Opelousas Rotary Sunrise Duathlon 2003

All Divisions

March 23, 2003



 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Neill Rowland

34

7

10:46.0

5:23

3

40:04.4

24.0

1

10:40.2

5:20

1:01:30.7

2

John Deshotel

40

6

10:45.4

5:23

1

39:58.4

24.0

2

11:08.8

5:34

1:01:52.7

3

Kevin Cart

33

10

11:04.0

5:32

2

39:42.1

24.2

3

11:34.9

5:47

1:02:21.1

4

Bryan Smith

40

4

10:22.4

5:11

5

42:03.9

22.8

4

10:38.9

5:19

1:03:05.3

5

Matt Rinard

38

15

11:19.2

5:40

4

40:38.8

23.6

5

11:23.2

5:42

1:03:21.3

6

Dwain McDuffie

32

3

10:21.5

5:11

8

42:52.1

22.4

6

10:30.7

5:15

1:03:44.4

7

Denver Benton

23

11

11:05.0

5:33

7

42:03.1

22.8

7

11:09.6

5:35

1:04:17.8

8

Charles Jantzi

35

 

 

 

1

53:27.4

18.0

1

10:50.9

5:25

1:04:18.3

9

Brandon Guillory

22

1

10:15.5

5:08

13

43:57.5

21.8

8

10:05.8

5:03

1:04:18.9

10

Terry Butts

33

2

11:33.1

5:47

1

40:57.1

23.4

1

12:15.6

6:08

1:04:45.9

11

Brandon Wingate

28

2

10:20.8

5:10

14

44:06.6

21.8

9

10:32.0

5:16

1:04:59.4

12

Tony Dietz

33

16

11:26.4

5:43

9

42:04.6

22.8

10

11:54.6

5:57

1:05:25.7

13

Tommy Ryder

33

9

11:01.7

5:31

12

42:57.8

22.4

11

11:49.6

5:55

1:05:49.2

14

Bobo Anderson

40

1

11:23.6

5:42

2

41:57.4

22.9

2

12:44.1

6:22

1:06:05.2

15

Mike Corcoran

31

30

12:21.9

6:11

6

40:45.2

23.6

12

13:04.0

6:32

1:06:11.2

16

Stephen O'Neil

43

17

11:31.1

5:46

16

43:15.4

22.2

13

11:50.2

5:55

1:06:36.8

17

Barry Clark

55

32

12:24.9

6:12

11

41:22.2

23.2

14

13:04.9

6:32

1:06:52.1

18

Eddie Corcoran Jr.

42

36

12:30.2

6:15

10

41:04.1

23.4

15

13:25.0

6:43

1:06:59.4

19

Jason Gossen

35

13

11:06.3

5:33

23

44:46.1

21.4

16

11:21.2

5:41

1:07:13.6

20

Dustin Joubert

17

5

10:38.0

5:19

27

45:40.1

21.0

17

11:08.1

5:34

1:07:26.3

21

Baucum Fulk

35

24

12:04.0

6:02

19

43:19.9

22.2

18

12:08.0

6:04

1:07:32.0

22

Mike Abshire

41

26

12:05.0

6:03

15

42:33.5

22.6

19

13:17.1

6:39

1:07:55.7

23

Stewart Dover

32

18

11:34.5

5:47

25

44:25.1

21.6

20

12:12.2

6:06

1:08:11.8

24

David Alexander

32

38

12:41.1

6:21

17

42:18.7

22.7

21

13:30.1

6:45

1:08:30.0

25

Geoff Mire

29

43

12:47.4

6:24

20

42:40.6

22.5

22

13:18.6

6:39

1:08:46.6

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Michael Ford

29

23

12:03.4

6:02

26

44:12.5

21.7

23

12:34.6

6:17

1:08:50.6

27

Troy Kling

33

45

12:51.7

6:26

24

43:04.9

22.3

24

13:17.6

6:39

1:09:14.3

28

Don Cassano, Jr.

