.1     2    57:08.6 21.0      1:16.4     3    24:32.3  7:55                 1:42:02.4    
     3     105  Don Carroum             58    3    15:25.9 30:50     4:25.9     6  1:01:40.8 19.5                 6    26:50.4  8:39                 1:48:23.1    
     4     114  James Hawkins           59    8    16:31.4 33:02     4:14.4     3    58:40.7 20.5      1:41.2     7    27:49.6  8:58                 1:48:57.4    
     5     132  Kerry Behrens           55    2    13:53.5 27:46     3:20.3     5  1:01:25.4 19.5      1:06.0    10    31:03.4 10:01                 1:50:48.6    
     6     142  Jerry Phillips          55   10    18:24.5 36:48     2:25.4     7  1:03:36.6 18.9      1:48.2     5    25:19.1  8:10                 1:51:33.9    
     7     145  Ralph Kearfott          55    6    15:44.3 31:28     4:18.2     4  1:01:12.3 19.6                 9    30:36.9  9:52                 1:51:51.8    
     8     151  Louis Nix               55   12    19:00.4 38:00     3:17.5     8  1:05:18.4 18.4      0:57.4     1    24:18.9  7:50                 1:52:52.8    
     9     263  William Trimbur         58   11    18:49.5 37:38     2:29.4    11  1:12:37.0 16.5      3:00.1    13    34:07.9 11:00                 2:11:04.0    
    10     265  Patrick Gray            56    5    15:44.1 31:28     2:20.9    13  1:27:04.5 13.8      2:08.0     2    24:22.1  7:52                 2:11:39.7    
    11     266  Alan Davis              58   15    28:41.6 57:22               10  1:12:06.2 16.6      2:46.2     8    28:09.0  9:05                 2:11:43.0    
    12     275  Gene Saizon             57   13    25:30.4 51:00     3:09.1     9  1:09:54.8 17.2      2:50.8    12    33:41.2 10:52                 2:15:06.3    
    13     292  M Smith                 58   14    25:46.1 51:32     3:32.9    12  1:19:09.1 15.2      1:19.9    11    31:23.5 10:07                 2:21:11.5    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1      50  Timothy Thomas          60    1    12:13.2 24:26     2:58.2     1    57:42.3 20.8      0:52.7     1    25:31.4  8:14                 1:39:17.8    
     2     110  Bob Koenig              60    4    16:14.8 32:28     4:08.0     3    59:30.5 20.2                 3    28:45.8  9:16                 1:48:39.1    
     3     127  Steve Ohnimus           63    3    15:41.7 31:22     3:03.2     2    58:26.0 20.5      1:19.7     5    31:25.7 10:08                 1:49:56.5    
     4     152  Gary Maurin             61    2    15:31.6 31:02     4:36.2     4  1:03:15.9 19.0                 4    29:37.9  9:33                 1:53:01.7    
     5     221  Thomas Miller           63    5    19:06.4 38:12     5:02.3     5  1:08:01.0 17.6      1:44.1     2    28:07.9  9:04                 2:02:01.8    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     179  John France             69    2    19:37.4 39:14     3:22.6     1  1:03:17.8 19.0      2:46.4     1    26:38.8  8:35                 1:55:43.0    
     2     208  Les Dauterive           68                                                                        4  1:59:44.0 38:37                 1:59:44.0    
     3     216  Bennie Nobles           65    3    22:17.3 44:34     5:06.6     2  1:04:54.6 18.5      1:32.9     2    27:39.9  8:55                 2:01:31.5    
     4     317  Ronnie Carroum          66    4    25:15.7 50:30     3:34.2     3  1:21:07.0 14.8      3:03.6     3    39:54.8 12:52                 2:32:55.4    
Top

Male 70 and over

         Overall                            ----- Swim -----          T1      ----- Bike -----          T2      ----- Run -----                        Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace     Time      Rnk     Time   Rate     Time      Rnk     Time   Pace                    Time
     1     197  Robert Sigerson         72    1    16:41.0 33:22     3:37.4     1  1:05:26.6 18.3      1:15.2     1    31:06.9 10:02                 1:58:07.3