29

34

12:29.0

6:15

22

43:15.9

22.2

25

13:42.8

6:51

1:09:27.8

29

Ben Hawn

45

29

12:16.8

6:08

36

45:03.5

21.3

26

12:15.8

6:08

1:09:36.2

30

Tim Daigle

43

20

11:56.9

5:58

29

44:39.8

21.5

27

13:14.6

6:37

1:09:51.4

31

Terry Kincaid

54

76

13:40.2

6:50

28

42:50.4

22.4

28

13:25.1

6:43

1:09:55.8

32

Glyn Rogers

45

31

12:23.9

6:12

34

44:38.8

21.5

29

12:59.6

6:30

1:10:02.4

33

Norman Nolan

28

61

13:24.7

6:42

18

41:36.8

23.1

30

15:15.0

7:38

1:10:16.6

34

Dan Galligan

48

22

11:58.1

5:59

37

45:29.1

21.1

31

12:50.3

6:25

1:10:17.6

35

Jim Gross

42

52

13:08.8

6:34

21

42:28.4

22.6

32

14:41.8

7:21

1:10:19.1*

36

David Judice

28

33

12:28.4

6:14

31

44:21.0

21.6

33

13:43.7

6:52

1:10:33.2

37

Jerry Richard

53

66

13:28.3

6:44

33

43:33.1

22.0

34

13:47.5

6:54

1:10:49.0

38

Ryan Green

27

14

11:15.0

5:38

46

48:32.3

19.8

35

11:13.1

5:37

1:11:00.5

39

Patrick Gray

49

27

12:14.5

6:07

41

46:46.5

20.5

36

12:01.6

6:01

1:11:02.7

40

Rick Fitts

41

68

13:31.6

6:46

30

43:13.8

22.2

37

14:28.1

7:14

1:11:13.6

41

Michael Manuel

44

49

13:01.3

6:31

38

44:37.0

21.5

38

13:54.4

6:57

1:11:32.8

42

Giselle Hosgood

42

60

13:23.7

6:42

35

43:41.3

22.0

39

14:31.1

7:16

1:11:36.2

43

David Wonn

49

85

13:55.8

6:58

32

42:56.8

22.4

40

14:50.0

7:25

1:11:42.7

44

Spencer Martin

33

62

13:25.2

6:43

40

45:24.9

21.1

41

13:42.3

6:51

1:12:32.5

45

John Waguespack

44

44

12:50.5

6:25

39

45:56.3

20.9

42

13:57.8

6:59

1:12:44.7

46

Donald Kent, Jr.

37

46

12:57.3

6:29

42

46:07.6

20.8

43

13:52.8

6:56

1:12:57.8

47

Lisa Armstrong

37

51

13:05.2

6:33

48

46:45.8

20.5

44

13:13.7

6:37

1:13:04.8

48

Olen Penn

33

40

12:45.1

6:23

45

46:50.0

20.5

45

13:42.5

6:51

1:13:17.7

49

Jerry Arceneaux

47

37

12:35.1

6:18

59

48:18.4

19.9

46

12:27.8

6:14

1:13:21.4

50

Jerry Martinez

45

69

13:31.8

6:46

43

45:34.3

21.1

47

14:16.7

7:08

1:13:22.8

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Steve Rains

53

56

13:20.8

6:40

53

47:02.2

20.4

48

13:05.7

6:33

1:13:28.8

52

Kelly Morvant

41

47

12:58.4

6:29

44

46:33.2

20.6

49

14:22.5

7:11

1:13:54.1

53

Leroy Richard

51

77

13:40.9

6:50

47

46:09.2

20.8

50

14:11.7

7:06

1:14:01.9

54

Chris Daigle

42

28

12:16.1

6:08

55

48:18.9

19.9

51

13:32.4

6:46

1:14:07.5

55

Dwayne Landry

34

58

13:21.9

6:41

52

46:46.0

20.5

52

14:04.2

7:02

1:14:12.2

56

John Prewett

40

53

13:11.0

6:36

64

48:15.4

19.9

53

12:52.7

6:26

1:14:19.3

57

Scott Smith

40

70

13:32.0

6:46

54

46:56.0

20.5

54

14:01.5

7:01

1:14:29.6

58

Zeb Stearns

31

42

12:46.9

6:23

61

48:14.5

19.9

55

13:39.8

6:50

1:14:41.3

59

Karl Bradberry

40

93

14:13.7

7:07

50

45:41.8

21.0

56

14:50.1

7:25

1:14:45.7*

60

Jay Roussel

45

89

14:08.1

7:04

49

45:44.0

21.0

57

15:01.9

7:31

1:14:54.1

61

Kevin Armstrong

42

65

13:27.5

6:44

63

47:46.9

20.1

58

13:41.7

6:51

1:14:56.3

62

William Metzler

49

72

13:33.7

6:47

58

47:19.7

20.3

59

14:12.6

7:06

1:15:06.1

63

Trippe Hawthorne

32

86

14:03.0

7:02

60

46:52.3

20.5

60

14:35.1

7:18

1:15:30.6

64

Paul Marks

33

19

11:52.0

5:56

68

50:48.8

18.9

61

12:57.6

6:29

1:15:38.6

65

Billy Craddock

39

113

14:55.3

7:28

62

46:06.9

20.8

62

15:03.5

7:32

1:16:05.9

66

Charles Catalano

32

25

12:04.5

6:02

80

51:29.9

18.6

63

12:33.8

6:17

1:16:08.3

67

Christopher Domingue

30

103

14:36.1

7:18

66

47:41.0

20.1

64

14:12.4

7:06

1:16:29.7

68

Lawson Fall

22

48

12:59.2

6:30

69

49:43.0

19.3

65

13:50.9

6:55

1:16:33.3

69

Mark Blair

40

1

14:30.3

7:15

2

47:33.1

20.2

2

14:34.9

7:17

1:16:38.4

70

Chris Comeaux

51

122

15:13.2

7:37

56

45:26.7

21.1

66

16:03.3

8:02

1:16:43.2

71

Jeremy Domingue

27

54

13:17.7

6:39

67

49:21.0

19.5

67

14:10.2

7:05

1:16:49.0

72

Winston Hermann Jr.

31

108

14:43.6

7:22

57

46:06.3

20.8

68

16:00.2

8:00

1:16:50.2

73

Scott McMickens

31

63

13:26.0

6:43

51

46:37.6

20.6

69

16:50.6

8:25

1:16:54.3*

74

Paris Gautreaux

47

111

14:49.3

7:25

65

47:20.6

20.3

70

14:53.6

7:27

1:17:03.7

75

James Millet

29

96

14:27.2

7:14

73

48:24.8

19.8

71

14:13.4

7:07

1:17:05.6

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Elizabeth Cassano

33

74

13:36.7

6:48

76

49:30.8

19.4

72

14:02.8

7:01

1:17:10.5

77

John Davidson, Jr.

22

35

12:29.8

6:15

70

50:13.9

19.1

73

14:27.3

7:14

1:17:11.1

78

Charles Rush

45

50

13:03.7

6:32

74

49:52.6

19.3

74

14:29.9

7:15

1:17:26.3

79

Jason Bergeron

31

71

13:33.1

6:47

72

49:17.5

19.5

75

14:43.1

7:22

1:17:33.8*

80

Thomas Mount

26

95

14:23.8

7:12

81

49:17.6

19.5

76

14:05.5

7:03

1:17:47.1

81

Mark Johnston

55

90

14:08.7

7:04

77

49:02.7

19.6

77

14:36.6

7:18

1:17:48.1*

82

Marcia Holmes

42

106

14:38.4

7:19

75

48:21.9

19.9

78

14:48.6

7:24

1:17:49.0

83

Jeff Lamp

34

67

13:29.6

6:45

90

51:15.4

18.7

79

13:26.5

6:43

1:18:11.6

84

Brian Renshaw

32

94

14:22.8

7:11

84

49:49.2

19.3

80

14:00.5

7:00

1:18:12.6

85

Heather Black

27

91

14:09.1

7:05

92

50:38.7

19.0

81

13:44.3

6:52

1:18:32.2

86

Kimberly Manuel

34

81

13:49.8

6:55

91

50:57.2

18.8

82

13:50.0

6:55

1:18:37.1

87

Geary Perkins

53

80

13:48.5

6:54

71

49:00.6

19.6

83

15:51.4

7:56

1:18:40.7

88

James Vermaelen, III

19

101

14:34.6

7:17

104

51:36.8

18.6

84

12:31.3

6:16

1:18:42.9

89

Ann Erickson

60

57

13:21.4

6:41

98

52:14.4

18.4

85

13:08.6

6:34

1:18:44.6

90

Chip Magee

33

83

13:52.8

6:56

87

50:36.7

19.0

86

14:29.2

7:15

1:18:58.8

91

Paul Turregano

55

129

15:28.8

7:44

83

48:39.2

19.7

87

15:16.1

7:38

1:19:24.3

92

Jules " Jay " Rousseau

42

73

13:36.1

6:48

85

50:45.3

18.9

88

15:12.6

7:36

1:19:34.1

93

Anne Billeaudeaux

44

131

15:33.1

7:47

79

47:45.3

20.1

89

16:37.7

8:19

1:19:56.2

94

Randy Hargroder

48

128

15:26.8

7:43

82

48:17.0

19.9

90

16:16.3

8:08

1:20:00.2

95

Thomas Miller

56

109

14:46.8

7:23

96

50:22.5

19.1

91

14:53.1

7:27

1:20:02.6

96

Jim Waguespack

57

12

11:05.6

5:33

89

53:30.3

17.9

92

15:31.3

7:46

1:20:07.4

97

Chuck Briley

45

75

13:38.2

6:49

88

50:53.3

18.9

93

15:48.9

7:54

1:20:20.5*

98

Ria Bertels

39

64

13:26.6

6:43

101

52:21.8

18.3

94

14:35.5

7:18

1:20:24.0

99

Natalie Bradberry

37

115

14:56.9

7:28

97

50:37.3

19.0

95

14:50.2

7:25

1:20:24.6

100

Jay Maust

38

134

15:37.1

7:49

94

49:21.6

19.5

96

15:27.9

7:44

1:20:26.7

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Keith Hebert

48

130

15:32.4

7:46

86

48:53.5

19.6

97

16:06.1

8:03

1:20:32.1

102

Al Comeaux

48

 

 

 

93

1:04:52.9

14.8

98

15:56.0

7:58

1:20:49.0

103

John Hebert

47

102

14:35.5

7:18

106

51:45.4

18.6

99

14:29.6

7:15

1:20:50.6

104

Ron Stalker

55

79

13:45.7

6:53

109

53:19.1

18.0

100

13:59.3

7:00

1:21:04.2

105

Phyllis Bazer

48

110

14:47.2

7:24

102

51:02.8

18.8

101

15:18.7

7:39

1:21:08.8

106

Greg Cole

41

132

15:35.6

7:48

103

50:31.7

19.0

102

15:05.3

7:33

1:21:12.7

107

John Conner

23

99

14:32.3

7:16

99

51:04.5

18.8

103

15:39.8

7:50

1:21:16.7*

108

Scott Brillhart

50

137

15:51.8

7:56

95

49:08.7

19.5

104

16:17.7

8:09

1:21:18.4

109

Tim Ingram

37

82

13:50.2

6:55

78

49:26.9

19.4

105

18:21.9

9:11

1:21:39.1

110

Manuel Ocampo

49

41

12:45.9

6:23

115

55:00.8

17.5

106

14:00.8

7:00

1:21:47.6

111

Jeff Wampold

36

88

14:06.5

7:03

110

52:59.7

18.1

107

14:47.6

7:24

1:21:53.9

112

Pete Miller

64

143

16:08.8

8:04

100

49:38.3

19.3

108

16:13.1

8:07

1:22:00.4

113

Craig Matherne

35

105

14:37.8

7:19

111

52:36.3

18.3

109

15:02.0

7:31

1:22:16.3

114

Kara Greer

28

125

15:15.9

7:38

107

51:12.7

18.8

110

16:03.4

8:02

1:22:32.1

115

Bronda Starling

45

98

14:31.4

7:16

117

53:28.6

18.0

111

14:45.1

7:23

1:22:45.2

116

Kimberly Vigee

32

124

15:15.4

7:38

112

52:10.4

18.4

112

15:25.4

7:43

1:22:51.3

117

Paul Transier

34

140

16:06.1

8:03

105

50:10.0

19.1

113

17:08.9

8:34

1:23:25.2

118

Devin Zito

27

107

14:39.3

7:20

118

53:29.1

17.9

114

15:31.4

7:46

1:23:39.9

119

Rudy Smith

60

100

14:34.1

7:17

127

54:50.7

17.5

115

14:24.5

7:12

1:23:49.5

120

Pam Neef

49

139

16:02.9

8:01

113

51:25.7

18.7

116

16:35.0

8:18

1:24:03.7

121

Johnny Devillier

43

114

14:56.1

7:28

120

53:42.4

17.9

117

15:40.5

7:50

1:24:19.1

122

Elizabeth Henderson

43

144

16:10.8

8:05

121

52:36.8

18.3

118

15:35.5

7:48

1:24:23.3

123

Stephen Darbonne

32

151

16:54.1

8:27

108

50:07.9

19.2

119

17:48.0

8:54

1:24:50.2

124

Alec Van Ryan

57

152

16:54.6

8:27

119

51:17.5

18.7

120

16:38.4

8:19

1:24:50.6

125

Donna Pearce

43

120

15:06.6

7:33

122

53:50.5

17.8

121

16:14.2

8:07

1:25:11.4

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Lauren Hawthorne

28

136

15:50.8

7:55

124

53:13.8

18.0

122

16:28.9

8:14

1:25:33.6

127

Vicky Watts

49

141

16:07.1

8:04

123

52:54.6

18.1

123

16:38.4

8:19

1:25:40.3

128

Kim Hebert

46

84

13:53.2

6:57

134

57:48.1

16.6

124

14:14.1

7:07

1:25:55.6

129

Brittney Bush

27

97

14:30.8

7:15

133

57:05.7

16.8

125

14:26.6

7:13

1:26:03.3

130

K C Smith

24

149

16:21.4

8:11

128

53:40.2

17.9

126

16:23.9

8:12

1:26:25.6

131

Harriet Garrison

57

155

17:08.4

8:34

126

52:05.3

18.4

127

17:18.2

8:39

1:26:32.0

132

Buddy Hedri

31

92

14:13.3

7:07

130

56:49.6

16.9

128

15:39.3

7:50

1:26:42.3

133

Bull Durham

57

116

14:57.8

7:29

125

54:14.4

17.7

129

17:53.7

8:57

1:27:06.0*

134

Michelle Hermann

34

 

 

 

132

1:11:28.1

13.4

130

15:49.3

7:55

1:27:17.4

135

Danny Leblanc

34

142

16:08.0

8:04

116

51:40.8

18.6

131

20:12.3

10:06

1:28:01.2

136

Cook Thibodeaux

51

164

18:40.1

9:20

129

52:09.6

18.4

132

17:16.2

8:38

1:28:06.0

137

Hunter Watts

52

119

15:04.3

7:32

135

56:51.0

16.9

133

16:31.6

8:16

1:28:27.0

138

Karen Williams

47

147

16:15.9

8:08

136

55:41.0

17.2

134

16:33.8

8:17

1:28:30.8

139

Kerry Behrens

48

148

16:17.1

8:09

114

51:15.1

18.7

135

21:20.6

10:40

1:28:53.0

140

Lauren Baronet

38

138

15:58.2

7:59

138

57:24.8

16.7

136

16:11.8

8:06

1:29:34.9

141

Olivia Tomlinson

27

123

15:14.8

7:37

144

59:36.7

16.1

137

14:48.0

7:24

1:29:39.7

142

Gerald Janise

47

78

13:44.7

6:52

146

1:01:38.6

15.6

138

14:25.6

7:13

1:29:49.0

143

Frances Hefele

41

150

16:31.1

8:16

139

57:04.0

16.8

139

17:09.4

8:35

1:30:44.7

144

David Vialard

26

162

18:16.8

9:08

137

54:24.1

17.6

140

18:10.1

9:05

1:30:51.2

145

Jonason Bourque

29

87

14:03.8

7:02

143

1:00:19.0

15.9

141

16:36.6

8:18

1:30:59.6*

146

Brent Bueche

41

55

13:18.9

6:39

151

1:04:12.4

15.0

142

13:45.6

6:53

1:31:17.0

147

Gervies Metrejean

48

127

15:26.3

7:43

140

58:32.9

16.4

143

17:18.7

8:39

1:31:18.1

148

Gwendolyn Corbett

30

154

17:01.2

8:31

142

57:17.6

16.8

144

17:16.0

8:38

1:31:35.0

149

Kenneth Smith

63

157

17:58.1

8:59

141

56:07.6

17.1

145

18:12.6

9:06

1:32:18.4

150

Ana Butts

39

133

15:36.2

7:48

148

1:00:24.4

15.9

146

16:46.1

8:23

1:32:46.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Yvonne Thomas

59

118

15:03.4

7:32

152

1:03:01.6

15.2

147

14:55.5

7:28

1:33:00.6

152

Carl Perry

56

166

19:00.6

9:30

131

52:10.3

18.4

148

21:56.8

10:58

1:33:07.9

153

Daniel Catalano

34

167

19:01.7

9:31

147

56:50.2

16.9

149

18:54.6

9:27

1:34:46.6

154

Tyler Rush

12

117

15:02.2

7:31

149

1:01:01.1

15.7

150

19:24.1

9:42

1:35:27.6

155

Kyle Flettrich

32

121

15:12.2

7:36

158

1:04:38.0

14.9

151

15:59.3

8:00

1:35:49.7

156

David McCarstle

42

104

14:37.0

7:19

145

1:00:32.7

15.9

152

20:40.5

10:20

1:35:50.4

157

Cheramie Bellot

26

165

18:44.6

9:22

150

57:27.5

16.7

153

19:44.4

9:52

1:35:56.6

158

Amanda Lanclos

42

146

16:13.7

8:07

153

1:02:03.5

15.5

154

17:44.1

8:52

1:36:01.5

159

Jonathon Morvant

12

126

15:22.2

7:41

156

1:03:37.0

15.1

155

17:42.0

8:51

1:36:41.4

160

Freddie Lafleur

44

112

14:52.2

7:26

155

1:04:01.2

15.0

156

18:00.6

9:00

1:36:54.1

161

Tammy Deshotel

38

145

16:12.6

8:06

154

1:02:38.1

15.3

157

18:34.3

9:17

1:37:25.1

162

Leland Hansen

39

153

17:00.5

8:30

159

1:03:21.8

15.2

158

18:48.9

9:24

1:39:11.4

163

James Aikeu

51

168

19:09.2

9:35

157

1:00:09.9

16.0

159

20:05.1

10:03

1:39:24.4

164

Nancy Cole

45

163

18:17.6

9:09

160

1:03:24.2

15.1

160

17:52.0

8:56

1:39:33.9

165

Donna Walker

39

156

17:31.5

8:46

162

1:06:04.5

14.5

161

17:28.7

8:44

1:41:04.9

166

Toni Guillory

47

161

18:14.8

9:07

163

1:05:23.0

14.7

162

17:30.1

8:45

1:41:08.1

167

Monika Harper

41

159

18:06.9

9:03

161

1:04:23.2

14.9

163

20:35.3

10:18

1:43:05.6

168

Mickey Lanclos

47

158

18:05.7

9:03

165

1:07:08.7

14.3

164

20:46.8

10:23

1:46:01.3

169

Janice Owens

48

 

 

 

164

1:23:57.5

11.4

165

26:05.4

13:03

1:50:03.0

170

Cynthia Reed

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

166

1:58:21.7

59:11

1:58:21.7

DNF

Racquel Joubert

34

160

18:14.5

9:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Brian Fontenot

45

59

13:23.1

6:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Martha Klipping

41

135

15:43.7

7:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Dan Ahrens

33

8

10:54.3

5:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

John Pohorelsky

45

21

11:57.5

5:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Bill Roberts

47

39

12:42.3

6:21

 

 

 

 

 

 


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com